Licensed to Mapleton Jr/Sr High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2013 11:11 PM
Mapleton High School - 5/3/2013
Night Invitational
John E. Camp Stadium
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Gates, Brittany Keystone 12.82 12.81 4 10
2 Ott, Lydia St. Paul 12.80 12.83 4 8
3 Peters, Emily Keystone 12.82 12.89 4 6
4 Circosta, Carley Crestview 13.20 13.13 4 5
5 Pleinies, Annie Western Rese 13.10 13.62 4 4
6 Zaleski, Madeline Dalton 13.60 13.64 3 3
7 Fulk, Caitlyn Crestview 13.99 13.72 2 2
8 Koerner, Makayla Black River 13.50 13.77 3 1
9 Rogers, Brooke Hillsdale 14.14 13.79 2
10 Sullivan, Emmalee New London 13.60 13.86 3
11 Smith, Agnes Dalton 13.80 13.87 3
12 Brown, Rachel Hillsdale 14.40 13.95 2
13 Shoup, Nessa Waynedale 13.90 14.00 2
14 Livengood, Olivia St. Paul 12.90 14.11 4
15 Summers, Maddie Western Rese 13.80 14.19 3
16 Barman, Morgan Monroeville 14.30 14.25 2
17 Joseph, Casey Chippewa 13.80 14.30 2
18 Talbott, Jessica New London 13.70 14.31 3
19 Stalnaker, Taylor Mapleton 14.50 14.39 1
20 Miller, Paige Monroeville 15.50 15.27 1
21 Farmwald, Maddie Chippewa 14.80 15.56 1
22 Mast, Cheyenne Mapleton 14.90 15.64 1
-- Gottwald, Taylor Black River 14.40 DNF 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Peters, Emily Keystone 26.80 26.30 4 10
2 Ott, Lydia St. Paul 26.08 26.34 4 8
3 Gerber, Sydney Dalton 26.90 26.79 4 6
4 Circosta, Carley Crestview 27.65 27.36 4 5
5 Stoll, Bella St. Paul 27.30 27.55 4 4
6 Pleinies, Annie Western Rese 28.07 27.93 3 3
7 Sullivan, Emmalee New London 29.00 28.86 2 2
8 Hester, Katie Western Rese 29.50 29.01 2 1
9 Smith, Agnes Dalton 29.00 29.09 3
10 Wagner, Sydney Black River 28.70 29.12 3
11 Fulk, Caitlyn Crestview 29.00 29.32 3
12 Hogan, Eve Keystone 28.90 29.46 3
13 Curtis, Megan New London 30.00 30.00 1
14 Joseph, Casey Chippewa 27.50 30.13 4
15 Ralich, Emily Mapleton 30.00 30.20 1
16 Cartwright, Emily Black River 29.90 30.28 1
17 Deertz, Nicole Chippewa 29.40 30.83 2
18 Stalnaker, Taylor Mapleton 29.09 32.54 2
19 Miller, Paige Monroeville 31.10 32.80 1
20 Finch, Kristen Monroeville 37.00 35.61 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Circosta, Carley Crestview 1:02.45 1:03.06 4 10
2 Warner, Maddy Chippewa 1:02.00 1:04.11 4 8
3 Schmidt-Narischkin, Vera New London 1:04.00 1:04.54 4 6
4 Jackson, Katie Western Rese 1:03.00 1:05.23 4 5
5 Ledman, Cassidy Western Rese 1:05.00 1:05.33 3 4
6 Near, Madison Waynedale 1:04.20 1:05.54 4 3
7 Himes, Rachel Dalton 1:03.00 1:05.65 4 2
8 Barman, Morgan Monroeville 1:07.00 1:06.27 3 1
9 Wagner, Sydney Black River 1:06.40 1:06.41 3
10 Shoup, Nessa Waynedale 1:06.00 1:06.52 3
11 Hajek, Ana Chippewa 1:09.40 1:07.93 2
12 Mullet, Maddie Crestview 1:08.10 1:07.97 2
13 Patterson, Amanda Mapleton 1:07.00 1:08.39 3
14 Kasnyik, Koral Keystone 1:09.50 1:08.60 2
15 Senegal, Gabby Keystone 1:09.50 1:08.93 1
16 Doty, Raegan Dalton 1:09.00 1:10.46 2
17 Cox, Layna St. Paul 1:09.00 1:11.06 2
18 Nickoli, Elise St. Paul 1:09.00 1:11.29 2
19 Peterson, Emily Hillsdale 1:10.30 1:12.19 1
20 Minor, Hannah Mapleton 1:10.00 1:16.74 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wampler, Tiffany Western Rese 2:39.00 2:33.22 10
2 Breistein, Astrid St. Paul 2:40.00 2:41.19 8
3 Schaffer, Adrian Monroeville 2:45.00 2:42.08 6
4 Hulin, Sydney Chippewa 2:41.40 2:42.50 5
5 Swafford, Gabby New London 2:45.00 2:43.35 4
6 Howell, Kennedy New London 2:47.00 2:46.10 3
7 Feldhake, Breanna Crestview 2:57.00 2:50.00 2
8 Will, Lauren Waynedale 2:55.00 2:51.29 1
9 Smith, Jerrica Mapleton 2:45.00 2:51.37
10 Peters, Jillian Keystone 2:49.00 2:52.12
11 Martin, Brittany Monroeville 2:57.00 2:52.96
12 Paush, Rebekah Western Rese 2:49.00 2:53.20
13 Mullet, Maddie Crestview 2:52.00 2:54.68
14 Wnek, Brenna St. Paul 2:58.00 2:54.85
15 Ficociello, Marissa Keystone 2:55.00 2:55.52
16 Dolamore, Morgan Black River 2:50.30 2:56.21
17 Stokes, Shelby Mapleton 2:55.00 2:57.33
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wargo, Shannon Keystone 5:26.00 5:34.34 10
2 Miller, Amanda Western Rese 5:43.00 5:49.26 8
3 Lowe, Ashton Chippewa 5:48.00 5:50.59 6
4 McConnell, Beth Waynedale 6:03.00 6:03.19 5
5 Smith, Jerrica Mapleton 5:50.00 6:08.74 4
6 Kramer, Sydney St. Paul 6:29.00 6:17.85 3
7 Peters, Jillian Keystone 6:15.00 6:18.27 2
8 Peyton, Becky Crestview 6:11.00 6:32.07 1
9 Rakosky, Courtney Mapleton 6:30.00 6:37.87
10 Sigsworth, Lexie St. Paul 6:49.00 6:40.20
11 Meland, Malin Crestview 6:32.00 6:42.78
12 Sumser, Paige Dalton 6:35.00 6:43.10
13 Martin, Brittany Monroeville 6:39.00 6:43.12
14 Hankins, Shianne Western Rese 5:56.00 6:44.20
15 Maiani, Isabelle New London 6:39.00 6:46.32
16 Schwinn, Leah New London 6:37.00 6:46.89
17 Odenkirk, Leann Waynedale 6:48.00 6:47.38
18 Braman, Lauren Chippewa 7:05.00 7:11.24
19 Fritts, Bethany Dalton 7:25.00 7:17.30
20 Doughty, Olivia Monroeville 8:10.00 8:45.01
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Trent, Emily Crestview 12:02.10 11:54.70 10
2 Wargo, Shannon Keystone 12:01.00 12:31.78 8
3 Lowe, Ashton Chippewa 12:28.00 13:07.72 6
4 McConnell, Beth Waynedale 13:32.00 13:18.19 5
5 Hackett, Julia Dalton 13:33.00 13:21.33 4
6 Peyton, Becky Crestview 13:47.00 13:32.48 3
7 Van Gilder, Kara New London 13:23.00 13:35.72 2
8 Ross, Julia New London 13:17.00 13:43.72 1
9 Petit, Alicia Chippewa 14:42.00 14:51.49
10 Rakosky, Courtney Mapleton 14:09.00 14:57.73
11 Sumser, Paige Dalton 13:45.00 15:02.91
12 Rhoad, Julia St. Paul 15:00.00 15:16.19
13 Scheid, Olivia St. Paul 15:00.00 15:19.79
14 Ficociello, Christina Keystone 14:05.00 15:36.10
15 Hankins, Shianne Western Rese 13:30.00 15:49.81
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Briceland, Mary Dalton 15.20 15.33 4 10
2 Quillen, Jenna Keystone 15.65 16.06 4 8
3 Collingwood, Paige Monroeville 16.90 16.81 4 6
4 Rospert, Maddie St. Paul 17.80 17.71 4 5
5 Timmer, Bailey Mapleton 18.00 17.73 3 4
6 Schmitt, Cassey Keystone 17.55 17.82 4 3
7 Summers, Maddie Western Rese 18.60 17.83 3 2
8 Westcott, Emily New London 17.60 17.95 4 1
9 Frantz, Madeline Waynedale 18.70 18.07 3
10 Hower, Mady Hillsdale 18.30 18.40 3
11 Gorsuch, Marty Mapleton 18.80 18.55 3
12 Adelman, Courtney St. Paul 18.50 18.55 3
13 Peterson, Emily Hillsdale 19.27 18.60 2
14 Nagelkirk, Ileia Chippewa 19.60 19.88 2
15 Yoder, Lexe New London 19.60 20.21 1
16 Kline, Andrea Crestview 20.80 20.43 1
17 Toth, Delaney Black River 19.90 20.45 1
18 Geiser, Kristen Dalton 19.00 20.67 2
19 Hankins, Shianne Western Rese 20.00 21.64 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Quillen, Jenna Keystone 47.80 47.56 4 10
2 Gwin, Alyssa Dalton 49.20 50.14 4 8
3 Briceland, Mary Dalton 55.00 50.80 3 6
4 Nelson, Coral Hillsdale 52.65 50.89 4 5
5 Summers, Maddie Western Rese 53.50 52.42 3 4
6 Adelman, Courtney St. Paul 56.30 52.55 2 3
7 Rospert, Maddie St. Paul 55.00 52.56 3 2
8 Plas, Beth Keystone 53.55 54.94 3 1
9 Burke, Leah Western Rese 59.70 55.99 2
10 Jones, Haylie Chippewa 53.20 56.48 4
11 Hower, Mady Hillsdale 56.70 57.00 2
12 Collingwood, Paige Monroeville 51.40 57.82 4
13 Kline, Andrea Crestview 1:01.00 58.89 1
14 Westcott, Emily New London 57.00 58.95 2
15 Stalnaker, Taylor Mapleton 1:00.00 58.98 1
16 Nagelkirk, Ileia Chippewa 53.50 59.46 4
17 Yoder, Lexe New London 57.00 59.52 2
18 Timmer, Bailey Mapleton 55.00 1:00.11 3
19 Toth, Delaney Black River 1:03.10 1:04.28 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Keystone 'A' 50.78 51.03 2 10
1) Gates, Brittany 2) Tuttle, Nikki
3) Quillen, Jenna 4) Peters, Emily
2 St. Paul 'A' 50.00 51.81 2 8
1) 2) Meyer, Maddie
3) Stoll, Bella 4) Livengood, Olivia
3 Dalton 'A' 51.70 52.06 2 6
1) Zaleski, Madeline 2) Gerber, Sydney
3) Arnold, Khylie 4) Briceland, Mary
4 Hillsdale 'A' 56.10 55.20 2 5
1) Rogers, Brooke 2) Brown, Rachel
3) Shafer, Abby 4) Nelson, Coral
5 New London 'A' 55.50 55.82 2 4
1) Sullivan, Emmalee 2) Talbott, Jessica
3) White, Kailen 4) Curtis, Megan
6 Western Reserve 'A' 57.00 56.20 1 3
1) West, Ashley 2) Burke, Leah
3) Miller, Kayla 4) Burke, Tara
7 Chippewa 'A' 56.00 56.47 2 2
1) Deertz, Nicole 2) McEndree, Allison
3) Jones, Haylie 4) Joseph, Casey
8 Black River 'A' 57.00 56.83 1 1
1) Lucas, Danielle 2) Toth, Delaney
3) Cartwright, Emily 4) Koerner, Makayla
9 Monroeville 'A' 56.70 57.73 1
1) Hosko, Catherine 2) Wittmer, Madison
3) Schaffer, Adrian 4) Miller, Paige
10 Mapleton 'A' 59.00 1:00.23 1
1) Mast, Cheyenne 2) Starkey, Summer
3) Minor, Hannah 4) Horvath, Danielle
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 St. Paul 'A' 1:49.00 1:49.13 2 10
1) Ott, Lydia 2) Meyer, Maddie
3) Stoll, Bella 4) Hipp, Olivia
2 Keystone 'A' 1:50.75 1:49.37 2 8
1) Gates, Brittany 2) Tuttle, Nikki
3) Plas, Beth 4) Peters, Emily
3 Dalton 'A' 1:51.80 1:51.27 2 6
1) Zaleski, Madeline 2) Smith, Agnes
3) Arnold, Khylie 4) Gerber, Sydney
4 Chippewa 'A' 1:55.80 1:55.72 2 5
1) Deertz, Nicole 2) Warner, Maddy
3) Ketler, Tori 4) Joseph, Casey
5 Western Reserve 'A' 1:57.00 1:55.94 1 4
1) Pleinies, Annie 2) Ledman, Cassidy
3) Hester, Katie 4) Jackson, Katie
6 New London 'A' 1:55.00 1:56.94 2 3
1) Sullivan, Emmalee 2) Talbott, Jessica
3) Richards, Nicole 4) Curtis, Megan
7 Waynedale 'A' 1:56.00 1:57.39 2 2
1) Shoup, Nessa 2) Near, Madison
3) Frantz, Madeline 4) Will, Lauren
8 Hillsdale 'A' 1:58.00 1:58.61 1 1
1) Rogers, Brooke 2) Shafer, Abby
3) Garber, Logan 4) Nelson, Coral
9 Mapleton 'A' 2:00.00 1:59.35 1
1) Kyser, Brody 2) Timmer, Bailey
3) Ralich, Emily 4) Frymier, Allison
10 Black River 'A' 2:00.10 2:00.94 1
1) Lucas, Danielle 2) Gottwald, Taylor
3) Cartwright, Emily 4) Koerner, Makayla
11 Monroeville 'A' 2:03.00 2:01.29 1
1) Collingwood, Paige 2) Leber, Lydia
3) Leber, Audra 4) Barman, Morgan
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Western Reserve 'A' 4:20.00 4:19.55 2 10
1) Pleinies, Annie 2) Miller, Amanda
3) Wampler, Tiffany 4) Ledman, Cassidy
2 St. Paul 'A' 4:26.00 4:29.37 2 8
1) Meyer, Maddie 2) Moore, Sydney
3) Livengood, Olivia 4) Hipp, Olivia
3 Monroeville 'A' 4:33.56 4:32.67 2 6
1) Barman, Morgan 2) Wittmer, Madison
3) Hosko, Catherine 4) Schaffer, Adrian
4 Dalton 'A' 4:21.80 4:32.78 2 5
1) Gwin, Alyssa 2) Knopp, Ciara
3) Briceland, Mary 4) Himes, Rachel
5 New London 'A' 4:26.00 4:36.06 2 4
1) Richards, Nicole 2) Howell, Kennedy
3) Swafford, Gabby 4) Curtis, Megan
6 Mapleton 'A' 4:38.00 4:36.62 1 3
1) Kyser, Brody 2) Frymier, Allison
3) Patterson, Amanda 4) Ralich, Emily
7 Crestview 'A' 4:30.00 4:36.70 2 2
1) Fulk, Caitlyn 2) Feldhake, Breanna
3) Mullet, Maddie 4) Trent, Emily
8 Chippewa 'A' 4:34.00 4:43.00 1 1
1) Deertz, Nicole 2) Hulin, Sydney
3) Hajek, Ana 4) Warner, Maddy
9 Keystone 'A' 4:49.00 4:44.33 1
1) Senegal, Gabby 2) Yusko, Kelsey
3) Hogan, Eve 4) Plas, Beth
10 Black River 'A' 4:55.50 4:44.52 1
1) Dolamore, Morgan 2) Hord, Autumn
3) Lucas, Danielle 4) Wagner, Sydney
11 Hillsdale 'A' 4:40.00 4:45.03 1
1) Greer, Allie 2) Garber, Logan
3) Hower, Mady 4) Nelson, Coral
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Western Reserve 'A' 11:01.00 10:16.81 10
1) Miller, Amanda 2) Ledman, Cassidy
3) Haynes, Heather 4) Wampler, Tiffany
2 New London 'A' 10:47.00 10:38.48 8
1) Howell, Kennedy 2) Richards, Nicole
3) Swafford, Gabby 4) Schmidt-Narischkin, Vera
3 Chippewa 'A' 10:37.10 10:55.37 6
1) McEndree, Allison 2) Hajek, Ana
3) Hulin, Sydney 4) Lowe, Ashton
4 Keystone 'A' 11:33.00 10:58.94 5
1) Ficociello, Marissa 2) Ficociello, Christina
3) Peters, Jillian 4) Wargo, Shannon
5 Mapleton 'A' 11:27.00 11:03.44 4
1) Patterson, Amanda 2)
3) Frymier, Allison 4) Smith, Jerrica
6 St. Paul 'A' 11:30.00 11:25.93 3
1) Kramer, Sydney 2) Wnek, Brenna
3) Sigsworth, Lexie 4) Breistein, Astrid
7 Crestview 'A' 11:28.00 11:28.91 2
1) Durbin, Corey 2) Meland, Malin
3) Mullet, Maddie 4) Peyton, Becky
8 Dalton 'A' 11:14.00 11:39.26 1
1) Draa, Emily 2) Sumser, Paige
3) Hackett, Julia 4) Knopp, Ciara
9 Black River 'A' 12:48.00 12:32.16
1) Terry, Morgan 2) Hord, Autumn
3) Holben, Kelsey 4) Dolamore, Morgan
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Quillen, Jenna Keystone 5-02.00 4-10.00 10
2 Jackson, Katie Western Rese 4-10.00 J4-10.00 8
3 Hosko, Catherine Monroeville 5-00.00 J4-10.00 6
4 Fisher, Bethany Dalton 4-10.00 4-08.00 4.50
4 Hipp, Olivia St. Paul 5-00.00 4-08.00 4.50
6 Talbott, Jessica New London 5-00.00 J4-08.00 2.50
6 Mounts, Emily Crestview 4-08.00 J4-08.00 2.50
8 Gardner, Sara Chippewa 5-01.00 J4-08.00 1
9 Ralich, Emily Mapleton 4-05.00 J4-08.00
9 Garber, Logan Hillsdale 4-08.00 J4-08.00
11 Summers, Maddie Western Rese 4-08.00 4-06.00
11 Trask, Sydney New London 4-08.00 4-06.00
11 Shafer, Abby Hillsdale 5-02.00 4-06.00
11 Holben, Kelsey Black River 4-06.00 4-06.00
11 Plas, Beth Keystone 4-08.00 4-06.00
16 Wagner, Sydney Black River 4-06.00 4-04.00
16 Zaleski, Madeline Dalton 4-08.00 4-04.00
18 Patterson, Amanda Mapleton 4-05.00 4-02.00
18 King, Kelsey St. Paul 4-04.00 4-02.00
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mounts, Emily Crestview 9-06.00 9-07.00 10
2 Kingsboro, Lauren Keystone 9-00.00 9-00.00 8
3 Kyser, Brody Mapleton 9-00.00 J9-00.00 6
4 Schmitt, Mindy Keystone 8-00.00 8-00.00 5
5 King, Megan Dalton 7-06.00 J8-00.00 4
6 Knopp, Ciara Dalton 7-06.00 7-06.00 3
7 Frantz, Madeline Waynedale 7-06.00 7-00.00 2
8 Machamer, Denise Waynedale 6-06.00 J7-00.00 0.50
8 Cartwright, Emily Black River 6-06.00 J7-00.00 0.50
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gates, Brittany Keystone 17-00.00 16-09.50 10
2 Stoll, Bella St. Paul 17-00.00 16-00.00 8
3 Circosta, Carley Crestview 15-07.50 15-10.50 6
4 Jackson, Katie Western Rese 15-09.50 15-10.00 5
5 Koerner, Makayla Black River 15-00.00 15-01.00 4
6 Hogan, Eve Keystone 14-09.50 14-10.50 3
7 Fisher, Bethany Dalton 15-06.00 14-09.00 2
8 Collingwood, Paige Monroeville 15-09.00 14-07.00 1
9 Warner, Maddy Chippewa 14-10.00 13-11.25
10 Grim, Ellie Dalton 13-09.00 13-10.50
11 Frymier, Allison Mapleton 14-04.00 13-09.75
12 Meyer, Maddie St. Paul 15-10.00 13-05.50
13 Gottwald, Taylor Black River 13-11.00 12-11.00
14 Trask, Sydney New London 12-06.00 12-07.00
15 Thomas, Inez New London 13-00.00 12-06.75
16 Burke, Leah Western Rese 13-00.00 12-05.00
17 Gorsuch, Marty Mapleton 14-00.00 12-04.25
18 Brown, Rachel Hillsdale 14-04.00 11-11.50
19 Farmwald, Maddie Chippewa 13-03.00 11-04.00
20 Newby, Karessa Monroeville 13-08.00 9-10.50
21 Holmes, Kat Hillsdale 13-02.00 9-04.50
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tyler, Kia Waynedale 40-00.00 36-06.50 10
2 Krause, Hannah Mapleton 35-10.00 35-07.00 8
3 Clouse, Kasey Western Rese 36-00.00 35-03.00 6
4 Grim, Sami Dalton 33-08.00 34-06.50 5
5 Near, Alyson Waynedale 32-10.00 33-02.00 4
6 Habegger, Rachel Hillsdale 31-03.00 32-00.00 3
7 Buckhannon, Brooke Western Rese 30-00.00 31-03.50 2
8 Leach, Morgan Black River 31-06.00 31-03.00 1
9 Grim, Ellie Dalton 29-09.00 30-09.50
10 Phillips, Maddie St. Paul 30-09.00 30-02.50
11 Clinker, Olivia Monroeville 26-06.00 30-02.00
12 Heyman, Elizabeth Monroeville 29-02.00 29-06.00
13 Parsons, Neely New London 31-04.00 29-01.00
14 Tuttle, Nikki Keystone 29-05.00 29-00.00
15 Maynard, Erinn New London 25-10.00 28-11.00
16 Smith, Crystal Chippewa 25-08.00 26-11.00
17 Roth, Makayla St. Paul 27-05.00 26-05.50
18 Llewellyn, Miranda Chippewa 24-05.50 26-00.00
19 Chance, Kelcie Crestview 26-03.00 25-07.00
20 Hinkle, Katey Keystone 26-00.50 24-06.50
21 Beard, Lizzy Black River 20-04.00 20-02.00
22 Schneeg, Gillian Crestview 28-00.00 18-08.00
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clouse, Kasey Western Rese 120-00 123-01.50 10
2 Parsons, Neely New London 116-00 110-08 8
3 Habegger, Rachel Hillsdale 115-01 110-04 6
4 Moffett, Tara Hillsdale 126-02 108-02.50 5
5 Good, Amber Western Rese 107-00 105-01 4
6 Grim, Sami Dalton 96-02 99-09 3
7 Leach, Morgan Black River 92-00 98-04 2
8 Clinker, Olivia Monroeville 70-08 92-09.50 1
9 Heyman, Elizabeth Monroeville 87-01 92-06
10 Near, Alyson Waynedale 101-04 87-00
11 Werntz, Marissa Dalton 85-11 83-08.50
12 Pelham, Sam St. Paul 89-07 81-11
13 Kluding, Kelsey St. Paul 83-00 81-10
14 Petit, Alicia Chippewa 81-10 79-07
15 Smith, Lydia New London 82-07 79-03
16 Terry, Morgan Black River 74-06 78-09
17 Hinkle, Katey Keystone 80-06 78-07.50
18 Krause, Hannah Mapleton 75-00 68-09
19 Chance, Kelcie Crestview 84-03 65-11.50
20 Smith, Crystal Chippewa 74-08 62-08
21 Schneeg, Gillian Crestview 55-00 60-06.50
22 Tuttle, Nikki Keystone 80-05 52-07
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Griffin, Michael St. Paul 11.01 11.07 4 10
2 White, Mitchel New London 11.30 11.43 4 8
3 Phillips, Austin Black River 11.20 11.44 4 6
4 DeMarco, Donatius Black River 11.35 11.51 4 5
5 Valentine, Niko Western Rese 11.50 11.52 3 4
6 Wilson, Clay New London 11.60 11.67 3 3
7 Anderson, Levi Monroeville 11.40 11.72 4 2
8 Dudte, Garrett Mapleton 11.60 11.72 3 1
9 Zollinger, Nick Chippewa 11.60 11.84 3
10 Smith, Logan Chippewa 11.50 11.91 4
11 Reinhardt, Jason Dalton 12.20 11.91 1
12 Minnich, Wyatt Western Rese 11.90 11.94 3
13 Uhler, Aaron Waynedale 12.20 12.09 1
14 Zaleski, Ian Dalton 12.00 12.10 2
15 Smarr, Hunter Monroeville 12.00 12.13 2
16 Black, Colt Mapleton 11.70 12.13 3
17 Peters, Matt Keystone 12.00 12.14 2
18 Gawen, Ben Keystone 12.00 12.15 2
19 Kline, Cameron Crestview 12.20 12.39 1
20 Staniford, Michael Crestview 12.40 12.70 1
21 Stang, Chris St. Paul 12.14 12.71 2
22 Menuez, Isaiah Waynedale 13.40 12.93 1
23 Young, James Hillsdale 13.50 13.38 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Griffin, Michael St. Paul 22.40 22.03 4 10
2 White, Mitchel New London 23.30 23.18 4 8
3 Phillips, Austin Black River 23.10 23.36 4 6
4 Valentine, Niko Western Rese 24.60 23.53 2 5
5 Anderson, Levi Monroeville 23.60 23.69 3 4
6 Smith, Logan Chippewa 23.50 23.84 4 3
7 Thomas, Nick New London 23.60 24.00 4 2
8 Minnich, Wyatt Western Rese 25.00 24.05 2 1
9 Gabel, Foxx Dalton 24.00 24.12 3
10 Farley, Seth Monroeville 24.22 24.31 3
11 Uhler, Aaron Waynedale 24.20 24.42 3
12 Zaleski, Ian Dalton 24.50 24.49 2
13 Dudte, Garrett Mapleton 24.03 24.50 3
14 Bacisin, Alex Black River 23.50 24.59 4
15 Fulk, Grant Crestview 24.90 24.84 2
16 Black, Colt Mapleton 24.02 25.26 3
17 Peters, Matt Keystone 24.89 25.32 2
18 Noblet, Tanner Crestview 25.30 25.41 1
19 Marks, Matt Chippewa 25.00 25.66 1
20 Mayer, Jordan St. Paul 27.00 26.18 1
21 Sturgill, Preston Keystone 24.87 26.41 2
22 Bixler, Titus Waynedale 27.30 26.57 1
23 Young, James Hillsdale 27.10 28.39 1
24 Nelson, Storm Hillsdale 28.20 28.49 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Robson, Mason Western Rese 53.70 53.41 4 10
2 Bacisin, Alex Black River 52.30 53.46 4 8
3 Zeltman, Jacob Dalton 53.30 53.94 4 6
4 Perfetta, Cory Crestview 53.20 54.66 4 5
5 Weibel, Silas Mapleton 55.00 55.55 3 4
6 Black, Connor Mapleton 56.00 55.65 3 3
7 Yoder, Mark Dalton 55.80 55.69 3 2
8 Bishop, Blake Monroeville 53.60 55.71 4 1
9 Dillard, Josh New London 55.00 56.30 3
10 Mack, Kiev Crestview 56.40 56.30 3
11 Crookston, Larry Chippewa 54.00 56.46 3
12 Pippert, Jacob New London 57.00 56.53 2
13 Cooley, Griffin Western Rese 59.00 56.64 1
14 Morrison, Marcus Waynedale 56.80 57.44 2
15 Hsia, Anton Black River 58.30 59.25 2
16 Centa, Andrew St. Paul 58.00 59.36 2
17 Whalen, Kobe Keystone 58.90 59.90 2
18 Cyrus, DJ Keystone 58.90 1:00.50 2
19 Carey, Jonathan Monroeville 1:02.20 1:02.05 1
20 Hedrick, Grady St. Paul 59.00 1:02.27 1
21 Nelson, Storm Hillsdale 1:04.11 1:05.01 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fisher, Jack St. Paul 1:59.74 2:01.77 10
2 Amburgy, Jake New London 2:05.00 2:04.98 8
3 Cook, Noah Mapleton 2:03.00 2:05.44 6
4 Rowe, Alex Crestview 2:06.50 2:07.41 5
5 Dillon, Drew Western Rese 2:10.00 2:09.55 4
6 Crookston, Tom Chippewa 2:10.50 2:09.82 3
7 Giles, Zach Crestview 2:10.14 2:10.67 2
8 Badock, Tyler Chippewa 2:12.00 2:11.49 1
9 Bowles, Curtis Keystone 2:10.00 2:11.70
10 Goetze, Neil New London 2:10.00 2:12.62
11 Speck, Steven Keystone 2:14.00 2:15.08
12 Mullett, Ron Western Rese 2:20.00 2:16.98
13 Vance, Trevor Mapleton 2:14.00 2:17.15
14 Morrison, Andy Waynedale 2:19.00 2:18.61
15 Sumser, Will Dalton 2:20.00 2:20.53
16 Shilling, Michael Dalton 2:16.00 2:21.75
17 Beltowski, Justin Black River 2:20.50 2:23.46
18 Liedorff, Connor St. Paul 2:25.00 2:24.12
19 Gies, Keegan Monroeville 2:25.00 2:27.89
20 Preece, Blake Monroeville 2:25.00 2:29.34
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Weaver, Rhen Waynedale 4:32.00 4:33.61 10
2 Albaugh, Jon New London 4:39.00 4:35.09 8
3 Cook, Noah Mapleton 4:37.00 4:41.61 6
4 Copley, Alex New London 4:55.00 4:52.45 5
5 Bischoff, Nicholas Monroeville 4:55.00 4:54.79 4
6 Falbo, Nick Western Rese 5:12.00 4:57.96 3
7 Stout, Craig Chippewa 4:47.00 4:58.25 2
8 Hill, Austin Crestview 4:55.00 4:58.96 1
9 Smith, John Mapleton 4:59.00 4:59.31
10 Thomas, Tim St. Paul 5:01.00 5:00.74
11 Hawley, Tanner Black River 5:06.00 5:03.06
12 Centa, Andrew St. Paul 5:07.00 5:18.14
13 Raudebaugh, Ben Hillsdale 5:32.20 5:18.30
14 Sumser, Will Dalton 5:22.00 5:20.97
15 Mohr, Aaron Crestview 5:30.20 5:21.63
16 Hostetler, Heath Waynedale 5:31.00 5:25.75
17 Fox, Andrew Keystone 5:21.00 5:29.18
18 Beltowski, Justin Black River 5:12.00 5:29.81
19 Preece, Blake Monroeville 5:27.00 5:32.15
20 Valentik, Evan Keystone 5:38.00 5:35.90
21 Dykes, Austin Chippewa 5:30.00 5:40.91
22 Cooley, Griffin Western Rese 5:42.00 5:43.94
23 Baechle, Max Dalton 6:14.00 5:44.45
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Albaugh, Jon New London 9:55.00 10:06.01 10
2 Kazek, Gus Black River 10:07.80 10:14.04 8
3 Kropka, Casey New London 10:25.00 10:32.59 6
4 Durbin, Zack Mapleton 10:48.00 10:33.89 5
5 Trent, A.J. Crestview 10:41.17 10:41.95 4
6 Stout, Craig Chippewa 10:31.00 10:49.82 3
7 Bischoff, Nicholas Monroeville 10:50.00 10:51.46 2
8 Hawley, Tanner Black River 10:52.30 10:53.86 1
9 Cardwell, Luke St. Paul 11:18.00 11:24.12
10 Smith, John Mapleton 11:00.00 11:34.84
11 Nalley, Brennen Crestview 11:53.00 11:38.65
12 Raudebaugh, Ben Hillsdale 11:48.10 11:40.16
13 Brewster, Ben St. Paul 11:53.00 11:56.40
14 Dannimiller, Tony Chippewa 12:22.00 12:03.80
15 Valentik, Evan Keystone 13:15.00 12:06.17
16 Preece, Blake Monroeville 12:28.00 12:06.29
17 Fox, Andrew Keystone 12:00.00 12:26.29
18 Bixler, Isaac Waynedale 12:30.00 12:29.35
19 Knacksted, Andrew Western Rese 12:54.00 12:30.43
20 Cooley, Griffin Western Rese 12:25.00 12:39.43
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wheeler, Nick Crestview 15.60 15.97 4 10
2 McMahon, Connor Crestview 16.50 16.25 4 8
3 Rowley, Zaylor Dalton 16.21 16.30 4 6
4 Reineck, Tyler Monroeville 16.60 16.52 4 5
5 Conglose, Damian Western Rese 16.40 16.73 4 4
6 Weibel, Silas Mapleton 16.90 16.92 3 3
7 Vasilatos, Adam Chippewa 17.30 17.30 3 2
8 Zollinger, Justin Chippewa 16.50 17.53 4 1
9 Green, Tanner New London 19.00 17.62 2
10 Black, Kevin New London 16.90 17.69 3
11 Miller, Tom Keystone 18.50 18.23 2
12 Rhamy, Zeke Waynedale 17.40 18.39 3
13 Schild, Matt St. Paul 18.56 18.51 2
14 Scherer, Nick Waynedale 18.50 18.85 2
15 Kocher, Gabe St. Paul 18.30 18.96 3
16 Hreha, Jarrett Western Rese 20.70 19.53 1
17 Gale, David Keystone 19.00 19.86 1
18 Hess, James Black River 24.21 24.66 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hout, Nick Crestview 41.00 41.74 4 10
2 Reineck, Tyler Monroeville 43.04 42.91 4 8
3 Black, Kevin New London 44.40 43.55 4 6
4 Conglose, Damian Western Rese 46.30 44.67 3 5
5 Vasilatos, Adam Chippewa 43.20 44.70 4 4
6 McMahon, Connor Crestview 44.20 44.78 4 3
7 Sommers, Josh Western Rese 52.20 46.02 1 2
8 Washington, Zach Keystone 46.58 46.97 3 1
9 Naymik, Brett Mapleton 46.00 47.31 3
10 Zollinger, Justin Chippewa 44.30 47.32 4
11 Rhamy, Zeke Waynedale 48.10 47.61 3
12 Schild, Matt St. Paul 50.87 47.78 1
13 Kipp, Dylan New London 48.50 48.20 2
14 Miller, Tom Keystone 49.22 49.36 2
15 Scherer, Nick Waynedale 49.10 49.42 2
16 Polanski, Walter Black River 50.71 49.50 2
17 Stang, Chris St. Paul 49.00 50.23 2
18 Bischoff, Nicholas Monroeville 51.76 51.01 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Western Reserve 'A' 46.20 46.22 2 10
1) Robson, Mason 2) Valentine, Niko
3) Minnich, Wyatt 4) Beal, Nate
2 Monroeville 'A' 45.90 46.25 2 8
1) Reineck, Tyler 2) Anderson, Levi
3) Smarr, Hunter 4) Farley, Seth
3 Chippewa 'A' 45.60 46.61 2 6
1) Zollinger, Nick 2) Zollinger, Justin
3) Boualany, Nino 4) Smith, Logan
4 Black River 'A' 47.60 46.67 1 5
1) Varney, Jerrod 2) DeMarco, Donatius
3) Beard, Vernon 4) Phillips, Austin
5 Crestview 'A' 46.60 46.67 1 4
1) Kline, Cameron 2) Wheeler, Nick
3) King, Aaron 4) Hout, Nick
6 Waynedale 'A' 46.20 47.49 2 3
1) Amstutz, Aaron 2) Lewis, Ant-Juan
3) Greathouse, Jake 4) Uhler, Aaron
7 Keystone 'A' 47.50 48.92 1 2
1) Priddy, Logan 2) Tobicash, Ryan
3) Gawen, Ben 4) Peters, Matt
8 Mapleton 'A' 48.00 49.41 1 1
1) Dolan, William 2) Kershner, Brett
3) Black, Colt 4) Shank, Tyler
9 St. Paul 'A' 53.00 51.75 1
1) Tokarsky, Alex 2) Riley, Caleb
3) Easler, Jim 4) Meyer, Nate
-- New London 'A' 45.40 FS 2
1) Wilson, Clay 2) White, Mitchel
3) Bess, Marcus 4) Thomas, Nick
-- Dalton 'A' 45.40 DQ 2
1) Reinhardt, Jason 2) Raines, Quentin
3) Zaleski, Ian 4) Silvis, Anthony
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 New London 'A' 1:33.70 1:33.72 2 10
1) Wilson, Clay 2) White, Mitchel
3) Bess, Marcus 4) Thomas, Nick
2 Mapleton 'A' 1:38.00 1:37.67 2 8
1) Black, Colt 2) Black, Connor
3) Shank, Tyler 4) Dudte, Garrett
3 Black River 'A' 1:38.00 1:38.14 2 6
1) Varney, Jerrod 2) Bacisin, Alex
3) Beard, Vernon 4) Phillips, Austin
4 Chippewa 'A' 1:36.00 1:38.29 2 5
1) Zollinger, Nick 2) Crookston, Larry
3) Boualany, Nino 4) Smith, Logan
5 Dalton 'A' 1:34.40 1:39.24 2 4
1) Gabel, Foxx 2) Raines, Quentin
3) Zeltman, Jacob 4) Silvis, Anthony
6 Crestview 'A' 1:41.72 1:40.69 2 3
1) Noblet, Tanner 2) Fulk, Grant
3) Chronister, Carson 4) Fulk, Issac
7 Keystone 'A' 1:42.00 1:42.73 1 2
1) Priddy, Logan 2) Tobicash, Ryan
3) Gawen, Ben 4) Peters, Matt
8 Western Reserve 'A' 1:44.00 1:43.61 1 1
1) Mullett, Ron 2) Markley, Garrett
3) Fannin, Darren 4) Beal, Nate
9 Monroeville 'A' 1:45.00 1:45.82 1
1) Ott, Colton 2) Bishop, Blake
3) Gies, Keegan 4) Carey, Jonathan
10 Waynedale 'A' 1:48.00 1:46.65 1
1) Bixler, Titus 2) Welker, Jacob
3) Menuez, Isaiah 4) Smith, Dustin
11 St. Paul 'A' 1:52.00 1:48.69 1
1) Tokarsky, Alex 2) Riley, Caleb
3) Easler, Jim 4) Meyer, Nate
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 St. Paul 'A' 3:35.00 3:35.35 2 10
1) Fritz, Wesley 2) Gross, Jesse
3) Fisher, Jack 4) Griffin, Michael
2 Dalton 'A' 3:40.00 3:38.86 2 8
1) Gabel, Foxx 2) Zeltman, Jacob
3) Yoder, Mark 4) Silvis, Anthony
3 Western Reserve 'A' 3:44.00 3:39.99 1 6
1) Robson, Mason 2) Dillon, Drew
3) Minnich, Wyatt 4) Valentine, Niko
4 New London 'A' 3:40.00 3:42.75 2 5
1) Dillard, Josh 2) Thomas, Nick
3) Amburgy, Jake 4) Bess, Marcus
5 Crestview 'A' 3:45.50 3:46.63 1 4
1) Mack, Kiev 2) Fulk, Grant
3) Fulk, Issac 4) Hout, Nick
6 Monroeville 'A' 3:42.00 3:46.74 2 3
1) Reineck, Tyler 2) Bishop, Blake
3) Smarr, Hunter 4) Farley, Seth
7 Mapleton 'A' 3:43.00 3:51.08 2 2
1) Naymik, Brett 2) Cook, Noah
3) Weibel, Silas 4) Black, Connor
8 Chippewa 'A' 3:43.10 3:51.23 2 1
1) Vasilatos, Adam 2) Zollinger, Nick
3) Crookston, Larry 4) Crookston, Tom
9 Waynedale 'A' 3:48.00 3:56.96 1
1) Lewis, Ant-Juan 2) Weaver, Rhen
3) Morrison, Andy 4) Morrison, Marcus
10 Keystone 'A' 3:56.00 4:05.18 1
1) Speck, Steven 2) Cyrus, DJ
3) Whalen, Kobe 4) Bowles, Curtis
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Crestview 'A' 8:38.93 8:32.54 10
1) Giles, Zach 2) Rowe, Alex
3) Perfetta, Cory 4) Hill, Austin
2 New London 'A' 8:32.00 8:38.35 8
1) Amburgy, Jake 2) Copley, Alex
3) Kropka, Casey 4) Albaugh, Jon
3 St. Paul 'A' 8:46.00 8:45.12 6
1) Thomas, Tim 2) Centa, Andrew
3) Gross, Jesse 4) Fisher, Jack
4 Mapleton 'A' 8:55.00 8:48.90 5
1) Cook, Noah 2) Durbin, Zack
3) Smith, John 4) Vance, Trevor
5 Chippewa 'A' 8:53.00 8:57.52 4
1) Crookston, Tom 2) Badock, Tyler
3) Crookston, Larry 4) Stout, Craig
6 Black River 'A' 8:58.10 9:19.59 3
1) Kazek, Gus 2) Beltowski, Justin
3) Hornbeck, Triston 4) Bacisin, Alex
7 Monroeville 'A' 9:25.00 9:35.03 2
1) Bishop, Blake 2) Bischoff, Nicholas
3) Preece, Blake 4) Gies, Keegan
8 Keystone 'A' 10:15.00 9:42.49 1
1) Bowles, Curtis 2) Speck, Steven
3) Washington, Zach 4) Fox, Andrew
9 Western Reserve 'A' 9:20.00 9:42.97
1) Falbo, Nick 2) Schaeffer, Stephen
3) Mullett, Ron 4) Fannin, Darren
10 Dalton 'A' 10:16.53 10:03.97
1) Shilling, Michael 2) Peterman, Dante
3) Menuez, Noah 4) Baechle, Max
11 Waynedale 'A' 9:58.00 10:18.91
1) Morrison, Andy 2) Morrison, Marcus
3) Bixler, Isaac 4) Hostetler, Heath
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Olewiler, Ben Crestview 6-00.00 6-02.00 10
2 Rowley, Zaylor Dalton 6-00.00 6-00.00 8
3 Raines, Quentin Dalton 6-02.00 J6-00.00 6
4 Chronister, Carson Crestview 6-00.00 5-10.00 5
5 Fritz, Wesley St. Paul 6-00.00 J5-10.00 4
6 Wintrow, Brandon Chippewa 5-10.00 5-08.00 3
7 Kipp, Dylan New London 5-08.00 5-06.00 2
8 Fannin, Darren Western Rese 5-04.00 J5-06.00 1
9 Speck, Steven Keystone 5-08.00 J5-06.00
9 Varney, Jerrod Black River 5-08.00 J5-06.00
11 Zimmerman, Matt Hillsdale 5-06.00 5-04.00
11 Whalen, Kobe Keystone 5-03.00 5-04.00
13 Black, Connor Mapleton 5-08.00 5-02.00
13 Farley, Seth Monroeville 5-10.00 5-02.00
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Naymik, Brett Mapleton 13-07.00 13-00.00 10
2 Weibel, Silas Mapleton 12-06.00 J13-00.00 8
3 Greathouse, Jake Waynedale 12-06.00 12-06.00 6
4 Rhamy, Zeke Waynedale 11-00.00 12-00.00 5
5 DeMarco, Donatius Black River 12-00.00 11-06.00 4
6 Kochenderfer, Michael Crestview 11-00.00 11-00.00 2.50
6 Graybeal, Keegan Crestview 10-00.00 11-00.00 2.50
8 Gawen, Ben Keystone 12-00.00 J11-00.00 0.50
8 Boualany, Nino Chippewa 10-06.00 J11-00.00 0.50
10 Morlan, Chuck Chippewa 11-06.00 10-06.00
10 Arner, AJ Dalton 11-06.00 10-06.00
12 Roshong, Lucas Dalton 12-00.00 10-00.00
12 Given, Tate New London 10-00.00 10-00.00
12 Sommers, Josh Western Rese 9-00.00 10-00.00
15 Nelson, Storm Hillsdale 9-00.00 9-00.00
15 Raudebaugh, Ben Hillsdale 9-00.00 9-00.00
15 King, Jeremy Keystone 8-00.00 9-00.00
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Griffin, Michael St. Paul 20-00.00 20-06.75 10
2 Rowley, Zaylor Dalton 19-00.00 19-09.50 8
3 Anderson, Levi Monroeville 19-07.00 18-11.00 6
4 Reinhardt, Jason Dalton 18-00.00 18-08.50 5
5 Dudte, Garrett Mapleton 17-09.00 J18-08.50 4
6 Thomas, Nate New London 18-00.00 18-05.75 3
7 Smarr, Hunter Monroeville 17-10.00 17-09.75 2
8 Zimmerman, Matt Hillsdale 19-06.00 17-07.50 1
9 Boualany, Nino Chippewa 17-10.00 17-06.00
10 Zollinger, Zach Chippewa 17-11.00 17-02.00
11 Hensel, Jordan Mapleton 17-11.00 16-11.50
12 Hreha, Jarrett Western Rese 16-07.00 16-08.25
13 Badertscher, Danny Waynedale 17-03.00 16-06.25
14 Toth, Dalton Black River 16-10.00 16-02.50
15 Pritt, Will Western Rese 17-07.00 16-02.00
16 Polanski, Walter Black River 16-11.00 16-00.25
17 King, Isiah Crestview 15-06.00 15-05.25
18 Sturgill, Preston Keystone 17-00.00 15-03.75
19 Kuhl, Brandon Keystone 17-06.00 15-02.00
20 Bailey, Brandon Crestview 16-03.00 14-11.25
21 Easler, Jim St. Paul 15-00.00 14-03.25
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Appeman, Cody Monroeville 46-02.00 45-02.50 10
2 Murphy, JD Dalton 42-04.00 44-11.00 8
3 Wyers, Clay Western Rese 43-00.00 43-10.50 6
4 Shank, Tyler Mapleton 46-10.00 43-07.50 5
5 Markley, Kline Western Rese 40-00.00 43-04.50 4
6 Gandee, Tyler Keystone 39-05.00 43-01.50 3
7 Anderson, Stephen New London 42-00.00 42-04.50 2
8 Amstutz, Hayden Dalton 39-03.00 41-02.50 1
9 Llewellyn, Noah St. Paul 40-00.00 40-09.50
10 Montgomery, Gavin Crestview 40-05.00 38-08.50
11 King, Logan Waynedale 39-00.00 38-07.50
12 Indermuhle, Aaron Chippewa 39-05.00 38-05.00
13 Lugli, Seth Mapleton 40-00.00 38-03.00
14 Ternes, John Black River 40-07.50 37-07.00
15 Robles, Jacob St. Paul 35-10.00 37-06.00
15 Chizmadia, Corbin Keystone 37-00.00 37-06.00
17 Green, Tucker New London 37-00.00 37-02.50
18 Nagy, Abe Chippewa 33-10.00 34-02.00
19 Doss, Jude Monroeville 33-00.00 34-01.00
20 Summerfield, Walker Hillsdale 35-08.00 33-05.00
21 Hudson, Dakota Black River 31-02.00 30-02.00
22 Finley, Logan Hillsdale 30-02.00 29-06.00
22 Lewis, Josh Waynedale 31-00.00 29-06.00
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chizmadia, Corbin Keystone 115-00 130-10 10
2 Logan, Caleb New London 134-10 129-09 8
3 Ramos, Ian Western Rese 120-00 128-11.50 6
4 Markley, Kline Western Rese 130-00 127-11 5
5 Appeman, Cody Monroeville 126-00 124-06 4
6 King, Logan Waynedale 124-00 123-09 3
7 Gandee, Tyler Keystone 130-00 123-02 2
8 Riley, Caleb St. Paul 117-00 122-02.50 1
9 Lugli, Seth Mapleton 103-04 115-04.50
10 Anderson, Stephen New London 125-00 113-00
11 Carrillo, Chris St. Paul 111-00 111-08.50
12 Nagy, Abe Chippewa 114-05 109-08
13 Leib, Arden Hillsdale 112-06 109-07
14 Varney, Jerrod Black River 104-03 107-06
15 Lefever, Tyler Mapleton 109-03 104-06.50
16 Morlan, Chuck Chippewa 114-07 99-10
17 Nebergall, Joey Hillsdale 84-06.50 92-11
18 Hill, Jay Crestview 107-05 91-05
19 Doss, Jude Monroeville 83-00 89-01
20 Fitzwater, Tristan Dalton 113-04 77-07
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Keystone 127 2) Western Reserve 103
3) St. Paul 82.50 4) Dalton 78.50
5) Crestview 60.50 6) New London 48.50
7) Chippewa 40 8) Waynedale 32.50
9) Mapleton 29 10) Monroeville 27
11) Hillsdale 25 12) Black River 9.50
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) New London 102 2) Crestview 89
3) Western Reserve 77 4) Mapleton 71
5) Dalton 62 6) St. Paul 61
6) Monroeville 61 8) Black River 52
9) Chippewa 38.50 10) Waynedale 27
11) Keystone 21.50 12) Hillsdale 1