Complete Results

 
Licensed to Newton Falls High School -OH    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2017 06:48 PM
                2017 Newton Falls Tiger Invitational - 4/1/2017                
                             Track and Field Meet                              
                           Newton Falls High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: M 10:12.30  4/4/2009    Chagrin Falls                            
                          K Stevenson, A Baker, A Chaffee, A Distaulo       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Berkshire                                        10:56.00   10:52.52   10   
     1) Girolamo, Natalie 11            2) Romask, Madison 9              
     3) Losasso, Julia 12               4) Scott, Kylie 12                
  2 Rootstown                                        10:55.00   10:59.72    8   
     1) 23 Munger, Savannah 9           2) 26 Longstreth, Abigail 9       
     3) 17 Vogt, Debbie 9               4) 10 Burns, Emma 12              
  3 Grand Valley                                     11:30.00   11:18.94    6   
     1) 718 Wagner, Angela 10           2) 704 Steimle, Grace 11          
     3) 727 Dowling, Macayla 11         4) 710 DeVan, Jocelyn 10          
  4 Field                                            11:10.00   11:32.70    5   
     1) 513 Freudeman, Lyvia 10         2) 512 Strott, Hannah 10          
     3) 521 Wanchick, Autumn 10         4) 526 Scott, Erika 11            
  5 Southeast                                        11:45.00   11:35.75    4   
     1) 106 Mackey, Caylee 09           2) 107 LaChance, Julia 10         
     3) 102 Michael, Grace 11           4) 105 Mackey, Brianna 09         
  6 Newbury                                          11:06.00   11:48.11    3   
     1) 429 Brastoff, HannaRose 9       2) 415 Grubbs, Hannah 10          
     3) 406 Kinkopf, Annie 12           4) 405 Lewandoski, Hannah 12      
  7 Bristol                                          11:45.00   11:56.15    2   
     1) Richards, Amelia 11             2) Tingler, Natasha 11            
     3) Songer, Brook 9                 4) Kimak, Ariel 9                 
  8 Champion                                                    12:43.32    1   
     1) Redmond, Angel 12               2) Brady, Sera 9                  
     3) Busch, Carley 10                4) Janikowski, Emily 12           
  9 Heartland Christian                              12:14.00   12:46.27  
     1) 29 Morgan, Jeanna 09            2) 35 Brunk, Jolene 9             
     3) 34 Lehman, McKala 11            4) 37 Perkins, Taylor 12          
 10 LaBrae                                           12:48.58   12:47.26  
     1) Kinkade, Madelyn 9              2) Ricco-Lee, Kathryn 12          
     3) Rose, Chloe 9                   4) Krusely, Alexis 9              
 11 David Anderson                                   15:30.00   13:57.83  
     1) 822 Bell, Alexa 12              2) 817 Haifley, Katie 10          
     3) 813 Emerling, Reagen 10         4) 815 Chludzinski, Lindsay 12    
 12 Pymatuning Valley                                12:00.00   15:25.21  
     1) 914 Kinkaid, Isabella 10        2) 917 Isenberg, Danielle 10      
     3) 905 Hartman, Katie 10           4) 930 Headley, Chloe 9           
 -- Streetsboro                                      12:00.00         DQ   DQ - gloves on athletes
     1) 638 Flick, Kayla 12             2) 632 Chapman, Aajah 12          
     3) 607 Smith, Hannah 10            4) 622 Prasek, Krista 10          
 -- Waterloo                                         13:30.00        SCR  
     1) 512 Hauw, Viola 12              2) 500 Gillespie, Haley 9         
     3) 521 Conner, Regan 11            4) 515 Scarlett, Sara 10          
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: M 8:22.40  4/5/2008    Chagrin Falls                             
                         D Appelbaum, J Spilman, J Cogan, G Fishell        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Champion                                          9:13.50    8:53.08   10   
     1) Lagaras, Alex 11                2) Monahan, Noah 11               
     3) Joe, Abromavich 10              4) McKean, Dylan 12               
  2 Field                                             9:00.00    9:04.84    8   
     1) 519 Hottensmith, Soren 9        2) 512 Johnson, Andrew 11         
     3) 523 Lowden, Brett 12            4) 505 Bowser, Brandon 10         
  3 Tallmadge                                         8:30.00    9:09.21    6   
     1) Brown, Zack 10                  2) Krukemeyer, Alex 10            
     3) Ansley, Garrett 10              4) 977 Riter, Ryan 11             
  4 Newton Falls                                      9:00.00    9:09.91    5   
     1) 558 Purnell, Evan 12            2) 559 Semrau, Ben 10             
     3) 581 Womer, Stephen 12           4) Derry, Dylan 11                
  5 Grand Valley                                      9:00.00    9:17.30    4   
     1) Steimle, Tim 12                 2) Steimle, John 09               
     3) Ridgeway, Greg 10               4) Dockery, Devon 10              
  6 Berkshire                                         9:30.00    9:19.30    3   
     1) West, Kody 12                   2) O'Conke, Robert 9              
     3) Cheung, Josiah 10               4) Adams, Sam 9                   
  7 LaBrae                                            9:13.00    9:21.68    2   
     1) Walker, John 12                 2) Meyer, Zach 10                 
     3) Nottingham, Adam 11             4) Rose, Jakob 11                 
  8 Rootstown                                         8:55.00    9:28.22    1   
     1) 6 Rhodes, Brandon 12            2) 30 Paulus, Jett 10             
     3) 1 Di Tirro, Sam 11              4) 28 Vogt, Josh 10               
  9 Southeast                                         9:50.00   10:00.44  
     1) 135 Skidmore, Robert 12         2) 126 Morris, Danny 11           
     3) 128 Romocean, Jack 10           4) 130 Gellantly, Ryan 9          
 10 Waterloo                                          9:45.00   10:01.37  
     1) 565 Wise, Nate 9                2) 552 Wise, Andrew 12            
     3) 554 Metheney, Daulton 11        4) 561 Luli, Ben 12               
 11 Streetsboro                                       9:44.00   10:14.52  
     1) 625 Brace, Max 9                2) 657 Grimm, Sidney 12           
     3) 601 Deevers, Riley 9            4) 620 Deevers, Bailey 11         
 12 Bristol                                                     10:48.27  
     1) 928 Channell, Devon 12          2) 934 Minick, Jeremy 10          
     3) 939 Neighbor, Cody 11           4) 937 Sprague, Sam 12            
 13 Heartland Christian                                         10:53.26  
     1) 14 MacIntosh, Connor 11         2) 15 Sharo, Owen 11              
     3) 12 Sharo, Sebastian 9           4) 6 Phillips, Damien 9           
 14 David Anderson                                   11:30.00   11:01.93  
     1) 860 Clark, Chris 11             2) 859 Mundy, Jacob 11            
     3) 862 Hull, Matt 11               4) 848 Dickson, B.J. 11           
 -- Pymatuning Valley                                 8:22.00        SCR  
     1) 908 Wheatly, Steven 12          2) 927 Siembor, Tim 11            
     3) 913 Sapp, Nick 10               4) 907 Burnett, Jonathan 11       
 -- Newbury                                          11:17.00        SCR  
     1) 431 Piczer, Kevin 12            2) 435 Ferry, Trent 12            
     3) 453 Sanders, Mak 12             4) 437 Kaminski, Caleb 10         
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 15.50  4/6/2013    Justine Palmer - Girard                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   906 Inman, Mackenzie    12 Pymatuning V           15.65      17.46q  4 
  2       Lane, Vanessa       12 Tallmadge              18.00      17.90q  1 
  3       Blandine, Tori      12 Newton Falls           17.50      18.11q  2 
  4       Holmes, Allie       11 Grand Valley           18.59      18.36q  2 
  5       Boyk, Alexandra      9 Berkshire              17.35      18.41q  1 
  6   101 Myers, Riley        10 Southeast              18.00      18.68q  2 
  7   508 Keefer, Sydney      12 Waterloo               17.50      19.15q  4 
  8       Hopkins, Anthea      9 Berkshire              18.62      19.37q  3 
  9     8 Crumb, Mykala       10 Rootstown              18.00      19.50   4 
 10       Helmick, Alyssa     11 LaBrae                 19.38      19.90   1 
 11       Barnett, Carley     10 Bristol                17.50      19.98   3 
 12       Peyton, Ariana       9 Champion                          20.35   1 
 13   816 DeRuyter, Eva       11 David Anders           19.50      20.36   1 
 14   610 Basich, Ashley       9 Streetsboro            18.90      20.69   4 
 15       Reppart, Heidi       9 LaBrae                 20.18      21.09   4 
 16       Kostalek, Autumn     9 Champion                          21.25   2 
 17   111 Haskins, Kyla       09 Southeast              20.00      21.31   3 
 18       Goodridge, Rachel   10 Bristol                19.50      21.49   2 
 19   920 Haase, Madeline      9 Pymatuning V           17.00      21.50   1 
 20    28 Coffman, Ashley      9 Rootstown              19.00      22.04   2 
 21    30 Bell, Rebekah       10 Heartland Ch                      22.63   2 
 22   502 Cunningham, Emily   12 Waterloo                          22.97   3 
 23   608 Sims, Shaciya        9 Streetsboro            20.50      23.64   4 
 --   531 Jenkins, Riley      12 Field                  19.00        SCR   4 
 --   505 Rose, Kylie          9 Field                  18.00        SCR   3 
 --   526 Schneider, Adriann  10 Newton Falls           22.00        SCR   3 
 --    32 Statler, Faith      10 Heartland Ch                        SCR   1 
 --       Tasich, Madison     11 Tallmadge              18.00        SCR   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: M 15.50  4/6/2013    Justine Palmer - Girard                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   906 Inman, Mackenzie    12 Pymatuning V           17.46      16.73   10   
  2       Boyk, Alexandra      9 Berkshire              18.41      17.49    8    17.4821
  3       Blandine, Tori      12 Newton Falls           18.11      17.49    6    17.486
  4       Holmes, Allie       11 Grand Valley           18.36      17.61    5   
  5       Lane, Vanessa       12 Tallmadge              17.90      17.75    4   
  6   101 Myers, Riley        10 Southeast              18.68      18.89    3   
  7   508 Keefer, Sydney      12 Waterloo               19.15      19.13    2   
  8       Hopkins, Anthea      9 Berkshire              19.37      20.48    1   
Preliminaries
  9     8 Crumb, Mykala       10 Rootstown              19.50             
 10       Helmick, Alyssa     11 LaBrae                 19.90             
 11       Barnett, Carley     10 Bristol                19.98             
 12       Peyton, Ariana       9 Champion               20.35             
 13   816 DeRuyter, Eva       11 David Anders           20.36             
 14   610 Basich, Ashley       9 Streetsboro            20.69             
 15       Reppart, Heidi       9 LaBrae                 21.09             
 16       Kostalek, Autumn     9 Champion               21.25             
 17   111 Haskins, Kyla       09 Southeast              21.31             
 18       Goodridge, Rachel   10 Bristol                21.49             
 19   920 Haase, Madeline      9 Pymatuning V           21.50             
 20    28 Coffman, Ashley      9 Rootstown              22.04             
 21    30 Bell, Rebekah       10 Heartland Ch           22.63             
 22   502 Cunningham, Emily   12 Waterloo               22.97             
 23   608 Sims, Shaciya        9 Streetsboro            23.64             
 --   531 Jenkins, Riley      12 Field                   SCR              
 --   505 Rose, Kylie          9 Field                   SCR              
 --   526 Schneider, Adriann  10 Newton Falls            SCR              
 --    32 Statler, Faith      10 Heartland Ch            SCR              
 --       Tasich, Madison     11 Tallmadge               SCR              
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 15.00  4/2/2011    Nate Lelonis - Chagrin Falls                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   813 Donaldson, Kenneth  12 Valley Chris           15.00      16.13q  4 
  2       Passarelli, Lucca   10 Tallmadge              17.00      16.43q  1 
  3   444 Hamby, Jonah        12 Newbury                16.59      17.45q  3 
  4   555 Marsh, Noah         11 Newton Falls           16.80      17.50q  2 
  5   537 Lupardus, Jacob      9 Field                  18.50      18.46q  4 
  6   643 Shaffer, Benny      11 Streetsboro            16.90      18.56q  1 
  7   559 Semrau, Ben         10 Newton Falls           17.10      18.95q  4 
  8   113 Stull, Kyle         12 Southeast              18.30      19.01q  3 
  9       Reis, Donald         9 Berkshire              19.22      19.03   1 
 10   931 Durst, Damion       10 Bristol                17.00      19.12   2 
 11   121 Stull, Kalvyn       11 Southeast              18.20      19.49   2 
 12       Brieding, Jacob     12 Tallmadge              18.00      19.94   1 
 13   553 Alderson, Matt      10 Waterloo               18.80      20.17   4 
 14   617 Florence, Odis       9 Streetsboro            17.10      20.29   4 
 15   522 Gilbert, Austin     11 Field                  19.00      20.74   2 
 16   405 Blevins, Aaron      10 Windham                17.00      21.47   3 
 17   936 Udell, Leonard      11 Pymatuning V           19.00      21.81   3 
 18       Hendrie, Jeremy     10 LaBrae                 22.50      22.64   2 
 19   920 Heym, Matt          11 Pymatuning V           19.00      22.82   1 
 20   404 Bryant, Jacob       10 Windham                18.00      22.93   1 
 21    40 Davidson, Kyle       9 Rootstown              22.60      24.25   3 
 22    23 Gidley, Jason        9 Rootstown              23.50      26.29   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: M 15.00  4/2/2011    Nate Lelonis - Chagrin Falls                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   813 Donaldson, Kenneth  12 Valley Chris           16.13      16.03   10   
  2       Passarelli, Lucca   10 Tallmadge              16.43      16.29    8   
  3   444 Hamby, Jonah        12 Newbury                17.45      16.87    6   
  4   555 Marsh, Noah         11 Newton Falls           17.50      17.03    5   
  5   113 Stull, Kyle         12 Southeast              19.01      18.15    4   
  6   643 Shaffer, Benny      11 Streetsboro            18.56      18.20    3   
  7   537 Lupardus, Jacob      9 Field                  18.46      18.53    2   
  8   559 Semrau, Ben         10 Newton Falls           18.95      19.70    1   
Preliminaries
  9       Reis, Donald         9 Berkshire              19.03             
 10   931 Durst, Damion       10 Bristol                19.12             
 11   121 Stull, Kalvyn       11 Southeast              19.49             
 12       Brieding, Jacob     12 Tallmadge              19.94             
 13   553 Alderson, Matt      10 Waterloo               20.17             
 14   617 Florence, Odis       9 Streetsboro            20.29             
 15   522 Gilbert, Austin     11 Field                  20.74             
 16   405 Blevins, Aaron      10 Windham                21.47             
 17   936 Udell, Leonard      11 Pymatuning V           21.81             
 18       Hendrie, Jeremy     10 LaBrae                 22.64             
 19   920 Heym, Matt          11 Pymatuning V           22.82             
 20   404 Bryant, Jacob       10 Windham                22.93             
 21    40 Davidson, Kyle       9 Rootstown              24.25             
 22    23 Gidley, Jason        9 Rootstown              26.29             
 
Event 5  Mixed 102 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   132 Gellatly, Emily    W12 Southeast              30.00      28.50  
  2   993 Heavlin, Brennan    M9 Tallmadge                         38.30  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 12.70  4/6/2013    Caitlyn Trebella - Girard                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Ervin, Dynesty      10 LaBrae                 12.07    M 12.70q  5 
  2   605 Nevels, Savannah    12 Streetsboro            13.10      12.90q  1 
  3   825 Snyder, Imane       11 Valley Chris           12.80      13.20q  4 
  4       Johnson, Sara       11 Tallmadge              13.00      13.20q  2 
  5   805 Snyder, India       11 Valley Chris           12.90      13.50q  3 
  6   631 Wagner, Victoria     9 Streetsboro            13.50      13.80q  4 
  7       Drake, Tiana         9 LaBrae                 13.25      14.00q  2 
  8       Malish, Alexis      12 Tallmadge              13.20      14.02q  1 
  9   109 Pow, Alissa         09 Southeast              13.66      14.07   4 
 10   128 Bellar, Morgan      12 Southeast              13.55      14.20   5 
 10       Luckett, Madison    10 Champion               13.90      14.20   2 
 12     1 Harris, Torrie      11 Rootstown              13.50      14.30   5 
 12       Delong, Shaelin     10 Berkshire              14.90      14.30   2 
 14   701 King, Brianna       11 Grand Valley           14.00      14.40   2 
 14   904 Babic, Breanna      10 Pymatuning V           13.90      14.40   3 
 16    14 Hahn, Meaghan       11 Rootstown              13.30      14.70   3 
 17   411 Jones, Miranda      11 Windham                16.00      14.80   4 
 17   725 Canfield, Analise   09 Grand Valley           14.00      14.80   1 
 19   509 Blaes, Cassi         9 Field                  17.00      15.00   5 
 20       Webber, Shyla        9 Bristol                14.20      15.10   3 
 21       Imhoff, Elizabeth    9 Bristol                14.20      15.30   4 
 21   816 DeRuyter, Eva       11 David Anders           14.20      15.30   5 
 23       Schaden, Cameron     9 Berkshire              14.90      15.40   3 
 24   511 Long, Allison       10 Waterloo                          15.60   4 
 24   916 Gilpin, Meadow       9 Pymatuning V           14.00      15.60   1 
 24       Peyton, Ariana       9 Champion                          15.60   2 
 27   404 Kekedy, Allyson     12 Newbury                14.47      15.70   5 
 28   541 Wright, Sidney      12 Newton Falls           15.20      15.80   1 
 29   823 White, Hailey        9 David Anders           15.10      16.20   1 
 30   516 Graham, Epiphany     9 Field                  18.00      16.30   4 
 31    38 MacIntosh, Jillian   9 Heartland Ch                      17.60   1 
 32    33 Burr, Faith          9 Heartland Ch                      18.70   1 
 33   412 Knoll, Kelsey       11 Windham                20.00      21.00   3 
 --   525 Marcum, Sydney      11 Newton Falls           15.80        SCR   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: M 12.70  4/6/2013    Caitlyn Trebella - Girard                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   605 Nevels, Savannah    12 Streetsboro            12.90      12.82   10   
  2       Ervin, Dynesty      10 LaBrae                 12.70      12.92    8   
  3   825 Snyder, Imane       11 Valley Chris           13.20      13.44    6   
  4       Johnson, Sara       11 Tallmadge              13.20      13.59    5   
  5   631 Wagner, Victoria     9 Streetsboro            13.80      13.90    4   
  6   805 Snyder, India       11 Valley Chris           13.50      13.99    3   
  7       Malish, Alexis      12 Tallmadge              14.02      14.53    2   
  8       Drake, Tiana         9 LaBrae                 14.00      14.57    1   
Preliminaries
  9   109 Pow, Alissa         09 Southeast              14.07             
 10   128 Bellar, Morgan      12 Southeast              14.20             
 10       Luckett, Madison    10 Champion               14.20             
 12     1 Harris, Torrie      11 Rootstown              14.30             
 12       Delong, Shaelin     10 Berkshire              14.30             
 14   701 King, Brianna       11 Grand Valley           14.40             
 14   904 Babic, Breanna      10 Pymatuning V           14.40             
 16    14 Hahn, Meaghan       11 Rootstown              14.70             
 17   411 Jones, Miranda      11 Windham                14.80             
 17   725 Canfield, Analise   09 Grand Valley           14.80             
 19   509 Blaes, Cassi         9 Field                  15.00             
 20       Webber, Shyla        9 Bristol                15.10             
 21       Imhoff, Elizabeth    9 Bristol                15.30             
 21   816 DeRuyter, Eva       11 David Anders           15.30             
 23       Schaden, Cameron     9 Berkshire              15.40             
 24   511 Long, Allison       10 Waterloo               15.60             
 24   916 Gilpin, Meadow       9 Pymatuning V           15.60             
 24       Peyton, Ariana       9 Champion               15.60             
 27   404 Kekedy, Allyson     12 Newbury                15.70             
 28   541 Wright, Sidney      12 Newton Falls           15.80             
 29   823 White, Hailey        9 David Anders           16.20             
 30   516 Graham, Epiphany     9 Field                  16.30             
 31    38 MacIntosh, Jillian   9 Heartland Ch           17.60             
 32    33 Burr, Faith          9 Heartland Ch           18.70             
 33   412 Knoll, Kelsey       11 Windham                21.00             
 --   525 Marcum, Sydney      11 Newton Falls            SCR              
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 10.90  4/6/2013    Alex Dahler - Western Reserve               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Hernandez, Eduardo  11 Grand Valley           11.30      11.88q  1 
  2       Drake, Tariq        12 LaBrae                 11.85      11.91q  2  11.903
  2   813 Donaldson, Kenneth  12 Valley Chris           11.20      11.91q  3  11.905
  2       Carwithen, Reece    11 LaBrae                 11.75      11.91q  4  11.906
  5   638 Carter, Dakari      12 Streetsboro            10.90      12.17q  5 
  6   119 Rohal, Jack         11 Southeast              11.80      12.27q  3 
  7       Bayus, Noah         12 Champion               11.20      12.41q  4 
  8       Mast, Carter        10 Champion               11.50      12.47q  3 
  9       Clark, Ricky        11 Tallmadge              11.50      12.49   1 
 10       Nye, David          09 Grand Valley                      12.52   2 
 11   933 Orahood, Isaac      12 Pymatuning V           12.00      12.55   2 
 12   623 Kamlowsky, Cameron   9 Streetsboro            11.60      12.58   4 
 12    25 Schlaubach, Gavin    9 Rootstown              11.70      12.58   5 
 14    10 Schleef, Andrew     10 Rootstown              11.90      12.86   1 
 15   967 Tucker, Rodney      12 Tallmadge              11.50      12.89   5 
 15   555 Wise, Trevor        11 Waterloo               11.90      12.89   1 
 17   109 Smith, Anthony      11 Southeast              12.30      12.93   5 
 18   554 Wright, Billy       11 Newton Falls           12.80      12.99   3 
 19   933 Sloan, Caleb        12 Bristol                12.00      13.04   3 
 20       Klem, Caleb          9 Berkshire              13.02      13.28   1 
 21   420 Harley, Anthony      9 Newbury                12.50      13.30   4 
 22       Bowman, Ky          10 Berkshire              13.02      13.36   2 
 23   431 Piczer, Kevin       12 Newbury                13.11      13.62   2 
 24   921 Smith, Kyler         9 Pymatuning V           12.30      13.66   4 
 25   580 Derry, Zach          9 Newton Falls           13.20      13.67   3 
 26       Tingler, Josh       12 Bristol                13.00      13.75   1 
 26   559 Steinhoff, Chase     9 Waterloo               12.50      13.75   5 
 28   852 Ward, Darrin         9 David Anders           13.70      14.35   5 
 29   407 Callaway, Joe       09 Windham                14.00      14.41   4 
 30   514 Smith, Zavier        9 Field                  13.50      14.46   4 
 31   548 Shanafelt, Noah      9 Field                  14.00      14.49   5 
 32   842 Esarey, Derrick     10 David Anders           14.50      14.72   3 
 --   824 White, Terrance     11 Valley Chris           11.50        SCR   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: M 10.90  4/6/2013    Alex Dahler - Western Reserve               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   638 Carter, Dakari      12 Streetsboro            12.17      11.54   10   
  2       Hernandez, Eduardo  11 Grand Valley           11.88      11.76    8   
  3       Carwithen, Reece    11 LaBrae                 11.91      11.79    6   
  4       Drake, Tariq        12 LaBrae                 11.91      11.90    5   
  5   813 Donaldson, Kenneth  12 Valley Chris           11.91      11.91    4   
  6       Bayus, Noah         12 Champion               12.41      12.07    3   
  7   119 Rohal, Jack         11 Southeast              12.27      12.14    2   
  8       Mast, Carter        10 Champion               12.47      12.63    1   
Preliminaries
  9       Clark, Ricky        11 Tallmadge              12.49             
 10       Nye, David          09 Grand Valley           12.52             
 11   933 Orahood, Isaac      12 Pymatuning V           12.55             
 12   623 Kamlowsky, Cameron   9 Streetsboro            12.58             
 12    25 Schlaubach, Gavin    9 Rootstown              12.58             
 14    10 Schleef, Andrew     10 Rootstown              12.86             
 15   967 Tucker, Rodney      12 Tallmadge              12.89             
 15   555 Wise, Trevor        11 Waterloo               12.89             
 17   109 Smith, Anthony      11 Southeast              12.93             
 18   554 Wright, Billy       11 Newton Falls           12.99             
 19   933 Sloan, Caleb        12 Bristol                13.04             
 20       Klem, Caleb          9 Berkshire              13.28             
 21   420 Harley, Anthony      9 Newbury                13.30             
 22       Bowman, Ky          10 Berkshire              13.36             
 23   431 Piczer, Kevin       12 Newbury                13.62             
 24   921 Smith, Kyler         9 Pymatuning V           13.66             
 25   580 Derry, Zach          9 Newton Falls           13.67             
 26       Tingler, Josh       12 Bristol                13.75             
 26   559 Steinhoff, Chase     9 Waterloo               13.75             
 28   852 Ward, Darrin         9 David Anders           14.35             
 29   407 Callaway, Joe       09 Windham                14.41             
 30   514 Smith, Zavier        9 Field                  14.46             
 31   548 Shanafelt, Noah      9 Field                  14.49             
 32   842 Esarey, Derrick     10 David Anders           14.72             
 --   824 White, Terrance     11 Valley Chris            SCR              
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 1:48.20  4/6/2013    Girard                                    
                         A Cloud, J Kagy, C Trebella, D Hall               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Southeast                                         1:54.00    1:57.35   2  10   
     1) 122 Fleming, Gabby 12           2) 101 Myers, Riley 10            
     3) 128 Bellar, Morgan 12           4) 117 Brokaw, Niaja 10           
  2 Pymatuning Valley                                 1:38.00    2:00.94   2   8   
     1) 904 Babic, Breanna 10           2) 907 Tilton, Sarah 9            
     3) 922 Holt, Haley 11              4) 908 Moore, Lacy 11             
  3 Berkshire                                         2:04.30    2:03.96   2   6   
     1) Skedel, Melissa 9               2) Delong, Shaelin 10             
     3) Schaden, Cameron 9              4) Scott, Morgan 9                
  4 Rootstown                                         1:58.00    2:05.66   2   5   
     1) 16 Burns, Audrey 12             2) 8 Crumb, Mykala 10             
     3) 32 Moore, Katie 10              4) 24 Drago, Emily 11             
  5 Bristol                                           2:06.00    2:07.47   1   4   
     1) Goodridge, Rachel 10            2) Songer, Brook 9                
     3) Imhoff, Elizabeth 9             4) Tingler, Aleesha 10            
  6 Tallmadge                                         1:58.00    2:08.69   2   3   
     1) 924 Heestand, Chloe 9           2) Malish, Alexis 12              
     3) Lane, Ashley 12                 4) Tasich, Madison 11             
  7 Newbury                                           2:20.00    2:09.42   1   2   
     1) Jacobs, Mallory 11              2) 401 Weber, Christina 12        
     3) 423 Hamby, Caleigh 10           4) 404 Kekedy, Allyson 12         
  8 Grand Valley                                      2:00.00    2:09.81   2   1   
     1) 715 Bentley, Hannah 11          2) 705 Larned, Allison 09         
     3) 720 Kingdom, Katrina 10         4) 708 D'Amico, Emily 10          
  9 Newton Falls                                      2:08.00    2:15.33   1 
     1) 541 Wright, Sidney 12           2) 529 Suarez, Grace 10           
     3) 536 Slusher, Dakotah 10         4) 528 Hunt, Alli 10              
 10 Heartland Christian                               2:45.00    2:47.68   1 
     1) 33 Burr, Faith 9                2) 23 Grant, Kayla 10             
     3) 38 MacIntosh, Jillian 9         4) 28 Hosler, Brooke 9            
 -- Champion                                                          DQ   1 
     1) Luckett, Madison 10             2) Reeder, Mariah 11              
     3) Peyton, Ariana 9                4) Kostalek, Autumn 9             
 -- Waterloo                                          2:05.00         DQ   1 
     1) 511 Long, Allison 10            2) 517 Kadikas, Sarah 9           
     3) 510 Whittaker, Evelyn 9         4) 502 Cunningham, Emily 12       
 -- Field                                             2:10.00         DQ   1 
     1) 503 Sinkfield, Ayasha 10        2) 509 Blaes, Cassi 9             
     3) 510 Mastran, Karlie 9           4) 518 Leon, Gabby 11             
 -- Valley Christian                                  1:46.00        SCR   2 
     1) 805 Snyder, India 11            2) 808 Schnabl, Logan 11          
     3) 806 Thompson, Joclynn 10        4) 825 Snyder, Imane 11           
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 1:33.60  4/3/2010    Marlington                                
                         Z Rhome, J Mayle, B Ryan, B Baum                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Streetsboro                                       1:32.00    1:33.50M  2  10   
     1) 602 Jones, Myron 12             2) 630 Johnson, Malik 12          
     3) 622 Jones, KeShun 11            4) 638 Carter, Dakari 12          
  2 Grand Valley                                      1:33.00    1:39.33   2   8   
     1) Glavickas, Noah 12              2) Evans, Jerone 11               
     3) Nye, David 09                   4) McGovern, Michael 11           
  3 LaBrae                                            1:41.00    1:40.16   2   6   
     1) Timmon, Cayson 9                2) Drake, Tariq 12                
     3) Carwithen, Reece 11             4) Tennant, Benton 10             
  4 Southeast                                         1:40.00    1:40.72   2   5   
     1) 127 Gue, Kynin 9                2) 129 Bolevich, Michael 9        
     3) 103 Criss, Michael 12           4) 119 Rohal, Jack 11             
  5 Champion                                          1:40.50    1:41.75   2   4   
     1) Davis, Cole 12                  2) Mast, Carter 10                
     3) Helman, Ashton 10               4) Lamb, Cody 10                  
  6 Field                                             1:42.00    1:43.66   1   3   
     1) 531 Berry, Steven 11            2) 538 Campanelli, Mason 9        
     3) 536 Mack, Zack 9                4) 515 Savering, Alex 9           
  7 Newton Falls                                      1:43.00    1:43.71   1   2   
     1) 555 Marsh, Noah 11              2) 581 Womer, Stephen 12          
     3) 554 Wright, Billy 11            4) 588 Martinez-Sweeny, Brenden 11
  8 Tallmadge                                         1:40.00    1:45.53   2   1   
     1) Brieding, Jacob 12              2) 967 Tucker, Rodney 12          
     3) Clark, Ricky 11                 4) Sgro, Vinnie 12                
  9 Rootstown                                         1:45.00    1:47.85   1 
     1) 2 King, Zachary 9               2) 10 Schleef, Andrew 10          
     3) 33 Serao, Matteo 11             4) 54 Donavan, Caleb 9            
 10 Newbury                                           1:40.00    1:49.63   2 
     1) 439 Slade, A.J. 12              2) 432 Grubbs, Nate 12            
     3) 431 Piczer, Kevin 12            4) 420 Harley, Anthony 9          
 11 David Anderson                                    1:44.00    1:50.10   1 
     1) 852 Ward, Darrin 9              2) 853 Lindimore, Tyler 10        
     3) 860 Clark, Chris 11             4) 851 Mundy, Nick 9              
 -- Pymatuning Valley                                 1:38.60         DQ   2 
     1) 914 Silvers, Noah 11            2) 911 Blascak, Steven 11         
     3) 917 Wilkerson, Noah 9           4) 933 Orahood, Isaac 12          
 -- Waterloo                                          1:45.00         DQ   1 
     1) 563 Metheney, Dylan 12          2) 554 Metheney, Daulton 11       
     3) 552 Wise, Andrew 12             4) 559 Steinhoff, Chase 9         
 -- Berkshire                                         1:45.00         DQ   1 
     1) Sender, Mike 12                 2) Urban, Griffin 10              
     3) Pollitzer, Matt 9               4) Romask, Nick 11                
 -- Valley Christian                                  1:42.00        SCR   1 
     1) 828 Chandler-Cox, Dorian 10     2) 824 White, Terrance 11         
     3) 821 Rosa, Marquis 10            4) 826 Skodacek, Dylan 9          
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: M 5:30.49  4/5/2014    Allison Parks - United                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   704 Steimle, Grace      11 Grand Valley         5:25.00    5:49.49   10   
  2       Edge, Rayvn          9 Tallmadge                       5:50.13    8   
  3   123 Venuto, Gia         09 Southeast            6:00.00    5:59.26    6   
  4       Girolamo, Natalie   11 Berkshire            6:16.00    6:06.63    5   
  5       Losasso, Julia      12 Berkshire            6:07.00    6:13.95    4   
  6   710 DeVan, Jocelyn      10 Grand Valley         5:45.00    6:20.77    3   
  7   406 Kinkopf, Annie      12 Newbury              6:19.00    6:26.54    2   
  8    35 Housley, Lauren     35 Rootstown            6:10.00    6:26.60    1   
  9   614 Garlitz, Ashley     10 Streetsboro                     6:27.87  
 10   106 Mackey, Caylee      09 Southeast            6:20.00    6:28.76  
 11   633 Klein, Kayleigh      9 Streetsboro          6:30.00    6:33.33  
 12       Brugler, Haley      10 Champion                        6:36.47  
 13       Kimak, Ariel         9 Bristol              6:30.00    6:37.00  
 14   429 Brastoff, HannaRos   9 Newbury              6:23.00    6:37.02  
 15   916 Cate, Claire         9 Tallmadge                       6:37.96  
 16       Busch, Carley       10 Champion                        6:40.15  
 17   521 Wanchick, Autumn    10 Field                6:00.00    6:40.34  
 18       Richards, Amelia    11 Bristol              6:30.00    6:49.68  
 19       Kinkade, Madelyn     9 LaBrae               7:01.00    6:51.32  
 20   415 Stout, Becca        10 Windham              7:00.00    6:56.21  
 21     7 Cutright, Ava       10 Rootstown            6:45.00    7:00.46  
 22   507 Vancura, Taylor      9 Field                7:00.00    7:03.59  
 23   521 Conner, Regan       11 Waterloo             6:35.00    7:09.96  
 24    34 Lehman, McKala      11 Heartland Ch         6:35.50    7:10.18  
 25   815 Chludzinski, Linds  12 David Anders         6:59.00    7:18.77  
 26   515 Scarlett, Sara      10 Waterloo                        7:33.65  
 27   921 Dye, Shawna         12 Pymatuning V         6:37.00    7:37.68  
 28   822 Bell, Alexa         12 David Anders         7:30.00    7:47.55  
 29   930 Headley, Chloe       9 Pymatuning V         8:00.00    8:32.80  
 --       Ricco-Lee, Kathryn  12 LaBrae               7:19.00        SCR  
 --    35 Brunk, Jolene        9 Heartland Ch         6:50.00        SCR  
 --   535 Bryner, Jordyn      12 Newton Falls         7:00.00        SCR  
 --   409 Schott, Brianna     09 Windham              9:00.00        SCR  
 --   619 Basar, Lily         10 Streetsboro          6:30.00        SCR  
 --   500 Gillespie, Haley     9 Waterloo             7:15.00        SCR  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: M 4:38.90  4/2/2011    Matt Pelletier - Berkshire                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       McKean, Dylan       12 Champion             4:58.40    4:45.60   10   
  2       Steimle, Tim        12 Grand Valley         4:50.00    4:49.25    8   
  3    14 Williams, Roger     10 Rootstown            4:48.00    4:50.10    6   
  4       West, Kody          12 Berkshire            4:58.00    4:52.55    5   
  5   977 Riter, Ryan         11 Tallmadge                       4:55.53    4   
  6       Joe, Abromavich     10 Champion             5:00.60    5:01.55    3   
  7    30 Paulus, Jett        10 Rootstown            5:10.00    5:05.52    2   
  8   541 Rose, Justis        11 Field                5:00.00    5:05.93    1   
  9       Steimle, John       09 Grand Valley         4:54.00    5:07.02  
 10   620 Deevers, Bailey     11 Streetsboro          5:05.00    5:09.22  
 11   534 Krznarich, Jarod    12 Field                5:20.00    5:13.76  
 12       Ansley, Garrett     10 Tallmadge                       5:19.83  
 13       Bennington, Ethan    9 Berkshire            5:41.00    5:28.15  
 14   927 Siembor, Tim        11 Pymatuning V         5:30.00    5:29.80  
 15   908 Wheatly, Steven     12 Pymatuning V         5:30.00    5:30.39  
 16   848 Dickson, B.J.       11 David Anders                    5:31.57  
 17   126 Morris, Danny       11 Southeast            5:55.00    5:32.65  
 18   601 Deevers, Riley       9 Streetsboro          5:15.00    5:32.74  
 19   561 Luli, Ben           12 Waterloo             5:30.00    5:34.89  
 20   558 Mullins, Brian       9 Waterloo             5:45.00    5:47.66  
 21   937 Sprague, Sam        12 Bristol              5:00.00    5:50.10  
 22   576 Hays, Dwayne         9 Newton Falls         5:20.00    5:59.13  
 23   830 Woodward, Isaac        Valley Chris                    6:16.40  
 24   939 Neighbor, Cody      11 Bristol              5:30.00    6:26.69  
 25       Timko, Connor       11 LaBrae               6:00.00    6:29.15  
 --   128 Romocean, Jack      10 Southeast            5:58.00        SCR  
 --   862 Hull, Matt          11 David Anders                        SCR  
 --    12 Sharo, Sebastian     9 Heartland Ch                        SCR  
 --   558 Purnell, Evan       12 Newton Falls         5:00.00        SCR  
 --       Walker, John        12 LaBrae               5:08.00        SCR  
 --   811 Lewis, Kamron       10 Valley Chris         8:00.00        SCR  
 --   412 Rigg, Robert        11 Windham              6:00.00        SCR  
 --   435 Ferry, Trent        12 Newbury              5:41.00        SCR  
 --   854 Llewellyn, Zander   11 David Anders                        SCR  
 --   815 Shaffer, Kevin      12 Valley Chris         5:05.00        SCR  
 --    13 Rossi, Garrett       9 Heartland Ch                        SCR  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 51.90  4/6/2013    Streetsboro                                 
                       D King, D McMIller, P Julian, M Woods             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Streetsboro                                         52.50      53.31   2  10   
     1) 622 Prasek, Krista 10           2) 607 Smith, Hannah 10           
     3) 631 Wagner, Victoria 9          4) 605 Nevels, Savannah 12        
  2 Southeast                                           53.00      54.76   2   8   
     1) 109 Pow, Alissa 09              2) 128 Bellar, Morgan 12          
     3) 122 Fleming, Gabby 12           4) 117 Brokaw, Niaja 10           
  3 Rootstown                                           53.00      54.95   2   6   
     1) 18 Clavecilla, Mira 12          2) 1 Harris, Torrie 11            
     3) 22 Vair, Tawnie 12              4) 14 Hahn, Meaghan 11            
  4 Valley Christian                                    53.00      54.97   2   5   
     1) 806 Thompson, Joclynn 10        2) 801 Jones, Morgan 12           
     3) 805 Snyder, India 11            4) 823 Taylor, Ne'syiah 10        
  5 Tallmadge                                           59.00      56.03   1   4   
     1) 902 Rolli, Karaniah 11          2) Malish, Alexis 12              
     3) Johnson, Sara 11                4) 946 Masic, Amela 12            
  6 Grand Valley                                        55.00      57.29   2   3   
     1) 725 Canfield, Analise 09        2) 701 King, Brianna 11           
     3) 717 Smith, Brandy 09            4) Jones, Tracy 10                
  7 Field                                             1:00.00      58.04   1   2   
     1) 503 Sinkfield, Ayasha 10        2) 509 Blaes, Cassi 9             
     3) 510 Mastran, Karlie 9           4) 518 Leon, Gabby 11             
  8 Pymatuning Valley                                   55.00      58.05   2   1   
     1) 904 Babic, Breanna 10           2) 907 Tilton, Sarah 9            
     3) 922 Holt, Haley 11              4) 908 Moore, Lacy 11             
  9 Berkshire                                           58.21      59.03   1 
     1) Delong, Shaelin 10              2) Tiber, Lianna 9                
     3) Skedel, Melissa 9               4) Scott, Morgan 9                
 10 Bristol                                             55.50      59.59   2 
     1) Songer, Brook 9                 2) Webber, Shyla 9                
     3) Barnett, Carley 10              4) Imhoff, Elizabeth 9            
 11 Champion                                                     1:00.38   1 
     1) Peyton, Ariana 9                2) Reeder, Mariah 11              
     3) Legerski, Siera 11              4) Kostalek, Autumn 9             
 12 Heartland Christian                               1:04.00    1:04.35   1 
     1) 25 Brandenstein, Hannah 10      2) 38 MacIntosh, Jillian 9        
     3) 27 Curtis, Elisabeth 11         4) 31 Harrington, Mackenzie 10    
 13 Waterloo                                          1:02.00    1:04.94   1 
     1) 517 Kadikas, Sarah 9            2) 502 Cunningham, Emily 12       
     3) 511 Long, Allison 10            4) 510 Whittaker, Evelyn 9        
 -- Newton Falls                                        57.00        SCR   2 
     1) Blandine, Tori 12               2) 544 Knorzer, LeighAnn 11       
     3) Mitchell, Leah 11               4) 536 Slusher, Dakotah 10        
 -- Newbury                                           1:00.00        SCR   1 
     1) 451 Kristo, Paige 10            2) 415 Grubbs, Hannah 10          
     3) 424 Perez, Jessica 12           4) 423 Hamby, Caleigh 10          
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 44.40  4/6/2013    Streetsboro                                 
                       D Williams, P Burton, J Williams, P Franklin      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Streetsboro                                         45.80      46.83   2  10   
     1) 619 Redding, George 12          2) 630 Johnson, Malik 12          
     3) 623 Kamlowsky, Cameron 9        4) 622 Jones, KeShun 11           
  2 Tallmadge                                           47.00      47.36   2   8   
     1) Quintrell, Richard 10           2) Ambrose, Sean 10               
     3) Passarelli, Lucca 10            4) Hussing, Nick 10               
  3 LaBrae                                              47.28      48.18   2   6   
     1) Allie, Walt 10                  2) Tennant, Benton 10             
     3) Timmon, Cayson 9                4) Carwithen, Reece 11            
  4 Champion                                            49.50      48.36   1   5   
     1) Stahlman, Nate 11               2) Mast, Carter 10                
     3) Helman, Ashton 10               4) Lamb, Cody 10                  
  5 Pymatuning Valley                                   47.40      48.40   2   4   
     1) 914 Silvers, Noah 11            2) 911 Blascak, Steven 11         
     3) 917 Wilkerson, Noah 9           4) 933 Orahood, Isaac 12          
  6 Grand Valley                                        47.00      49.14   2   3   
     1) Nye, David 09                   2) Evans, Jerone 11               
     3) Dockery, Devon 10               4) Susman, Dylan 10               
  7 Field                                               49.00      50.09   1   2   
     1) 531 Berry, Steven 11            2) 538 Campanelli, Mason 9        
     3) 536 Mack, Zack 9                4) 515 Savering, Alex 9           
  8 Waterloo                                            48.00      50.27   2   1   
     1) 555 Wise, Trevor 11             2) 572 Mazur, Alex 11             
     3) 563 Metheney, Dylan 12          4) 568 Smith, Noah 11             
  9 Newton Falls                                        51.00      50.34   1 
     1) 580 Derry, Zach 9               2) 554 Wright, Billy 11           
     3) 551 Wright, Jacob 9             4) 575 Phares, Gavin 9            
 10 Berkshire                                           50.00      50.63   1 
     1) Pollitzer, Matt 9               2) Reis, Donald 9                 
     3) Urban, Griffin 10               4) Bowman, Ky 10                  
 11 Newbury                                             46.97      50.69   2 
     1) 432 Grubbs, Nate 12             2) 439 Slade, A.J. 12             
     3) 420 Harley, Anthony 9           4) 444 Hamby, Jonah 12            
 12 Rootstown                                           49.90      53.75   1 
     1) 2 King, Zachary 9               2) 10 Schleef, Andrew 10          
     3) 13 Kline, Henry 12              4) 40 Davidson, Kyle 9            
 13 David Anderson                                      52.00      56.34   1 
     1) 842 Esarey, Derrick 10          2) 860 Clark, Chris 11            
     3) 853 Lindimore, Tyler 10         4) 852 Ward, Darrin 9             
 -- Southeast                                           47.50        SCR   2 
     1) 113 Stull, Kyle 12              2) 119 Rohal, Jack 11             
     3) 127 Gue, Kynin 9                4) 103 Criss, Michael 12          
 -- Valley Christian                                    49.30        SCR   1 
     1) 824 White, Terrance 11          2) 831 Brown, Jayln 10            
     3) 821 Rosa, Marquis 10            4) 820 Martin, Amyre 9            
 
Event 15  Mixed 402 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   132 Gellatly, Emily    W12 Southeast            2:20.00    2:01.28  
  2   993 Heavlin, Brennan    M9 Tallmadge                       2:28.74  
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 1:01.50  4/2/2011    Noelle Jurchak - Berkshire, Berkshire     
        Meet: M 1:01.50  4/3/2010    Noelle Jurchak - Berkshire                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   104 Schill, Hannah      09 Southeast            1:04.00    1:02.61   5  10   
  2   804 Crouch, Beth        11 Valley Chris         1:01.00    1:04.55   5   8   
  3   118 Vansuch, Kali       10 Southeast            1:08.00    1:07.54   4   6   
  4    18 Clavecilla, Mira    12 Rootstown            1:06.00    1:08.34   5   5   
  5   727 Dowling, Macayla    11 Grand Valley         1:10.00    1:09.10   3   4   
  6   912 Moses, Morgan        9 Tallmadge            1:08.00    1:09.44   4   3   
  7   632 Chapman, Aajah      12 Streetsboro          1:08.00    1:09.68   4   2   
  8   405 Lewandoski, Hannah  12 Newbury                58.01    1:10.48   5   1   
  9    25 Reinagle, Alyssa     9 Rootstown            1:10.00    1:10.81   4 
 10   718 Wagner, Angela      10 Grand Valley         1:10.00    1:11.02   4 
 11       Skedel, Melissa      9 Berkshire            1:14.20    1:11.48   2 
 12   622 Prasek, Krista      10 Streetsboro          1:07.00    1:11.49   5 
 13   506 Jennings, Jordyn    11 Waterloo             1:08.00    1:13.29   4 
 14   411 Jones, Miranda      11 Windham              1:15.00    1:14.62   2 
 15   924 Heestand, Chloe      9 Tallmadge            1:12.00    1:14.94   3 
 16   916 Gilpin, Meadow       9 Pymatuning V         1:11.00    1:15.76   3 
 17   522 Brooks, Kailee      11 Field                1:13.00    1:15.79   2 
 18   404 Kekedy, Allyson     12 Newbury              1:09.00    1:16.03   4 
 19       Tingler, Aleesha    10 Bristol              1:14.00    1:16.81   2 
 20   517 Mastran, Brenna     11 Field                           1:16.82   5 
 21       Holmes, Courtney     9 Bristol              1:15.00    1:17.07   2 
 22       Hoopes, Madison      9 Champion                        1:17.25   1 
 23   908 Moore, Lacy         11 Pymatuning V         1:10.00    1:20.35   3 
 24   812 Spooner, Marisa     10 David Anders         1:27.00    1:33.81   1 
 25    28 Hosler, Brooke       9 Heartland Ch         1:29.00    1:39.47   1 
 26   412 Knoll, Kelsey       11 Windham              1:35.00    1:46.14   1 
 27    29 Morgan, Jeanna      09 Heartland Ch         1:12.00    1:48.89   3 
 --   517 Kadikas, Sarah       9 Waterloo             1:18.00        SCR   2 
 --       Pennypacker, Brean  12 Berkshire            1:05.95        SCR   5 
 --       Ervin, Dynesty      10 LaBrae               1:06.56        SCR   5 
 --   806 Thompson, Joclynn   10 Valley Chris                        SCR   4 
 --       Thomas, Claudia     12 Newton Falls         1:20.00        SCR   1 
 --       Rose, Chloe          9 LaBrae               1:12.00        SCR   3 
 --   506 Krznarich, Kathryn  10 Field                1:08.00        SCR     
 --       Janikowski, Emily   12 Champion                            SCR     
 --   808 Schnabl, Logan      11 Valley Chris         1:10.00        SCR     
 --       Davis, Lyndsey       9 Champion                            SCR     
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 51.20  4/3/2010    Jerry Elliott - Berkshire                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Glavickas, Noah     12 Grand Valley                      51.96   5  10   
  2   602 Jones, Myron        12 Streetsboro            51.80      52.55   5   8   
  3       McGovern, Michael   11 Grand Valley           53.00      53.03   5   6   
  4   635 Carey, Hank         10 Streetsboro                       55.16   5   5   
  5       Davis, Cole         12 Champion               54.20      56.07   5   4   
  6   568 Smith, Noah         11 Waterloo               57.00      56.33   4   3   
  7       Stishan, Ethan      11 LaBrae               1:00.00      56.88   2   2   
  8       Hussing, Nick       10 Tallmadge              53.00      57.31   5   1   
  9   581 Womer, Stephen      12 Newton Falls           56.00      57.71   4 
 10   851 Mundy, Nick          9 David Anders           57.00      58.02   3 
 11   914 Silvers, Noah       11 Pymatuning V           57.00      58.84   4 
 12       Cheung, Josiah      10 Berkshire              58.20      58.88   3 
 13   966 Sally, Hunter       12 Tallmadge              57.00      59.27   4 
 14       Bayus, Noah         12 Champion               53.10      59.30   5 
 15   502 Bezik, Nate         11 Field                  57.00      59.61   4 
 16   552 Wise, Andrew        12 Waterloo               58.00    1:00.70   3 
 17       Schwab, Casey       11 LaBrae               1:00.00    1:01.54   2 
 18       Klem, Caleb          9 Berkshire            1:02.50    1:02.11   1 
 19    34 DeSalvo, Dominic    12 Rootstown              59.50    1:02.42   3 
 20   559 Semrau, Ben         10 Newton Falls         1:00.00    1:02.58   2 
 21       Tingler, Josh       12 Bristol              1:03.00    1:02.61   1 
 22   136 Sweet-Smith, Brayd   9 Southeast            1:03.00    1:03.26   1 
 23   539 Kuntzman, Dillon    11 Field                1:02.00    1:03.58   2 
 24    33 Serao, Matteo       11 Rootstown              59.90    1:04.97   3 
 25   934 Minick, Jeremy      10 Bristol              1:01.00    1:05.34   2 
 26   130 Gellantly, Ryan      9 Southeast            1:04.00    1:05.44   1 
 27   828 Chandler-Cox, Dori  10 Valley Chris           56.00    1:08.01   4 
 28   909 Onion, Austin       10 Pymatuning V         1:00.00    1:13.13   2 
 29   422 Williamson, Noah     9 Newbury              1:07.00    1:13.51   1 
 --   857 Davis, Seth         12 David Anders           54.00        SCR   5 
 --    14 MacIntosh, Connor   11 Heartland Ch                        SCR   1 
 --   622 Jones, KeShun       11 Streetsboro            52.00        SCR     
 --       Glavickas, Jacob    10 Grand Valley           55.00        SCR     
 --   409 Lubanovich, Lad     10 Newbury                58.51        SCR     
 --   826 Skodacek, Dylan      9 Valley Chris           57.00        SCR     
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 47.20  4/6/2013    Katelyn McCullough - Southeast              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Blandine, Tori      12 Newton Falls           48.00      48.42   4  10   
  2       Holmes, Allie       11 Grand Valley           48.90      48.90   4   8   
  3       Tasich, Madison     11 Tallmadge              54.00      51.48   4   6   
  4   906 Inman, Mackenzie    12 Pymatuning V           50.00      52.96   4   5    52.953
  5   101 Myers, Riley        10 Southeast              52.00      52.96   4   4    52.957
  6       Boyk, Alexandra      9 Berkshire              53.60      54.17   4   3   
  7       Lane, Vanessa       12 Tallmadge              56.00      55.09   3   2   
  8   526 Scott, Erika        11 Field                  57.00      56.38   3   1   
  9   816 DeRuyter, Eva       11 David Anders           57.40      56.46   2 
 10       Barnett, Carley     10 Bristol                54.00      56.55   4 
 11   508 Keefer, Sydney      12 Waterloo               55.00      57.34   3 
 12       Reppart, Heidi       9 LaBrae                 57.06      57.77   2 
 13   610 Basich, Ashley       9 Streetsboro          1:00.00      57.95   2 
 14   817 McCree, Savannah    10 Valley Chris           58.00      58.29   2 
 15       Hopkins, Anthea      9 Berkshire              55.60      58.55   3 
 16    32 Moore, Katie        10 Rootstown              56.00      59.69   3 
 17    28 Coffman, Ashley      9 Rootstown            1:00.00      59.72   1 
 18       Tingler, Natasha    11 Bristol                55.00      59.79   3 
 19   111 Haskins, Kyla       09 Southeast              58.00    1:01.41   2 
 20       Kostalek, Autumn     9 Champion                        1:03.70   1 
 21       Brady, Sera          9 Champion                        1:06.03   1 
 22   608 Sims, Shaciya        9 Streetsboro          1:02.00    1:08.35   1 
 23    30 Bell, Rebekah       10 Heartland Ch         1:05.50    1:10.30   1 
 --   920 Haase, Madeline      9 Pymatuning V           55.00         DQ   4 
 --   801 Jones, Morgan       12 Valley Chris           58.00        SCR   2 
 --    36 Chapman, Madison    11 Heartland Ch         1:00.30        SCR   1 
 --   526 Schneider, Adriann  10 Newton Falls         1:12.00        SCR   1 
 --   505 Rose, Kylie          9 Field                  57.00        SCR   3 
 --   503 Hughes, Francis      9 Waterloo             1:00.00        SCR     
 
Event 20  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 40.57  4/2/2016    Keevon Harris - LaBrae                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Passarelli, Lucca   10 Tallmadge              44.00      43.45   4  10   
  2   555 Marsh, Noah         11 Newton Falls           44.40      43.90   4   8   
  3   444 Hamby, Jonah        12 Newbury                42.53      44.58   4   6   
  4   643 Shaffer, Benny      11 Streetsboro            45.60      45.16   4   5   
  5   617 Florence, Odis       9 Streetsboro                       45.71   3   4   
  6       Ambrose, Sean       10 Tallmadge              44.00      46.75   4   3   
  7   113 Stull, Kyle         12 Southeast              45.00      47.25   4   2   
  8   588 Martinez-Sweeny, B  11 Newton Falls           47.20      47.73   3   1   
  9       Reis, Donald         9 Berkshire              49.60      48.02   2 
 10   129 Bolevich, Michael    9 Southeast              47.00      48.04   3 
 11   537 Lupardus, Jacob      9 Field                  48.00      48.62   3 
 12   931 Durst, Damion       10 Bristol                46.00      49.88   3 
 13   933 Sloan, Caleb        12 Bristol                49.00      50.38   2 
 14    54 Donavan, Caleb       9 Rootstown              48.50      50.86   3 
 15   553 Alderson, Matt      10 Waterloo               49.00      50.91   2 
 16   522 Gilbert, Austin     11 Field                  49.00      51.14   2 
 17   911 Blascak, Steven     11 Pymatuning V           50.00      52.08   2 
 18       Urban, Griffin      10 Berkshire              50.70      52.85   1 
 19       Fernandez, Jacob    09 Grand Valley           47.00      53.12   3 
 20    40 Davidson, Kyle       9 Rootstown              50.80      57.22   1 
 21   905 Holz, Alex           9 Pymatuning V           50.00      57.94   2 
 22   842 Esarey, Derrick     10 David Anders           57.10      57.96   1 
 --   404 Bryant, Jacob       10 Windham                             SCR   1 
 --   405 Blevins, Aaron      10 Windham                             SCR   1 
 --   813 Donaldson, Kenneth  12 Valley Chris           40.00        SCR     
 --   619 Redding, George     12 Streetsboro            48.30        SCR     
 --     5 Cross, Brayden       9 Heartland Ch                        SCR     
 --       Burkhammer, Alex    10 Grand Valley           45.00        SCR     
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: M 2:24.40  4/6/2013    Allison Parks - United                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   104 Schill, Hannah      09 Southeast            2:35.00    2:29.61   10   
  2       Edge, Rayvn          9 Tallmadge            2:32.00    2:35.83    8   
  3       Romask, Madison      9 Berkshire            2:45.50    2:38.65    6   
  4   638 Flick, Kayla        12 Streetsboro          2:35.00    2:41.23    5   
  5    23 Munger, Savannah     9 Rootstown            2:45.00    2:43.78    4   
  6   123 Venuto, Gia         09 Southeast            2:45.00    2:44.06    3   
  7       Scott, Kylie        12 Berkshire            2:43.50    2:44.25    2   
  8    26 Longstreth, Abigai   9 Rootstown            2:45.00    2:47.42    1   
  9       Brugler, Haley      10 Champion             3:00.00    2:50.88  
 10   512 Strott, Hannah      10 Field                2:45.00    2:51.88  
 11   429 Brastoff, HannaRos   9 Newbury              2:50.00    2:57.29  
 12   613 Gawne, Leah          9 Streetsboro          2:45.00    3:00.60  
 13   405 Richter, Makayla    09 Windham              2:58.00    3:01.27  
 14       Busch, Carley       10 Champion             2:50.00    3:02.42  
 15   916 Cate, Claire         9 Tallmadge            2:50.00    3:06.45  
 16       Songer, Brook        9 Bristol              2:55.00    3:06.63  
 17   521 Conner, Regan       11 Waterloo             3:05.00    3:11.73  
 18       Richards, Amelia    11 Bristol              2:50.00    3:12.56  
 19   512 Hauw, Viola         12 Waterloo             3:10.00    3:13.37  
 20   415 Grubbs, Hannah      10 Newbury              3:03.00    3:24.10  
 21   722 McDonald, Madyson   10 Grand Valley         2:45.00    3:24.81  
 22   802 Vogt, Sadie         10 Valley Chris         3:00.00    3:31.43  
 23   803 Buie, Reghan        10 Valley Chris         3:20.00    3:33.98  
 24   914 Kinkaid, Isabella   10 Pymatuning V                    3:41.50  
 25   520 Wolf, Nia           10 Field                3:15.00    3:47.76  
 26   905 Hartman, Katie      10 Pymatuning V         3:00.00    4:22.81  
 --    37 Perkins, Taylor     12 Heartland Ch         3:06.50        SCR  
 --    23 Grant, Kayla        10 Heartland Ch         3:45.00        SCR  
 --   813 Emerling, Reagen    10 David Anders         3:45.00        SCR  
 --   535 Bryner, Jordyn      12 Newton Falls         2:55.00        SCR  
 --   915 Jenick, Jenica       9 Pymatuning V         3:00.00        SCR  
 --   706 Taylor, Rachael     10 Grand Valley         2:45.00        SCR  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: M 2:03.90  4/3/2010    Brian Baum - Marlington                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Lagaras, Alex       11 Champion             2:05.50    2:07.39   10   
  2       McKean, Dylan       12 Champion             2:06.20    2:08.48    8   
  3   512 Johnson, Andrew     11 Field                2:05.00    2:09.36    6   
  4    14 Williams, Roger     10 Rootstown            2:15.40    2:13.92    5   
  5   558 Purnell, Evan       12 Newton Falls         2:10.00    2:14.92    4   
  6       Derry, Dylan        11 Newton Falls                    2:17.46    3   
  7       Meyer, Zach         10 LaBrae               2:19.00    2:19.67    2   
  8     6 Rhodes, Brandon     12 Rootstown            2:12.00    2:20.94    1   
  9   535 Rohr, Ryan          12 Field                2:20.00    2:22.80  
 10   620 Deevers, Bailey     11 Streetsboro          2:15.00    2:23.74  
 11   625 Brace, Max           9 Streetsboro          2:30.00    2:23.83  
 12       Sapper, Jordon      12 Tallmadge            2:15.00    2:25.70  
 13       Adams, Sam           9 Berkshire            2:16.00    2:26.65  
 14   437 Kaminski, Caleb     10 Newbury              2:50.00    2:26.98  
 15       Ridgeway, Greg      10 Grand Valley         2:20.00    2:27.44  
 16       O'Conke, Robert      9 Berkshire            2:27.00    2:27.94  
 17   554 Metheney, Daulton   11 Waterloo             2:25.00    2:28.53  
 18       Hipkins, Andrew     10 Tallmadge                       2:28.62  
 19   908 Wheatly, Steven     12 Pymatuning V         2:29.00    2:29.84  
 20       Dockery, Devon      10 Grand Valley                    2:32.45  
 21   937 Sprague, Sam        12 Bristol              2:30.00    2:37.27  
 22       Wood, Dylan         10 LaBrae               2:36.00    2:37.59  
 23   565 Wise, Nate           9 Waterloo                        2:40.23  
 24       Hernandez, Antonio     Valley Chris                    2:44.07  
 25     6 Phillips, Damien     9 Heartland Ch                    2:52.79  
 26   928 Channell, Devon     12 Bristol                         2:55.10  
 27   118 Niepsuj, Thomas     12 Southeast            2:18.00    3:09.70  
 --   128 Romocean, Jack      10 Southeast            2:24.00        SCR  
 --   862 Hull, Matt          11 David Anders                        SCR  
 --   907 Burnett, Jonathan   11 Pymatuning V         2:22.00        SCR  
 --   854 Llewellyn, Zander   11 David Anders                        SCR  
 --   815 Shaffer, Kevin      12 Valley Chris         2:02.00        SCR  
 --   561 Luli, Ben           12 Waterloo             2:25.00        SCR  
 --       Glavickas, Noah     12 Grand Valley         1:55.00        SCR  
 --   934 Minick, Jeremy      10 Bristol              2:35.00        SCR  
 --   811 Lewis, Kamron       10 Valley Chris         2:05.00        SCR  
 --   580 Derry, Zach          9 Newton Falls         2:10.00        SCR  
 
Event 26  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 26.45  4/6/2013    Destiny Hall - Girard                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   825 Snyder, Imane       11 Valley Chris           27.00      27.00q  1 
  2   605 Nevels, Savannah    12 Streetsboro            25.90      27.26q  4 
  3       Ervin, Dynesty      10 LaBrae                 26.60      27.56q  3 
  4       Johnson, Sara       11 Tallmadge              27.00      28.04q  1 
  5   805 Snyder, India       11 Valley Chris           27.00      28.33q  2 
  6   631 Wagner, Victoria     9 Streetsboro            26.90      28.61q  2 
  7   122 Fleming, Gabby      12 Southeast              28.50      29.76q  1 
  8    22 Vair, Tawnie        12 Rootstown              27.50      29.77q  3 
  9       Luckett, Madison    10 Champion               28.00      29.93   5 
 10   118 Vansuch, Kali       10 Southeast              20.00      30.12   5 
 11       Drake, Tiana         9 LaBrae                 28.32      30.54   3 
 12       Tingler, Natasha    11 Bristol                           30.66   4 
 13   506 Jennings, Jordyn    11 Waterloo               30.00      30.67   3 
 14    27 Smith, Sydnee        9 Rootstown              30.00      30.86   4 
 15       Scott, Morgan        9 Berkshire              31.00      31.01   1 
 16   907 Tilton, Sarah        9 Pymatuning V           28.00      31.11   5 
 17   701 King, Brianna       11 Grand Valley           28.70      31.27   2 
 18       Jones, Tracy        10 Grand Valley           28.64      31.86   1 
 19       Schaden, Cameron     9 Berkshire              31.50      32.17   2 
 20   423 Hamby, Caleigh      10 Newbury                32.85      32.23   3 
 21   916 Gilpin, Meadow       9 Pymatuning V           29.00      32.32   2 
 22       Legerski, Siera     11 Champion                          32.58   1 
 23   946 Masic, Amela        12 Tallmadge                         32.98   4 
 24       Webber, Shyla        9 Bristol                30.30      33.02   5 
 25   536 Slusher, Dakotah    10 Newton Falls           31.00      33.34   1 
 26   529 Suarez, Grace       10 Newton Falls           31.00      33.87   2 
 27   823 White, Hailey        9 David Anders           31.00      34.22   3 
 28   510 Whittaker, Evelyn    9 Waterloo                          34.27   4 
 29   506 Krznarich, Kathryn  10 Field                  35.00      34.49   4 
 30   534 Best, Mikayla       12 Field                  36.00      34.58   2 
 31   449 Elia, Julia         10 Newbury                33.06      35.71   5 
 --   412 Knoll, Kelsey       11 Windham                35.00        SCR   3 
 --    27 Curtis, Elisabeth   11 Heartland Ch           30.00        SCR   5 
 --   808 McVay, Hailey       12 David Anders           28.10        SCR   4 
 --    31 Harrington, Macken  10 Heartland Ch           34.00        SCR   5 
 
Event 26  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: M 26.45  4/6/2013    Destiny Hall - Girard                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   605 Nevels, Savannah    12 Streetsboro            27.26      26.49   10   
  2       Ervin, Dynesty      10 LaBrae                 27.56      26.71    8   
  3       Johnson, Sara       11 Tallmadge              28.04      28.58    6   
  4   631 Wagner, Victoria     9 Streetsboro            28.61      29.05    5   
  5   122 Fleming, Gabby      12 Southeast              29.76      30.87    4   
 --    22 Vair, Tawnie        12 Rootstown              29.77        SCR  
 --   805 Snyder, India       11 Valley Chris           28.33        SCR  
 --   825 Snyder, Imane       11 Valley Chris           27.00        SCR  
Preliminaries
  9       Luckett, Madison    10 Champion               29.93             
 10   118 Vansuch, Kali       10 Southeast              30.12             
 11       Drake, Tiana         9 LaBrae                 30.54             
 12       Tingler, Natasha    11 Bristol                30.66             
 13   506 Jennings, Jordyn    11 Waterloo               30.67             
 14    27 Smith, Sydnee        9 Rootstown              30.86             
 15       Scott, Morgan        9 Berkshire              31.01             
 16   907 Tilton, Sarah        9 Pymatuning V           31.11             
 17   701 King, Brianna       11 Grand Valley           31.27             
 18       Jones, Tracy        10 Grand Valley           31.86             
 19       Schaden, Cameron     9 Berkshire              32.17             
 20   423 Hamby, Caleigh      10 Newbury                32.23             
 21   916 Gilpin, Meadow       9 Pymatuning V           32.32             
 22       Legerski, Siera     11 Champion               32.58             
 23   946 Masic, Amela        12 Tallmadge              32.98             
 24       Webber, Shyla        9 Bristol                33.02             
 25   536 Slusher, Dakotah    10 Newton Falls           33.34             
 26   529 Suarez, Grace       10 Newton Falls           33.87             
 27   823 White, Hailey        9 David Anders           34.22             
 28   510 Whittaker, Evelyn    9 Waterloo               34.27             
 29   506 Krznarich, Kathryn  10 Field                  34.49             
 30   534 Best, Mikayla       12 Field                  34.58             
 31   449 Elia, Julia         10 Newbury                35.71             
 --   412 Knoll, Kelsey       11 Windham                 SCR              
 --    27 Curtis, Elisabeth   11 Heartland Ch            SCR              
 --   808 McVay, Hailey       12 David Anders            SCR              
 --    31 Harrington, Macken  10 Heartland Ch            SCR              
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 22.30  4/6/2013    Prince Franklin - Streetsboro               
        Meet: M 22.30  4/6/2013    David Chase - Jefferson                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   622 Jones, KeShun       11 Streetsboro            22.60      23.53q  5 
  2   813 Donaldson, Kenneth  12 Valley Chris                      24.14q  3 
  3       Hernandez, Eduardo  11 Grand Valley           23.98      24.30q  2 
  4       Glavickas, Noah     12 Grand Valley                      24.31q  4 
  5       Allie, Walt         10 LaBrae                 24.00      24.35q  4 
  6       Drake, Tariq        12 LaBrae                 23.80      24.40q  1 
  7   630 Johnson, Malik      12 Streetsboro            23.20      24.53q  3 
  8       Bayus, Noah         12 Champion               23.60      24.80q  1 
  9   568 Smith, Noah         11 Waterloo               24.00      24.82   2 
 10       Clark, Ricky        11 Tallmadge              24.00      25.17   5 
 11   933 Orahood, Isaac      12 Pymatuning V           24.00      25.19   5 
 12    25 Schlaubach, Gavin    9 Rootstown              24.20      25.66   2 
 13   914 Silvers, Noah       11 Pymatuning V           24.00      25.70   3 
 14   554 Wright, Billy       11 Newton Falls                      26.33   2 
 15   931 Durst, Damion       10 Bristol                26.00      26.45   5 
 16   109 Smith, Anthony      11 Southeast                         26.46   1 
 17    10 Schleef, Andrew     10 Rootstown              24.30      26.77   1 
 18       Sgro, Vinnie        12 Tallmadge              24.00      26.83   4 
 19       Pollitzer, Matt      9 Berkshire              27.40      26.99   2 
 20       Sender, Mike        12 Berkshire              26.90      27.19   3 
 21       Helman, Ashton      10 Champion               24.50      27.33   3 
 22   431 Piczer, Kevin       12 Newbury                26.14      27.45   5 
 23   543 Moody, Sam          12 Field                  30.00      27.67   4 
 24   530 Grist, Zach         11 Field                             27.82   5 
 25       Tingler, Josh       12 Bristol                28.00      28.06   4 
 26   828 Chandler-Cox, Dori  10 Valley Chris           23.60      28.32   2 
 27   860 Clark, Chris        11 David Anders           28.20      28.38   5 
 28   567 Kane, Caleb          9 Waterloo               26.50      29.94   4 
 29   407 Callaway, Joe       09 Windham                28.00      30.46   3 
 30   422 Williamson, Noah     9 Newbury                           32.50   1 
 31   556 Cariglio, Nick       9 Newton Falls                      32.96   1 
 --   103 Criss, Michael      12 Southeast              25.50        SCR   4 
 --   844 Thompson, Jason     12 David Anders                        SCR   3 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: M 22.30  4/6/2013    Prince Franklin - Streetsboro               
        Meet: M 22.30  4/6/2013    David Chase - Jefferson                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   622 Jones, KeShun       11 Streetsboro            23.53      23.71   10   
  2   630 Johnson, Malik      12 Streetsboro            24.53      24.31    8   
  3   813 Donaldson, Kenneth  12 Valley Chris           24.14      24.75    6   
  4       Glavickas, Noah     12 Grand Valley           24.31      24.85    5   
  5       Hernandez, Eduardo  11 Grand Valley           24.30      24.91    4   
  6       Bayus, Noah         12 Champion               24.80      24.93    3   
  7       Allie, Walt         10 LaBrae                 24.35      24.96    2   
 --       Drake, Tariq        12 LaBrae                 24.40        SCR  
Preliminaries
  9   568 Smith, Noah         11 Waterloo               24.82             
 10       Clark, Ricky        11 Tallmadge              25.17             
 11   933 Orahood, Isaac      12 Pymatuning V           25.19             
 12    25 Schlaubach, Gavin    9 Rootstown              25.66             
 13   914 Silvers, Noah       11 Pymatuning V           25.70             
 14   554 Wright, Billy       11 Newton Falls           26.33             
 15   931 Durst, Damion       10 Bristol                26.45             
 16   109 Smith, Anthony      11 Southeast              26.46             
 17    10 Schleef, Andrew     10 Rootstown              26.77             
 18       Sgro, Vinnie        12 Tallmadge              26.83             
 19       Pollitzer, Matt      9 Berkshire              26.99             
 20       Sender, Mike        12 Berkshire              27.19             
 21       Helman, Ashton      10 Champion               27.33             
 22   431 Piczer, Kevin       12 Newbury                27.45             
 23   543 Moody, Sam          12 Field                  27.67             
 24   530 Grist, Zach         11 Field                  27.82             
 25       Tingler, Josh       12 Bristol                28.06             
 26   828 Chandler-Cox, Dori  10 Valley Chris           28.32             
 27   860 Clark, Chris        11 David Anders           28.38             
 28   567 Kane, Caleb          9 Waterloo               29.94             
 29   407 Callaway, Joe       09 Windham                30.46             
 30   422 Williamson, Noah     9 Newbury                32.50             
 31   556 Cariglio, Nick       9 Newton Falls           32.96             
 --   103 Criss, Michael      12 Southeast               SCR              
 --   844 Thompson, Jason     12 David Anders            SCR              
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: M 11:49.50  4/4/2009    Alexsandra Bowers - Berkshire            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   704 Steimle, Grace      11 Grand Valley        11:51.00   12:09.05   10   
  2    10 Burns, Emma         12 Rootstown           13:30.00   12:38.67    8   
  3   921 Loveless, Kenna      9 Tallmadge           13:00.00   13:09.05    6   
  4   107 LaChance, Julia     10 Southeast           14:00.00   13:09.95    5   
  5   513 Freudeman, Lyvia    10 Field               13:30.00   13:47.65    4   
  6   406 Kinkopf, Annie      12 Newbury             13:31.00   13:55.57    3   
  7       Kimak, Ariel         9 Bristol             14:00.00   14:08.70    2   
  8   502 Stayer, Amanda      10 Field               14:00.00   14:13.09    1   
  9   616 Chima, Navi         10 Streetsboro                    14:55.57  
 10     3 Smith, Theresa      10 Rootstown           13:45.00   15:00.19  
 11   619 Basar, Lily         10 Streetsboro         15:30.00   15:24.39  
 12    35 Brunk, Jolene        9 Heartland Ch        14:50.00   15:45.39  
 13   407 Wright, Grace       12 Newbury             16:50.00   16:13.75  
 14       Holmes, Courtney     9 Bristol             15:00.00   16:16.73  
 15   921 Dye, Shawna         12 Pymatuning V        15:00.00   16:56.16  
 --   415 Stout, Becca        10 Windham             15:00.00        SCR  
 --    34 Lehman, McKala      11 Heartland Ch        14:02.00        SCR  
 --   914 Kinkaid, Isabella   10 Pymatuning V        18:00.00        SCR  
 --   822 Bell, Alexa         12 David Anders                        SCR  
 --   110 Lewis, Sierra       12 Southeast           15:00.00        SCR  
 --   815 Chludzinski, Linds  12 David Anders                        SCR  
 --       Hoopes, Madison      9 Champion                            SCR  
 --       Bush, Shannon       12 Champion                            SCR  
 --   608 Sims, Shaciya        9 Streetsboro         16:00.00        SCR  
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: M 10:09.20  4/5/2008    Graham Fishell - Chagrin Falls           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Steimle, John       09 Grand Valley         9:59.00   10:23.81   10   
  2    53 Borbely, Kyle       11 Rootstown           10:33.00   10:30.85    8   
  3   523 Lowden, Brett       12 Field               10:45.00   10:43.58    6   
  4       Steimle, Tim        12 Grand Valley        10:15.00   10:44.42    5   
  5       Joe, Abromavich     10 Champion            11:04.00   10:45.00    4   
  6       Rose, Jakob         11 LaBrae              10:44.00   10:50.07    3   
  7       Brown, Zack         10 Tallmadge                      10:50.65    2   
  8   907 Burnett, Jonathan   11 Pymatuning V        10:30.00   11:02.43    1   
  9   576 Hays, Dwayne         9 Newton Falls        12:00.00   11:03.15  
 10    11 Steinlechner, Alex  10 Rootstown           11:10.00   11:23.03  
 11   601 Deevers, Riley       9 Streetsboro         11:12.00   11:33.56  
 12       Krukemeyer, Alex    10 Tallmadge                      11:36.43  
 13       Turk, Jacob         12 Berkshire           12:32.00   11:56.91  
 14       Nottingham, Adam    11 LaBrae              12:07.00   12:04.85  
 15   525 Bezik, Mitch        12 Field               11:15.00   12:33.21  
 16       Royal, Nathan        9 Champion                       12:42.34  
 17   624 Buckley, Matt       10 Streetsboro         12:18.00   12:59.89  
 18   913 Sapp, Nick          10 Pymatuning V        12:16.00   13:06.81  
 19       Patterson, James    10 Berkshire           12:30.00   13:08.31  
 20   928 Channell, Devon     12 Bristol                        14:55.48  
 --   558 Mullins, Brian       9 Waterloo            12:30.00        DNF  
 --   848 Dickson, B.J.       11 David Anders        11:30.00        SCR  
 --   118 Grudowski, Luke     10 Southeast           11:45.00        SCR  
 --   815 Shaffer, Kevin      12 Valley Chris        14:20.00        SCR  
 --   435 Ferry, Trent        12 Newbury             12:48.00        SCR  
 --       Cesta, Alex          9 Champion            12:35.00        SCR  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 4:18.60  4/6/2013    Girard                                    
                         J Kagy, D Hall, T Harshberger, A Cloud            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southeast                                         4:25.00    4:29.67   2  10   
     1) 109 Pow, Alissa 09              2) 101 Myers, Riley 10            
     3) 128 Bellar, Morgan 12           4) 104 Schill, Hannah 09          
  2 Grand Valley                                      4:30.00    4:35.71   2   8   
     1) 718 Wagner, Angela 10           2) Holmes, Allie 11               
     3) 710 DeVan, Jocelyn 10           4) 727 Dowling, Macayla 11        
  3 Streetsboro                                       4:45.00    4:41.68   2   6   
     1) 622 Prasek, Krista 10           2) 638 Flick, Kayla 12            
     3) 607 Smith, Hannah 10            4) 632 Chapman, Aajah 12          
  4 Tallmadge                                         4:45.00    4:41.95   2   4.50 4:41.9478
     1) 902 Rolli, Karaniah 11          2) Edge, Rayvn 9                  
     3) Lane, Vanessa 12                4) 912 Moses, Morgan 9            
  4 Berkshire                                         4:40.50    4:41.95   2   4.50 4:41.9478
     1) Boyk, Alexandra 9               2) Romask, Madison 9              
     3) Scott, Kylie 12                 4) Pennypacker, Breanna 12        
  6 Pymatuning Valley                                 4:40.00    4:50.89   2   3   
     1) 906 Inman, Mackenzie 12         2) 922 Holt, Haley 11             
     3) 907 Tilton, Sarah 9             4) 910 Hall, Ashley 10            
  7 Champion                                                     4:51.38   1   2   
     1) Luckett, Madison 10             2) Brugler, Haley 10              
     3) Busch, Carley 10                4) Reeder, Mariah 11              
  8 LaBrae                                            5:13.00    4:54.63   1   1   
     1) Drake, Tiana 9                  2) Rose, Chloe 9                  
     3) Ervin, Dynesty 10               4) Helmick, Alyssa 11             
  9 Field                                             4:50.00    4:56.16   1 
     1) 503 Sinkfield, Ayasha 10        2) 512 Strott, Hannah 10          
     3) 526 Scott, Erika 11             4) 521 Wanchick, Autumn 10        
 10 Rootstown                                         4:40.00    5:02.39   2 
     1) 25 Reinagle, Alyssa 9           2) 9 Durbak, Annie 9              
     3) 16 Burns, Audrey 12             4) 28 Coffman, Ashley 9           
 11 Waterloo                                          4:45.00    5:09.32   2 
     1) 517 Kadikas, Sarah 9            2) 506 Jennings, Jordyn 11        
     3) 511 Kelly, Colleen 10           4) 508 Keefer, Sydney 12          
 12 Bristol                                           4:55.00    5:20.72   1 
     1) Barnett, Carley 10              2) Richards, Amelia 11            
     3) Tingler, Aleesha 10             4) Kimak, Ariel 9                 
 -- David Anderson                                    6:10.00        SCR   1 
     1) 813 Emerling, Reagen 10         2) 817 Haifley, Katie 10          
     3) 812 Spooner, Marisa 10          4) 815 Chludzinski, Lindsay 12    
 -- Heartland Christian                               5:45.00        SCR   1 
     1) 29 Morgan, Jeanna 09            2) 25 Brandenstein, Hannah 10     
     3) 30 Bell, Rebekah 10             4) 23 Grant, Kayla 10             
 -- Newbury                                           5:05.00        SCR   1 
     1) 429 Brastoff, HannaRose 9       2) 401 Weber, Christina 12        
     3) 445 Sullivan, Desiree 12        4) 405 Lewandoski, Hannah 12      
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 3:35.80  4/4/2009    Chagrin Falls                             
                         J Spilman, J Cogan, B Fishell, I McQuade          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Streetsboro                                       3:40.00    3:39.06   2  10   
     1) 623 Kamlowsky, Cameron 9        2) 622 Jones, KeShun 11           
     3) 638 Carter, Dakari 12           4) 602 Jones, Myron 12            
  2 Grand Valley                                      3:35.98    3:39.58   2   8   
     1) Glavickas, Jacob 10             2) Glavickas, Noah 12             
     3) Hernandez, Eduardo 11           4) McGovern, Michael 11           
  3 Champion                                          3:49.50    3:46.41   2   6   
     1) Davis, Cole 12                  2) McKean, Dylan 12               
     3) Lamb, Cody 10                   4) Lagaras, Alex 11               
  4 Newton Falls                                      3:50.00    3:55.90   2   5   
     1) 558 Purnell, Evan 12            2) 588 Martinez-Sweeny, Brenden 11
     3) 581 Womer, Stephen 12           4) Derry, Dylan 11                
  5 Field                                             3:56.00    3:55.97   1   4   
     1) 537 Lupardus, Jacob 9           2) 519 Hottensmith, Soren 9       
     3) 505 Bowser, Brandon 10          4) 512 Johnson, Andrew 11         
  6 Waterloo                                          3:55.00    4:00.63   1   3   
     1) 568 Smith, Noah 11              2) 561 Luli, Ben 12               
     3) 552 Wise, Andrew 12             4) 555 Wise, Trevor 11            
  7 Tallmadge                                         3:35.00    4:01.57   2   2   
     1) Ambrose, Sean 10                2) Hepler, Dan 12                 
     3) Sgro, Vinnie 12                 4) Hussing, Nick 10               
  8 Rootstown                                         3:52.00    4:18.23   2   1   
     1) 6 Rhodes, Brandon 12            2) 1 Di Tirro, Sam 11             
     3) 33 Serao, Matteo 11             4) 34 DeSalvo, Dominic 12         
  9 LaBrae                                            4:27.00    4:18.84   1 
     1) Stishan, Ethan 11               2) Hendrie, Jeremy 10             
     3) Wood, Dylan 10                  4) Schwab, Casey 11               
 10 Bristol                                                      4:19.25   1 
     1) 931 Durst, Damion 10            2) 937 Sprague, Sam 12            
     3) 934 Minick, Jeremy 10           4) Tingler, Josh 12               
 11 Berkshire                                         4:11.00    4:20.41   1 
     1) Cheung, Josiah 10               2) Bennington, Ethan 9            
     3) Romask, Nick 11                 4) Klem, Caleb 9                  
 12 Pymatuning Valley                                 3:53.00    4:29.09   2 
     1) 913 Sapp, Nick 10               2) 921 Smith, Kyler 9             
     3) 924 Edelman, Jacob 9            4) 920 Heym, Matt 11              
 -- David Anderson                                    3:58.00        SCR   1 
     1) 851 Mundy, Nick 9               2) 853 Lindimore, Tyler 10        
     3) 854 Llewellyn, Zander 11        4) 848 Dickson, B.J. 11           
 -- Newbury                                           3:49.00        SCR   2 
     1) 439 Slade, A.J. 12              2) 432 Grubbs, Nate 12            
     3) 431 Piczer, Kevin 12            4) 437 Kaminski, Caleb 10         
 -- Heartland Christian                                              SCR   1 
     1) 14 MacIntosh, Connor 11         2) 6 Phillips, Damien 9           
     3) 13 Rossi, Garrett 9             4) 5 Cross, Brayden 9             
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: M 128-10  4/2/2016    Kayla Barreca - Newton Falls               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    42 Moore, Abby         12 Rootstown             115-00     128-04   10   
  2       Barreca, Kayla      12 Newton Falls          130-00     127-06    8   
  3   846 Pop, Makayla        12 Maplewood             125-11     120-00    6   
  4   546 Currey, Cortney     10 Field                  90-00     114-05    5   
  5   547 Barreca, Libby       9 Newton Falls          106-00     112-06    4   
  6   139 Foster, Carol       12 Southeast             106-00     106-06    3   
  7    43 Green, Molly        12 Rootstown              95-00      96-04    2   
  8   934 Hockran, Sophie     12 Pymatuning V          106-00      95-02    1   
  9   133 Bolevich, Brittany  10 Southeast             100-00      94-04  
 10       Pleso, Anna         11 Bristol                85-00      88-02  
 11       Caponi, Lexi        11 Berkshire              96-07      82-02  
 12   863 Liberati, Maddie     9 David Anders           81-00      79-07  
 13   534 Best, Mikayla       12 Field                  85-00      75-09  
 14       Schafer, Alyssa      9 Berkshire              82-09      74-01  
 15   750 Binns, Shannon      10 Grand Valley           65-10      74-00  
 16       Lane, Ashley        12 Tallmadge              80-00      73-08  
 17   661 Bejger, Dana        10 Streetsboro            90-00      70-06  
 18       Smith, Devyn        12 Tallmadge              80-00      69-09  
 19       Fenstermaker, Sydn   9 Bristol                70-00      68-06  
 20       Bennett, Savannah    9 LaBrae                 71-00      67-10  
 21   933 Pezzano, Laura       9 Pymatuning V           76-00      65-02  
 22   748 Adkins, Sonna       10 Grand Valley           70-10      64-08  
 23   445 Sullivan, Desiree   12 Newbury                85-02      62-08  
 24   805 Emerson, Tess       12 Valley Chris           96-00      61-00  
 25    25 Brandenstein, Hann  10 Heartland Ch           69-00      60-09  
 26       Carter, Mariah      11 Windham                50-00      59-08  
 27       Timko, Carragan      9 LaBrae                 55-00      59-07  
 28   511 Long, Allison       10 Waterloo               65-00      57-06  
 29   410 Artman, Jazelle     09 Windham                60-00      55-11  
 30    20 McCoy, Brooklin      9 Heartland Ch           68-00      54-07  
 31   818 Fuchs, Helena       11 Valley Chris           99-00      54-03  
 32   810 Toot, Hailey        10 David Anders           64-00      52-02  
 33   433 Fenstermaker, Lies  11 Newbury                67-05      45-05  
 --   518 Burke, McKenzie     11 Waterloo               80-00       FOUL  
 --       Blosser, Angela     11 Champion                            SCR  
 --   645 Meek, Autumn        12 Streetsboro           104-00        SCR  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: M 154-02  3/31/2012   Alex Todd - Streetsboro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   656 Wilson, Milton      12 Streetsboro           140-00     140-04   10   
  2   567 Simpson, Ben        12 Newton Falls          132-00     129-03    8   
  3    20 Carpenter, Logan    10 Rootstown             139-11     128-06    6   
  4   881 Mitchell, Jarrett   12 Maplewood             125-00     127-08    5   
  5   861 Dawson, Zach        12 Maplewood             130-00     124-11    4   
  6       Quadros, Lukas      12 Grand Valley          130-00     124-08    3   
  7       Deuble, Gabe        11 Champion              110-00     121-03    2   
  8   833 Hicks, Fred         12 Valley Chris          130-02     110-09    1   
  9   674 McCallum, Louie     11 Streetsboro            96-00     107-02  
 10   565 Kusky, Eddie        12 Newton Falls           96-00     107-01  
 11   139 Slechta, Ross       11 Southeast             108-06     102-11  
 12       George, Logan       12 Tallmadge             110-00     102-04  
 13   575 Jarett, John        11 Waterloo              104-00     101-06  
 14   819 Martin, Dawan       10 Valley Chris          129-06     100-05  
 15   422 Murton, Tim         11 Windham                80-10      99-07  
 16    65 Boyle, Ryan         10 Rootstown                         98-10  
 17   936 Thompson, Scott     10 Bristol                80-00      96-11  
 18   884 Dotson, Joe         12 David Anders          100-00      95-05  
 19   574 Linton, Isaac       10 Waterloo               95-00      95-04  
 20       Byler, Austin       12 Grand Valley          130-00      90-02  
 21       Dao, Vinnie         10 Tallmadge             110-00      89-11  
 22       Lawrence, Ethan     12 LaBrae                 90-00      86-10  
 23       Mike, Greer         11 Champion              100-00      84-10  
 24       Johnston, Konnor     9 LaBrae                 90-00      84-06  
 25   872 Liberati, Jake      12 David Anders          103-00      82-07  
 26   553 Semler, Ryan        10 Field                 105-00      79-05  
 26   936 Udell, Leonard      11 Pymatuning V          102-00      79-05  
 28       Wasson, Ben          9 Berkshire              77-00      76-08  
 29   421 Richter, Nicholoas  10 Windham                60-10      74-00  
 30   549 McVey, Dylan         9 Field                  95-00      73-06  
 31   452 Wilson, Noah        12 Newbury                67-05      71-09  
 32       Boyk, Nick          12 Berkshire              79-02      71-05  
 33   134 Blicher, Alex       12 Southeast              95-02      69-10  
 34     4 Jessop, Ben         11 Heartland Ch                      54-11  
 35   456 Piczer, Alex        10 Newbury                77-02      51-03  
 --   934 Warsing, Gyasi      10 Pymatuning V          105-10       FOUL  
 --     7 Hluch, Conner       12 Rootstown             142-07        SCR  
 --       Socha, Christian     9 Bristol                70-00        SCR  
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: M  5-02  4/4/2009    Amanda Bennet - Tallmadge, Tallmadge        
        Meet: M  5-02  4/4/2009    Lizzy Ziemski - Jefferson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Lane, Vanessa       12 Tallmadge            5-00.00    5-04.00M  10   
  2   117 Brokaw, Niaja       10 Southeast            4-08.75    4-10.00    8   
  3   506 Jennings, Jordyn    11 Waterloo             4-06.00    4-08.00    6   
  4       Bennett, Savannah    9 LaBrae               4-08.00    4-06.00    5    0 misses @ 4-6 0 prior
  5   522 Brooks, Kailee      11 Field                4-06.00    4-06.00    4    0 misses @ 4-6 1 prior
  6   910 Hall, Ashley        10 Pymatuning V         4-10.00    4-06.00    3    1 miss @ 4-6
  7   718 Wagner, Angela      10 Grand Valley         4-06.00    4-06.00    2    1 miss @ 4-6 2 prior
  8   805 Emerson, Tess       12 Valley Chris         4-08.00    4-06.00    1    2 misses @ 4-6
  9   641 Neff, Elizabeth     10 Streetsboro          4-00.00    4-04.00  
  9   127 Coss, Madison       11 Southeast            4-02.00    4-04.00  
  9       Boyk, Alexandra      9 Berkshire            4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9   511 Kelly, Colleen      10 Waterloo             4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9    22 Vair, Tawnie        12 Rootstown            4-08.00    4-04.00  
  9   510 Mastran, Karlie      9 Field                4-06.00    4-04.00  
 15       Passarelli, Evelyn  11 Tallmadge            4-06.00    4-02.00  
 --   449 Elia, Julia         10 Newbury              4-00.00         NH  
 --       Imhoff, Elizabeth    9 Bristol              4-02.00         NH  
 --   818 Fuchs, Helena       11 Valley Chris         4-05.00         NH  
 --   613 Gawne, Leah          9 Streetsboro          4-00.00         NH  
 --       Ostrander, Katrina  10 Berkshire            4-02.00         NH  
 --    24 Drago, Emily        11 Rootstown            4-00.00        SCR  
 --   812 Wells, Sophie       10 David Anders                        SCR  
 --   917 Isenberg, Danielle  10 Pymatuning V         4-00.00        SCR  
 --    25 Brandenstein, Hann  10 Heartland Ch         4-00.00        SCR  
 --       Richards, Amelia    11 Bristol              4-02.00        SCR  
 --   402 MacPherson, Sarah   12 Newbury              4-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 36  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: M 6-04.50  4/6/2013    David Chase - Jefferson, Jefferson        
        Meet: M 6-04.50  4/6/2013    Antonio Conte - Chagrin Falls             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   847 Stokes, Seth        11 David Anders         6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2   822 Yanno, Dante        12 Valley Chris         6-02.00    6-00.00    8   
  3       Passarelli, Lucca   10 Tallmadge            6-00.00    5-08.00    6   
  4   405 Blevins, Aaron      10 Windham              5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
  5   135 Skidmore, Robert    12 Southeast            5-08.00    5-04.00    3.50
  5   851 Mundy, Nick          9 David Anders         5-10.00    5-04.00    3.50
  7       Bower, Randy        10 LaBrae               5-04.00    5-02.00    2    no misses @ 5-2
  8   930 Panak, Trenton      11 Pymatuning V         5-06.00    5-02.00    1    1 miss @ 5-2
  9   933 Sloan, Caleb        12 Bristol              5-04.00    5-02.00         2 misses @ 5-2
 --   404 Bryant, Jacob       10 Windham              5-04.00         NH  
 --   553 Alderson, Matt      10 Waterloo             5-02.00         NH  
 --   927 Siembor, Tim        11 Pymatuning V         5-06.00         NH  
 --       Kaufman, Ryan       10 Tallmadge            5-04.00         NH  
 --   642 Leosewski, Austin    9 Streetsboro          5-00.00         NH  
 --    18 Hamilton, Jacob     12 Rootstown            5-03.00         NH  
 --    25 Schlaubach, Gavin    9 Rootstown            5-06.00         NH  
 --       Bennington, Ethan    9 Berkshire                            NH  
 --       Atwell, Cameron     10 Grand Valley         5-00.00         NH  
 --   934 Minick, Jeremy      10 Bristol              5-02.00         NH  
 --       McGovern, Michael   11 Grand Valley         6-01.00         NH  
 --       Sender, Mike        12 Berkshire                            NH  
 --   420 Harley, Anthony      9 Newbury              5-04.00         NH  
 --   538 Campanelli, Mason    9 Field                5-00.00         NH  
 --   134 Blicher, Alex       12 Southeast                            NH  
 --   522 Gilbert, Austin     11 Field                5-00.00         NH  
 --   824 White, Terrance     11 Valley Chris         5-08.00        SCR  
 --   575 Phares, Gavin        9 Newton Falls         4-08.00        SCR  
 --       McWilliams, Stephe  11 LaBrae               5-02.00        SCR  
 --    13 Rossi, Garrett       9 Heartland Ch                        SCR  
 --   624 Anderson, Chris     10 Streetsboro          5-00.00        SCR  
 --   105 Powlowski, Steven   12 Southeast            5-04.00        SCR  
 --       Lamb, Cody          10 Champion             6-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: M 17-04  4/2/2011    Jennifer Bjelac - Newton Falls              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Johnson, Sara       11 Tallmadge           16-00.00   15-11.00   10   
  2   805 Snyder, India       11 Valley Chris        17-04.00   15-07.75    8   
  3       Holmes, Allie       11 Grand Valley        15-02.00   15-07.50    6   
  4   906 Inman, Mackenzie    12 Pymatuning V        15-00.00   14-10.25    5   
  5   508 Keefer, Sydney      12 Waterloo            15-00.00   14-01.00    4   
  6       Tingler, Natasha    11 Bristol             14-00.00   14-00.50    3   
  7       Helmick, Alyssa     11 LaBrae              14-02.00   14-00.00    2   
  8       Pennypacker, Brean  12 Berkshire           16-00.00   13-07.75    1   
  9       Salter, Hannah      12 Tallmadge                      12-10.50  
 10   708 D'Amico, Emily      10 Grand Valley        12-10.00   12-08.50  
 11   517 Mastran, Brenna     11 Field                          12-07.75  
 12   404 Kekedy, Allyson     12 Newbury             14-05.00   12-04.00  
 13    24 Drago, Emily        11 Rootstown           14-00.00   11-11.25  
 14   528 Hunt, Alli          10 Newton Falls        12-00.00   10-11.75  
 15   113 Riffle, Hannah      11 Southeast           12-09.00   10-10.50  
 16       Hopkins, Anthea      9 Berkshire                      10-09.75  
 17   502 Cunningham, Emily   12 Waterloo            13-00.00   10-09.50  
 18    27 Curtis, Elisabeth   11 Heartland Ch        13-01.00   10-08.50  
 19   516 Graham, Epiphany     9 Field               13-00.00   10-05.00  
 20   823 White, Hailey        9 David Anders                   10-04.00  
 21   109 Pow, Alissa         09 Southeast           13-09.00   10-02.50  
 22    29 Fogleman, Hannah     9 Rootstown           12-05.00    8-11.00  
 23   812 Wells, Sophie       10 David Anders                    8-06.00  
 --   917 Isenberg, Danielle  10 Pymatuning V        12-00.00       FOUL  
 --   610 Basich, Ashley       9 Streetsboro         13-00.00       FOUL  
 --       Brady, Sera          9 Champion                            SCR  
 --       Legerski, Siera     11 Champion                            SCR  
 --   413 Fall, Karlee        11 Windham              8-00.00        SCR  
 --       Goodridge, Rachel   10 Bristol             14-00.00        SCR  
 --   817 McCree, Savannah    10 Valley Chris        13-06.00        SCR  
 --    36 Chapman, Madison    11 Heartland Ch        13-10.00        SCR  
 --   451 Kristo, Paige       10 Newbury             13-07.00        SCR  
 --   615 Brown, Lauren       10 Streetsboro         13-00.00        SCR  
 --   541 Wright, Sidney      12 Newton Falls        10-00.00        SCR  
 --       Durman, Ryverz       9 Berkshire           10-00.00        SCR  
 --   530 Sziva, Maria         9 Field               14-00.00        SCR  
 --       Passarelli, Evelyn  11 Tallmadge           14-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: M 21-03.75  4/2/2016    Kasey Tingler - Brrokfield               
        Meet: M 21-03.75  4/5/2014    Riley Fillman - United                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   822 Yanno, Dante        12 Valley Chris        21-00.50   20-08.25   10   
  2       Hernandez, Eduardo  11 Grand Valley                   19-01.25    8   
  3       Hussing, Nick       10 Tallmadge           18-07.00   18-10.75    6   
  4   531 Berry, Steven       11 Field               16-00.00   18-08.75    5   
  5   444 Hamby, Jonah        12 Newbury             17-07.00   18-01.50    4   
  6   119 Rohal, Jack         11 Southeast           19-00.00   18-01.00    3   
  7       Mast, Carter        10 Champion            18-04.00   17-10.25    2   
  8   515 Savering, Alex       9 Field               17-00.00   17-09.00    1   
  9    20 Carpenter, Logan    10 Rootstown           19-02.00   17-07.00  
 10   619 Redding, George     12 Streetsboro         17-06.00   17-01.00  
 11       Stishan, Ethan      11 LaBrae              18-00.00   17-00.75  
 12   623 Kamlowsky, Cameron   9 Streetsboro         17-00.00   16-11.75  
 13   917 Wilkerson, Noah      9 Pymatuning V        18-00.00   16-10.00  
 14    25 Schlaubach, Gavin    9 Rootstown           17-00.00   16-05.00  
 15       Glavickas, Jacob    10 Grand Valley        18-07.00   16-03.25  
 16   136 Sweet-Smith, Brayd   9 Southeast           16-06.00   16-03.00  
 17       Stotlar, Trevor     11 Berkshire           17-00.00   16-01.50  
 17       Brieding, Jacob     12 Tallmadge           19-00.00   16-01.50  
 19   555 Wise, Trevor        11 Waterloo            18-00.00   16-00.50  
 20   553 Alderson, Matt      10 Waterloo            16-06.00   15-06.75  
 21       Allie, Walt         10 LaBrae              18-00.00   14-06.50  
 22       Helman, Ashton      10 Champion            16-08.00   14-06.25  
 23   909 Onion, Austin       10 Pymatuning V        17-00.00   14-02.00  
 24   407 Callaway, Joe       09 Windham             15-06.00   13-10.25  
 25   551 Wright, Jacob        9 Newton Falls        15-06.00   13-03.00  
 26   853 Lindimore, Tyler    10 David Anders        14-08.00   12-10.00  
 27   575 Phares, Gavin        9 Newton Falls        12-00.00   12-09.25  
 28       Wasson, Ben          9 Berkshire                      12-05.00  
 28   404 Bryant, Jacob       10 Windham             15-10.00   12-05.00  
 30   842 Esarey, Derrick     10 David Anders        13-05.00   12-02.00  
 --     5 Cross, Brayden       9 Heartland Ch                        SCR  
 --   409 Lubanovich, Lad     10 Newbury             15-02.00        SCR  
 --   813 Donaldson, Kenneth  12 Valley Chris        20-00.50        SCR  
 --       Susman, Dylan       10 Grand Valley        17-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: M 40-08  3/31/2012   Mercedes Oliver - Streetsboro               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    42 Moore, Abby         12 Rootstown           41-00.00   40-09.50M  10   
  2       Kline, Izzy         11 Newton Falls        40-00.00   37-08.50    8   
  3       Barreca, Kayla      12 Newton Falls        36-00.00   35-10.00    6   
  4   139 Foster, Carol       12 Southeast           33-00.00   34-01.00    5   
  5   846 Pop, Makayla        12 Maplewood           32-09.00   32-06.25    4   
  6    43 Green, Molly        12 Rootstown           34-00.00   32-03.00    3   
  7   934 Hockran, Sophie     12 Pymatuning V        31-10.00   31-11.50    2   
  8   133 Bolevich, Brittany  10 Southeast           29-00.00   30-11.25    1   
  9   863 Liberati, Maddie     9 David Anders        30-00.00   29-05.00  
 10   518 Burke, McKenzie     11 Waterloo            30-00.00   28-09.00  
 11       Songer, Breanna     10 Bristol             30-00.00   28-08.00  
 12   931 Christ, Marissa     10 Pymatuning V        30-00.00   28-03.00  
 13       Pleso, Anna         11 Bristol             30-00.00   27-07.00  
 14   661 Bejger, Dana        10 Streetsboro         28-00.00   27-03.25  
 15   750 Binns, Shannon      10 Grand Valley        28-08.00   27-02.00  
 16       Caponi, Lexi        11 Berkshire           27-06.00   26-11.00  
 17   748 Adkins, Sonna       10 Grand Valley        28-05.00   26-10.50  
 18   554 Nethken, Kendahl    11 Field               25-00.00   26-08.00  
 19       Bennett, Savannah    9 LaBrae              24-00.00   25-09.50  
 20    20 McCoy, Brooklin      9 Heartland Ch        25-00.00   25-08.75  
 21   534 Best, Mikayla       12 Field               25-00.00   25-05.50  
 22       Kisha, Maria        10 Tallmadge                      25-00.50  
 23       Lane, Ashley        12 Tallmadge                      24-09.50  
 24       Schafer, Alyssa      9 Berkshire           24-01.00   24-08.50  
 25   524 Leasure, Ryanna     11 Waterloo            25-00.00   23-03.50  
 26   410 Artman, Jazelle     09 Windham             24-00.00   23-01.00  
 27       Hankins, Diedra     11 Windham             24-00.00   23-00.00  
 28   818 Fuchs, Helena       11 Valley Chris        26-00.00   22-02.00  
 29   820 Morenz, Courtney    11 David Anders                   21-09.50  
 30   433 Fenstermaker, Lies  11 Newbury                        21-09.00  
 31       Burson, Jaclyn       9 LaBrae              21-00.00   20-01.75  
 32       Jacobs, Mallory     11 Newbury             26-03.00   19-09.50  
 33    21 Keyes, Sarah        12 Heartland Ch        25-00.00   18-06.50  
 --   645 Meek, Autumn        12 Streetsboro         30-00.00        SCR  
 --   844 Smith, Sam          12 David Anders        26-00.00        SCR  
 --   424 Perez, Jessica      12 Newbury             24-08.00        SCR  
 
Event 42  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: M 56-00.25  4/4/2015    Matt Jones - Hubbard                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   567 Simpson, Ben        12 Newton Falls        45-09.00   46-00.00   10   
  2       Bockus, Blake       11 Tallmadge           44-00.00   45-09.50    8   
  3    20 Carpenter, Logan    10 Rootstown           45-05.00   43-10.50    6   
  4   833 Hicks, Fred         12 Valley Chris        44-03.50   41-00.50    5   
  5   861 Dawson, Zach        12 Maplewood           45-00.00   41-00.00    4   
  6   656 Wilson, Milton      12 Streetsboro         43-00.00   40-02.00    3   
  7       Quadros, Lukas      12 Grand Valley        38-00.00   38-04.25    2   
  8   881 Mitchell, Jarrett   12 Maplewood           44-00.00   37-07.50    1   
  9       Cox, Jason          12 Newton Falls                   36-01.00  
 10       Johnston, Konnor     9 LaBrae              37-00.00   35-04.00  
 11   872 Liberati, Jake      12 David Anders        36-07.00   35-01.00  
 12    61 Kays, Collin        12 Rootstown                      34-11.50  
 13   884 Dotson, Joe         12 David Anders        35-10.00   34-11.00  
 14   940 Bean, Caleb         11 Pymatuning V        36-00.00   34-09.50  
 15   572 Mazur, Alex         11 Waterloo            35-00.00   34-09.25  
 16       Mike, Greer         11 Champion            40-00.00   34-08.00  
 17   563 Metheney, Dylan     12 Waterloo            35-00.00   34-02.50  
 18   989 Baker, Seth         11 Tallmadge                      32-11.50  
 19   422 Murton, Tim         11 Windham             35-00.00   32-03.50  
 20   668 Allmond, Tysean     12 Streetsboro         33-00.00   31-10.50  
 21   936 Thompson, Scott     10 Bristol             31-00.00   31-09.00  
 22   134 Blicher, Alex       12 Southeast           36-07.00   31-03.50  
 23   934 Warsing, Gyasi      10 Pymatuning V        36-00.00   31-02.50  
 24       Lawrence, Ethan     12 LaBrae              32-00.00   31-02.00  
 25       Culler, Dan         12 Champion            38-00.00   30-08.00  
 26   453 Sanders, Mak        12 Newbury             29-06.00   30-07.00  
 27       Formica, Peter      11 Berkshire           28-04.50   30-05.50  
 28       Byler, Austin       12 Grand Valley        31-00.00   29-09.25  
 29   553 Semler, Ryan        10 Field               35-00.00   28-11.00  
 30   139 Slechta, Ross       11 Southeast           32-04.00   26-11.00  
 31   547 Piacella, Devon      9 Field               34-00.00   26-08.50  
 32   423 Eskins, Ashton      10 Windham             25-00.00   26-08.00  
 33   456 Piczer, Alex        10 Newbury             32-08.00   26-02.50  
 34       Boyk, Nick          12 Berkshire           25-07.50   25-02.00  
 35     4 Jessop, Ben         11 Heartland Ch                   24-04.00  
 36   993 Heavlin, Brennan     9 Tallmadge                      12-02.50  
 --   572 Knisely, Patrick    10 Newton Falls        30-09.50        SCR  
 --   929 Mooney, Lance        9 Bristol             30-00.00        SCR  
 --     7 Hluch, Conner       12 Rootstown           42-06.00        SCR  
 --   814 Sharpe, Derrick     10 Valley Chris        39-06.50        SCR  
 --       George, Logan       12 Tallmadge           39-00.00        SCR  
 --   819 Martin, Dawan       10 Valley Chris                        SCR  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southeast                  100        2) Tallmadge                  81.50
    3) Grand Valley                66        4) Rootstown                  63   
    5) Streetsboro                 52        6) Berkshire                  50.50
    7) Newton Falls                42        8) Pymatuning Valley          38   
    9) Valley Christian            31       10) LaBrae                     25   
   11) Field                       22       12) Waterloo                   12   
   13) Newbury                     11       13) Bristol                    11   
   15) Maplewood                   10       16) Champion                    3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Streetsboro                 96        2) Grand Valley               92   
    3) Champion                    75        4) Tallmadge                  65   
    5) Newton Falls                52        6) Valley Christian           44   
    7) Field                       38        8) LaBrae                     36   
    8) Rootstown                   36       10) Southeast                  19.50
   11) Newbury                     16       12) Maplewood                  14   
   13) David Anderson              13.50    14) Berkshire                   8   
   15) Waterloo                     7       16) Pymatuning Valley           6   
   17) Windham                      5