Complete Results

Licensed to Eaton High School          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2017 11:19 PM
                     Fred Durkle Invitational - 4/15/2016                      
                               Twin Valley South                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 A'Tyah Knowles               Ansonia                  13.78    4   
  2 Lily Carpenter               National Tra             14.42  
  3 Stefani Garrett              Ansonia                  14.63  
  4 Logan Garbig                 Arcanum                  15.01  
  5 Lucille Nace                 Dixie                    16.99  
Section  2  
  1 Hailey Thies                 Tri-County N             13.56    6   
  2 Paige Kreusch                Arcanum                  14.24  
  3 Sidney Lamberson             Eaton                    14.45  
  4 Kaylee Cook                  Edgewood                 15.05  
  5 Chelsey Shellabarger         Brookville               15.24  
  6 Tara Tankersley              Tri-Village              15.77  
  7 Alyssa Tankersley            Tri-Village              15.97  
Section  3  
  1 Patience Getter              Tri-County N             13.96    2   
  2 Brooklyn Smith               Bethel                   14.26  
  3 Allyson Masterson            Franklin Mon             14.27  
  4 Gracie Bowlin                Edgewood                 14.44  
  5 Hosanna Craft                Twin Valley              14.69  
  6 Kirsten Zink                 Franklin Mon             14.96  
  7 Lauren Newton                Bethel                   15.02  
Section  4  
  1 Mylan Crews                  Twin Valley              12.82   10   
  2 Breanna Kimmel               Covington                13.00    8   
  3 Holly Northcutt              Brookville               13.70    5   
  4 Maddison Swigart             Dixie                    13.81    3   
  5 Elise Walker                 Preble Shawn             14.11    1   
  6 Kinzey Bronnenberg           Madison                  14.20  
  7 Patience Schenck             Madison                  14.23  
  8 Jane Feck                    Preble Shawn             14.33  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 A'Tyah Knowles               Ansonia                  28.87    1   
  2 Lily Carpenter               National Tra             29.55  
  3 Stefani Garrett              Ansonia                  30.24  
  4 Samantha Dunn                Dixie                    32.70  
  5 Cheyenne Gillette            National Tra             36.55  
Section  2  
  1 Josie Heck                   Tri-County N             30.06  
  2 Sidney Hacker                Preble Shawn             30.59  
  3 Cora Budemann                Arcanum                  32.42  
  4 Tara Tankersley              Tri-Village              32.87  
  5 Kayla Riegle                 Arcanum                  33.19  
  6 Alyssa Tankersley            Tri-Village              33.39  
  7 Allie Murphy                 Madison                  35.27  
  8 Jade Ilderton                Madison                  35.65  
Section  3  
  1 Maddison Swigart             Dixie                    28.42    3   
  2 Patience Getter              Tri-County N             29.42  
  3 Brooklyn Smith               Bethel                   29.95  
  4 Lydia Hoskins                Edgewood                 30.12  
  5 Victoria Lyle                Covington                30.16  
  6 Allyson Masterson            Franklin Mon             30.51  
  7 Ellie Lenser                 Brookville               30.89  
  8 Maddie Powers                Preble Shawn             31.60  
Section  4  
  1 Mylan Crews                  Twin Valley              26.45   10   
  2 Breanna Kimmel               Covington                26.73    8   
  3 Grace Stewart                Twin Valley              27.51    6   
  4 Holly Northcutt              Brookville               27.73    5   
  5 Maddie Wirtley               Edgewood                 28.28    4   
  6 Regan Williams               Franklin Mon             28.60    2   
  7 Makenzi Cooper               Eaton                    29.66  
  8 Sidney Lamberson             Eaton                    30.55  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Samantha Shell               Dixie                  1:09.46    1   
  2 Amber Bergman                Ansonia                1:10.93  
  3 Olivia Wright                Ansonia                1:12.84  
  4 Taylor Schumacher            Tri-County N           1:14.00  
Section  2  
  1 Lissa Siler                  Tri-Village            1:11.79  
  2 Cora Budemann                Arcanum                1:13.04  
  3 Kaylie Campbell              Preble Shawn           1:13.45  
  4 Audrey Heiser                Arcanum                1:14.20  
  5 Kyla Wilson                  Brookville             1:18.20  
  6 Crystalyn Mullins            Madison                1:19.21  
  7 Makenzie Stucky              Tri-Village            1:28.84  
Section  3  
  1 Maddison Swigart             Dixie                  1:04.36    4   
  2 Fiona Sulentic               Madison                1:11.49  
  3 Danielle McVey               Franklin Mon           1:13.15  
  4 Taylor Cooper                Tri-County N           1:14.00  
  5 Mackenzie Howard             Preble Shawn           1:14.99  
  6 Kaitlyn Wirtley              Edgewood               1:18.29  
Section  4  
  1 Rayna Horner                 Covington                58.98   10   
  2 Grace Stewart                Twin Valley            1:01.67    8   
  3 Abby Creech                  Twin Valley            1:03.60    6   
  4 Paige Boehringer             Covington              1:04.00    5   
  5 Selene Weaver                Franklin Mon           1:04.95    3   
  6 Kaya Davis                   Edgewood               1:05.84    2   
  7 Ashley Newton                Bethel                 1:10.55  
  8 Makenzie Hoeferlin           Bethel                 1:13.65  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Isabelle Heggs               Eaton                  2:46.11    1   
  2 Katie Werts                  Ansonia                2:51.20  
  3 Lissa Siler                  Tri-Village            3:00.00  
  4 Chloe Garcia                 Madison                3:00.14  
  5 Corrinne Pletz               Edgewood               3:04.36  
  6 Phoebe Weidner               Arcanum                3:08.59  
  7 Harlie Turpin                Preble Shawn           3:13.50  
  8 Grace Rohrer                 Brookville             3:13.89  
  9 Lana Johnson                 Arcanum                3:22.32  
 10 Cheyenne Gillette            National Tra           3:23.98  
 11 Casey Thompson               National Tra           3:26.05  
 12 Jourdan Le                   Tri-Village            3:43.39  
 -- Sasha Taxter                 Eaton                       NT  
Section  2  
  1 Madison Wright               Twin Valley            2:29.11   10   
  2 Megan Wright                 Twin Valley            2:31.68    8   
  3 Anna Dunn                    Covington              2:34.69    6   
  4 Ashlyn Plessinger            Covington              2:38.67    5   
  5 Sydney Creamer               Dixie                  2:41.58    4   
  6 Cami Hollon                  Preble Shawn           2:44.29    3   
  7 Emilie Penick                Brookville             2:45.28    2   
  8 Nicole Brocious              Franklin Mon           2:50.97  
  9 Brianna Baker                Eaton                  2:51.04  
 10 Lauren Butts                 Edgewood               2:52.25  
 11 Kaitlyn Balkcom              Bethel                 2:56.20  
 12 Sammi Pingleton              Madison                2:57.75  
 13 Sarah Landis                 Dixie                  2:58.48  
 14 Madison McCabe               Bethel                 3:03.03  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nicole Brocious              Franklin Mon           6:15.40  
  2 Kyra Wells                   Edgewood               6:22.40  
  3 Alexis Meyer                 Covington              6:39.50  
  4 Saige Morrie                 Franklin Mon           6:40.80  
  5 Sarah Landis                 Dixie                  6:43.60  
  6 Sammi Pingleton              Madison                7:00.70  
  7 Becky O'Connor               Tri-Village            7:01.30  
  8 Mariah Wood                  Preble Shawn           7:19.80  
  9 Gracie Birkenhaur            Dixie                  7:25.50  
 10 Julia Myers                  Tri-County N           7:28.90  
Section  2  
  1 Madison Wright               Twin Valley            5:21.90   10   
  2 Anna Dunn                    Covington              5:24.20    8   
  3 Marcy Bradshaw               Arcanum                5:24.90    6   
  4 Megan Wright                 Twin Valley            5:55.40    5   
  5 Kaitlyn Balkcom              Bethel                 6:02.00    4   
  6 Mara Wetzel                  Arcanum                6:03.60    3   
  7 Cami Hollon                  Preble Shawn           6:03.90    2   
  8 Abby Hudek                   Madison                6:12.50    1   
  9 Deanna Winner                Brookville             6:18.70  
 10 Claire Meyer                 Eaton                  6:26.20  
 11 Morgan Smith                 Brookville             6:28.90  
 12 Rachel Sebastian             Bethel                 6:32.60  
 13 Brooke Caplinger             Eaton                  6:35.00  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Marcy Bradshaw               Arcanum               11:57.48   10   
  2 Katie Bassler                Eaton                 12:49.27    8   
  3 Danielle Alexander           Covington             12:57.79    6   
  4 Zoe Utsinger                 Twin Valley           13:08.34    5   
  5 Mara Wetzel                  Arcanum               13:10.98    4   
  6 Grace Monnig                 Brookville            13:20.73    3   
  7 Abby Hudek                   Madison               13:23.02    2   
  8 Kyra Wells                   Edgewood              13:36.40    1   
  9 Caitlyn Rieder               Brookville            13:51.53  
 10 Rylie Gearhart               Twin Valley           13:56.53  
 11 Alexis Owen                  Eaton                 14:09.47  
 12 Saige Morrie                 Franklin Mon          15:07.23  
 13 Becky O'Connor               Tri-Village           15:07.52  
 14 Emma Daugherty               Bethel                15:36.79  
 15 Casey Thompson               National Tra          16:23.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lily Carpenter               National Tra             18.95  
  2 Bailey Stammen               Ansonia                  19.75  
  3 Leighana Rautsaw             Franklin Mon             20.45  
Section  2  
  1 Trinity Layman               Arcanum                  18.73  
  2 Kylie Mikesell               Preble Shawn             19.71  
  3 Shay Neal                    Preble Shawn             20.42  
  4 Keara Knepshield             Franklin Mon             20.87  
  5 Samantha Dunn                Dixie                    22.59  
  6 Carlee Jo Peterson           Dixie                    24.71  
  7 Kiley Grilliot               Ansonia                  25.60  
Section  3  
  1 Paige Kreusch                Arcanum                  17.73    6   
  2 Sophia Carey                 Brookville               18.43    3   
  3 Rachael Dempsey              Tri-County N             18.72    1   
  4 Carly Crouch                 Edgewood                 18.77  
  5 Ellie Lenser                 Brookville               18.85  
  6 Stephanie Wenning            Edgewood                 19.13  
  7 Rylie Gearhart               Twin Valley              20.40  
Section  4  
  1 Hailey Thies                 Tri-County N             16.13   10   
  2 Natalie Snyder               Covington                16.74    8   
  3 Macy Schepis                 Tri-Village              17.95    5   
  4 Abby Beneke                  Twin Valley              18.03    4   
  5 Acasia McGuire               Madison                  18.52    2   
  6 Morgan Kimmel                Covington                18.87  
  7 Sammy Creekbaum              Madison                  19.02  
  8 Kara Hollinger               Tri-Village              19.58  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kiley Grilliot               Ansonia                1:14.83  
Section  2  
  1 Cheyenne Clouse              Dixie                    56.39  
  2 Stephanie Howard             Preble Shawn           1:01.13  
  3 Macy Schepis                 Tri-Village            1:04.80  
  4 Shay Neal                    Preble Shawn           1:04.83  
  5 Madison Cox                  Tri-County N           1:06.12  
  6 Keara Knepshield             Franklin Mon           1:07.15  
  7 Carlee Jo Peterson           Dixie                  1:11.12  
Section  3  
  1 Lydia Hoskins                Edgewood                 55.24    1   
  2 Trinity Layman               Arcanum                  55.51  
  3 Mariyah McKelvin             Eaton                    56.10  
  4 Isabella Whiting             Arcanum                  56.94  
  5 Hosanna Craft                Twin Valley              58.67  
  6 Tara Price                   Madison                  59.66  
  7 Kara Hollinger               Tri-Village            1:06.84  
Section  4  
  1 Abby Beneke                  Twin Valley              50.72   10   
  2 Morgan Kimmel                Covington                52.59    8   
  3 Sophia Carey                 Brookville               52.72    6   
  4 Rachael Dempsey              Tri-County N             52.75    5   
  5 Acasia McGuire               Madison                  53.84    4   
  6 Carly Crouch                 Edgewood                 54.84    3   
  7 Natalie Snyder               Covington                54.94    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ansonia                                               55.34    4   
     1) Stefani Garrett                 2) Bailey Stammen                 
     3) Aliya Barga                     4) Lydia Sink                     
  2 Brookville                                            56.08  
     1) Ellie Lenser                    2) Chelsey Shellabarger           
     3) Elley Sheley                    4) Holly Northcutt                
  3 Arcanum                                               57.37  
     1) Paige Kreusch                   2) Logan Garbig                   
     3) Kayla Riegle                    4) Trinity Layman                 
  4 Bethel                                                57.69  
     1) Sophia Yarwick                  2) Emily Johnson                  
     3) Makenzie Hoeferlin              4) Brooklyn Smith                 
  5 Tri-Village                                         1:03.03  
     1) Alyssa Tankersley               2) Tara Tankersley                
     3) Makenzie Stucky                 4) Jessica Wiford                 
  6 Dixie                                               1:03.08  
     1) Catherine Wilkinson             2) Samantha Dunn                  
     3) Riley Dale                      4) Shayna Scurlock                
  7 National Trail                                      1:10.88  
     1) Madison Miller                  2) Tabitha Shephard               
     3) Emily Allen                     4) Cheyenne Gillette              
Section  2  
  1 Twin Valley So.                                       53.85   10   
     1) Abby Beneke                     2) Sidney Mowell                  
     3) Madison Johnson                 4) Mylan Crews                    
  2 Preble Shawnee                                        54.06    8   
     1) Alivia Reek                     2) Sidney Hacker                  
     3) Jane Feck                       4) Elise Walker                   
  3 Madison                                               54.72    6   
     1) Alyssa Amburgey                 2) Patience Schenck               
     3) Kailey Turner                   4) Kinzey Bronnenberg             
  4 Covington                                             54.83    5   
     1) Maci White                      2) Victoria Lyle                  
     3) Natalie Snyder                  4) Morgan Lowe                    
  5 Tri-County North                                      55.47    3   
     1) Emma Hale                       2) Patience Getter                
     3) Jasmine McAdams                 4) Josie Heck                     
  6 Edgewood                                              55.59    2   
     1) Gracie Bowlin                   2) Maddie Wirtley                 
     3) Stephanie Wenning               4) Sara Schaefer                  
  7 Franklin Monroe                                       55.70    1   
     1) Allyson Masterson               2) Danielle McVey                 
     3) Regan Williams                  4) Kirsten Zink                   
  8 Eaton                                                 56.11  
     1) Makenzi Cooper                  2) Mariyah McKelvin               
     3) Gabby Best                      4) Sidney Lamberson               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ansonia                                             1:55.00    8   
     1) A'Tyah Knowles                  2) Stefani Garrett                
     3) Aliya Barga                     4) Lydia Sink                     
  2 Tri-County North                                    1:57.70    3   
     1) Jasmine McAdams                 2) Emma Hale                      
     3) Patience Getter                 4) Josie Heck                     
  3 Preble Shawnee                                      2:05.10  
     1) Kaylie Campbell                 2) Maddie Powers                  
     3) Vanessa Mann                    4) Shay Neal                      
  4 Tri-Village                                         2:08.10  
     1) Alyssa Tankersley               2) Tara Tankersley                
     3) Kara Hollinger                  4) Macy Schepis                   
  5 Arcanum                                             2:10.60  
     1) Kayla Riegle                    2) Phoebe Weidner                 
     3) Kalista Harleman                4) Abbi VanHoose                  
  6 Dixie                                               2:17.40  
     1) Catherine Wilkinson             2) Shayna Scurlock                
     3) Samantha Dunn                   4) Lucille Nace                   
Section  2  
  1 Twin Valley So.                                     1:51.90   10   
     1) Abby Beneke                     2) Grace Stewart                  
     3) Sidney Mowell                   4) Mylan Crews                    
  2 Edgewood                                            1:55.90    6   
     1) Gracie Bowlin                   2) Maddie Wirtley                 
     3) Kaylee Cook                     4) Sara Schaefer                  
  3 Madison                                             1:56.80    5   
     1) Alyssa Amburgey                 2) Patience Schenck               
     3) Acasia McGuire                  4) Kinzey Bronnenberg             
  4 Franklin Monroe                                     1:56.90    4   
     1) Allyson Masterson               2) Danielle McVey                 
     3) Regan Williams                  4) Kirsten Zink                   
  5 Bethel                                              2:02.30    2   
     1) Sophia Yarwick                  2) Sarah Miller                   
     3) Emily Johnson                   4) Brooklyn Smith                 
  6 Covington                                           2:03.40    1   
     1) Maci White                      2) Victoria Lyle                  
     3) Morgan Lowe                     4) Breanna Kimmel                 
  7 Brookville                                          2:05.10  
     1) Kyla Wilson                     2) Chelsey Shellabarger           
     3) Elley Sheley                    4) Casey Ann Horvath              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brookville                                          4:44.94    3   
     1) Sophia Carey                    2) Emilie Penick                  
     3) Morgan Smith                    4) Deanna Winner                  
  2 Arcanum                                             4:46.79    1   
     1) Isabella Whiting                2) Cora Budemann                  
     3) Trinity Layman                  4) Marcy Bradshaw                 
  3 Eaton                                               4:48.75  
     1) Sasha Taxter                    2) Josie Toller                   
     3) Gabby Best                      4) Mariyah McKelvin               
  4 Ansonia                                             4:50.77  
     1) Amber Bergman                   2) Skyler Marker                  
     3) Katie Werts                     4) Olivia Wright                  
  5 Tri-County North                                    5:16.50  
     1) Taylor Cooper                   2) Faith Estep                    
     3) Madison Cox                     4) Hailey Brumley                 
Section  2  
  1 Covington                                           4:11.70   10   
     1) Rayna Horner                    2) Morgan Lowe                    
     3) Paige Boehringer                4) Breanna Kimmel                 
  2 Twin Valley So.                                     4:19.04    8   
     1) Madison Wright                  2) Abby Creech                    
     3) Megan Wright                    4) Grace Stewart                  
  3 Edgewood                                            4:25.01    6   
     1) Gracie Bowlin                   2) Kaya Davis                     
     3) Maddie Wirtley                  4) Sara Schaefer                  
  4 Franklin Monroe                                     4:36.91    5   
     1) Nicole Brocious                 2) Danielle McVey                 
     3) Selene Weaver                   4) Regan Williams                 
  5 Dixie                                               4:37.19    4   
     1) Cheyenne Clouse                 2) Samantha Shell                 
     3) Sydney Creamer                  4) Maddison Swigart               
  6 Preble Shawnee                                      4:45.81    2   
     1) Cami Hollon                     2) Mackenzie Howard               
     3) Alivia Reek                     4) Elise Walker                   
  7 Madison                                             4:47.79  
     1) Fiona Sulentic                  2) Sammi Pingleton                
     3) Acasia McGuire                  4) Tara Price                     
  8 Bethel                                              5:10.81  
     1) Kayla Grable                    2) Ashley Newton                  
     3) Makenzie Hoeferlin              4) Sarah Miller                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Twin Valley So.                                     9:58.80   10   
     1) Madison Wright                  2) Megan Wright                   
     3) Abby Creech                     4) Zoe Utsinger                   
  2 Covington                                          10:18.20    8   
     1) Anna Dunn                       2) Kelsey Dysinger                
     3) Ashlyn Plessinger               4) Paige Boehringer               
  3 Brookville                                         11:00.90    6   
     1) Grace Monnig                    2) Emilie Penick                  
     3) Caitlyn Rieder                  4) Deanna Winner                  
  4 Eaton                                              11:07.70    5   
     1) Katie Bassler                   2) Sasha Taxter                   
     3) Claire Meyer                    4) Brooke Caplinger               
  5 Arcanum                                            11:15.10    4   
     1) Marcy Bradshaw                  2) Isabella Whiting               
     3) Mara Wetzel                     4) Audrey Heiser                  
  6 Ansonia                                            11:32.10    3   
     1) Amber Bergman                   2) Skyler Marker                  
     3) Katie Werts                     4) Olivia Wright                  
  7 Bethel                                             11:39.10    2   
     1) Kayla Grable                    2) Ashley Newton                  
     3) Kate Ellish                     4) Kaitlyn Balkcom                
  8 Edgewood                                           12:33.30    1   
     1) Corrinne Pletz                  2) Lauren Butts                   
     3) Shelby Hobbs                    4) Kaitlyn Wirtley                
  9 Tri-County North                                   12:49.50  
     1) Taylor Cooper                   2) Julia Myers                    
     3) Hanna Overholtz                 4) Lauren Koenig                  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Elise Walker                 Preble Shawn          J5-00.00    8   
  1 Lydia Sink                   Ansonia                5-00.00   10   
  3 Hailey Thies                 Tri-County N           4-10.00    6   
  3 Brielle Gatrell              Bethel                J4-10.00    3.50
  3 Sara Schaefer                Edgewood              J4-10.00    5   
  3 Aliya Barga                  Ansonia               J4-10.00    3.50
  7 Abby Creech                  Twin Valley            4-08.00    1.50
  7 Samantha Shell               Dixie                  4-08.00    1.50
  7 Lydia Hoskins                Edgewood              J4-08.00  
 10 Sammy Creekbaum              Madison                4-05.00  
 10 Audrey Heiser                Arcanum                4-05.00  
 10 Casey Ann Horvath            Brookville            J4-05.00  
 10 Kalista Harleman             Arcanum                4-05.00  
 14 Sydney Creamer               Dixie                 J4-02.00  
 14 Kailey Turner                Madison                4-02.00  
 14 Hailey Brumley               Tri-County N           4-02.00  
 -- Peyton Ryan                  Brookville                  NH  
 -- Zoe Utsinger                 Twin Valley                 NH  
 -- Rachel Sebastian             Bethel                      NH  
 -- Brooke Caplinger             Eaton                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Selene Weaver                Franklin Mon          10-00.00   10   
  2 Alyssa Amburgey              Madison                9-06.00    8   
  3 Rebekah Moore                Edgewood              J8-00.00    3.50
  3 Sammy Creekbaum              Madison                8-00.00    6   
  3 Kelsey Dysinger              Covington             J8-00.00    3.50
  3 Isabella Whiting             Arcanum               J8-00.00    5   
  7 Kylee Moore                  Eaton                  7-00.00    1   
  7 Lizzy Free                   Tri-County N           7-00.00    1   
  7 Keara Knepshield             Franklin Mon           7-00.00    1   
  7 Kenzie Covey                 Edgewood              J7-00.00  
 11 Bailee Stout                 Dixie                  6-00.00  
 11 Rylie Gearhart               Twin Valley            6-00.00  
 11 Celeste Arnett               Arcanum                6-00.00  
 -- Nina Albinus                 Eaton                       NH  
 -- Sydney Bledsoe               Twin Valley                 NH  
 -- Emma Hale                    Tri-County N                NH  
 -- Cassey Coffman               Dixie                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lydia Sink                   Ansonia               15-07.50    8   
  2 Kayla Grable                 Bethel                14-06.00    3   
  3 Bailey Stammen               Ansonia               13-03.25  
  4 Sophia Yarwick               Bethel                13-01.00  
  5 Mara Wetzel                  Arcanum               12-04.75  
  6 Logan Garbig                 Arcanum               12-04.50  
  7 Sarah Landis                 Dixie                 11-11.50  
  8 Gracie Birkenhaur            Dixie                 10-07.75  
Flight  2  
  1 Selene Weaver                Franklin Mon          14-06.75    4   
  2 Lissa Siler                  Tri-Village           13-08.50    1   
  3 Ellie Lenser                 Brookville            13-01.25  
  4 Kenzie Covey                 Edgewood              13-00.00  
  5 Tyler Pittman                Eaton                 12-06.50  
  6 Josie Toller                 Eaton                 12-03.25  
  7 Kara Hollinger               Tri-Village           12-02.50  
  8 Hailey Brumley               Tri-County N          11-11.25  
  9 Holly Northcutt              Brookville            11-07.75  
Flight  3  
  1 Hailey Thies                 Tri-County N          16-03.25   10   
  2 Alyssa Amburgey              Madison               15-04.25    6   
  3 Madison Johnson              Twin Valley           14-10.00    5   
  4 Kaylie Campbell              Preble Shawn          13-11.50    2   
  5 Emma Allen                   Edgewood              13-07.75  
  6 Zoe Utsinger                 Twin Valley           13-06.75  
  7 Leighana Rautsaw             Franklin Mon          13-05.50  
  7 Alivia Reek                  Preble Shawn          13-05.50  
  9 Sammy Creekbaum              Madison               13-05.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tori Wickham                 Ansonia               28-01.50  
  2 Aleesha Gates                Ansonia               26-02.50  
  3 Hannah Marzolf               Bethel                25-07.50  
  4 Gabrielle Rupp               Tri-County N          25-02.00  
  5 Maddie Callaham              Bethel                22-00.00  
  6 Madison Miller               National Tra          21-00.25  
Flight  2  
  1 Regan Robinson               Edgewood              24-09.00  
  2 Savanna Singleton            Tri-County N          24-00.50  
  3 Jessica Wiford               Tri-Village           23-01.50  
  4 Ashton Staight               Eaton                 22-11.00  
  5 Shayna Scurlock              Dixie                 22-08.00  
  6 Chelsea Cruze                Eaton                 20-06.00  
  7 Lucille Nace                 Dixie                 19-11.00  
  8 Emily Allen                  National Tra           9-07.50  
Flight  3  
  1 Oliva Pfirrman               Edgewood              29-10.00    1   
  2 Courtney Kittel              Madison               29-09.00  
  3 Morgan Best                  Arcanum               29-05.00  
  4 Emma Boyd                    Brookville            29-03.00  
  5 Abby Elam                    Preble Shawn          29-01.50  
  6 Destiny Gethell              Twin Valley           26-08.75  
  7 Maggie Johnson               Twin Valley           25-00.00  
  8 Addie Anspaugh               Preble Shawn          22-11.00  
Flight  4  
  1 Nicole Berry                 Franklin Mon          45-05.00   10   
  2 Lauren Christian             Covington             37-10.50    8   
  3 Alaina Good                  Brookville            34-05.75    6   
  4 Hannah Eley                  Franklin Mon          33-08.50    5   
  5 Samantha McAllister          Arcanum               33-02.00    4   
  6 Kelsey McReynolds            Covington             31-07.50    3   
  7 Kathryn Combs                Tri-Village           31-00.50    2   
  8 Kammy Hollon                 Madison               29-08.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tori Wickham                 Ansonia                  81-00  
  2 Aleesha Gates                Ansonia                  77-08  
  3 Hannah Marzolf               Bethel                   71-03  
  4 Shayna Scurlock              Dixie                    53-00  
  5 Maddie Callaham              Bethel                   48-07  
Flight  2  
  1 Addison Pahl                 Tri-County N             79-00  
  2 Regan Robinson               Edgewood                 73-05  
  3 Sydney Creamer               Dixie                    65-08  
  4 Cheyenne Gillette            National Tra             60-05  
  5 Erin Azzalina                Eaton                    58-07  
  6 Lissa Siler                  Tri-Village              58-02  
  7 Courtney Kittel              Madison                  57-10  
Flight  3  
  1 Gabrielle Rupp               Tri-County N             87-02    1   
  2 Maggie Johnson               Twin Valley              85-04  
  3 Kammy Hollon                 Madison                  80-05  
  3 Oliva Pfirrman               Edgewood                 80-05  
  5 Skylar Blevins               Twin Valley              77-05  
  6 Ashton Staight               Eaton                    69-06  
Flight  4  
  1 Lauren Christian             Covington               115-08   10   
  2 Nicole Berry                 Franklin Mon            114-06    8   
  3 Tara Goubeaux                Franklin Mon            112-03    6   
  4 Emma Boyd                    Brookville              101-08    5   
  5 Alaina Good                  Brookville              100-10    4   
  6 Samantha McAllister          Arcanum                  96-11    3   
  7 Kathryn Combs                Tri-Village              92-05    2   
  8 Samantha Aukerman            Arcanum                  85-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Natalie Watson               Edgewood                 34.49  
  2 Kyle Helsinger               Edgewood                 59.86  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Linn                  Madison                  12.40  
  2 Nathan Henning               National Tra             12.43  
  3 Julian Pletz                 Edgewood                 13.35  
  4 Kevin Christensen            National Tra             13.65  
  5 Jarod Hegemeier              Franklin Mon             13.99  
  6 Riley Whelan                 Bethel                   15.14  
Section  2  
  1 Seth Hodapp                  Eaton                    12.26    3   
  2 Andrew Zammit                Dixie                    12.33  
  3 Trey Kehr                    Tri-County N             12.53  
  4 Logan Schweder               Edgewood                 12.78  
  5 Marcus Plessinger            Arcanum                  12.79  
  6 Devin Keckler                Arcanum                  12.97  
  7 Caleb Simpson                Dixie                    12.99  
  8 Corben Hartzell              Franklin Mon             13.40  
Section  3  
  1 Gavin Richards               Tri-Village              12.20    5   
  2 Austin Bruner                Tri-Village              12.26    3   
  3 Connor Gowanny               Eaton                    12.29  
  4 Tristan Hayslett             Tri-County N             12.33  
  5 Logan Alexander              Ansonia                  12.53  
  6 Alex Shaffer                 Covington                12.60  
  7 Wyatt Leet                   Bethel                   12.86  
  8 Cody Clevenger               Preble Shawn             13.23  
Section  4  
  1 Bailey Wallen                Brookville               11.46   10   
  2 Troy Bowers                  Twin Valley              11.66    8   
  3 Gunnar Dawson                Madison                  12.13    6   
  4 Tristen Baker                Brookville               12.26    3   
  5 Ethan Herron                 Covington                12.28    1   
  6 Brock Shellhaas              Ansonia                  12.31  
  7 Matt Hall                    Preble Shawn             12.37  
  8 Chris French                 Twin Valley              12.62  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nick Palmer                  Edgewood                 25.88  
  2 Connor Oligee                Madison                  25.94  
  3 Cameron Wood                 Preble Shawn             27.10  
  4 Garrett Gatrell              Bethel                   27.72  
  5 William Page                 National Tra             27.73  
  6 Syd Duning                   National Tra             29.81  
Section  2  
  1 Matt Hall                    Preble Shawn             25.34  
  2 Michael Watkins              Eaton                    25.54  
  3 Wyatt Leet                   Bethel                   25.67  
  4 Logan Alexander              Ansonia                  26.00  
  5 Luke Johnston                Madison                  27.15  
  6 Corben Hartzell              Franklin Mon             27.23  
  7 Max Wardrip                  Ansonia                  27.56  
Section  3  
  1 Bryce Robison                Franklin Mon             24.80    3   
  2 Ethan Herron                 Covington                25.13  
  3 Seth Hodapp                  Eaton                    25.17  
  4 Jacob Vore                   Brookville               25.34  
  5 Tristan Hayslett             Tri-County N             25.38  
  6 Zach Funkhouser              Dixie                    26.00  
  7 Caleb Simpson                Dixie                    26.41  
  8 Marcus Plessinger            Arcanum                  26.57  
Section  4  
  1 Bailey Wallen                Brookville               23.30   10   
  2 Troy Bowers                  Twin Valley              23.33    8   
  3 Gavin Richards               Tri-Village              24.19    6   
  4 Brady Richmond               Edgewood                 24.34    5   
  5 Nathan Lyle                  Covington                24.40    4   
  6 Jacob Wells                  Twin Valley              24.94    2   
  7 Austin Bruner                Tri-Village              25.09    1   
  8 Daniel Coats                 Arcanum                  25.84  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jesse Biser                  National Tra             55.67  
  2 Joshua Cook                  National Tra             55.95  
  3 Wyatt Clevenger              Preble Shawn           1:09.36  
Section  2  
  1 Gregory Ras                  Tri-County N             56.66  
  2 Bailey Chasteen              Edgewood                 57.19  
  3 Tyler Lowe                   Brookville               59.07  
  4 LeKendric Brown              Eaton                    59.77  
  5 Peyton Inman                 Bethel                 1:00.13  
  6 Cordale Baker                Preble Shawn           1:00.32  
  7 Michael Hall                 Ansonia                1:03.55  
  8 Tristan Johnson              Bethel                 1:05.49  
Section  3  
  1 Chris Keener                 Twin Valley              53.62    4   
  2 Zach Gilliland               Franklin Mon             53.89    2   
  3 Tristen Baker                Brookville               56.06  
  4 Daniel Coats                 Arcanum                  56.16  
  5 Kyle Ressler                 Franklin Mon             58.80  
  6 Garrett Gabbard              Edgewood               1:02.18  
  7 Andrew Zammit                Dixie                  1:04.15  
Section  4  
  1 Connor Gowanny               Eaton                    53.08   10   
  2 Zane Barnes                  Covington                53.13    8   
  3 Jacob Wells                  Twin Valley              53.19    6   
  4 Chance Klipstine             Arcanum                  53.33    5   
  5 Josh Hollinger               Tri-Village              53.69    3   
  6 Gavin Richards               Tri-Village              53.96    1   
  7 Zach Funkhouser              Dixie                    54.53  
  8 Gray Harshbarger             Covington                54.63  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Adam Lefeld                  Covington              2:14.35    2   
  2 Peyton Harrison              National Tra           2:17.84  
  3 Logan Warner                 Ansonia                2:18.96  
  4 Dylan Kelly                  Covington              2:23.50  
  5 Carter Roell                 Preble Shawn           2:24.62  
  6 Kyle Sykes                   Tri-County N           2:26.29  
  7 Rylan Roberts                Preble Shawn           2:27.23  
  8 Lane Unger                   National Tra           2:30.81  
  9 Payton Setser                Ansonia                2:31.58  
 10 Andrew Horton                Dixie                  2:33.83  
 11 Patrick Timmons              Tri-County N           2:35.72  
Section  2  
  1 Spencer Schick               Brookville             2:03.04   10   
  2 Sammy Shockey                Twin Valley            2:04.57    8   
  3 Isaac Stephens               Arcanum                2:06.21    6   
  4 Korry Hamlin                 Bethel                 2:06.51    5   
  5 Seth Gard                    Eaton                  2:07.89    4   
  6 Kyle Miller                  Brookville             2:09.73    3   
  7 Bailey Chasteen              Edgewood               2:16.41    1   
  8 Tanner Titkemeyer            Eaton                  2:17.59  
  9 Jeffrey Banis                Dixie                  2:18.13  
 10 Justin Vanatta               Arcanum                2:19.01  
 11 Jared Quigney                Tri-Village            2:22.50  
 12 Matt Hemmelgarn              Twin Valley            2:23.81  
 13 Landen Fraylick              Tri-Village            2:30.70  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Joshua Bishop                National Tra          J4:58.00  
  2 Peyton Harrison              National Tra           5:13.80  
  3 Will Clouse                  Dixie                  5:17.30  
  4 Dylan Kelly                  Covington              5:19.10  
  5 Logan Warner                 Ansonia                5:20.40  
  6 Bailey Hilt                  Tri-County N           5:20.80  
  7 Landen Fraylick              Tri-Village            5:27.20  
  8 Dylan McGlothin              Edgewood               5:34.60  
  9 Jared Quigney                Tri-Village            5:58.60  
 10 Ryan Specht                  Edgewood               6:12.90  
 11 Garrett Weyant               Ansonia                6:14.90  
 12 Dylan Childers               Preble Shawn           6:20.80  
 13 Jon Hicks                    Preble Shawn           6:42.70  
Section  2  
  1 Korry Hamlin                 Bethel                 4:37.60   10   
  2 Spencer Schick               Brookville             4:37.90    8   
  3 Seth Gard                    Eaton                  4:38.70    6   
  4 Tanner Delk                  Arcanum                4:45.40    5   
  5 Cole Good                    Franklin Mon           4:46.40    4   
  6 Isaac Stephens               Arcanum                4:51.20    3   
  7 Jacob Simoni                 Dixie                  4:53.60    2   
  8 Brandan Wright               Twin Valley            4:58.00    1   
  9 Alex Newport                 Eaton                  5:13.40  
 10 Zane Barhorst                Covington              5:21.50  
 11 Ethan Landis                 Brookville             5:26.10  
 12 Seth Craft                   Twin Valley            5:30.40  
 13 Chris Ahrens                 Bethel                 5:35.30  
 14 Brandon Smeltzer             Tri-County N           5:44.70  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nathan Thobe                 Madison               10:20.08   10   
  2 Cole Good                    Franklin Mon          10:21.40    8   
  3 Tanner Delk                  Arcanum               10:33.97    6   
  4 Justin Bland                 Brookville            10:39.19    5   
  5 Jacob Simoni                 Dixie                 10:41.81    4   
  6 Wills Troutwine              Arcanum               10:44.65    3   
  7 Jeremy Page                  Brookville            10:47.71    2   
  8 Brandan Wright               Twin Valley           11:21.82    1   
  9 Bailey Hilt                  Tri-County N          11:28.65  
 10 Steven Cottle                Eaton                 11:29.74  
 11 Brennan McIntosh             Edgewood              11:36.83  
 12 Zane Barhorst                Covington             11:38.23  
 13 Kyle Saul                    Twin Valley           11:40.51  
 14 Todd Coates                  Eaton                 11:41.32  
 15 Jeffrey Banis                Dixie                 12:18.06  
 16 Cameron Armstrong            Tri-Village           12:24.42  
 17 Chris Ahrens                 Bethel                12:44.63  
 18 Trenton Napier               Tri-County N          13:34.86  
 19 Daniel Shaner                Ansonia               13:43.91  
 20 Ryan Specht                  Edgewood              13:44.27  
 21 Gavin McCoy                  National Tra          13:56.46  
 22 Jacob Vietor                 Ansonia               15:43.36  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ian Miller                   National Tra             18.25    3   
  2 Darius Benton                Eaton                    20.60  
  3 Andrew Tevis                 Edgewood                 21.95  
  4 Jacob Meyer                  Franklin Mon             21.96  
  5 Austin Green                 National Tra             23.13  
  6 Gideon Smith                 Eaton                    23.41  
Section  2  
  1 Dylan Richards               Edgewood                 18.58    2   
  2 Arian Terry                  Brookville               18.59    1   
  3 Jacob Osswald                Arcanum                  19.28  
  4 Tanner Hammonds              Preble Shawn             19.33  
  5 Josh Wright                  Arcanum                  19.36  
  6 Connor Whelan                Bethel                   19.42  
  7 Nathan Diehl                 Dixie                    20.12  
  8 Montana Cox                  Tri-County N             21.29  
Section  3  
  1 Cade Harshbarger             Covington                15.86   10   
  2 Drake Coleman                Tri-County N             16.61    8   
  3 Josh Chapman                 Twin Valley              16.75    6   
  4 Joseph Nevels                Dixie                    17.01    5   
  5 Brock Shellhaas              Ansonia                  18.10    4   
  6 Cade Schmelzer               Covington                19.00  
  7 Logan White                  Twin Valley              19.11  
  8 Eli Wright                   Brookville               19.15  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ian Miller                   National Tra             45.16    4   
  2 Tyler Gray                   Tri-County N             47.12  
  3 Lane Conway                  Preble Shawn             47.82  
  4 Tanner Hammonds              Preble Shawn             50.83  
  5 Julian Pletz                 Edgewood                 53.91  
  6 Gideon Smith                 Eaton                    54.39  
  7 Jacob Meyer                  Franklin Mon             56.73  
Section  2  
  1 Logan Schweder               Edgewood                 46.20  
  2 Jacob Osswald                Arcanum                  46.39  
  3 Carson Baker                 Franklin Mon             46.56  
  4 Connor Whelan                Bethel                   48.46  
  5 Matthew Shook                Ansonia                  48.96  
  6 Josh Wright                  Arcanum                  49.59  
  7 Nathan Diehl                 Dixie                    49.67  
Section  3  
  1 Cade Harshbarger             Covington                41.79   10   
  2 Joseph Nevels                Dixie                    42.51    8   
  3 Drake Coleman                Tri-County N             44.58    6   
  4 Arian Terry                  Brookville               45.00    5   
  5 Cade Schmelzer               Covington                45.46    3   
  6 Josh Chapman                 Twin Valley              45.68    2   
  7 Darius Benton                Eaton                    45.69    1   
  8 Logan White                  Twin Valley              46.87  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Preble Shawnee                                        48.31    3   
     1) Dakota Keeler                   2) Cody Clevenger                 
     3) Tyler Blankenship               4) Matt Hall                      
  2 Madison                                               48.85    1   
     1) Jordan Linn                     2) Dylan Durham                   
     3) Gunnar Dawson                   4) Connor Blaylock                
  3 Arcanum                                               49.00  
     1) Marcus Plessinger               2) Devin Keckler                  
     3) Daniel Coats                    4) Luke Holsapple                 
  4 Franklin Monroe                                       50.50  
     1) Bryce Robison                   2) Cole McGlinch                  
     3) Jarod Hegemeier                 4) Luke Booher                    
  5 National Trail                                        51.67  
     1) Jesse Biser                     2) William Page                   
     3) Seth Duning                     4) Syd Duning                     
  6 Bethel                                                52.91  
     1) Tristan Johnson                 2) Garrett Gatrell                
     3) Riley Whelan                    4) Peyton Inman                   
 -- Brookville                                               NT  
     1) Eli Wright                      2) Tyler Lowe                     
     3) Jaydin Baker                    4) Jacob Vore                     
Section  2  
  1 Covington                                             45.76   10   
     1) Alex Shaffer                    2) Ethan Herron                   
     3) Jett Murphy                     4) Cade Harshbarger               
  2 Twin Valley So.                                       46.93    8   
     1) Chris French                    2) Josh Chapman                   
     3) Troy Bowers                     4) Tony Turner                    
  3 Tri-County North                                      47.08    6   
     1) Drake Coleman                   2) Tristan Hayslett               
     3) Trey Kehr                       4) Gregory Ras                    
  4 Edgewood                                              47.10    5   
     1) Nick Palmer                     2) Blake Haynes                   
     3) Wade Philips                    4) Brady Richmond                 
  5 Tri-Village                                           48.14    4   
     1) Austin Bruner                   2) Jared Quigney                  
     3) Josh Hollinger                  4) Gavin Richards                 
  6 Dixie                                                 48.83    2   
     1) Caleb Simpson                   2) Dakota Grise                   
     3) Kamron Rutledge                 4) Hunter Leis                    
  7 Ansonia                                               48.95  
     1) Logan Alexander                 2) Max Wardrip                    
     3) Matthew Shook                   4) Michael Schaar                 
  8 Eaton                                                 49.09  
     1) Brandon Mohamed                 2) Dylan Suding                   
     3) Michael Watkins                 4) Darius Benton                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Preble Shawnee                                      1:42.70    3   
     1) Matt Hall                       2) Dakota Keeler                  
     3) Cameron Wood                    4) Jacob Doty                     
  2 Ansonia                                             1:47.96  
     1) Brett Campbell                  2) Trevor Martin                  
     3) Michael Schaar                  4) Max Wardrip                    
  3 Bethel                                              1:48.39  
     1) Peyton Inman                    2) Wyatt Leet                     
     3) Riley Whelan                    4) Samuel Pahal                   
  4 Madison                                             1:48.93  
     1) Luke Johnston                   2) Connor Oligee                  
     3) Erdem Guzelgunler               4) Alex Cecil                     
  5 Tri-County North                                    1:48.99  
     1) Brett Booso                     2) Blake Noble                    
     3) Montana Cox                     4) Tyler Gray                     
  6 National Trail                                      1:53.48  
     1) Syd Duning                      2) Seth Duning                    
     3) Austin Green                    4) Nathan Henning                 
  7 Tri-Village                                         1:55.25  
     1) Noah Hill                       2) Mason Lay                      
     3) Tommy Hoskins                   4) Tanner Jones                   
Section  2  
  1 Brookville                                          1:35.23   10   
     1) Tristen Baker                   2) Arian Terry                    
     3) Kyle Miller                     4) Bailey Wallen                  
  2 Twin Valley So.                                     1:35.92    8   
     1) Josh Chapman                    2) Troy Bowers                    
     3) Matt Hemmelgarn                 4) Sammy Shockey                  
  3 Covington                                           1:36.02    6   
     1) Jayce Pond                      2) Gray Harshbarger               
     3) Chad Yohey                      4) Andrew Cates                   
  4 Edgewood                                            1:37.97    5   
     1) Nick Palmer                     2) Blake Haynes                   
     3) Wade Philips                    4) Brady Richmond                 
  5 Eaton                                               1:39.26    4   
     1) Austin Puckett                  2) Darius Benton                  
     3) Dylan Suding                    4) Michael Watkins                
  6 Franklin Monroe                                     1:44.04    2   
     1) Corben Hartzell                 2) Cole McGlinch                  
     3) Zach Gilliland                  4) Bryce Robison                  
  7 Dixie                                               1:44.97    1   
     1) Caleb Simpson                   2) Jared Crawford                 
     3) Andrew Wade                     4) Kamron Rutledge                
  8 Arcanum                                             1:47.19  
     1) Marcus Plessinger               2) Dylan Rhodehamel               
     3) Josh Wright                     4) Devin Keckler                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 National Trail                                      3:50.95    2   
     1) Jesse Biser                     2) Joshua Cook                    
     3) Ian Miller                      4) Kevin Christensen              
  2 Madison                                             3:52.03    1   
     1) Gunnar Dawson                   2) Jordan Linn                    
     3) Danny Sturgis                   4) Connor Oligee                  
  3 Edgewood                                            3:53.37  
     1) Bailey Chasteen                 2) Aydin Ventura                  
     3) Wade Philips                    4) Brady Richmond                 
  4 Bethel                                              4:03.00  
     1) Samuel Pahal                    2) Garrett Gatrell                
     3) Connor Whelan                   4) Korry Hamlin                   
  5 Tri-County North                                    4:06.98  
     1) Gregory Ras                     2) Ian Alexander                  
     3) Kyle Sykes                      4) Tyler Gray                     
Section  2  
  1 Covington                                           3:34.82   10   
     1) Zane Barnes                     2) Gray Harshbarger               
     3) Jayce Pond                      4) Nathan Lyle                    
  2 Twin Valley So.                                     3:37.73    8   
     1) Chris Keener                    2) Jacob Wells                    
     3) Matt Hemmelgarn                 4) Sammy Shockey                  
  3 Arcanum                                             3:41.90    6   
     1) Daniel Coats                    2) Isaac Stephens                 
     3) Justin Vanatta                  4) Chance Klipstine               
  4 Dixie                                               3:45.29    5   
     1) Joseph Nevels                   2) Jacob Simoni                   
     3) Dakota Grise                    4) Zach Funkhouser                
  5 Brookville                                          3:45.37    4   
     1) Tristen Baker                   2) Kyle Miller                    
     3) Jaydin Baker                    4) Spencer Schick                 
  6 Franklin Monroe                                     3:50.90    3   
     1) Carson Baker                    2) Luke Booher                    
     3) Bryce Robison                   4) Zach Gilliland                 
  7 Eaton                                               3:54.96  
     1) Austin Puckett                  2) Darius Benton                  
     3) KeAnthony Bales                 4) LeKendric Brown                
  8 Preble Shawnee                                      3:58.72  
     1) Lane Conway                     2) Carter Roell                   
     3) Jacob Doty                      4) Cordale Baker                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Arcanum                                             8:23.30   10   
     1) Isaac Stephens                  2) Justin Vanatta                 
     3) Tanner Delk                     4) Chance Klipstine               
  2 Twin Valley So.                                     8:31.30    8   
     1) Sammy Shockey                   2) Jacob Wells                    
     3) Chris Keener                    4) Matt Hemmelgarn                
  3 Covington                                           9:01.00    6   
     1) Nathan Lyle                     2) Andrew Cates                   
     3) Dylan Kelly                     4) Adam Lefeld                    
  4 Dixie                                               9:04.30    5   
     1) Jacob Simoni                    2) Jeffrey Banis                  
     3) Will Clouse                     4) Zach Funkhouser                
  5 Eaton                                               9:04.40    4   
     1) Seth Gard                       2) Steven Cottle                  
     3) Tanner Titkemeyer               4) Cole Bulach                    
  6 National Trail                                      9:05.80    3   
     1) Joshua Bishop                   2) Tyler Porter                   
     3) Joshua Cook                     4) Peyton Harrison                
  7 Preble Shawnee                                      9:13.70    2   
     1) Carter Roell                    2) Rylan Roberts                  
     3) Lane Conway                     4) Cordale Baker                  
  8 Edgewood                                            9:36.00    1   
     1) Dylan McGlothin                 2) Dalton Owens                   
     3) Brennan McIntosh                4) Bailey Chasteen                
  9 Ansonia                                            10:08.10  
     1) Payton Setser                   2) Brett Campbell                 
     3) Logan Warner                    4) Michael Hall                   
 10 Tri-County North                                   10:17.60  
     1) Brandon Smeltzer                2) Patrick Timmons                
     3) Bailey Hilt                     4) Kyle Sykes                     
 11 Tri-Village                                        10:28.60  
     1) Landen Fraylick                 2) Harley Ketring                 
     3) Cameron Armstrong               4) Mason Lay                      
 12 Brookville                                         10:41.00  
     1) Luke Williams                   2) Isaac Wright                   
     3) Caleb Haas                      4) Ethan Landis                   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Payton Gates                 Twin Valley            6-02.00   10   
  2 Zach Parrett                 Covington              6-00.00    8   
  3 Trevor Alexander             Ansonia                5-10.00    6   
  4 Kyle Ressler                 Franklin Mon          J5-08.00    4   
  4 Josh Hollinger               Tri-Village            5-08.00    5   
  6 Wade Philips                 Edgewood               5-06.00    3   
  6 Zach Gilliland               Franklin Mon          J5-06.00    0.33
  6 Corey Morris                 Madison               J5-06.00    0.33
  6 Lane Conway                  Preble Shawn          J5-06.00    0.33
  6 Dakota Grise                 Dixie                 J5-06.00    2   
  6 Logan Alexander              Ansonia               J5-06.00  
 12 Cole Bulach                  Eaton                  5-03.00  
 12 Kamron Rutledge              Dixie                  5-03.00  
 12 Connor Oligee                Madison                5-03.00  
 15 Carter Roell                 Preble Shawn           5-00.00  
 15 Drew Hamilton                Edgewood               5-00.00  
 15 Jaydin Baker                 Brookville             5-00.00  
 15 Tristen O'Brian              Arcanum                5-00.00  
 -- Austin Winhoven              Twin Valley                 NH  
 -- Jimmy Barry                  Arcanum                     NH  
 -- Drake Coleman                Tri-County N                NH  
 -- Kevin Lam                    Eaton                       NH  
 -- Blake Noble                  Tri-County N                NH  
 -- Garrett Gatrell              Bethel                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brock Shellhaas              Ansonia               14-06.00   10   
  2 Jett Murphy                  Covington             14-00.00    8   
  3 Matthew Shook                Ansonia               13-00.00    6   
  4 Brett Booso                  Tri-County N          11-06.00    5   
  4 Blake Haynes                 Edgewood             J11-06.00    4   
  6 Nick Palmer                  Edgewood              11-00.00    3   
  6 Danny Sturgis                Madison              J11-00.00    2   
  8 Michael Scott                Arcanum              J10-06.00  
  8 Braden Clabaugh              Eaton                 10-06.00    1   
 10 Dakota Keeler                Preble Shawn          J8-06.00  
 10 Kyle Saul                    Twin Valley            8-06.00  
 10 Nathan Diehl                 Dixie                 J8-06.00  
 -- Logan White                  Twin Valley                 NH  
 -- Jacob Doty                   Preble Shawn                NH  
 -- Gage Stultz                  Dixie                       NH  
 -- Wiley Knepshield             Arcanum                     NH  
 -- Sam Humphrey                 Madison                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Watkins              Eaton                 16-07.50  
  2 Andrew Sharpe                Eaton                 16-02.00  
  3 Logan Bartram                Edgewood              15-10.00  
  4 Max Wardrip                  Ansonia               15-06.00  
  5 Connor Whelan                Bethel                14-10.00  
  6 Kevin Christensen            National Tra          14-09.25  
  7 Tyler Dishmon                Ansonia               14-05.50  
  8 Seth Duning                  National Tra          14-05.00  
  9 Justin Troutwine             Arcanum               14-02.50  
Flight  2  
  1 Tyler Blankenship            Preble Shawn          16-11.00    2   
  2 Jordan Linn                  Madison               16-09.00  
  3 Tyler Lowe                   Brookville            16-08.25  
  4 Andrew Tevis                 Edgewood              16-04.75  
  5 Cody Clevenger               Preble Shawn          16-04.25  
  6 Luke Booher                  Franklin Mon          16-02.00  
  7 Hunter Leis                  Dixie                 15-11.50  
  8 Samuel Pahal                 Bethel                15-11.00  
 -- Josh Wright                  Arcanum                   FOUL  
Flight  3  
  1 Payton Gates                 Twin Valley           19-11.25   10   
  2 Chris French                 Twin Valley           19-03.50    8   
  3 Josh Hollinger               Tri-Village           18-04.50    6   
  4 Trey Kehr                    Tri-County N          18-00.25    5   
  5 Dakota Grise                 Dixie                 17-09.75    4   
  6 Arian Terry                  Brookville            17-09.50    3   
  7 Tyler Gray                   Tri-County N          16-10.00    1   
  8 Kyle Ressler                 Franklin Mon          16-05.00  
  9 Corey Morris                 Madison               16-02.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ross Shook                   Ansonia               35-06.75  
  2 Austin Helmke                Ansonia               33-04.75  
  3 Owen Melton                  Madison               31-02.75  
  4 Kevin Tomlin                 Tri-County N          31-02.50  
  5 Carson Shahan                Tri-Village           24-05.00  
  6 Noah Hill                    Tri-Village           24-02.50  
Flight  2  
  1 Tyler Glander                National Tra          41-08.00    6   
  2 Zack Pingleton               Madison               36-09.00  
  3 Cole Skelton                 Franklin Mon          33-03.25  
  4 Paul Rammel                  Arcanum               33-00.50  
  5 Ty Stevenson                 Preble Shawn          32-04.00  
  6 Bryten Jones                 National Tra          30-04.25  
  7 Tyler Brigham                Bethel                26-11.50  
  8 Cameron Cousino              Bethel                23-01.00  
Flight  3  
  1 Matt Mason                   Brookville            37-03.75    0.50
  1 Dylan Bailey                 Dixie                 37-03.75    0.50
  3 Tanner Crabtree              Preble Shawn          37-02.75  
  4 Spencer Reynolds             Eaton                 35-02.50  
  5 Sam Pritchard                Covington             35-02.25  
  6 Nate Alexander               Covington             35-00.00  
  7 Noah Gauvey                  Tri-County N          34-06.25  
 -- Chase Smith                  Eaton                     FOUL  
Flight  4  
  1 Cameron Coffman              Dixie                 42-05.25   10   
  2 Evan Kaminski                Brookville            42-03.00    8   
  3 Anthony Zeigler              Edgewood              40-10.00    5   
  4 Garrett Gabbard              Edgewood              40-05.50    4   
  5 Tony Turner                  Twin Valley           38-06.50    3   
  6 Wyatt Burke                  Twin Valley           37-11.00    2   
  7 Adrian Nelson                Franklin Mon          36-09.25  
  8 Luke Holsapple               Arcanum               35-06.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Zack Pingleton               Madison                 107-09  
  2 Owen Melton                  Madison                  89-05  
  3 Logan Ahrens                 Ansonia                  79-00  
  4 Jedd Rismiller               Ansonia                  72-01  
  5 Carson Shahan                Tri-Village              69-08  
  6 Noah Hill                    Tri-Village              47-11  
Flight  2  
  1 Kevin Tomlin                 Tri-County N             99-09  
  2 Paul Rammel                  Arcanum                  94-04  
  3 Noah Gauvey                  Tri-County N             93-02  
  4 Dylan Bailey                 Dixie                    84-02  
  5 Nate Alexander               Covington                82-11  
  6 Samuel Pahal                 Bethel                   76-04  
  7 Bryten Jones                 National Tra             71-11  
  8 Tyler Brigham                Bethel                   71-02  
Flight  3  
  1 Cameron Coffman              Dixie                   121-09    6   
  2 Wyatt Burke                  Twin Valley             113-05    1   
  3 Tanner Crabtree              Preble Shawn            103-02  
  4 Adrian Nelson                Franklin Mon            102-09  
  5 Oliver Fig                   Franklin Mon             99-05  
  6 Hunter Alexander             Covington                97-03  
  7 Tyler Glander                National Tra             96-08  
  8 Ty Stevenson                 Preble Shawn             95-08  
Flight  4  
  1 Evan Kaminski                Brookville              130-03   10   
  2 Chase Smith                  Eaton                   124-06    8   
  3 Seth Linville                Brookville              119-07    5   
  4 Luke Holsapple               Arcanum                 118-10    4   
  5 Isaac Hamilton               Edgewood                118-04    3   
  6 Garrett Gabbard              Edgewood                115-05    2   
  7 Sam Hickman                  Eaton                   108-06  
  8 Tony Turner                  Twin Valley             104-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Twin Valley So.            136.50     2) Covington                 122.50
    3) Franklin Monroe             59        4) Brookville                 48   
    4) Tri-County North            48        6) Arcanum                    46   
    7) Ansonia                     41.50     8) Madison                    40   
    9) Edgewood                    35.50    10) Preble Shawnee             26   
   11) Dixie                       20.50    12) Eaton                      15   
   13) Bethel                      14.50    14) Tri-Village                10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Twin Valley So.            112        2) Brookville                 97.50
    3) Covington                   86        4) Dixie                      54.50
    5) Arcanum                     48        6) Edgewood                   43   
    7) Eaton                       41        8) Tri-Village                34   
    9) Tri-County North            31       10) Franklin Monroe            26.33
   11) Ansonia                     26       12) Madison                    20.33
   13) National Trail              18       14) Bethel                     15   
   15) Preble Shawnee              10.33