Complete Results

Licensed to Urbana High School - OH     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2012 07:25 PM
                             Urbana MS - 4/2/2012                              
                   Timing & Results by www.FINISHTIMING.com                    
                             Urbana Track complex                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, Morgan           8 Urbana MS              18.40      18.89    6   
  2 Batova, Val                8 Urbana MS              19.00      19.28    4   
  3 Cooper, Dani               8 Springfield            22.00      19.43    3   
  4 Stephens, Aubrey           8 DeGraff Rive           20.10      20.51    2   
  5 Lyons, Alexis              8 Urbana MS              19.40      20.86    1   
  6 McDaniel, Jaylyn           7 Springfield            21.60      22.51  
  7 Johnson, Shardonay         7 Springfield                       23.60  
 -- May, Ida                   7 Springfield            21.40         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brashears, Javonne         7 Springfield                       19.97    6   
  2 Cameron, Jaylin            8 Urbana MS              20.40      20.42    4   
  3 Norris, Jon                8 DeGraff Rive           20.80      20.52    3   
  4 Blackburn, Malique         7 Springfield                       20.62    2   
  5 Mitchell, Emery            8 Springfield                       20.90    1   
  6 Embry, Anthony             7 Springfield                       21.12  
  7 Moyer, Mitchell            7 Urbana MS              21.50      21.30  
  8 Sidders, Tim               8 Urbana MS              19.40      22.72  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Janai            8 Springfield            13.80      14.04   2   6   
  2 Cooper, Dani               8 Springfield            14.80      14.48   1   4   
  3 Wilson, Emily              7 Mechanicsbur           14.30      14.55   2   3   
  4 Glass, Victoria            7 Springfield            14.40      14.72   2   2   
  5 Crowe, Brianna             7 Springfield            14.70      15.04   1   1   
  6 Proffitt, Abby             8 DeGraff Rive           15.20      15.11   1 
  7 Ratliff, Amanda            8 Urbana MS              16.20      16.34   2 
  8 Blevins, Alah              8 Urbana MS              15.70      16.54   2 
  9 Reid, Jaylee               8 DeGraff Rive           17.50      17.26   2 
 10 Stone, Cheyenne            7 Mechanicsbur           17.50      17.85   1 
 11 Thomas, Natalie            7 Urbana MS              18.20      17.98   1 
 12 Kandel, Faith              8 DeGraff Rive           18.60      18.03   1 
 12 Merritt, Danielle          7 Mechanicsbur           17.00      18.03   1 
 14 Justice, Elizabeth         7 Urbana MS              17.20      18.30   1 
 -- Evilsizor, Christine       7 Urbana MS              17.00         NT   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McWhorter, Dearius         8 Springfield                       13.09   2   6   
  2 Harris, Jack                 Urbana MS                         13.10   1   4   
  3 Kean, Jesse                8 DeGraff Rive           13.10      13.25   1   3   
  4 Myers, Justin              8 Urbana MS              12.90      13.78   1   2   
  5 Lowery, Dalton             7 DeGraff Rive           14.50      14.77   2   1   
  6 Lannon, David              7 Springfield                       14.83   1 
  7 Sheehan, Joe               7 Springfield                       15.27   2 
  8 Irwin, Trevor              8 DeGraff Rive           14.00      15.70   1 
  9 Price, Damon               7 Springfield                       15.78   1 
 10 Payne, Jashawn             7 Urbana MS                         15.96   2 
 11 Fugate, Xane               7 DeGraff Rive           14.10      16.40   1 
 12 Carter, Eli                7 Mechanicsbur           16.50      16.71   2 
 13 Segreti, Rob               7 Mechanicsbur           16.30      17.36   2 
 14 Piper, Alex                7 Springfield                       18.43   2 
 -- Gale, Keith                8 Urbana MS              14.00         NT   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sophie              7 Springfield          5:44.90    5:47.78    6   
  2 Frantz, Brianna            7 Springfield          6:33.80    6:28.61    4   
  3 Teague, Emily              8 DeGraff Rive         6:33.60    6:57.44    3   
  4 Null, Cheyene              7 Springfield          7:55.10    7:24.43    2   
  5 Turnmire, Kaylan           8 Urbana MS            7:24.00    7:31.80    1   
  6 Parker, Alexis             8 Urbana MS            7:38.00    7:37.91  
  7 McCall, Tabitha            8 Urbana MS            7:38.00    8:08.84  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemieux, Makay             8 Urbana MS            6:30.00    6:02.31    6   
  2 Rappold, Brett             8 DeGraff Rive         5:42.70    6:09.17    4   
  3 Lehman, Braeden            7 Urbana MS            6:40.00    6:20.46    3   
  4 Pittsenbarger, Trevor      8 Urbana MS            7:25.00    7:05.18    2   
  5 Keeler, Zach               7 Urbana MS            7:48.00    7:40.00    1   
  6 Osborne, Donovan           7 Urbana MS            7:50.00    7:46.31  
  7 Marsingill, Seth           7 Springfield                     8:21.62  
 -- Baldridge, Scottie         8 Springfield                          NT  
 -- Stone, Cody                7 Springfield                          NT  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springfield City MS  'A'                            56.80      56.21    6   
     1) Glass, Victoria 7               2) Richardson, Ashley 7           
     3) May, Ida 7                      4) Mitchell, Janai 8              
  2 Urbana MS  'A'                                      59.40      58.23    4   
     1) Batova, Val 8                   2) Burnside, Emma 8               
     3) Curnutte, Katy 8                4) Hamilton, Morgan 8             
  3 Springfield City MS  'B'                            59.60     x58.40  
     1) Cooper, Dani 8                  2) Risner, Alexis 7               
     3) Fellows, Daizha 7               4) Yarbrough, Ayana 7             
 -- Mechanicsburg MS  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Hux, Sydney 8                   2) Jacobs, Haylie 8               
     3) Wiant, Scarlett 8               4) Pine, Hannah 8                 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Urbana MS  'A'                                      52.70      56.42    6   
     1) Finch, Swayde 7                 2) Weller, Jared 7                
     3) Payne, Jashawn 7                4) Carafa, Drew 8                 
  2 Springfield City MS  'B'                                      x59.35  
     1) Denison, Kevin 8                2) Marsingill, Seth 7             
     3) Stream, Ryan 7                  4) McClure, Levi 8                
 -- Springfield City MS  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) McWhorter, Dearius 8            2) Muhammad, Saalih 8             
     3) Dillon, Max 7                   4) Roberts, Derrick 8             
 -- Mechanicsburg MS  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Pencil, Trace 8                 2) Debuty, Jacob 7                
     3) Carter, Eli 7                   4) Rhine, Alex 7                  
 -- DeGraff Riverside  'A'                              59.50         DQ  
     1) Lowery, Dalton 7                2) Walter, Blaine 8               
     3) Wren, Joel 7                    4) Macmahon, Deshawn 8            
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogan, Hunter              7 Urbana MS            1:12.70    1:09.78    6   
  2 Tucker, Kizzy              8 Springfield          1:18.70    1:13.60    4   
  3 Meyer, Maria               8 Mechanicsbur                    1:15.67    3   
  4 Frey, Adreana              7 Springfield          1:26.00    1:17.92    2   
  5 Fuller, Sierra             7 Springfield          1:22.20    1:27.06    1   
  6 Linson, Johnna             8 Springfield          1:29.80    1:27.66  
  7 Porter, Sam                8 Springfield          1:29.30    1:28.58  
  8 Cooper, Ziarah             7 Springfield                     1:39.11  
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Butcher, Jared             8 Mechanicsbur                      59.12   1   6   
  2 Myers, Justin              8 Urbana MS            1:02.50      59.17   1   4   
  3 Sheehan, Jack              7 Springfield                     1:02.47   2   3   
  4 Robinson, Dylan            7 Springfield                     1:04.54   1   2   
  5 Johnson, Cooper            7 Urbana MS            1:07.00    1:06.02   1   1   
  6 Kitchen, Langston          8 Urbana MS            1:10.00    1:06.07   1 
  7 Erwin, Gavin               7 Mechanicsbur                    1:07.07   2 
  8 Burch, Ethan               7 Springfield                     1:07.35   3 
  9 Rappold, Brett             8 DeGraff Rive         1:04.10    1:09.73   1 
 10 Hall, Raekwin              7 Springfield                     1:10.61   1 
 11 Stream, Ryan               7 Springfield                     1:11.90   3 
 12 Miller, Carter             7 Urbana MS            1:20.00    1:17.84   2 
 13 Heaberlin, Jon             8 Urbana MS            1:20.00    1:23.14   2 
 14 James, Alan                8 Urbana MS            1:20.00    1:24.39   2 
 15 Howard, Bryce              7 Springfield                     1:25.35   3 
 16 Segreti, Rob               7 Mechanicsbur                    1:27.45   3 
 -- Morgan, Skyler             7 Urbana MS            1:20.00         NT   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeGraff Riverside  'A'                            2:10.80    2:07.90    6   
     1) Stephens, Aubrey 8              2) Teague, Emily 8                
     3) Reid, Jaylee 8                  4) Proffitt, Abby 8               
  2 Urbana MS  'A'                                    2:12.00    2:08.55    4   
     1) Batova, Val 8                   2) Burnside, Emma 8               
     3) Hamilton, Molly 7               4) Horn, Madisyn 7                
  3 Springfield City MS  'B'                          2:15.70   x2:08.80  
     1) Fellows, Daizha 7               2) Watkins, Jade 8                
     3) McDaniel, Jaylyn 7              4) Johnson, Aszenia 7             
  4 Springfield City MS  'A'                          2:12.00    2:13.94    2   
     1) Johnson, Jamese 7               2) Manuel, Karen 7                
     3) Hookfin, Alex 8                 4) Baer, Autumn 8                 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mechanicsburg MS  'A'                                        1:49.31    6   
     1) Cook, Philip 8                  2) Erwin, Gavin 7                 
     3) Welch, Robert 8                 4) Harvey, David 8                
  2 Urbana MS  'A'                                    2:02.00    1:55.05    4   
     1) Sidders, Tim 8                  2) Carafa, Drew 8                 
     3) Hecker, Andrew 8                4) Ethridge, Chris 8              
  3 Springfield City MS  'A'                                     2:06.04    2   
     1) Price, Damon 7                  2) Sheehan, Jack 7                
     3) Denison, Kevin 8                4) Lannon, David 7                
  4 Springfield City MS  'B'                                    x2:27.40  
     1) Stone, Cody 7                   2) Howard, Bryce 7                
     3) Piper, Alex 7                   4) Kidd, Garyn 7                  
 -- DeGraff Riverside  'A'                            2:00.30         DQ  
     1) Cron, Brandon 8                 2) Glasgow, Tanner 8              
     3) Norris, Jon 8                   4) Kean, Jesse 8                  
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mayo, Mary                 7 Mechanicsbur                      34.70   1   6   
  2 Hamilton, Morgan           8 Urbana MS              37.60      35.50   1   4   
  3 Short, Taylor              8 Mechanicsbur                      36.10   1   3   
  4 Barnes, Danyah             8 Springfield            39.00      36.17   2   2   
  5 Swindler, Kailyn           7 Springfield            38.10      38.32   1   1   
  6 Overman, Cassie            8 Springfield            39.00      38.50   1 
  7 Gilbert, Rachel            8 Springfield                       39.07   1 
  8 Taylor, Jaylyn             7 Springfield            41.60      40.41   2 
  9 Paulsen, Maggie            8 Urbana MS                         41.05   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brashears, Javonne         7 Springfield                       30.14   1   6   
  2 Roberts, Derrick           8 Springfield                       31.11   1   4   
  3 Blackburn, Malique         7 Springfield                       31.43   2   3   
  4 Moyer, Mitchell            7 Urbana MS              33.70      33.16   1   2   
  5 Sidders, Tim               8 Urbana MS              32.60      33.30   2   1   
  6 Norris, Jon                8 DeGraff Rive           33.20      34.03   1 
  7 Cameron, Jaylin            8 Urbana MS              35.40      34.41   2 
  8 Irwin, Trevor              8 DeGraff Rive           34.50      37.63   1 
  9 Glasgow, Tanner            8 DeGraff Rive           36.50      37.72   2 
 10 Kidd, Garyn                7 Springfield                       39.77   1 
 11 Burch, Ethan               7 Springfield                       40.60   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sophie              7 Springfield          2:39.80    2:39.14    6   
  2 Frantz, Brianna            7 Springfield          2:56.50    2:52.51    4   
  3 Meyer, Maria               8 Mechanicsbur                    2:55.08    3   
  4 Teague, Emily              8 DeGraff Rive         3:09.70    3:10.61    2   
  5 McCall, Tabitha            8 Urbana MS            3:24.00    3:16.36    1   
  6 Parker, Alexis             8 Urbana MS            3:24.00    3:21.42  
  7 Turnmire, Kaylan           8 Urbana MS            3:39.00    3:24.11  
  8 Null, Cheyene              7 Springfield                     3:25.98  
  9 Bryant, Jasmine            8 DeGraff Rive         3:45.20    3:30.08  
 -- Wilson, Emily              7 Mechanicsbur                         NT  
 -- Burch, Shelbi              8 Springfield                          NT  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Justin              8 Urbana MS            2:37.00    2:27.25    6   
  2 Morris, Mitchell           7 Springfield                     2:31.79    4   
  3 Sheehan, Joe               7 Springfield                     2:36.35    3   
  4 Butcher, Jared             8 Mechanicsbur                    2:40.94    2   
  5 Lemieux, Makay             8 Urbana MS            2:58.00    2:49.02    1   
  6 Erwin, Gavin               7 Mechanicsbur                    2:52.47  
  7 Rappold, Brett             8 DeGraff Rive         2:50.40    2:55.08  
  8 Fugate, Xane               7 DeGraff Rive         3:01.00    2:55.66  
  9 Angujano, Juan             8 Springfield                     3:05.68  
 10 McKee, Kevin               7 Urbana MS            3:30.00    3:20.91  
 11 Pittsenbarger, Trevor      8 Urbana MS            3:43.00    3:27.01  
 12 James, Alan                8 Urbana MS            3:35.00    3:36.94  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Janai            8 Springfield            29.10      29.66   2   6   
  2 Colquitt, Assyria          7 Springfield                       30.17   1   4   
  3 Curnutte, Katy             8 Urbana MS              30.80      30.58   1   3   
  4 Proffitt, Abby             8 DeGraff Rive           30.80      30.69   3   2   
  5 Rogan, Hunter              7 Urbana MS              31.00      31.12   1   1   
  6 Weakley, Rachel            8 Mechanicsbur                      32.40   2 
  7 Horn, Madisyn              7 Urbana MS              32.70      33.39   1 
  8 Swindler, Kailyn           7 Springfield                       34.19   2 
  9 Hamilton, Molly            7 Urbana MS              33.00      34.24   2 
 10 Fellows, Daizha            7 Springfield            31.50      34.32   2 
 11 Bentley, Makayla           8 Springfield            34.20      35.82   1 
 12 Pine, Hannah               8 Mechanicsbur           34.80      35.87   1 
 13 Ratliff, Amanda            8 Urbana MS              36.10      35.91   3 
 14 Robbins, Taylor            7 Urbana MS              39.20      36.59   3 
 15 Voorhees, Karsen           7 Urbana MS              36.00      36.99   2 
 16 Kitchen, Kalista           7 Urbana MS              36.70      37.16   3 
 17 Reid, Jaylee               8 DeGraff Rive           36.30      37.59   1 
 18 Owen, Kellie               7 Mechanicsbur           34.90      37.79   1 
 19 Stone, Cheyenne            7 Mechanicsbur           39.00      38.12   2 
 20 Kandel, Faith              8 DeGraff Rive           40.70      38.66   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Saalih           8 Springfield                       25.24   1   6   
  2 Cook, Philip               8 Mechanicsbur           26.00      26.09   1   4   
  3 McWhorter, Dearius         8 Springfield                       26.32   1   3   
  4 Harris, Jack                 Urbana MS                         26.44   1   2   
  5 Macmahon, Deshawn          8 DeGraff Rive           27.40      27.25   2   1   
  6 Cron, Brandon              8 DeGraff Rive           28.50      28.17   2 
  7 Ethridge, Chris            8 Urbana MS              27.90      28.86   1 
  8 Finch, Swayde              7 Urbana MS              30.90      29.25   2 
  9 Gavin, Nick                7 Urbana MS              31.90      29.60   2 
 10 Weller, Jared              7 Urbana MS              31.60      29.69   1 
 11 Mitchell, Emery            8 Springfield                       30.49   2 
 12 Kelley, Connor             7 Springfield                       31.43   1 
 13 Denison, Kevin             8 Springfield                       31.63   1 
 14 Price, Damon               7 Springfield                       32.66   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springfield City MS  'A'                          4:57.30    5:04.48    6   
     1) Risner, Alexis 7                2) Smith, Sophie 7                
     3) Tucker, Kizzy 8                 4) Baer, Autumn 8                 
  2 Springfield City MS  'B'                          5:21.30   x5:17.07  
     1) Johnson, Jamese 7               2) Johnson, Kelsie 7              
     3) Taylor, Jaylyn 7                4) Tyson, India 8                 
  3 Urbana MS  'A'                                    5:03.00    5:40.56    4   
     1) Blevins, Alah 8                 2) Lyons, Alexis 8                
     3) Larocque, Madison 7             4) Kitchen, Kalista 7             
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springfield City MS  'A'                                     4:23.94    6   
     1) Morris, Mitchell 7              2) Kelley, Connor 7               
     3) Mitchell, Emery 8               4) Robinson, Dylan 7              
  2 Urbana MS  'A'                                    4:43.90    4:33.05    4   
     1) Johnson, Cooper 7               2) Carafa, Drew 8                 
     3) Hecker, Andrew 8                4) Kitchen, Langston 8            
  3 DeGraff Riverside  'A'                            5:01.00    5:13.94    2   
     1) Walter, Blaine 8                2) Cron, Brandon 8                
     3) Lowery, Dalton 7                4) Glasgow, Tanner 8              
  4 Urbana MS  'B'                                    5:20.00   x5:28.33  
     1) Lehman, Braeden 7               2) Williams, Tristan 7            
     3) Keeler, Zach 7                  4) Gavin, Nick 7                  
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Short, Taylor              8 Mechanicsbur                    4-06.00    6   
  2 Horn, Madisyn              7 Urbana MS                       4-02.00    4   
  3 Hamilton, Molly            7 Urbana MS                       3-10.00    3   
  4 Johnson, Aszenia           7 Springfield                    J3-10.00    2   
  5 Hickman, Arielle           8 Springfield                     3-08.00    1   
  6 Smith, Michilah            8 Springfield                     3-06.00  
  7 Colquitt, Assyria          7 Springfield                    J3-06.00  
  8 Manuel, Karen              7 Springfield                    J3-06.00  
 -- Blevins, Alah              8 Urbana MS                            NH  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harvey, David              8 Mechanicsbur                    5-10.00    6   
  2 Kean, Jesse                8 DeGraff Rive                    5-06.00    4   
  3 Welch, Robert              8 Mechanicsbur                    5-04.00    3   
  4 Butcher, Jared             8 Mechanicsbur                    4-10.00    2   
  5 Finch, Swayde              7 Urbana MS                      J4-10.00    1   
  6 Hecker, Andrew             8 Urbana MS                      J4-10.00  
  7 Ethridge, Chris            8 Urbana MS                       4-08.00  
  7 Dillon, Max                7 Springfield                     4-08.00  
  9 Robinson, Dylan            7 Springfield                     4-06.00  
  9 Blackburn, Malique         7 Springfield                     4-06.00  
 11 Roberts, Derrick           8 Springfield                     4-04.00  
 12 Payne, Jashawn             7 Urbana MS                       4-02.00  
 12 Lannon, David              7 Springfield                     4-02.00  
 12 Kelley, Connor             7 Springfield                     4-02.00  
 15 Heaberlin, Jon             8 Urbana MS                       4-00.00  
 15 Moyer, Mitchell            7 Urbana MS                       4-00.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogan, Hunter              7 Urbana MS                      12-02.00    6   
  2 May, Ida                   7 Springfield                   J12-02.00    4   
  3 Mayo, Mary                 7 Mechanicsbur                   11-09.00    3   
  4 Richardson, Ashley         7 Springfield                    11-05.00    2   
  5 Short, Taylor              8 Mechanicsbur                   11-04.00    1   
  6 Weakley, Rachel            8 Mechanicsbur                   11-03.00  
  7 Stephens, Aubrey           8 DeGraff Rive                   11-00.00  
  7 Curnutte, Katy             8 Urbana MS                      11-00.00  
  9 Lyons, Alexis              8 Urbana MS                      10-10.00  
 10 Burnside, Emma             8 Urbana MS                      10-01.00  
 11 Johnson, Aszenia           7 Springfield                     9-11.00  
 12 Crowe, Brianna             7 Springfield                     9-07.00  
 13 Hickman, Arielle           8 Springfield                     9-05.00  
 14 Sigmon, Bridget            8 Mechanicsbur                    8-07.00  
 15 Voorhees, Karsen           7 Urbana MS                       8-04.00  
 16 McDavid, Kalesha           7 Springfield                     8-01.00  
 17 Pine, Hannah               8 Mechanicsbur                    7-11.00  
 18 Owen, Kellie               7 Mechanicsbur                    6-06.00  
 19 Thomas, Natalie            7 Urbana MS                       6-05.00  
 -- Smith, Michilah            8 Springfield                          ND  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harvey, David              8 Mechanicsbur                   17-07.00    6   
  2 Welch, Robert              8 Mechanicsbur                   15-08.00    4   
  3 Muhammad, Saalih           8 Springfield                    15-06.00    3   
  4 Brashears, Javonne         7 Springfield                    14-05.00    2   
  5 Dillon, Max                7 Springfield                    14-00.00    1   
  6 Howard, Joseph             7 Springfield                    13-08.00  
  7 McMannis, Colton           7 Mechanicsbur                   13-07.00  
  8 Burch, Ethan               7 Springfield                    13-04.00  
  9 Johnson, Cooper            7 Urbana MS                      12-02.00  
 10 Lehman, Braeden            7 Urbana MS                      11-05.00  
 11 Carter, Eli                7 Mechanicsbur                   10-02.00  
 12 Stream, Ryan               7 Springfield                     9-07.00  
 13 Keeler, Zach               7 Urbana MS                       9-00.00  
 14 Angujano, Juan             8 Springfield                     8-07.00  
 14 Stone, Cody                7 Springfield                     8-07.00  
 16 James, Alan                8 Urbana MS                       8-01.00  
 -- Irwin, Trevor              8 DeGraff Rive                         ND  
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelton, Aneen             7 Springfield                       70-11    6   
  2 Hux, Sydney                8 Mechanicsbur                      64-07    4   
  3 McDavid, Kalesha           7 Springfield                       55-06    3   
  4 Buckalew, Lucy             8 Urbana MS                         52-09    2   
  5 Paulsen, Maggie            8 Urbana MS                         49-08    1   
  6 Wiant, Scarlett            8 Mechanicsbur                      44-05  
  7 Sparks, Kiera              8 Springfield                       42-02  
  8 Merriweather, Kiesha       8 Springfield                       40-11  
  9 Hickman, Autumn            7 Springfield                       40-04  
 10 Evilsizor, Christine       7 Urbana MS                         37-08  
 11 Jacobs, Haylie             8 Mechanicsbur                      35-00  
 12 Robbins, Taylor            7 Urbana MS                         21-07  
 13 Justice, Elizabeth         7 Urbana MS                         19-02  
 -- Brewer, Trina              8 Springfield                          ND  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Jack                 Urbana MS                        105-02    6   
  2 Howard, Joseph             7 Springfield           104-00      93-00    4   
  3 Pencil, Trace              8 Mechanicsbur                      89-10    3   
  4 Gale, Keith                8 Urbana MS                         86-08    2   
  5 Smith, Nicholas            7 DeGraff Rive           95-01      84-01    1   
  6 Crochran, Darrick          7 Springfield            89-09      79-06  
  7 O'Laughlin, Peyton         7 Mechanicsbur                      76-04  
  8 Williams, Tristan          7 Urbana MS                         70-05  
  9 Fuller, Trent              8 Mechanicsbur                      69-07  
 10 Carnes, Kobe               8 DeGraff Rive           59-00      65-09  
 11 Elliott, Ethan             7 Mechanicsbur                      63-00  
 12 Morgan, Skyler             7 Urbana MS                         59-04  
 13 Walter, Blaine             8 DeGraff Rive           48-09      57-09  
 14 Embry, Anthony             7 Springfield                       56-07  
 15 Wren, Joel                 7 DeGraff Rive           53-09      56-02  
 16 Carey, Alexander           7 DeGraff Rive           46-07      50-00  
 17 Pettit, Nick               7 Urbana MS                         49-08  
 18 Kidd, Garyn                7 Springfield                       49-03  
 19 Debuty, Jacob              7 Mechanicsbur                      48-06  
 20 Ohr, Colin                 7 Mechanicsbur                      43-03  
 21 Morris, Mitchell           7 Springfield                       43-02  
 22 Baldridge, Scottie         8 Springfield                       40-08  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelton, Aneen             7 Springfield                    28-09.00    6   
  2 Hux, Sydney                8 Mechanicsbur                   26-05.00    4   
  3 Merriweather, Kiara        8 Springfield                    23-02.00    3   
  4 Sparks, Kiera              8 Springfield                    22-07.00    2   
  5 Paulsen, Maggie            8 Urbana MS                      21-09.00    1   
  6 McDavid, Kalesha           7 Springfield                   J21-09.00  
  7 Wiant, Scarlett            8 Mechanicsbur                   20-11.00  
  8 Merriweather, Kiesha       8 Springfield                    19-08.00  
  9 Jacobs, Haylie             8 Mechanicsbur                   19-04.00  
 10 Buckalew, Lucy             8 Urbana MS                      18-11.00  
 11 Evilsizor, Christine       7 Urbana MS                      18-04.00  
 12 Adams, Sydney              8 Springfield                    17-07.00  
 13 Leger, Kitana              8 Springfield                    16-06.00  
 14 Porter, Sam                8 Springfield                    16-03.00  
 15 Foss, Paige                7 Mechanicsbur                   13-10.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crochran, Darrick          7 Springfield         39-01.00   39-06.00    6   
  2 Pencil, Trace              8 Mechanicsbur                   37-04.00    4   
  3 Howard, Joseph             7 Springfield         34-05.00   35-04.00    3   
  4 Smith, Nicholas            7 DeGraff Rive        31-05.00   29-08.00    2   
  5 Wren, Joel                 7 DeGraff Rive        26-03.00   29-04.00    1   
  6 Fuller, Trent              8 Mechanicsbur                   28-03.00  
  7 Williams, Tristan          7 Urbana MS                      26-08.00  
  7 Elliott, Ethan             7 Mechanicsbur                   26-08.00  
  9 Sheehan, Jack              7 Springfield         28-08.00   25-09.00  
 10 Gale, Keith                8 Urbana MS                      25-06.00  
 11 O'Laughlin, Peyton         7 Mechanicsbur                   25-05.00  
 12 Pittsenbarger, Trevor      8 Urbana MS                      25-02.00  
 13 Embry, Anthony             7 Springfield                    24-08.00  
 14 Carnes, Kobe               8 DeGraff Rive        23-10.50   21-11.00  
 15 Morgan, Skyler             7 Urbana MS                      20-06.00  
 16 Marsingill, Seth           7 Springfield                    19-02.00  
 17 Carey, Alexander           7 DeGraff Rive        19-02.50   18-00.00  
 18 Ohr, Colin                 7 Mechanicsbur                   16-09.00  
 19 Pettit, Nick               7 Urbana MS                      16-02.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mayo, Mary                 7 Mechanicsbur                    5-06.00    6   
  2 Merritt, Danielle          7 Mechanicsbur                   J5-06.00    4   
  3 McCall, Tabitha            8 Urbana MS                       5-00.00    3   
 -- Ratliff, Amanda            8 Urbana MS                            NH  
 -- Buckalew, Lucy             8 Urbana MS                            NH  
 -- Kitchen, Kalista           7 Urbana MS                            NH  
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Philip               8 Mechanicsbur                   10-03.00    6   
  2 McMannis, Colton           7 Mechanicsbur                    6-06.00    4   
  3 Kitchen, Langston          8 Urbana MS                      J6-06.00    3   
  4 Osborne, Donovan           7 Urbana MS                       6-00.00    2   
  5 Cameron, Jaylin            8 Urbana MS                       5-06.00    1   
  6 Miller, Carter             7 Urbana MS                      J5-06.00  
  7 Weller, Jared              7 Urbana MS                      J5-06.00  
  8 Gavin, Nick                7 Urbana MS                       5-00.00  
 -- McKee, Kevin               7 Urbana MS                            NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Springfield City MS        101        2) Urbana MS                  59   
    3) Mechanicsburg MS            46        4) DeGraff Riverside          15   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Springfield City MS         76        2) Urbana MS                  68   
    3) Mechanicsburg MS            56        4) DeGraff Riverside          22