Complete Results

Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2017 11:55 PM
                      Olentangy Orange Tri # 1 - 4/6/2017                      
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 St Francis De Sales  'A'                                    11:01.80    5   
     1) Culhane, Claire 12              2) Suh, Stephanie 10              
     3) Bury, Cammy 11                  4) Plymale, Lindsay 10            
  2 Olen. Orange  'A'                                11:00.00   11:25.50    3   
     1) York, Isabelle 12               2) Ritchie, Celia 10              
     3) Benecke, Paige 9                4) Johnson, Natalie 11            
  3 St Francis De Sales  'B'                                   x11:56.80  
     1) Rowan, Morgan 12                2) McSweeney, Elena 9             
     3) Walker, Abigail 9               4) Thomas, Erika 9                
  4 St Francis De Sales  'C'                                   x12:49.97  
     1) Wilkes, Hannah 12               2) Barnum, Alecee 12              
     3) Pancake, Sarah 10               4) Vanasdale, Anya 9              
  5 St Francis De Sales  'D'                                   x13:45.34  
     1) Annor, Konadu 9                 2) Nguyen, Victoria 9             
     3) Sanders, Victoria 9             4) Romain, Mykaella 9             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Francis De Sales  'A'                                     8:46.26    5   
     1) Ricci, Angelo 10                2) McCandlish, Ian 10             
     3) Williams, Art 11                4) Towler, Ben 9                  
  2 Olen. Orange  'A'                                 9:30.00    9:33.24    3   
     1) Wride, Dallin 12                2) Farinazo, Andre Jr. 10         
     3) Richardson, Kade 10             4) Strauss, Corey 10              
  3 Franklin Heights  'A'                                        9:43.52  
     1) Omar, Muktar 12                 2) Thompson, Trenton 10           
     3) Rivera, Jonny 10                4) Hixson, Cj 12                  
  4 St Francis De Sales  'B'                                    x9:57.43  
     1) Miller, Alex 11                 2) Stone, Matt 10                 
     3) Shoemaker, John 9               4) Cadena, Nico 9                 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blendick, Mackenzie       10 Orange                 16.00      16.01   1   5   
  2 Priest, Katie             11 Orange                 17.00      17.07   1   3   
  3 Lee, Kayla                10 Franklin Hts           18.19      17.72   1   2   
  4 Foos, Alex                11 DeSales                           17.99   1   1   
  5 Barr, Erin                11 Orange                            21.39   1 
  6 Marcelo, Isabella          9 Orange                            21.76   2 
  7 Peterson, Emily           10 Orange                           x22.13   2 
  8 Alasti, Isabella           9 Orange                           x22.17   2 
  9 Hill, Lauren              10 Orange                           x22.23   1 
 10 Myers, Mykaila             9 Orange                           x22.45   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sallee, A.J.              11 DeSales                15.94      16.15    5   
  2 Morgan, James             12 Franklin Hts           16.44      16.45    3   
  3 Sensibaugh, Jimmy         11 Orange                 18.50      17.43    2   
  4 Thompson, Noah            10 DeSales                18.36      18.92    1   
  5 Kachana, Pujith            9 Orange                 19.70      18.94  
  6 Watson, Brian             11 Orange                            19.59  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jacqueline         11 DeSales                12.88      12.88   1   5   
  2 Frye, Angel               12 Orange                 12.70      12.98   1   3   
  3 Carter, Ahtiona            9 Orange                 13.30      13.04   1   2   
  4 Barron, Camille            9 Orange                 13.20      13.40   1   1   
  5 Vilkhu, Gurleen           12 Orange                 13.40      13.43   1 
  6 Hall, Lexi                10 DeSales                           13.74   4 
  7 Mitchell, Aliyah          10 DeSales                           13.78   4 
  8 Richardson, Tiere         12 Orange                 13.40     x13.86   1 
  9 Safowah, Mary             12 DeSales                13.66      13.88   1 
 10 Patterson, Maya           10 Orange                 14.00     x13.93   2 
 11 Williams, Sydney          11 DeSales                13.92     x14.03   2 
 12 Leskovich, Sarah          11 Orange                 13.90     x14.21   1 
 13 Metzler, Taylor           10 Orange                           x14.34   7 
 14 Clemons, Cierra            9 Orange                 14.20     x14.46   2 
 15 Nemec, Robin               9 Orange                           x14.55   8 
 16 Pfeiffer, Lauren           9 Orange                 14.20     x14.59   2 
 17 Stevens, Khaliah          10 Orange                 14.20     x14.67   2 
 18 Williams, Monae           12 Franklin Hts           14.20      14.76   2 
 19 Ramara, Kadijah            9 DeSales                          x14.76   5 
 20 Djan, Paulina              9 Orange                 14.20     x14.79   2 
 21 Amonor, Esther            11 DeSales                          x14.80   5 
 22 Shinker, Emma              9 Orange                           x14.83   9 
 23 Stedman, Abby             10 Orange                           x14.86   6 
 24 Banks, Ariyonne           11 Franklin Hts           15.05      14.92   3 
 25 Ogden, Averie              9 Orange                           x14.94   7 
 26 Shannon, Delany            9 Orange                           x15.03   8 
 27 Ford, Yuri                 9 DeSales                          x15.14   5 
 28 Powell, Autumn             9 DeSales                          x15.22   5 
 29 Tippie, Paige             10 Orange                           x15.24   9 
 30 Riva, Natalie             10 Orange                           x15.24   7 
 31 Stock, Brianna            12 Franklin Hts           14.50      15.24   3 
 32 Beattie, Susan            10 Orange                           x15.24   8 
 33 Goode, Deanayah           11 Franklin Hts           14.80      15.34   3 
 34 Cox, Mijahnae             10 Franklin Hts           14.90     x15.41   3 
 35 Paglia, Ashley             9 Orange                           x15.43   7 
 36 Nwomeh, Chioma             9 Orange                           x15.46  10 
 37 Malin, Madison            10 Orange                           x15.52   6 
 38 Miram, Toni               11 Franklin Hts           14.40     x15.58   2 
 39 Heldman, Paige            10 Orange                           x15.61   6 
 39 Rowe, Ammany              12 Franklin Hts           15.36     x15.61   3 
 41 Riley, Madison             9 Orange                           x15.61   8 
 42 Roberts, Hannah           11 Orange                           x15.73   9 
 43 Asante, Hillary            9 Orange                           x15.80   6 
 44 Jones, Bethany            10 Orange                           x15.82   8 
 45 Zeisler, Abby             12 Orange                           x15.91   6 
 46 Hankins, Rachel           10 DeSales                          x15.93   4 
 47 Reed, Cicely               9 Franklin Hts           14.81     x15.97   3 
 48 Newkirk, Elayna            9 Orange                           x16.04   7 
 49 Odogwu, Rita               9 DeSales                          x16.10   4 
 50 Paul, Shoumili             9 Orange                           x16.18   8 
 51 Bess, Lauren               9 Orange                           x16.20   6 
 52 Edwards, Cori              9 Orange                           x16.22   7 
 53 Roberts, Rebecca          10 DeSales                          x16.28   5 
 54 Keerthipati, Pooja         9 Orange                           x16.31   7 
 55 Khatri, Kanika             9 Orange                           x16.32   9 
 56 Williams, Brooke          10 DeSales                          x16.34   4 
 57 Aguilar, Yannet            9 Franklin Hts           15.00     x16.49   3 
 58 Ibarra, Jackie             9 DeSales                          x16.61   5 
 59 McManus, Samantha          9 Orange                           x16.65  10 
 60 Myers, Mykaila             9 Orange                           x16.97   8 
 61 Ramos, Judit               9 Franklin Hts           16.15     x17.18   4 
 62 Tanjavur, Bhavna          10 Orange                           x17.24   6 
 63 Gupta, Saloni             10 Orange                           x17.61  10 
 64 Longley, Sophie           10 Orange                           x17.74   9 
 65 Ladjadj, Camy             10 Franklin Hts           15.60     x17.99   3 
 66 Ghazi, Hana               11 Orange                           x18.25   9 
 67 Ampadu, Thaddea           10 Orange                           x18.34   6 
 68 Kodi, Shreya               9 Orange                           x19.00   8 
 69 Ramirez, Mariana          11 Franklin Hts           16.00     x19.74   4 
 70 Shrivastava, Srishti      10 Orange                           x20.79   7 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarpong, Joel             11 Orange                 11.25      11.48   1   5   
  2 Rodgers, Jayden           11 Orange                 11.40      11.53   1   3   
  3 Acheampong, Kevin         11 Orange                 11.70      11.55   1   2   
  4 Ransom, Brandon           11 Orange                 11.70      11.66   1   1   
  5 Runyon, Garrett           11 Orange                 11.70     x11.83   1 
  6 Roberts, Mark             10 Orange                 11.80     x11.83   2 
  7 Wright, Christian         10 Orange                 11.80     x11.89   2 
  8 Thomas, Isaiah             9 DeSales                11.99      11.99   2 
  9 Starn, Graham             11 Orange                 11.80     x12.00   1 
 10 Davis, Travon             10 Orange                 12.00     x12.06   2 
 11 Stewart, Max               9 Orange                 11.70     x12.09   1 
 12 McBride, Rondrell         12 Orange                 11.90     x12.17   2 
 13 Enders, Ian                9 Orange                 12.40     x12.18   3 
 14 Ansah-Tutu, Kofi          11 Orange                           x12.21   7 
 15 McDonald, Nick             9 Orange                 12.10     x12.25   2 
 16 Torres, Tommy              9 Orange                           x12.30   6 
 17 Sismophone, Khao          10 Franklin Hts           11.90      12.35   2 
 18 Chapman, Savon            12 Franklin Hts           12.00      12.39   2 
 19 Nemec, Russell             9 Orange                           x12.43   6 
 20 Vu, Keit                  10 DeSales                           12.51   4 
 21 Perry, Donaven            10 Orange                           x12.54   5 
 22 Momburg, Matthew           9 Orange                           x12.58   4 
 23 Hunt, Matthew             11 Franklin Hts           13.00      12.61   4 
 24 Baisden, Cameron          10 Orange                           x12.62   5 
 25 Fisher, Zane              11 Orange                           x12.65   6 
 26 Provens, Mykel             9 Orange                           x12.66   5 
 27 Stewart, Jeffery           9 DeSales                12.61      12.78   3 
 28 Long, Josh                 9 Orange                           x12.79   6 
 29 Williamson, Tayshawn      12 Franklin Hts           12.30      12.80   3 
 30 Almond, Jack               9 Orange                           x12.88   5 
 31 Chen, Hao                  9 Orange                           x13.09   7 
 32 Jean-Raymond, Jurvens     11 DeSales                           13.12   4 
 33 Alasti, Alex              11 Orange                           x13.28   6 
 34 Thach, Amani               9 Orange                           x13.28   5 
 35 Monk, Lorenzo             11 Orange                           x13.31   5 
 36 Jones, Day'Myrin          10 Franklin Hts           13.50     x13.32   4 
 37 Nelson, Luke               9 Orange                           x13.37   7 
 38 Harris, DJ                 9 Franklin Hts           12.15     x13.42   3 
 39 Gyimah, Jesse              9 Orange                           x13.47   5 
 40 French, Caleb              9 Orange                           x13.73   5 
 41 Martinez, Gregory         11 Franklin Hts           12.50     x13.73   3 
 42 Oliver, Theron             9 Orange                           x13.75   6 
 43 Kirihara, Sho              9 Orange                           x13.99   6 
 44 Moscat, Aldrin            11 Franklin Hts           12.61     x14.02   3 
 45 Rode, Emmanuel             9 Orange                           x14.04   6 
 46 Rojas, Wilmer              9 Franklin Hts           12.80     x14.06   3 
 47 Qualls, Montell            9 Franklin Hts           12.98     x14.07   3 
 48 Jewett, Luke               9 DeSales                          x14.60   4 
 -- Ervin, James              12 DeSales                11.36        DNF   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Francis De Sales  'A'                                     1:54.56   2   5   
     1) Culhane, Claire 12              2) Bury, Cammy 11                 
     3) Plymale, Lindsay 10             4) Hall, Lexi 10                  
  2 Olen. Orange  'A'                                 1:56.00    1:56.37   1   3   
     1) Fraser, Noelle 12               2) Leskovich, Sarah 11            
     3) Patterson, Maya 10              4) Stevens, Khaliah 10            
  3 Olen. Orange  'B'                                 2:08.00   x2:02.20   1 
     1) Pfeiffer, Lauren 9              2) Paglia, Ashley 9               
     3) Clemons, Cierra 9               4) Riley, Madison 9               
  4 Franklin Heights  'A'                                        2:02.50   2 
     1) Murry, Madison 9                2) Lee, Kayla 10                  
     3) Tufford, Kearson 9              4) Stock, Brianna 12              
  5 Olen. Orange  'F'                                 2:10.00   x2:03.27   1 
     1) Heldman, Paige 10               2) Malin, Madison 10              
     3) Jones, Bethany 10               4) Metzler, Taylor 10             
  6 Olen. Orange  'D'                                 2:10.00   x2:07.58   1 
     1) Fedio, Sam 9                    2) Marcelo, Isabella 9            
     3) Dieckmann, Olivia 9             4) Khatri, Kanika 9               
  7 Olen. Orange  'G'                                 2:10.00   x2:08.86   1 
     1) Ogden, Averie 9                 2) Stellmar, Makenna 9            
     3) Tanjavur, Bhavna 10             4) Beattie, Susan 10              
  8 Olen. Orange  'E'                                 2:15.00   x2:10.25   1 
     1) Nwomeh, Chioma 9                2) Asante, Hillary 9              
     3) Corbitt, Mia 9                  4) Edwards, Cori 9                
  9 Olen. Orange  'C'                                 2:18.00   x2:15.52   2 
     1) Paul, Shoumili 9                2) Bess, Lauren 9                 
     3) Newkirk, Elayna 9               4) Keerthipati, Pooja 9           
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olen. Orange  'A'                                 1:36.00    1:32.24    5   
     1) Wright, Christian 10            2) Coates, TJ 12                  
     3) Stewart, Max 9                  4) Runyon, Garrett 11             
  2 Franklin Heights  'A'                                        1:34.47    3   
     1) Chapman, Savon 12               2) Humes, Nic 11                  
     3) Hunt, Emmanual 11               4) Sutton, Dequantis 10           
  3 St Francis De Sales  'A'                                     1:36.15  
     1) Ricci, Angelo 10                2) McCandlish, Ian 10             
     3) Parker, Zion 11                 4) Williams, Art 11               
  4 St Francis De Sales  'B'                                    x1:40.09  
     1) Thomas, Isaiah 9                2) Trejchel, Cole 11              
     3) Stewart, Jeffery 9              4) Hunter, Dontay 10              
  5 Olen. Orange  'B'                                 1:41.00   x1:42.73  
     1) Adu-Owusu, Jared 10             2) Barr, Corey 9                  
     3) Almond, Jack 9                  4) Alasti, Alex 11                
  6 Franklin Heights  'B'                                       x1:47.99  
     1) Rojas, Wilmer 9                 2) Moscat, Aldrin 11              
     3) Martinez, Gregory 11            4) Sismophone, Khao 10            
  7 Olen. Orange  'C'                                 1:45.00   x1:50.31  
     1) Chen, Hao 9                     2) Gyimah, Jesse 9                
     3) Oliver, Theron 9                4) Rode, Emmanuel 9               
  8 Olen. Orange  'D'                                 1:44.00   x1:50.76  
     1) Momburg, Matthew 9              2) Long, Josh 9                   
     3) Suver, Luke 9                   4) Thach, Amani 9                 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ott, Lindsay              10 Orange               5:40.00    5:49.74    5   
  2 DeBrosse, Abi             11 DeSales                         5:58.88    3   
  3 Clifford, Allison          9 Orange               5:55.00    6:12.22    2   
  4 Rowan, Morgan             12 DeSales                         6:20.06    1   
  5 White, Kailey              9 Orange               6:45.00    6:25.93  
  6 Chafin, Sadie             11 Orange               6:40.00    6:29.92  
  7 Pugazhenthi, Kayelvizhi   11 Orange               6:40.00   x6:36.12  
  8 Dieker, Rachel            11 Orange               6:40.00   x6:37.21  
  9 Valiulis, Gabi             9 Orange               7:00.00   x6:43.63  
 10 Wingert, Christina         9 Orange               6:45.00   x6:44.32  
 11 Riemenschneider, Ana      12 Orange               7:00.00   x6:49.03  
 12 Thomas, Erika              9 DeSales              6:47.94    6:49.75  
 13 Randolph, Mira             9 Orange               6:40.00   x6:50.45  
 14 Castle, Madelyn           12 Franklin Hts                    7:03.64  
 15 Wilkes, Hannah            12 DeSales                         7:03.84  
 16 Yarris, Nicole            10 Orange               7:20.00   x7:12.14  
 17 Crowe, Alice              10 Orange               7:30.00   x7:13.94  
 18 Ghazi, Sarah               9 Orange               7:20.00   x7:21.28  
 19 Pancake, Sarah            10 DeSales                        x7:30.98  
 20 Pearson, Erin              9 Orange               7:20.00   x7:34.78  
 21 York, Gabby               10 Orange               8:00.00   x7:40.58  
 22 Dhillon, Komal            10 Orange                         x7:44.56  
 23 Barnum, Alecee            12 DeSales                        x7:47.53  
 24 Dunn, McKenna              9 Orange               8:30.00   x8:21.68  
 25 Krupp, Sydney             10 Orange               8:30.00   x8:22.22  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heiden, Tommy             12 Orange               4:40.00    4:34.00    5   
  2 Wintering, Tommy          11 Orange               4:40.00    4:34.31    3   
  3 Schroff, Andrew           10 Orange               4:40.00    4:38.57    2   
  4 Brooks, Josh              12 Orange               4:40.00    4:42.04    1   
  5 Hartzell, Matt            12 Orange               4:40.00   x4:45.18  
  6 Towler, Ben                9 DeSales              5:00.85    5:01.56  
  7 Pearson, Rhyan            12 Orange               5:05.00   x5:05.39  
  8 Helmer, Merek             10 Orange               5:05.00   x5:09.69  
  9 Kenish, Alex               9 Orange               5:20.00   x5:11.05  
 10 Yocum, Brant               9 Orange               5:25.00   x5:17.01  
 11 Kolev, Alex                9 Orange               5:25.00   x5:21.30  
 12 Rivera, Jonny             10 Franklin Hts                    5:22.17  
 13 Patterson, Cole            9 Orange               5:30.00   x5:27.64  
 14 Hixson, Cj                12 Franklin Hts         5:34.58    5:29.01  
 15 Shin, Jay                  9 Orange               5:20.00   x5:30.71  
 16 Sanchez, Erick             9 Orange               5:40.00   x5:37.58  
 17 Stone, Matt               10 DeSales                         5:37.60  
 18 McCann, Alex              11 Orange               5:25.00   x5:41.24  
 19 Lopeman, Arman            10 Orange                         x5:57.11  
 20 Bodette, Timothy          12 Orange               6:00.00   x5:58.80  
 21 Schoenleb, Nick            9 Orange                         x6:00.10  
 22 McDermott, Owen            9 Orange                         x6:03.05  
 23 Wingert, Luke             10 Orange                         x6:05.70  
 24 Pugazhenthi, Vignesh      10 Orange                         x6:06.88  
 25 Feng, Ting                 9 Orange                         x6:08.66  
 26 Holmes, Michael           11 Orange                         x6:20.61  
 27 Leslie, Eric               9 Orange                         x6:24.21  
 28 Emhuff, Aidan             10 Orange                         x6:27.98  
 29 Kish, Corben               9 Orange                         x6:28.07  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olen. Orange  'A'                                   52.00      50.67    5   
     1) Agyekum, Brenda 10              2) Carter, Ahtiona 9              
     3) Barron, Camille 9               4) Blendick, Mackenzie 10         
  2 Franklin Heights  'A'                                        1:00.48    3   
     1) Banks, Ariyonne 11              2) Aguilar, Yannet 9              
     3) Goode, Deanayah 11              4) Ramos, Judit 9                 
  3 Franklin Heights  'B'                                       x1:02.29  
     1) Cox, Mijahnae 10                2) Ladjadj, Camy 10               
     3) Reed, Cicely 9                  4) Tufford, Kearson 9             
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olen. Orange  'A'                                   46.20      45.12    5   
     1) Roberts, Mark 10                2) Starn, Graham 11               
     3) Runyon, Garrett 11              4) Sensibaugh, Jimmy 11           
  2 St Francis De Sales  'A'                                       46.54    3   
     1) Vu, Keit 10                     2) Trejchel, Cole 11              
     3) Stewart, Jeffery 9              4) Thomas, Isaiah 9               
  3 Franklin Heights  'A'                                          51.08  
     1) Chapman, Savon 12               2) Harris, DJ 9                   
     3) Martinez, Gregory 11            4) Qualls, Montell 9              
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Priest, Katie             11 Orange               1:05.00    1:03.89   1   5   
  2 Bezold, Grace              9 Orange               1:05.00    1:03.90   1   3   
  3 Disabato, Taylor           9 Orange               1:07.00    1:06.75   1   2   
  4 Carter, Aylessa            9 Orange               1:06.00    1:06.87   1   1   
  5 Fedio, Sam                 9 Orange               1:08.00   x1:07.07   1 
  6 Hurley, Bailey            12 Orange               1:06.00   x1:07.60   1 
  7 Suh, Stephanie            10 DeSales              1:09.40    1:07.64   2 
  8 McSweeney, Elena           9 DeSales                         1:09.35   2 
  9 Williams, Sydney          11 DeSales                         1:09.56   4 
 10 Siles, Marina              9 Orange               1:11.00   x1:10.71   2 
 11 Stellmar, Kyra             9 Orange               1:11.00   x1:11.81   2 
 12 Walker, Abigail            9 DeSales                         1:11.90   3 
 13 Ford, Yuri                 9 DeSales                        x1:12.67   3 
 14 Bobrowski, Olivia          9 Orange               1:08.00   x1:13.03   1 
 15 Mitchell, Aliyah          10 DeSales                        x1:14.39   2 
 16 Safowah, Mary             12 DeSales                        x1:15.14   5 
 17 Thomas, Erika              9 DeSales                        x1:17.97   2 
 18 Nguyen, Victoria           9 DeSales                        x1:19.04   3 
 19 Powell, Autumn             9 DeSales                        x1:19.46   2 
 20 Ramara, Kadijah            9 DeSales                        x1:20.62   2 
 21 Borton, Lauren            10 Orange                         x1:20.63   5 
 22 Hankins, Rachel           10 DeSales                        x1:21.71   3 
 23 Scott, Jacqueline         11 DeSales                        x1:22.52   4 
 24 Amonor, Esther            11 DeSales                        x1:24.21   4 
 25 Williams, Brooke          10 DeSales                        x1:24.59   3 
 26 Odogwu, Rita               9 DeSales                        x1:25.64   4 
 27 Roberts, Rebecca          10 DeSales                        x1:27.04   5 
 28 Romain, Mykaella           9 DeSales                        x1:33.56   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Manny           11 Orange                 56.00      53.86   1   5   
  2 Stringer, Kyle             9 Orange                 55.50      55.02   1   3   
  3 Enders, Ian                9 Orange                 58.50      55.79   1   2   
  4 Abu-obeid, Laithe         12 Franklin Hts           53.50      56.20   1   1   
  5 Trejchel, Cole            11 DeSales                           56.94   2 
  6 Adu-Owusu, Jared          10 Orange                 56.00      57.26   1 
  7 Ramos, Layo                9 Orange                 57.00     x58.28   1 
  8 Barr, Corey                9 Orange               1:00.00     x58.78   1 
  9 Suver, Luke                9 Orange                           x59.78   2 
 10 Rados, Colin               9 DeSales                           59.98   2 
 11 Hunter, Dontay            10 DeSales                         1:01.22   3 
 12 Jean-Raymond, Jurvens     11 DeSales                         1:01.37   2 
 13 Reeves, Jordan             9 DeSales                        x1:05.23   2 
 14 Sigler, Logan             10 Orange                         x1:07.36   2 
 15 Garcia, Jose              11 Franklin Hts         1:09.59    1:08.44   1 
 16 Martin, Kenny              9 Orange                         x1:10.60   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frye, Grace               10 Orange                 50.00      49.03   1   5   
  2 Foos, Alex                11 DeSales                           52.07   1   3   
  3 Lee, Kayla                10 Franklin Hts           54.20      55.04   1   2   
  4 Prislusky, Isabella       12 Orange                 55.00      55.20   1   1   
  5 Alasti, Isabella           9 Orange                          1:01.79   1 
  6 Montoya, Mara              9 DeSales                         1:10.10   2 
  7 Hill, Lauren              10 Orange               1:05.00    1:12.26   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sallee, A.J.              11 DeSales                45.90      43.32   1   5   
  2 Sensibaugh, Jimmy         11 Orange                 45.69      44.87   1   3   
  3 Miller, Alex              11 DeSales                           46.88   2   2   
  4 Parker, Zion              11 DeSales                46.87      47.20   1   1   
  5 Thompson, Noah            10 DeSales                49.29      47.73   1 
  6 Watson, Brian             11 Orange                            49.21   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guagenti, Allison         10 Orange               2:20.00    2:16.33    5   
  2 Schneider, Elizabeth      10 Orange               2:29.00    2:31.86    3   
  3 Benecke, Paige             9 Orange               2:50.00    2:49.92    2   
  4 White, Kailey              9 Orange                          2:55.80    1   
  5 Castle, Madelyn           12 Franklin Hts                    2:58.19  
  6 Chafin, Sadie             11 Orange               3:00.00   x2:59.83  
  7 Valiulis, Gabi             9 Orange                         x3:00.77  
  8 Riemenschneider, Ana      12 Orange                         x3:01.18  
  9 Wingert, Christina         9 Orange                         x3:01.35  
 10 Marcelo, Isabella          9 Orange                         x3:01.80  
 11 Werling, Gabby            11 Orange               2:55.00   x3:03.01  
 12 Pugazhenthi, Kayelvizhi   11 Orange               3:00.00   x3:04.24  
 13 Dieckmann, Olivia          9 Orange                         x3:05.68  
 14 Dieker, Rachel            11 Orange               3:00.00   x3:07.82  
 15 Randolph, Mira             9 Orange                         x3:11.58  
 16 Wolf, Emily               11 Orange               2:55.00   x3:11.64  
 17 Wilkes, Hannah            12 DeSales                         3:15.27  
 18 Yarris, Nicole            10 Orange                         x3:21.94  
 19 Pancake, Sarah            10 DeSales                         3:22.35  
 20 York, Gabby               10 Orange                         x3:23.56  
 21 Dhillon, Komal            10 Orange                         x3:33.52  
 22 Daniels, Sydnie           10 Orange                         x3:37.14  
 23 Barnum, Alecee            12 DeSales                         3:42.08  
 24 Dunn, McKenna              9 Orange                         x3:49.27  
 25 Krupp, Sydney             10 Orange                         x3:57.50  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schroff, Andrew           10 Orange               2:06.00    2:05.52    5   
  2 Wintering, Tommy          11 Orange               2:08.00    2:08.61    3   
  3 Brooks, Josh              12 Orange               2:08.00    2:10.85    2   
  4 Shoemaker, John            9 DeSales                         2:14.63    1   
  5 Wride, Dallin             12 Orange               2:18.00    2:17.44  
  6 Kenish, Alex               9 Orange               2:28.00   x2:18.57  
  7 Pearson, Rhyan            12 Orange               2:15.00   x2:20.00  
  8 Shin, Jay                  9 Orange               2:30.00   x2:23.96  
  9 Bulinski, James           11 Orange               2:25.00   x2:26.92  
 10 Yocum, Brant               9 Orange               2:35.00   x2:27.62  
 11 McCann, Alex              11 Orange               2:22.00   x2:28.06  
 12 Thompson, Trenton         10 Franklin Hts         2:24.45    2:28.39  
 13 Kolev, Alex                9 Orange               2:25.00   x2:30.06  
 14 Patterson, Cole            9 Orange               2:30.00   x2:30.24  
 15 Welsheimer, Nick           9 Orange                         x2:30.71  
 16 Cadena, Nico               9 DeSales                         2:31.69  
 17 Yeon, Patrick             10 Orange               2:40.00   x2:32.36  
 18 Richardson, Kade          10 Orange                         x2:32.82  
 19 Bodette, Timothy          12 Orange               2:30.00   x2:32.86  
 20 Strauss, Corey            10 Orange                         x2:34.57  
 21 Sigler, Logan             10 Orange                         x2:36.16  
 22 Sanchez, Erick             9 Orange                         x2:36.73  
 23 Prabaharan, Deepak         9 Orange                         x2:43.77  
 24 Schoenleb, Nick            9 Orange                         x2:46.03  
 25 Kish, Corben               9 Orange                         x2:47.97  
 26 McDermott, Owen            9 Orange                         x2:50.10  
 27 Garcia, Jose              11 Franklin Hts         2:54.03    2:50.20  
 28 Metta, Sid                 9 Orange                         x2:50.71  
 29 Wood, Riley               10 Orange                         x2:54.92  
 30 Warsame, Abdi             11 Franklin Hts                    2:54.99  
 31 Wingert, Matthew          12 Orange                         x3:18.97  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jacqueline         11 DeSales                26.65      25.89   1   5   
  2 Blendick, Mackenzie       10 Orange                 27.00      26.39   1   3   
  3 Murry, Madison             9 Franklin Hts           26.53      26.95   1   2   
  4 Hall, Lexi                10 DeSales                           28.15   5   1   
  5 Safowah, Mary             12 DeSales                           28.19   5 
  6 Mitchell, Aliyah          10 DeSales                           28.28   7 
  7 Patterson, Maya           10 Orange                 29.50      28.41   2 
  8 Carter, Aylessa            9 Orange                 28.50      28.55   1 
  9 Williams, Sydney          11 DeSales                          x28.92   6 
 10 Disabato, Taylor           9 Orange                 30.00      29.18   2 
 11 Fraser, Noelle            12 Orange                 29.00     x29.18   1 
 12 Bezold, Grace              9 Orange                 29.00     x29.59   1 
 12 Clemons, Cierra            9 Orange                 30.00     x29.59   2 
 14 Pfeiffer, Lauren           9 Orange                 30.00     x29.73   2 
 15 Nemec, Robin               9 Orange                 31.00     x30.37   2 
 16 Stedman, Abby             10 Orange                 31.80     x30.58   3 
 17 Barr, Erin                11 Orange                 31.50     x30.67   3 
 18 Ramara, Kadijah            9 DeSales                          x31.10   6 
 19 Tippie, Paige             10 Orange                 31.80     x31.17   3 
 20 Ford, Yuri                 9 DeSales                          x31.31   6 
 21 Shinker, Emma              9 Orange                 32.00     x31.51   3 
 22 Stellmar, Kyra             9 Orange                 32.50     x31.61   3 
 23 Miram, Toni               11 Franklin Hts           32.49      31.67   3 
 24 Banks, Ariyonne           11 Franklin Hts           33.00      31.73   4 
 25 Cox, Mijahnae             10 Franklin Hts           35.00      32.10   4 
 26 Stellmar, Makenna          9 Orange                 32.50     x32.21   3 
 26 Goode, Deanayah           11 Franklin Hts           34.50     x32.21   4 
 28 Zeisler, Abby             12 Orange                 32.50     x32.48   3 
 29 Rowe, Ammany              12 Franklin Hts           34.00     x32.84   4 
 30 Hankins, Rachel           10 DeSales                          x33.64   5 
 31 Amonor, Esther            11 DeSales                          x33.66   6 
 32 Reed, Cicely               9 Franklin Hts           34.00     x33.71   4 
 33 Tufford, Kearson           9 Franklin Hts           31.28     x33.74   2 
 34 Nguyen, Victoria           9 DeSales                          x34.09   7 
 35 Powell, Autumn             9 DeSales                          x34.32   7 
 36 Ibarra, Jackie             9 DeSales                          x34.60   5 
 37 Odogwu, Rita               9 DeSales                          x34.94   6 
 38 Ramos, Judit               9 Franklin Hts           35.20     x35.30   5 
 39 Montoya, Mara              9 DeSales                          x35.87   7 
 40 Roberts, Rebecca          10 DeSales                          x36.20   6 
 41 Romain, Mykaella           9 DeSales                          x36.82   7 
 42 Williams, Brooke          10 DeSales                          x36.84   5 
 43 Stock, Brianna            12 Franklin Hts           32.50     x36.95   4 
 44 Ladjadj, Camy             10 Franklin Hts           35.00     x38.28   4 
 45 Ramirez, Mariana          11 Franklin Hts           38.00     x41.52   5 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coates, TJ                12 Orange                 23.00      22.63   1   5   
  2 Humes, Nic                11 Franklin Hts           22.98      22.97   1   3   
  3 Sarpong, Joel             11 Orange                 23.20      23.06   1   2   
  4 King, Tyler               11 Orange                 24.00      23.43   1   1   
  5 Sallee, A.J.              11 DeSales                           23.64   6 
  6 Rodgers, Jayden           11 Orange                 23.60      23.65   1 
  7 Acheampong, Jaeschel       9 Orange                 24.20     x23.79   2 
  8 Sutton, Dequantis         10 Franklin Hts           24.93      23.84   2 
  9 Hunt, Emmanual            11 Franklin Hts           24.00      23.86   1 
 10 Ransom, Brandon           11 Orange                 24.20     x24.12   1 
 11 Roberts, Mark             10 Orange                 24.80     x24.57   2 
 12 Enders, Ian                9 Orange                 25.00     x24.57   3 
 13 Williams, Art             11 DeSales                           24.66   5 
 14 Davis, Travon             10 Orange                 25.00     x24.67   3 
 15 Slaughter, Jacob          12 Orange                 25.70     x24.88   4 
 15 Stringer, Kyle             9 Orange                 25.00     x24.88   3 
 17 McBride, Rondrell         12 Orange                 24.20     x24.99   2 
 18 Sismophone, Khao          10 Franklin Hts           24.40      25.26   2 
 19 Chapman, Savon            12 Franklin Hts           24.40     x25.35   2 
 20 McDonald, Nick             9 Orange                 25.00     x25.36   3 
 21 Nemec, Russell             9 Orange                 25.70     x25.43   4 
 22 Baisden, Cameron          10 Orange                 25.80     x25.45   4 
 23 Perry, Donaven            10 Orange                 25.70     x25.77   4 
 24 Provens, Mykel             9 Orange                 25.70     x25.99   3 
 25 Vu, Keit                  10 DeSales                           26.37   5 
 26 Jean-Raymond, Jurvens     11 DeSales                           27.25   5 
 27 Martinez, Gregory         11 Franklin Hts           25.39     x27.67   3 
 27 Rados, Colin               9 DeSales                          x27.67   5 
 29 Reeves, Jordan             9 DeSales                          x28.31   5 
 30 Harris, DJ                 9 Franklin Hts           24.70     x28.45   2 
 31 Rojas, Wilmer              9 Franklin Hts           26.00     x28.46   4 
 32 Qualls, Montell            9 Franklin Hts           26.40     x29.22   4 
 33 Igonor, OJ                10 Orange                           x32.28   5 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brynna           12 Orange               5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
  2 Grabau, Anna               9 Orange                          4-10.00    3   
  3 Wolf, Emily               11 Orange                          4-08.00    2   
  4 Werling, Gabby            11 Orange               4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  5 Agbor, Yvonne             10 Orange                         x4-00.00  
 -- Montoya, Mara              9 DeSales                            FAIL  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Jayden           11 Orange               5-08.00    5-06.00    5   
  2 Morgan, James             12 Franklin Hts         5-08.00   J5-06.00    3   
  3 Anderson, Manny           11 Orange               5-03.00    5-04.00    2   
  4 Parker, Zion              11 DeSales              4-10.00   J5-04.00    1   
  5 Slaughter, Jacob          12 Orange                          5-02.00  
  6 Bulinski, James           11 Orange                          5-00.00  
 -- Reeves, Jordan             9 DeSales                            FAIL  
 -- Fisher, Zane              11 Orange                             FAIL  
 -- Thompson, Noah            10 DeSales              5-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Kachana, Pujith            9 Orange                             FAIL  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vilkhu, Gurleen           12 Orange              14-06.00   16-04.50    5   
  2 Richardson, Tiere         12 Orange              14-06.00   15-07.75    3   
  3 Foos, Alex                11 DeSales                        14-06.00    2   
  4 Patterson, Maya           10 Orange                         14-02.25    1   
  5 Suh, Stephanie            10 DeSales             13-04.00   13-10.00  
  6 Bobrowski, Olivia          9 Orange                         13-06.00  
  7 Miram, Toni               11 Franklin Hts        12-01.25   12-07.75  
  8 Stock, Brianna            12 Franklin Hts                   11-10.00  
  9 Nwomeh, Chioma             9 Orange                        x11-05.50  
 10 Ibrahim, Faduma           11 Franklin Hts        12-01.50   11-02.50  
 -- Nemec, Robin               9 Orange                             FOUL  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Jayden           11 Orange              20-10.00   21-06.00    5   
  2 Acheampong, Jaeschel       9 Orange              19-00.00   20-06.00    3   
  3 Davis, Travon             10 Orange              19-00.00   19-08.00    2   
  4 Ricci, Angelo             10 DeSales             19-06.00   19-07.50    1   
  5 Acheampong, Kevin         11 Orange              20-00.00   19-02.00  
  6 Anderson, Manny           11 Orange                        x18-01.00  
  7 Morgan, James             12 Franklin Hts        19-04.75   17-11.00  
  8 Kachana, Pujith            9 Orange                        x17-05.00  
  9 Ansah-Tutu, Kofi          11 Orange                        x17-04.75  
 10 Ransom, Brandon           11 Orange                        x16-06.50  
 11 Harris, DJ                 9 Franklin Hts                   16-04.50  
 12 Qualls, Montell            9 Franklin Hts        13-10.00   14-07.50  
 -- Monk, Lorenzo             11 Orange                             FOUL  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grabau, Anna               9 Orange                            89-02    5   
  2 Jackson, Raina             9 DeSales                           79-00    3   
  3 D'Andrea, Anna            11 DeSales                           75-03    2   
  4 Dangler, Rebecca          12 Orange                            72-08    1   
  5 Augustine, Jessica        10 Orange                            71-08  
  6 Ibrahim, Faduma           11 Franklin Hts                      66-05  
  7 Fuller, Maddie            12 Orange                            65-09  
  8 Dwomo, Meni               10 DeSales                           64-09  
  9 Duartelo, Gabriel            Orange                           x63-00  
 10 Battle, LaDaisha           9 DeSales                           58-09  
 11 Byas, Savannah            10 Orange                           x56-07  
 12 Arthur, Stephanie          9 DeSales                          x54-10  
 13 Thakar, Esha              10 Orange                           x52-02  
 14 Vancuyk, Meri             12 DeSales                          x51-04  
 15 Sanchez-Carrillo, Natali  11 Orange                           x50-08  
 16 Leger, Kherty             12 DeSales                          x46-09  
 17 Kendrick, Mya              9 DeSales                          x46-04  
 18 Mitchell, Suzannah         9 Franklin Hts                      41-00  
 19 Ford, Junree               9 DeSales                          x37-08  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mullins, Derrius          12 DeSales               159-06     152-02    5   
  2 Kightlinger, Brant        10 Orange                120-00     126-11    3   
  3 Hutt, Hunter              11 Orange                110-00     116-00    2   
  4 Mayerchak, Mitchell       11 DeSales                       112-07.75    1   
  5 Ciaciura, Tommy           11 Orange                115-00     108-01  
  6 Davis, Braydon            10 Orange                           105-09  
  7 Schoenleb, Mike           11 Orange                          x103-04  
  8 Quarcoopome, Michael      12 Orange                100-00    x101-01  
  9 Payne, Eli                 9 Orange                           x99-05  
 10 Baransi, JJ               11 DeSales                89-04   97-04.25  
 11 Grabau, Jack              11 Orange                           x95-00  
 12 Miller, Ryan              12 Orange                           x93-02  
 13 Duffy, Ryan               10 Orange                           x92-02  
 14 Beaumier, Roger           10 Orange                        x86-09.50  
 15 Heilshorn, Sawyer         12 Orange                           x85-11  
 16 Provens, Justin           10 Orange                           x84-00  
 17 Jewett, Luke               9 DeSales                           83-03  
 17 Fawole, Tobi               9 Orange                           x83-03  
 19 Hunt, Matthew             11 Franklin Hts        87-07.25      81-00  
 20 McGinnis, Jacob           11 Franklin Hts           93-00   79-09.50  
 21 Johnson, Andrew           10 Orange                        x79-05.50  
 22 Woolf, Thomas              9 Orange                           x76-09  
 23 Choi, Tim                 11 Orange                           x74-02  
 24 Garrett, Joey             11 DeSales                       x72-00.75  
 25 Hamms, Ben                 9 Orange                           x70-09  
 26 Ingale, Pratham           11 Orange                        x70-00.50  
 27 Bess, Mike                10 Orange                           x63-06  
 28 Sullivan, Jeffrey          9 Orange                           x60-08  
 29 Cummings, Julian          10 Orange                           x59-00  
 30 Holmes, Michael           11 Orange                        x58-03.50  
 31 Mamidala, Rithvik         10 Orange                           x58-03  
 32 Mohamed, Abdi             11 Franklin Hts                      55-10  
 33 Djafi, Nabil              11 Orange                           x55-00  
 34 Williams, Andrew           9 DeSales                          x53-11  
 35 Waggoner, Zavier           9 Orange                           x49-06  
 36 Nagy, Joey                 9 Orange                           x49-04  
 37 Mathena, Connor            9 Orange                        x45-05.50  
 38 Hoban, Andrew             10 Orange                           x43-00  
 39 Phung, Ka                 11 Orange                           x34-06  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Monae           12 Franklin Hts        33-10.25   35-00.50    5   
  2 Frye, Grace               10 Orange              31-00.00   34-04.50    3   
  3 Agbor, Yvonne             10 Orange              30-00.00   32-08.00    2   
  4 Agyekum, Brenda           10 Orange              31-00.00   31-02.50    1   
  5 Dangler, Rebecca          12 Orange              29-00.00   29-04.50  
  6 Plzak, Rachel             12 DeSales             25-10.00   29-00.00  
  7 Cochran, Megan            11 Orange              33-00.00  x28-07.00  
  8 Gibbs, Kaila              11 Franklin Hts        26-03.00   27-10.50  
  9 Fuller, Maddie            12 Orange                        x26-03.00  
 10 Byas, Savannah            10 Orange                        x25-05.50  
 11 Duartelo, Gabriel            Orange                        x25-04.00  
 12 Augustine, Jessica        10 Orange                        x25-02.00  
 13 D'Andrea, Anna            11 DeSales                        24-10.50  
 14 Greene, Kaylee             9 DeSales                        24-10.00  
 15 Jackson, Raina             9 DeSales                        24-04.00  
 16 Caceres, Zaira            10 Orange                        x24-03.00  
 17 Pannell, Kennedy          11 DeSales             23-00.00  x22-11.00  
 18 Ibrahim, Faduma           11 Franklin Hts                   22-09.50  
 19 Battle, LaDaisha           9 DeSales                       x22-09.00  
 20 Arthur, Stephanie          9 DeSales                       x22-04.50  
 21 Dunbar, Madison           11 DeSales             20-07.00  x22-01.00  
 22 Dwomo, Meni               10 DeSales                       x22-00.50  
 23 Sanchez-Carrillo, Natali  11 Orange                        x19-09.50  
 24 Kendrick, Mya              9 DeSales                       x19-08.50  
 25 Vancuyk, Meri             12 DeSales                       x18-11.00  
 26 Ford, Junree               9 DeSales                       x17-04.50  
 27 Mitchell, Suzannah         9 Franklin Hts                   15-09.50  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mullins, Derrius          12 DeSales             54-05.00   51-02.00    5   
  2 Jones, Day'Myrin          10 Franklin Hts        40-06.50   41-10.00    3   
  3 Duffy, Ryan               10 Orange              40-00.75   40-02.00    2   
  4 Davis, Braydon            10 Orange                         39-03.50    1   
  5 Miller, Ryan              12 Orange                         37-11.00  
  6 Schoenleb, Mike           11 Orange                         35-07.50  
  7 Heilshorn, Sawyer         12 Orange              38-00.00  x34-00.00  
  7 Payne, Eli                 9 Orange                        x34-00.00  
  9 Mayerchak, Mitchell       11 DeSales                        32-11.50  
 10 Baransi, JJ               11 DeSales             31-01.00   32-07.50  
 11 Bess, Mike                10 Orange                        x32-00.50  
 12 Grabau, Jack              11 Orange                        x30-08.00  
 13 McGinnis, Jacob           11 Franklin Hts        32-00.75   30-04.00  
 14 Provens, Justin           10 Orange                        x30-02.50  
 15 Hunt, Matthew             11 Franklin Hts                   30-01.00  
 16 Sullivan, Jeffrey          9 Orange                        x30-00.50  
 17 Choi, Tim                 11 Orange                        x29-10.00  
 18 Johnson, Andrew           10 Orange                        x29-07.00  
 19 Mathena, Connor            9 Orange                        x29-06.00  
 20 Fawole, Tobi               9 Orange                        x29-03.50  
 21 Mamidala, Rithvik         10 Orange                        x29-01.50  
 22 Beaumier, Roger           10 Orange                        x28-04.50  
 23 Garrett, Joey             11 DeSales                        27-11.00  
 24 Cummings, Julian          10 Orange                        x27-07.00  
 25 Hamms, Ben                 9 Orange                        x27-04.00  
 26 Ingale, Pratham           11 Orange                        x26-11.00  
 27 Woolf, Thomas              9 Orange                        x24-10.00  
 28 Jewett, Luke               9 DeSales                       x24-06.00  
 29 Nagy, Joey                 9 Orange                        x23-03.50  
 30 Hoban, Andrew             10 Orange                        x22-08.50  
 31 Holmes, Michael           11 Orange                        x22-07.00  
 32 Phung, Ka                 11 Orange                        x22-06.00  
 32 Djafi, Nabil              11 Orange                        x22-06.00  
 34 Mohamed, Abdi             11 Franklin Hts                   21-10.50  
 35 Waggoner, Zavier           9 Orange                        x20-10.50  
 36 Williams, Andrew           9 DeSales                       x19-11.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Tiere         12 Orange                         34-06.25  
  2 Vilkhu, Gurleen           12 Orange                         34-06.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Acheampong, Kevin         11 Orange              38-00.00   42-00.00  
  2 Acheampong, Jaeschel       9 Orange                         39-00.50  
  3 Kachana, Pujith            9 Orange                         36-08.00