Complete Results

Girls 3200m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Brookville 	11:27.94 	1	10
2.	Butler 	11:39.33 	1	8
3.	Greenville 	12:23.28 	1	6
4.	Norwood	15:40.17 	1	4
Boys 3200m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Brookville 	9:00.22 	1	10
2.	Norwood 	9:56.77 	1	8
3.	Greenville 	10:17.06 	1	6
4.	Tippecanoe B 	10:57.74 	1	4
5.	Tippecanoe 	10:57.77 	1	2
Girls 100 Hurdles
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Lydia Stueve	11	Tippecanoe	16.86
2	Brooklyn Warren	12	Butler	17.18
3	Riley Hunt	9	Greenville	17.83
4	Grace Swarts	10	Butler	17.91
5	Emma Klosterman	9	Greenville	17.92
6	Tori Livesay	12	Tippecanoe	18.24
7	Sophia Carey	11	Brookville	18.44
8	Mya Stammen	9	Butler	18.66
9	Kat Heile	9	Norwood	19.26
10	Caroline Senseman	11	Tippecanoe	19.49
11	Cassidy Lakes	9	Miamisburg	20.61
12	Maliyah Mabry	9	Norwood	20.70
13	Allison Brunswick	9	Tippecanoe B	23.25
14	Miranda Miller	9	Tippecanoe B	23.34
15	O'Dessa Burch	9	Norwood	28.10
Boys 110 Hurdles
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Xayvion Bridges	11	Miamisburg	16.53
2	Pape Gomis	11	Norwood	17.47
3	Foster Cole	9	Greenville	17.73
4	Larry Kennedy	10	Tippecanoe	18.73
5	Jihad Key	12	Norwood	18.77
6	Bobby Buckler	9	Butler	19.10
7	Chad Harter	12	Greenville	19.27
8	Arian Terry	9	Brookville	19.45
9	Eli Wright	9	Brookville	19.57
10	Logan Wead	11	Greenville	19.64
Girls 100m Dash
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Alyssa Burley	10	Butler	13.90
2	Tyree Fletcher	10	Butler	13.95
3	Gabby Smith	11	Norwood	14.07
4	Anna Minier	11	Butler	14.08
5	Molly Spitzer	11	Tippecanoe	14.08
6	Maddie Whitmore	10	Norwood	14.11
7	Ellie Lenser	9	Brookville	14.16
8	Ashlyn Vongsy	9	Miamisburg B	14.56
9	Bailey Bach	11	Greenville	14.60
10	Zanaya Allen	9	Norwood	14.64
11	Madison Cotton	9	Miamisburg	14.76
12	Tamaria Hobson	9	Butler	14.83
13	Isabel Elliot	11	Greenville	14.83
14	Elley Sheley	9	Brookville	14.83
15	Brooke Musick	12	Tippecanoe	14.89
16	Abigail Cattell	9	Greenville	14.90
17	Miranda Miller	9	Tippecanoe B	14.99
18	Kayli Sizmore	11	Miamisburg B	15.03
19	Emily Brown	9	Brookville	15.23
20	Grace Winter	9	Miamisburg B	15.36
21	Abby Hanrahan	9	Tippecanoe B	15.39
22	Sophia McDowell	11	Tippecanoe	15.68
23	Machalea Willis	11	Miamisburg B	15.73
24	Genesis Malin	12	Greenville	15.83
25	Yuri Nakayama	10	Tippecanoe	16.51
26	Kylie Loudermilk	12	Tippecanoe B	17.51
27	Kennedy Pearson	10	Miamisburg	17.60
28	Celena Fondenburger	9	Norwood	18.03
29	Allison Kozarec	10	Miamisburg	18.64
30	Mandi Kaur	9	Tippecanoe B	20.16
Boys 100m Dash
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Ollohjuwen Wellington	12	Norwood	11.46
2	Bailey Wallen	11	Brookville	11.47
3	Lonzo Clark	12	Norwood	11.80
4	Daiton Sharp	11	Butler	12.07
5	Josh Burritt	10	Tippecanoe	12.16
6	Alex Hutt	9	Greenville	12.31
7	Casey Abney	12	Tippecanoe	12.31
8	Savon O'neal	9	Miamisburg	12.38
9	Mathew Boltin	10	Greenville	12.40
10	Dj Hicks	11	Butler	12.42
11	Mahmoud Abdellah	11	Norwood	12.45
12	Jacob Vore	10	Brookville	12.47
13	Seth Kidwell	11	Miamisburg	12.63
14	Jabari Wortham	11	Butler	12.79
15	Di'maurie Ewing-Mullen	10	Greenville	12.79
16	Alex Chui	11	Greenville	12.87
17	Ben Chronister	10	Tippecanoe B	12.96
18	Jeremy Carnes	10	Butler	13.07
19	Diahntae Taylor	11	Miamisburg B	13.32
20	Amritpal Hayer	10	Miamisburg B	13.33
21	Michael Weherley	9	Tippecanoe B	13.40
22	Oswaldo Sanchez	11	Miamisburg B	13.45
23	Austin Calk	12	Tippecanoe B	13.47
24	Hunter Cox	9	Brookville	14.10
25	Noah Lemaster Bell	9	Miamisburg	14.19
26	Hamza Abushamma	11	Miamisburg	14.28
27	Paulo Arcita	9	Brookville	14.45
28	Justin Brandt	9	Tippecanoe B	14.56
29	Nate Lentz	12	Miamisburg B	14.87
Girls 800m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Butler 	1:56.08 	1	10
2.	Norwood 	1:59.00 	1	8
3.	Greenville 	1:59.04 	1	6
4.	Tippecanoe 	1:59.33 	1	4
5.	Miamisburg B 	2:04.08 	1	2
6.	Tippecanoe B 	2:12.89 	1	
7.	Brookville 	2:13.61 	1	
8.	Miamisburg 	2:19.45 	1	
Boys 800m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Norwood 	1:34.31 	1	10
2.	Greenville 	1:37.68 	1	8
3.	Tippecanoe 	1:41.40 	1	6
4.	Butler 	1:42.72 	1	4
5.	Tippecanoe B 	1:47.39 	1	2
6.	Norwood B 	1:48.66 	1	
7.	Miamisburg B 	1:54.23 	1
Girls 1600m Run
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Abbi Halsey	12	Tippecanoe	5:33.03
2	Maddie Baker	9	Norwood	5:34.33
3	Abbie Schoenherr	10	Butler	5:42.33
4	Olivia Schoenherr	12	Butler	5:43.70
5	Laura Fink	11	Tippecanoe	5:50.60
6	Bekah Shininger	12	Tippecanoe	5:55.72
7	Brooke Perriera	12	Greenville	5:55.73
8	Annie Martino	10	Tippecanoe	5:57.38
9	Emilie Penick	9	Brookville	6:13.41
10	Mikayla Miller	9	Greenville	6:21.07
11	Raegan Oehler	10	Miamisburg	6:22.85
12	Caitlyn Rieder	9	Brookville	6:28.66
13	Rufaro Bulathsinghalage	10	Miamisburg	6:39.24
14	Gabby Heck	10	Tippecanoe B	6:43.14
15	Kelsie Ruble	10	Greenville	6:43.34
16	Rachel Unger	10	Greenville	7:02.39
17	Alli Streaker	11	Norwood	7:19.84
18	Grace Rohrer	11	Brookville	7:39.31
Boys 1600m Run
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Ben Jans	12	Tippecanoe	4:55.15
2	Ethan Sinning	11	Tippecanoe	4:55.48
3	Jeremy Page	11	Brookville	4:59.46
4	Noah Ballard	10	Tippecanoe	4:59.77
5	Adam Gunkel	9	Butler	5:03.16
6	Matthew Mescher	9	Butler	5:06.40
7	Matthew Poynter	10	Tippecanoe	5:08.30
8	Tristan Spencer	10	Tippecanoe B	5:15.61
9	Hayden Berling	10	Norwood	5:21.56
10	Seth Unger	11	Greenville	5:29.78
11	Ethan Landis	9	Brookville	5:33.51
12	Luke Anticoli	9	Tippecanoe B	5:35.13
13	Brice Helman	11	Butler	5:43.89
14	Jaden Kuhlman	10	Norwood	5:44.96
15	Matt Karns	9	Greenville	5:48.72
16	Levi Emerick	12	Greenville	5:49.17
17	Tyler Strait	11	Greenville	5:52.84
18	Matt Parker	12	Butler	5:55.82
19	Caleb Haas	9	Brookville	6:21.94
20	Frank Catrone	11	Tippecanoe B	6:28.10
21	Cooper Skudlarek	9	Miamisburg	6:31.71
22	Christopher Sumner	11	Miamisburg	6:45.06
23	Quintin Tarango	9	Miamisburg B	7:24.07
Girls 400m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Butler 	55.45 	2	10
2.	Tippecanoe 	56.73 	2	8
3.	Norwood 	58.23 	2	6
4.	Tippecanoe - B
Senseman, Behm, Musick, McDowell	58.52 	2	
5.	Greenville 	59.99 	2	4
6.	Brookville 	1:00.23 	2	2
7.	Miamisburg B 	1:01.54 	2	
8.	Miamisburg 	1:01.71 	1	
9.	Norwood - B
McPheters, Heile, Fondenburger, Jones	1:01.94 	1	
Boys 400m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Norwood 	45.84 	2	10
2.	Tippecanoe 	47.31 	2	8
3.	Greenville 	47.88 	2	6
4.	Butler 	48.99 	1	4
5.	Miamisburg 	49.19 	1	2
6.	Brookville 	52.70 	2	
7.	Miamisburg B 	55.07 	2
Girls 400m Dash
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Sydney Baker	11	Butler	1:03.83
2	Caley DeHass	10	Tippecanoe B	1:06.21
3	Brooklyn Warren	12	Butler	1:06.42
4	Tasha Bruner	11	Tippecanoe	1:07.10
5	Tory Prenger	9	Tippecanoe	1:10.47
6	Tamaria Hobson	9	Butler	1:10.65
7	Lauren Dull	10	Greenville	1:11.13
8	My'Cha Young-Rainey	11	Norwood	1:12.92
9	Adrianna Fritz	9	Tippecanoe	1:17.88
10	Eliya Norman	9	Brookville	1:20.12
Boys 400m Dash
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Spencer Schick	11	Brookville	53.09
2	Daiton Sharp	11	Butler	54.77
3	Nathan Hamberg	12	Tippecanoe	55.03
4	Jarrad Crist	11	Greenville	55.49
5	Zach Dix	12	Tippecanoe B	55.64
6	Dakota Walters	9	Norwood	55.96
7	Kyle Miller	9	Brookville	56.82
8	Jack Marshall	9	Butler	57.71
9	Tyler Lowe	11	Brookville	58.24
10	Ian Ramsey	11	Tippecanoe	58.25
11	Emad Abougabal	12	Miamisburg	58.34
12	Isaiah Gable	12	Greenville	58.98
13	Jared Pratt	9	Norwood	59.00
14	Sebon Graus	12	Butler	59.20
15	Bryson Mann	12	Butler	59.21
16	Sean Evans	9	Miamisburg	1:00.52
17	Corey Abney	9	Tippecanoe	1:01.22
18	Braydon Kimmel	10	Tippecanoe B	1:02.36
19	Jonathan Arthur	10	Norwood	1:03.04
Girls 300 Hurdles
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Tyree Fletcher	10	Butler	51.32
2	Sophia Carey	11	Brookville	53.65
3	Kailey Bolender	10	Butler	53.93
4	Alyssa Burley	10	Butler	54.01
5	Molly Spitzer	11	Tippecanoe	54.91
6	Payton Brandenburg	11	Greenville	54.92
7	Sydney Oda	12	Greenville	56.66
8	Ellie Lenser	9	Brookville	56.82
9	Maliyah Mabry	9	Norwood	57.69
10	Kat Heile	9	Norwood	58.28
11	Cassidy Lakes	9	Miamisburg	1:00.31
12	Caroline Senseman	11	Tippecanoe	1:00.62
Boys 300 Hurdles
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Dalton Walls	12	Greenville	44.49
2	Pape Gomis	11	Norwood	45.31
3	Arian Terry	9	Brookville	45.44
4	Josh Burritt	10	Tippecanoe	46.21
5	Bobby Buckler	9	Butler	47.51
6	Larry Kennedy	10	Tippecanoe	47.61
7	Chad Harter	12	Greenville	47.76
8	Colton Tandy	9	Tippecanoe	49.20
9	Jake Rowland	9	Tippecanoe	49.25
10	Jacob Goldsmith	10	Greenville	50.40
11	Eli Cowan	9	Norwood	51.20
12	Seth Wright	11	Brookville	51.39
13	Eli Wright	9	Brookville	52.69
14	Zane Mancillas	9	Greenville	53.46
15	Jihad Key	12	Norwood	56.71
Girls 800m Run
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Katie Taylor	10	Tippecanoe	2:29.53
2	Maddie Baker	9	Norwood	2:31.28
3	Olivia Schoenherr	12	Butler	2:32.08
4	Abbie Schoenherr	10	Butler	2:32.46
5	Jillian Brown	10	Tippecanoe	2:34.35
6	MaKenzie Dietz	11	Tippecanoe	2:34.86
7	Stephanie Fink	10	Tippecanoe	2:39.04
8	Brooke Perriera	12	Greenville	2:43.41
9	Deanna Winner	12	Brookville	2:44.88
10	Victoria Theobald	11	Butler	2:44.95
11	Raegan Oehler	10	Miamisburg	2:49.31
12	Mikayla Miller	9	Greenville	2:51.64
13	Grace Monnig	9	Brookville	2:52.14
14	Emilie Penick	9	Brookville	2:55.36
15	Brianna Hartle	12	Greenville	2:59.00
16	Rufaro Bulathsinghalage	10	Miamisburg	3:05.03
17	Kasandra Freyre	9	Tippecanoe B	3:08.65
18	Alli Streaker	11	Norwood	3:19.46
19	Grace Rohrer	11	Brookville	3:23.36
20	Kaitlyn Hackett	10	Greenville	3:25.70
Boys 800m Run
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Adam Greishop	12	Tippecanoe B	2:09.77
2	Michael Stearns	12	Tippecanoe	2:12.90
3	Keenan Fraylick	12	Tippecanoe	2:12.95
4	Bryce Conley	9	Tippecanoe	2:12.97
5	Justin Bland	9	Brookville	2:13.00
6	Colin Durcan	12	Tippecanoe	2:14.79
7	Austin Rogers	9	Tippecanoe B	2:18.90
8	Adam Gunkel	9	Butler	2:19.04
9	Sam Southerland	10	Miamisburg B	2:20.34
10	Andrew Doviak	10	Tippecanoe B	2:20.82
11	Dodge Sucharda	12	Greenville	2:21.79
12	Ethan Sinning	11	Tippecanoe B	2:23.52
13	Jarrad Crist	11	Greenville	2:24.01
14	Hayden Berling	10	Norwood	2:24.07
15	Matthew Mescher	9	Butler	2:28.17
16	Brice Helman	11	Butler	2:31.24
17	Matt Parker	12	Butler	2:41.89
18	Cooper Skudlarek	9	Miamisburg	2:52.67
19	Christopher Sumner	11	Miamisburg	2:58.72
20	Isaac Wright	12	Brookville	3:03.62
21	Quintin Tarango	9	Miamisburg B	3:27.33
Girls 200m Dash
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Holly Northcutt	10	Brookville	28.68
2	Gabby Smith	11	Norwood	29.30
3	Anna Minier	11	Butler	29.37
4	Maddie Whitmore	10	Norwood	29.67
5	Adrienne Murphy	10	Miamisburg B	30.29
6	Lexi Addington	12	Greenville	30.30
7	Adeline Haupt	9	Greenville	30.64
8	Tori Livesay	12	Tippecanoe	31.01
9	Joi Dean	10	Miamisburg	31.48
10	Rosa Zammit	10	Miamisburg B	31.62
11	Emily Brown	9	Brookville	31.64
12	Taylor Ward	12	Greenville	31.82
13	Adrianna Fritz	9	Tippecanoe	31.90
14	Abbi Daniels	10	Miamisburg B	32.07
15	Morgan Poeppelman	10	Miamisburg B	32.25
16	Mya Stammen	9	Butler	32.58
17	Katie Low	12	Miamisburg	32.75
18	Chelsey Shellabarger	9	Brookville	33.16
19	Grace Liette	9	Tippecanoe	33.48
20	Kyla Wilson	9	Brookville	33.49
21	Morgan Lambert	9	Miamisburg	33.84
22	Yuri Nakayama	10	Tippecanoe	34.05
23	Allison Brunswick	9	Tippecanoe B	34.14
24	Chloie Graves	11	Greenville	35.08
25	Kylie Loudermilk	12	Tippecanoe B	40.28
Boys 200m Dash
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Ollohjuwen Wellington	12	Norwood	23.79
2	Lonzo Clark	12	Norwood	24.50
3	Tristen Baker	9	Brookville	25.08
4	Austin Haggard	9	Miamisburg	25.19
5	Jack Marshall	9	Butler	25.35
6	Jacob Vore	10	Brookville	25.51
7	Alex Hutt	9	Greenville	25.59
8	Mathew Boltin	10	Greenville	25.74
9	Dylan Bailey	11	Miamisburg	26.27
10	Quincy Redmond	9	Butler	26.69
11	Josh Schrock	11	Greenville	26.70
12	Nathaniel Anthony	10	Greenville	26.87
13	Ben Chronister	10	Tippecanoe B	27.05
14	Kenny Messenger	12	Butler	27.14
15	Larry Kennedy	10	Tippecanoe	27.31
16	Jeremy Carnes	10	Butler	27.31
17	Colton Tandy	9	Tippecanoe	27.63
18	Oswaldo Sanchez	11	Miamisburg B	27.84
19	Cole Beck	9	Miamisburg B	28.16
20	Hamza Abushamma	11	Miamisburg	28.37
21	Seth Green	9	Miamisburg B	28.40
22	Luke Anticoli	9	Tippecanoe B	28.71
23	Hunter Cox	9	Brookville	29.17
24	Kamari Steele	11	Miamisburg	29.33
25	Justin Brandt	9	Tippecanoe B	30.86
26	Paulo Arcita	9	Brookville	31.08
27	Nate Lentz	12	Miamisburg B	31.37
Girls 3200m Run
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Maddie Baker	9	Norwood	12:32.64
2	Sarah Hickle	11	Butler	13:01.59
3	Grace Coakley	11	Greenville	13:13.03
4	Hayley Maher	11	Greenville	13:48.28
5	Morgan Smith	9	Brookville	13:57.54
6	Emily Luken	12	Butler	14:44.84
7	Michell Valdivia	11	Butler	15:54.82
Boys 3200m Run
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Caleb Browder	10	Greenville	11:33.57
2	Bryce Shilt	10	Greenville	11:34.42
3	Andrew Kocher	11	Greenville	11:35.92
4	Ethan Landis	9	Brookville	12:11.59
5	Preston Connors	10	Tippecanoe	12:12.15
6	Brady Shilt	9	Tippecanoe	12:26.37
7	Jaden Kuhlman	10	Norwood	12:37.09
8	Nathan Harshbarger	9	Tippecanoe B	12:44.09
9	Jacob Catrone	9	Tippecanoe B	12:47.49
10	Austin Post	9	Tippecanoe	12:55.80
11	Nolan Haas	9	Tippecanoe	13:00.88
12	Nicholas Catrone	9	Tippecanoe B	13:13.01
13	Mathew Boerger	9	Tippecanoe B	13:55.99
Girls 1600m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Butler 	4:32.64 	1	10
2.	Tippecanoe 	4:34.21 	1	8
3.	Greenville 	4:42.34 	1	6
4.	Tippecanoe B 	4:43.14 	1	4
5.	Brookville 	4:56.61 	1	2
6.	Norwood 	5:42.66 	1	
Boys 1600m Relay
Results
Place	Team	Time	Heat	Pts
1.	Tippecanoe 	3:41.40 	1	10
2.	Tippecanoe B 	3:47.01 	1	8
3.	Norwood 	3:52.08 	1	6
4.	Brookville 	3:52.21 	1	4
5.	Miamisburg 	3:53.20 	1	2
6.	Tipp City C	4:00.12 	1	
7.	Butler 	4:00.86 	1	
8.	Greenville 	4:11.13 	1
Girls High Jump
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Emma Klosterman	9	Greenville	4-09.00
2	Grace Swarts	10	Butler	4-06.00
3	Casey Ann Horvath	9	Brookville	4-03.00
3	Gracie Pell	10	Greenville	4-03.00
3	Allison Brunswick	9	Tippecanoe	4-03.00
3	Autumn Condit	9	Miamisburg B	4-03.00
7	Lilly Stiefel	10	Greenville	4-03.00
8	Kailey Bolender	10	Butler	4-03.00
9	Shelly Robbins	9	Norwood	4-00.00
Boys High Jump
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Stephen Boston	12	Norwood	6-00.00
2	Isaiah Gable	12	Greenville	5-06.00
3	Hank Berling	12	Norwood	5-06.00
4	No Name morris		Norwood	5-06.00 ft	1		
5	Foster Cole	9	Greenville	5-06.00
6	Jake Rowland	9	Tippecanoe	5-03.00
7	Corey Abney	9	Tippecanoe	5-03.00
8	Daniel Harper	12	Greenville	5-00.00
8	Larry Kennedy	10	Tippecanoe	5-00.00
10	Ashton Pederzani	9	Butler	5-00.00
Girls Long Jump
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Tyree Fletcher	10	Butler	16-02.00
2	Payton Brandenburg	11	Greenville	14-05.75
3	Bailey Bach	11	Greenville	14-05.50
4	Kailey Bolender	10	Butler	14-04.00
5	Gabby Smith	11	Norwood	14-02.25
6	Brooklyn Warren	12	Butler	14-00.00
7	Ellie Lenser	9	Brookville	13-07.25
8	Adeline Haupt	9	Greenville	13-06.25
9	Elley Sheley	9	Brookville	13-02.00
10	Jaclyn Bashore	10	Tippecanoe	12-11.75
11	Lilly Stiefel	10	Greenville	12-11.00
12	Maliyah Mabry	9	Norwood	12-10.75
13	Rufaro Bulathsinghalage	10	Miamisburg	12-10.50
14	Holly Northcutt	10	Brookville	12-07.00
15	Shelly Robbins	9	Norwood	11-05.25
16	Mikayla Yost	11	Miamisburg	9-06.50
17	Eliya Norman	9	Brookville	9-01.00
18	Paridhi Kumar	10	Miamisburg	8-10.25
Daisy Behm	10 - Tippecanoe
DNS	1
Boys Long Jump
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Stephen Boston	12	Norwood	21-04.00
2	Daiton Sharp	11	Butler	20-02.50
3	Pape Gomis	11	Norwood	20-00.00
4	Bailey Wallen	11	Brookville	18-07.00
5	Foster Cole	9	Greenville	18-06.50
6	Arian Terry	9	Brookville	18-04.00
7	Trae Wood	12	Greenville	18-01.00
8	Marcus Wood	9	Greenville	17-09.50
9	Tyler Lowe	11	Brookville	17-09.00
10	Daniel Harper	12	Greenville	17-08.00
11	Sebon Graus	12	Butler	17-05.00
12	Lemuel James	10	Norwood	16-11.00
13	Bradley Dennis	12	Miamisburg	16-04.00
14	Landon Vair	10	Tippecanoe	15-10.50
15	Tyler Hopper	12	Tippecanoe	15-05.50
16	Jake Rowland	9	Tippecanoe	15-02.00
17	Nick Hartman	9	Tippecanoe	14-02.00
18	Austin Calk	12	Tippecanoe	13-08.50
19	Eli Cowan	9	Norwood	13-03.00
Girls Discus Throw
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Sierra Cress	11	Greenville	109-10.00
2	Emma Boyd	10	Brookville	97-02.00
3	Marissa Garber	11	Tippecanoe	92-10.00
4	Alaina Good	9	Brookville	87-10.00
5	Carrisa Ferrell	11	Tippecanoe	75-07.00
6	Hayden Edgell	10	Butler	70-08.00
7	Abby Shively	10	Miamisburg B	69-10.00
8	Taylor Schmidt	9	Greenville	65-08.00
9	Claudia Acevedo	11	Brookville	64-11.00
10	Mackenzie Glancy	9	Greenville	64-09.00
11	Megan Gibler	9	Tippecanoe	62-10.00
12	Sophora Pigman	10	Miamisburg B	61-09.00
13	Taylor Shaw	10	Tippecanoe B	54-06.00
14	Meagan Vogt	10	Miamisburg B	54-03.00
15	Katzya Suerdick	11	Tippecanoe B	53-05.00
15	Carsyn Woltz	12	Tippecanoe B	53-05.00
17	Sierra Wright	9	Miamisburg B	49-06.00
18	Shawna Osborne	10	Greenville	48-08.00
19	Kasandra Freyre	9	Tippecanoe	46-01.00
20	Nyilah Folley	10	Miamisburg	39-05.00
Boys Discus Throw
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Evan Kaminski	10	Brookville	121-11.00
2	Seth Linville	11	Brookville	120-04.00
3	Matt Boyd	12	Greenville	116-00.00
4	Addison Ernst	10	Greenville	113-03.00
5	Noah Bueno	10	Butler	110-11.00
6	Paul Sacks	11	Butler	110-03.00
7	Stevie Robbins	11	Norwood	106-03.00
8	Isaac Haas	12	Tippecanoe	104-02.00
9	Austin Blankenship	11	Norwood	96-01.00
10	Kyle Vaughn	10	Miamisburg	94-10.00
11	Devin Smith	11	Norwood	94-08.00
12	Landin Brown	11	Greenville	94-02.00
13	Parker Pyburn	11	Miamisburg	93-10.00
14	Luke Williams	9	Brookville	87-00.00
15	Alex Rucker	11	Miamisburg	78-10.00
16	Quincey Davis	9	Norwood	78-02.00
17	Matt Garber	11	Tippecanoe B	76-06.00
18	Noah Hamilton	9	Brookville	75-07.00
19	Kevin Brewer	10	Miamisburg B	74-03.00
20	Michael Weherley	9	Tippecanoe	72-07.00
21	Grant Heatherly	10	Tippecanoe B	70-05.00
22	Braydon Kimmel	10	Tippecanoe	64-06.00
23	Tim Macuski	10	Miamisburg	62-09.00
24	Zane Wullenweber	9	Miamisburg B	58-05.00
25	Noah Barnes	9	Tippecanoe B	57-04.00
26	Abe Kuzniczci	9	Tippecanoe B	47-06.00
27	Ethan Godown	9	Greenville	46-03.00
Girls Shot Put
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Sierra Cress	11	Greenville	34-03.75
2	Alaina Good	9	Brookville	33-00.50
3	Hayden Edgell	10	Butler	28-07.50
4	Abby Shively	10	Miamisburg B	28-00.75
5	Aubrey Landis	9	Greenville	27-03.25
6	Emma Boyd	10	Brookville	27-00.25
7	Marissa Garber	11	Tippecanoe	27-00.00
8	Sydney Weaver	10	Greenville	25-08.50
9	Diana Meador	9	Tippecanoe	24-06.50
10	Nyilah Folley	10	Miamisburg	23-06.50
11	Sierra Wright	9	Miamisburg B	23-01.25
12	Abby Hanrahan	9	Tippecanoe	21-10.75
13	Niyale Phillips	9	Norwood	21-00.50
14	Taylor Shaw	10	Tippecanoe	20-10.00
15	Claudia Acevedo	11	Brookville	19-06.75
16	Megan Gibler	9	Tippecanoe B	18-01.50
17	Sophora Pigman	10	Miamisburg B	16-11.50
18	Jessica Mortenson	9	Greenville	16-11.00
19	Olivia Jones	9	Norwood	15-09.00
20	Meagan Vogt	10	Miamisburg B	14-03.00
Boys Shot Put
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Brennan Wallace	11	Norwood	42-08.75
2	Jacob Bradfield	12	Greenville	41-06.00
3	Evan Kaminski	10	Brookville	40-10.00
4	Parker Pyburn	11	Miamisburg	40-07.00
5	Isaac Haas	12	Tippecanoe	39-10.75
6	Michael Addis	11	Norwood	37-09.50
7	Matt Mason	10	Brookville	37-05.75
8	Charles Ellington	11	Butler	37-02.25
9	Julius Wilson	12	Miamisburg	36-08.00
10	Landin Brown	11	Greenville	36-07.00
11	Stevie Robbins	11	Norwood	36-03.50
12	Muhanad Al-khasawneh	10	Miamisburg B	35-08.75
13	Tanner Swisshelm	11	Greenville	35-08.25
14	Karysn Fender	11	Greenville	34-11.00
15	Seth Linville	11	Brookville	34-03.75
16	Grant Heatherly	10	Tippecanoe	34-00.50
17	Austin Blankenship	11	Norwood	33-11.50
18	Devin Smith	11	Norwood	33-11.00
19	KJ Dorsey	11	Butler	33-09.00
20	Andrew Boren	10	Butler	33-01.25
21	Ben Sipos	10	Butler	30-11.75
22	Wesley Schaffer	9	Greenville	30-04.50
23	Noah Barnes	9	Tippecanoe	28-06.00
24	Tanner Lyons	9	Tippecanoe B	27-11.75
25	Brady Pennington	12	Tippecanoe	27-07.75
26	Alex Rucker	11	Miamisburg	27-05.75
27	Kevin Brewer	10	Miamisburg B	27-01.00
28	Sam Hunter	10	Tippecanoe B	26-05.25
29	Westley Stingley		Norwood	24-10.00 ft	2	
30	Quincey Davis	9	Norwood B	24-04.25
31	Kole Campbell	10	Tippecanoe B	24-02.50
32	Zane Wullenweber	9	Miamisburg B	17-01.50
Girls Pole Vault
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Meg Rehmert	12	Greenville	11-00.00
2	Lexi Addington	12	Greenville	11-00.00
3	Jaclyn Bashore	10	Tippecanoe	8-06.00
3	Riley Hunt	9	Greenville	8-06.00
5	Emma Klosterman	9	Greenville	8-00.00
6	Autumn Condit	9	Miamisburg B	6-06.00
7	Ashley Statzer	9	Miamisburg	6-00.00
Boys Pole Vault
Results
Place	Name	YR	Team	Mark	
1	Ryan Trick	11	Greenville	14-00.00
2	Dalton Shepler	9	Butler	13-06.00
3	Brandon Boyd	12	Butler	11-06.00
4	Matthew Hounshell	11	Greenville	11-00.00
5	Danny Suter	10	Greenville	10-06.00
6	Mason Doll	10	Tippecanoe	10-00.00
7	Austin Duling	12	Tippecanoe	10-00.00
8	Tyler Hopper	12	Tippecanoe	9-06.00
9	Matt Jablonsky	10	Miamisburg	9-00.00
10	Trevor Back	11	Butler	8-06.00
11	Nick Hartman	9	Tippecanoe	8-00.00
12	Reagon Dunnaway	10	Butler	8-00.00
12	Matt Kepple	9	Miamisburg	8-00.00
14	Austin Calk	12	Tippecanoe B	7-00.00