Complete Results

Eaton High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page	1
Eaton Junior High Track & Field Invitational - 3/31/2018
3/31/2018
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash

Finals
1	Amburgy, Savanna	Waynesville	14.50 10
2	Annang, Bryanna	Winton Woods	14.79 8
3	Eiche, Lilly	Talawanda	15.05 6
4	Minor, Brooklyn	Northridge	15.25 4
5	Wills, Olivia	Monroe	15.38 2
6	Whitaker, Emma	Waynesville	15.67 1
7	Glenn, Destiny	Northridge	15.68
8	Lyninger, Kaylee	Monroe	15.69
9	Powell, Isabelle	Talawanda	15.81
10	Hornsby, Carly	Talawanda	15.81
11	Gamble, Rylee	Eaton	16.18
12	Lock, Rachel	Tri-County N	16.32
13	Bacher, Mackenzie	Tri-County N	16.68
14	Straszheim, Grace	Eaton	17.47
15	Cockerham, Reagan	Madison	17.51
16	Roberts, Lainey	Eaton	18.78
17	Smith, Alana	Winton Woods	19.29
--- Hudson, Baylee	Monroe DQ
Girls 200 Meter Dash

Finals
1	Amburgy, Savanna	Waynesville	30.48 10
2	Eiche, Lilly	Talawanda	31.22 8
3	Wills, Olivia	Monroe	31.24 6
4	Truster, Emma	Madison	32.63 4
5	Bacher, Mackenzie	Tri-County N	33.15 2
6	Clabaugh, Catherine	Eaton	33.39 1
7	Haynes, Maddie	Eaton	33.39
8	Lyninger, Kaylee	Monroe	33.43
9	Cockerham, Reagan	Madison	34.70
10	Cooper, Kylie	Tri-County N	35.31
11	Chaney, Samantha	Monroe	36.02
12	Imhoff, Morgan	Eaton	37.10
13	Crafton, Sarah	Waynesville	37.77
14	Khan, Zainab	Talawanda	38.01
15	Minor, Brooklyn	Northridge	39.98
16	Abbitt, Anna	Talawanda	41.18
Girls 400 Meter Dash

Finals
1	Truster, Emma	Madison	1:11.93 10
2	Chaney, Alyssa	Talawanda	1:13.95 8
3	Singleton, Alandra	Tri-County N	1:15.01 6
4	Camp, Alyza	Waynesville	1:15.65 4
5	Johnson, Danielle	Monroe	1:15.74 2
6	Amato, Ava	Waynesville	1:16.32 1
7	Elliott, Kiera	Eaton	1:17.66
8	Mize, Kyla	Eaton	1:18.92
9	Fierman, Alayna	Monroe	1:19.30
10	Marado, Grace	Talawanda	1:19.80
11	Hatfield, Monica	Monroe	1:20.36
12	Ingle, Rachel	Waynesville	1:20.44
13	Hogan, Jaiden	Winton Woods	1:26.46
14	Burgess, Hayden	Talawanda	1:26.47
15	Gibson, Stephanie	Eaton	1:32.48
16	Green, Ariana	Winton Woods	1:43.84
Girls 800 Meter Run

Finals
1	Patterson, Jordan	Waynesville	2:45.36 10
2	Lippincott, Hannah	Talawanda	2:49.10 8
3	Mowen, Ali	Eaton	2:53.87 6
4	Handle, Kate	Waynesville	2:54.24 4
5	McKeenan, Elizabeth	Waynesville	2:55.04 2
6	Motta, Eva	Talawanda	2:55.70 1
7	Haynes, Rylie	Eaton	3:03.77
8	Bevak, Lindsey	Monroe	3:07.06
9	Hayes, Molly	Monroe	3:09.65
10	Alaniz, Ximena	Winton Woods	3:11.77
11	Johnson, Danielle	Monroe	3:15.34
12	Corder, Klowie	Tri-County N	3:16.14
13	Carver, Kyleen	Talawanda	3:22.51
14	Mize, Kyla	Eaton	3:23.23
15	Ward, Breanna	Tri-County N	3:24.43
16	Kurtz, Katelyn	Madison	4:41.61
Girls 1600 Meter Run

Finals
1	Lippincott, Hannah	Talawanda	5:52.00 10
2	Jerdon, Bailey	Eaton	5:58.88 8
3	McKeenan, Elizabeth	Waynesville	6:16.01 6
4	Hewitt, Kaili	Eaton	6:20.29 4
5	Handle, Kate	Waynesville	6:20.73 2
6	Bevak, Lindsey	Monroe	6:21.63 1
7	Patterson, Jordan	Waynesville	6:25.15
8	Fierman, Alayna	Monroe	6:55.73
9	Miller, Kendall	Eaton	7:05.25
10	Farnsworth, Hannah	Talawanda	7:38.50
11	Cole, Jaiden	Talawanda	7:38.80
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

Finals
1	Calhoun, Brooke	Tri-County N	19.10 10
2	Lykins, Isabel	Talawanda	19.94 8
3	Osborn, Riley	Waynesville	19.94 6
4	Powell, Isabelle	Talawanda	20.27 4
5	Ott, Maggie	Eaton	20.64 2
6	Crumback, Lillian	Waynesville	21.40 1
7	Smith, Kyla	Winton Woods	21.53
8	Fuduloff, Charlie	Northridge	22.32
9	Elliott, Kiera	Eaton	22.82
10	Clements, Aspen	Monroe	23.03
11	Wingfield, Amari	Winton Woods	23.50
Eaton High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page	2
Eaton Junior High Track & Field Invitational - 3/31/2018
3/31/2018
Results
Finals ... (Girls 100 Meter Hurdles)

12	Khan, Zainab	Talawanda	25.00
13	Chaney, Samantha	Monroe	25.05
14	Osorio, Kelly	Monroe	25.25
15	Daugherty, Katherine	Eaton	38.00
--- Gibson, Leshaunti	Winton Woods NT
--- Lyninger, Addy	Madison DQ
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles

Finals
1	White, Mya	Winton Woods	35.63 10
2	Powell, Isabelle	Talawanda	36.61 8
3	Fuduloff, Charlie	Northridge	37.89 6
4	Dailey, Ke'irya	Winton Woods	37.92 4
5	Dolce, Amaya	Waynesville	38.76 2
6	Crumback, Lillian	Waynesville	40.07 1
7	Ott, Maggie	Eaton	40.73
8	Long, Avree	Monroe	40.80
9	Rogers, Morgan	Talawanda	41.19
10	Lykins, Isabel	Talawanda	41.57
11	Lloyd, Larissa	Monroe	42.38
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

Finals
1		Waynesville A	57.73 10
1) Amburgy, Savanna	2) Whitaker, Emma
3) Osborn, Riley	4) Crumback, Lillian
2		Winton Woods A	57.98 8
1) Smith, Alana	2) White, Mya
3) Annang, Bryanna	4) Hightower, Royalty
3		Talawanda A	58.73 6
1) Chaney, Alyssa	2) Hornsby, Carly
3) Wright, Kaelyn	4) Eiche, Lilly
4		Madison A	1:02.16 4
1) Truster, Emma	2) Oakley, Alexus
3) Lyninger, Addy	4) Cockerham, Reagan
5		Monroe A	1:04.96 2
1) Withrow, Ashley	2) Kramer, Isabella
3) Cruz, Julissa	4) King, Ashley
6		Eaton A	1:05.26 1
1) Trantanella, Jaelynn	2) Gamble, Rylee
3) Daugherty, Katherine	4) Clabaugh, Catherine
--- Tri-County North A DQ
1) Bacher, Mackenzie	2) Calhoun, Brooke
3) Lock, Rachel	4) Singleton, Alandra
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

Finals
1		Winton Woods A	2:04.87 10
1) Smith, Alana	2) White, Mya
3) Annang, Bryanna	4) Hightower, Royalty
2		Talawanda A	2:07.01 8
1) Lykins, Isabel	2) Hornsby, Carly
3) Motta, Eva	4) Wright, Kaelyn
3		Eaton A	2:08.15 6
1) Clabaugh, Catherine	2) Trantanella, Jaelynn
3) Haynes, Maddie	4) Baumann, Olivia
4		Monroe A	2:12.54 4
1) Wills, Olivia	2) Lyninger, Kaylee
3) Hatfield, Monica	4) Chaney, Samantha
5		Madison A	2:26.52 2
1) Graham, Addison	2) Oakley, Alexus
3) Davis, Sadie	4) Williams, Melody
--- Waynesville A DQ
1) Ghanayem, Jade	2) Whitaker, Emma
3) Osborn, Riley	4) Dolce, Amaya
--- Tri-County North A DQ
1) Lipps, Breanna	2) Cooper, Kylie
3) Ward, Breanna	4) Simon, Destiny
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

Finals
1		Talawanda A	5:03.03 10
1) Wright, Kaelyn	2) Motta, Eva
3) Lippincott, Hannah	4) Chaney, Alyssa
2		Waynesville A	5:08.34 8
1) Ingle, Rachel	2) Camp, Alyza
3) Patterson, Jordan	4) Handle, Kate
3		Eaton A	5:17.62 6
1) Hewitt, Kaili	2) Miller, Kendall
3) Mowen, Ali	4) Jerdon, Bailey
4		Winton Woods A	5:28.06 4
1) Green, Ariana	2) Davis, Stevie
3) Matthews, Makaia	4) Ndiaye, Aissata
5	Tri-County North A	5:35.60 2
1) Cooper, Kylie	2) Corder, Klowie
3) Singleton, Alandra	4) Calhoun, Brooke
6		Monroe A	5:47.41 1
1) Fierman, Alayna	2) Bevak, Lindsey
3) Hatfield, Monica	4) Hayes, Molly
Girls High Jump

Finals
1	Ghanayem, Jade	Waynesville	4-02.00 10
2	Morris, Kaydence	Talawanda	3-10.00 8
3	Long, Avree	Monroe	3-10.00 6
4	Green, Norah	Talawanda	3-08.00 2.3
4	Jerdon, Bailey	Eaton	3-08.00 2.3
4	Fink, Ellie	Monroe	3-08.00 2.3
7	Hewitt, Kaili	Eaton	3-08.00
Girls Pole Vault

Finals
1	Bolenbaugh, Kate	Talawanda	6-06.00 10
Eaton High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page	3
Eaton Junior High Track & Field Invitational - 3/31/2018
3/31/2018
Results
Finals ... (Girls Pole Vault)

2	Haynes, Maddie	Eaton	6-00.00 8
3	Rogers, Morgan	Talawanda	5-06.00 6
--- Farnsworth, Hannah	Talawanda NH
--- Haynes, Rylie	Eaton NH
Girls Long Jump

Finals
1	Glenn, Destiny	Northridge	12-09.50 10
2	Ghanayem, Jade	Waynesville	12-05.50 8
3	Green, Ariana	Winton Woods	11-07.50 6
4	Morris, Kaydence	Talawanda	11-05.75 4
5	Hayes, Molly	Monroe	10-06.00 1.5
5	Matthews, Makaia	Winton Woods	10-06.00 1.5
7	Burgess, Hayden	Talawanda	10-02.25
8	King, Ashley	Monroe	9-05.50
9	Osorio, Kelly	Monroe	9-03.00
10	Elliott, Kiera	Eaton	7-10.00
11	Tincher, Scout	Talawanda	7-03.00
12	Gibson, Stephanie	Eaton	6-08.00
Girls Shot Put

Finals
1	Schoephoerster, Brooke	Waynesville	33-10.00 10
2	Baumann, Olivia	Eaton	29-05.00 8
3	Kramer, Anna	Eaton	29-00.00 6
4	Blake, Emily	Madison	26-09.00 4
5	Halveland, Allison	Eaton	26-05.00 2
6	Kurtz, Katelyn	Madison	25-08.00 1
7	Krull, Shawnee	Tri-County N	25-06.00
8	Sivsov, Anicca	Waynesville	25-03.00
9	Landrum, Grace	Talawanda	23-05.00
10	Erbaugh, Morgan	Tri-County N	23-00.00
11	Hall, Cierra	Northridge	22-11.00
12	Samelak, Iris	Winton Woods	22-03.00
13	Robinson, Jaya	Winton Woods	22-02.00
14	Huelsman, Cassidy	Talawanda	21-11.00
15	Jernigan, Peyton	Monroe	21-08.00
16	Hall, Jordan	Northridge	21-04.00
17	Moon, Hazel	Monroe	21-01.00
18	Davis, Sadie	Madison	20-07.00
19	Rhoton, Livvy	Talawanda	19-04.00
20	Cruz, Julissa	Monroe	18-00.00
21	Dick, Katie	Waynesville	16-11.00
Girls Discus Throw

Finals
1	McQueen, Jayda	Eaton	73-09 10
2	Schoephoerster, Brooke	Waynesville	69-08 8
3	Baumann, Olivia	Eaton	68-01 6
4	Rose, Briana	Monroe	58-03 4
5	Burchfield, Lilly	Monroe	57-06 2
6	Blake, Emily	Madison	55-08 1
7	Halveland, Allison	Eaton	53-05
8	Lykins, Mackenzie	Tri-County N	53-03
9	Hall, Cierra	Northridge	49-07
9	Davis, Sadie	Madison	49-07
11	Landrum, Grace	Talawanda	49-04
12	Krull, Shawnee	Tri-County N	49-02
13	Sivsov, Anicca	Waynesville	48-03
14	Hall, Jordan	Northridge	45-09
15	Samelak, Iris	Winton Woods	45-04
16	Green, Norah	Talawanda	44-04
17	Pelzer, Victoria	Monroe	43-07
18	Dick, Katie	Waynesville	42-02
19	Gresham, Jordan	Talawanda	41-00
20	Graham, Addison	Madison	34-06
21	Robinson, Jaya	Winton Woods	26-11
Boys 100 Meter Dash

Finals
1	Turner, Zach	Waynesville	12.80 10
2	Gibson, Logan	Madison	12.87 8
3	Wallace, Aaron	Winton Woods	12.89 6
4	Smith, Damone	Winton Woods	12.97 4
5	Mullally, Daniel	Talawanda	13.33 2
6	Shellabarger, Darren	Tri-County N	13.46 1
7	Bryant, Jalen	Northridge	13.63
8	Weller, Jordan	Monroe	13.65
9	Satterfield, Aden	Eaton	13.71
10	Taylor, James	Waynesville	13.95
11	Smith, Devin	Talawanda	14.32
12	Craver, Jaquayo	Northridge	14.50
13	Parker, Josh	Madison	14.78
14	Meyer, Alec	Tri-County N	14.81
15	Wanko, Aaron	Talawanda	15.00
16	Brush, Ty	Monroe	15.17
17	Banner, Trent	Monroe	15.26
18	Roth, Jaxon	Eaton	16.42
19	Sauby, Evan	Waynesville	16.84
20	Kaufman, Nik	Eaton	19.75
--- Beamon, Davier	Winton Woods DQ
Boys 200 Meter Dash

Finals
1	Perkins, Adam	Waynesville	27.39 10
2	Gibson, Logan	Madison	27.65 8
3	Woodyard, Brett	Tri-County N	28.29 6
4	Craver, Jaquayo	Northridge	29.40 4
5	Oliver, Kyron	Winton Woods	29.59 2
6	Lawson, Derrick	Winton Woods	30.05 1
7	Geoit, Ashton	Eaton	30.23
8	Blue, Seven	Winton Woods	30.24
9	Dillingham, Shae	Talawanda	30.81
10	Howard, Dalton	Talawanda	30.87
11	Combs, Max	Eaton	30.97
Eaton High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page	4
Eaton Junior High Track & Field Invitational - 3/31/2018
3/31/2018
Results
Finals ... (Boys 200 Meter Dash)

12	Parker, Josh	Madison	31.52
13	Flannery, Blake	Talawanda	31.85
14	Napper, Kaden	Waynesville	31.88
15	Daniels, Tre	Monroe	31.95
16	Henry, Jeremy	Northridge	32.24
17	Campbell, Ben	Waynesville	32.40
18	Banner, Trent	Monroe	32.50
19	Kirby, Lane	Tri-County N	34.67
20	Evans, Conner	Tri-County N	35.01
21	Trader, Rhys	Eaton	36.65
22	Melone, Matthew	Monroe	41.12
Boys 400 Meter Dash

Finals
1	Murray, Logan	Talawanda	1:03.28 10
2	Howard, Dalton	Talawanda	1:04.32 8
3	Geoit, Ashton	Eaton	1:04.65 6
4	Martin, Josh	Eaton	1:05.09 4
5	Afolabi, Emmanuel	Winton Woods	1:05.11 2
6	Flannery, Blake	Talawanda	1:05.78 1
7	Lehman, Gabe	Madison	1:06.38
8	Blair, Avery	Winton Woods	1:06.89
9	Denney, Noah	Monroe	1:08.42
10	Sisk, Brad	Waynesville	1:08.99
11	Wooldridge, Noah	Waynesville	1:12.98
12	Rasnick, Jonathan	Monroe	1:14.57
13	Evans, Conner	Tri-County N	1:16.33
14	Hock, Aiden	Monroe	1:18.08
15	Shellabarger, Aaron	Tri-County N	1:19.87
16	Brumley, Frankie	Tri-County N	1:25.58
Boys 800 Meter Run

Finals
1	Bell, Kiefer	Talawanda	2:13.47 10
2	Groom, Zeke	Talawanda	2:28.69 8
3	Bailey, Rhett	Waynesville	2:36.89 6
4	Seidenschmidt, A.J.	Waynesville	2:38.12 4
5	Adams, Caden	Waynesville	2:38.77 2
6	Hall, Jonathan	Talawanda	2:40.44 1
7	Miles, Taidgh	Winton Woods	2:41.68
8	Isaacs, Dominic	Eaton	2:42.15
9	Slone, Zachary	Monroe	2:43.89
10	Hamilton, Kolby	Eaton	2:48.26
11	King, Christian	Monroe	2:50.40
12	Quinn, Robbie	Tri-County N	2:55.74
13	Laux, Braydon	Monroe	3:07.92
14	Taylor, Kaleb	Winton Woods	3:10.49
15	Brumley, Frankie	Tri-County N	3:19.02
16	Crihfield, Jayden	Madison	3:27.86
Boys 1600 Meter Run

Finals
1	Bailey, Rhett	Waynesville	5:27.43 10
2	West Poley, Luke	Talawanda	5:30.53 8
3	Murray, Logan	Talawanda	5:40.51 6
4	Adams, Caden	Waynesville	5:41.27 4
5	Quesinberry, Zach	Tri-County N	5:41.61 2
6	Ntwali, Innocent	Winton Woods	5:49.13 1
7	Hamilton, Kolby	Eaton	5:50.41
8	Kazmierski, Grant	Waynesville	5:54.67
9	Slone, Zachary	Monroe	6:00.77
10	Zazycki, Daryl	Talawanda	6:00.78
11	Bach, Gavin	Eaton	6:10.07
12	King, Christian	Monroe	6:10.82
13	Fox, Zachary	Monroe	6:19.69
14	Wang, Alex	Winton Woods	6:21.40
15	McPeck, Walker	Tri-County N	7:35.49
16	Horn, Reese	Tri-County N	7:36.58
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

Finals
1	Senetra, A.J.	Waynesville	18.48 10
2	Short, John	Eaton	20.26 8
3	Flannery, Zach	Talawanda	20.50 6
4	Middleton Jr, Michael	Winton Woods	20.64 4
5	Croom, Terrell	Winton Woods	20.71 2
6	Holloway, Jaylen	Northridge	21.18 1
7	Groom, Zeke	Talawanda	22.53
8	Daniels, Tre	Monroe	22.61
9	Janney, Carson	Eaton	23.00
10	Hendricks, Travis	Monroe	23.23
11	Chafin, Pete	Northridge	23.82
12	West Poley, Owen	Talawanda	26.03
13	Boggs, James	Winton Woods	26.13
14	Cummins, Addison	Waynesville	26.95
15	Littrell, Logan	Eaton	27.34
16	Snyder, Brett	Waynesville	27.54
17	Holland, Steven	Monroe	28.22
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles

Finals
1	Gibson, Logan	Madison	28.84 10
2	Senetra, A.J.	Waynesville	29.86 8
3	Middleton Jr, Michael	Winton Woods	31.75 6
4	Short, John	Eaton	32.22 4
5	Henry, Jeremy	Northridge	34.03 2
6	Wanko, Aaron	Talawanda	35.31 1
7	Bailey, Dakota	Winton Woods	35.61
8	Banner, Trent	Monroe	35.86
9	West Poley, Owen	Talawanda	38.11
9	Cummins, Addison	Waynesville	38.11
11	Fuentes, Julio	Talawanda	38.19
Eaton High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page	5
Eaton Junior High Track & Field Invitational - 3/31/2018
3/31/2018
Results
Finals ... (Boys 200 Meter Hurdles)

12	Hendricks, Travis	Monroe	38.89
13	Snyder, Brett	Waynesville	40.50
14	Holland, Steven	Monroe	40.96
15	Littrell, Logan	Eaton	42.64
--- Blair, Avery	Winton Woods DNF
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

Finals
1		Winton Woods A	48.42 10
1) Lawson, Derrick	2) Beamon, Davier
3) Smith, Damone	4) Wallace, Aaron
2		Waynesville A	49.68 8
1) Turner, Zach	2) Senetra, A.J.
3) Perkins, Adam	4) Taylor, James
3		Talawanda A	53.92 6
1) Flannery, Zach	2) Betz, Kyle
3) Smith, Devin	4) Mullally, Daniel
4		Northridge A	54.09 4
1) Bryant, Jalen	2) Holloway, Jaylen
3) Kelly, Nate	4) Young, Marion
5		Eaton A	55.67 2
1) Isaacs, Dominic	2) Cooper, Brady
3) Janney, Carson	4) Satterfield, Aden
6		Monroe A	56.70 1
1) Defrates, Braydon	2) Evans, Jason
3) Hagedorn, Zachary	4) Holmes, Ryan
7	Tri-County North A	59.31
1) Shellabarger, Darren	2) Meyer, Alec
3) Woodyard, Brett	4) Reeder, Damien
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

Finals
1		Winton Woods A	1:50.76 10
1) Lawson, Derrick	2) Beamon, Davier
3) Smith, Kaleb	4) Smith, Damone
2		Waynesville A	1:54.54 8
1) Taylor, James	2) Perkins, Adam
3) Tamme, Clellon	4) Campbell, Ben
3		Northridge A	1:57.73 6
1) McLeod, Jared	2) Kelly, Nate
3) Chafin, Pete	4) Craver, Jaquayo
4		Talawanda A	1:57.82 4
1) Smith, Devin	2) Betz, Kyle
3) Dillingham, Shae	4) Flannery, Blake
5		Monroe A	1:58.69 2
1) Daniels, Tre	2) Weller, Jordan
3) Holmes, Ryan	4) Evans, Jason
6		Eaton A	1:58.81 1
1) Janney, Carson	2) Satterfield, Aden
3) Combs, Max	4) Reyna, Christian
7	Tri-County North A	2:02.25
1) Meyer, Alec	2) Shellabarger, Darren
3) Kirby, Lane	4) Woodyard, Brett
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

Finals
1		Talawanda A	4:11.34 10
1) Bell, Kiefer	2) Groom, Zeke
3) Howard, Dalton	4) Mullally, Daniel
2		Eaton A	4:28.72 8
1) Geoit, Ashton	2) Isaacs, Dominic
3) Combs, Max	4) Martin, Josh
3		Winton Woods A	4:41.61 6
1) Afolabi, Emmanuel	2) Miles, Taidgh
3) Ntwali, Innocent	4) Taylor, Kaleb
4		Monroe A	4:42.23 4
1) Evans, Jason	2) King, Christian
3) Slone, Zachary	4) Denney, Noah
5		Waynesville A	4:42.52 2
1) Sisk, Brad	2) Seidenschmidt, A.J.
3) Wooldridge, Noah	4) Bailey, Rhett
6	Tri-County North A	5:15.76 1
1) Pahl, Hunter	2) Landis, Jonothan
3) Shellabarger, Aaron	4) Quinn, Robbie
Boys High Jump

Finals
1	Lawson, Derrick	Winton Woods	5-04.00 10
2	Wallace, Aaron	Winton Woods	5-02.00 8
3	Bell, Kiefer	Talawanda	5-00.00 6
4	Reyna, Christian	Eaton	4-08.00 4
5	Defrates, Braydon	Monroe	4-06.00 1.5
5	Flannery, Zach	Talawanda	4-06.00 1.5
7	Young, Marion	Northridge	4-04.00
7	McLeod, Jared	Northridge	4-04.00
7	Martin, Josh	Eaton	4-04.00
10	Cummins, Addison	Waynesville	4-02.00
10	Weller, Jordan	Monroe	4-02.00
12	Crihfield, Jayden	Madison	4-00.00
12	Schwab, John	Madison	4-00.00
Boys Pole Vault

Finals
1	Quesinberry, Zach	Tri-County N	7-06.00 10
2	West Poley, Luke	Talawanda	7-00.00 7
2	Landis, Jonothan	Tri-County N	7-00.00 7
4	Hoblitzell, Henry	Talawanda	6-06.00 3
4	Carlson, Alex	Talawanda	6-06.00 3
--- Pahl, Hunter	Tri-County N NH
Eaton High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page	6
Eaton Junior High Track & Field Invitational - 3/31/2018
3/31/2018
Results
Boys Long Jump

Finals
1	Turner, Zach	Waynesville	16-02.25 10
2	Bryant, Jalen	Northridge	15-08.25 8
3	Lehman, Gabe	Madison	15-01.75 6
4	Denney, Noah	Monroe	15-00.50 4
5	Holmes, Ryan	Monroe	14-09.00 2
6	Dillingham, Shae	Talawanda	14-04.50 1
7	Middleton Jr, Michael	Winton Woods	14-03.00
8	Blue, Seven	Winton Woods	14-01.00
9	Reyna, Christian	Eaton	13-08.50
10	Feltner, Justin	Madison	13-06.25
11	Betz, Kyle	Talawanda	13-01.75
12	Short, John	Eaton	12-10.00
13	Henry, Jeremy	Northridge	12-07.00
14	Kelly, Nate	Northridge	12-06.00
15	Miles, Taidgh	Winton Woods	12-02.00
Boys Shot Put

Finals
1	Kiracofe, Clayton	Eaton	37-10.00 10
2	Michael, Matthew	Eaton	35-10.00 8
3	Page, Kenny	Northridge	34-05.00 6
4	Orona, Blake	Talawanda	32-10.00 4
5	Tefera, Nathan	Winton Woods	31-04.00 2
6	Tamme, Clellon	Waynesville	31-01.00 1
7	Tinstman, Reid	Eaton	30-07.00
8	Batu, Yonathan	Winton Woods	30-03.00
9	Maxwell, Gabriel	Monroe	29-04.00
10	Hagedorn, Zachary	Monroe	29-01.00
11	Starcher, Noah	Waynesville	28-04.00
12	McConnell, Kenny	Winton Woods	27-09.00
13	Hawkins, Lucas	Northridge	26-05.00
14	Crauder, Logan	Talawanda	23-05.00
14	Kelly, Maxwell	Talawanda	23-05.00
16	Holland, Steven	Monroe	22-05.00
17	Matala, Austin	Madison	21-00.00
18	Weaver, David	Waynesville	16-10.00
19	Grider, Alex	Tri-County N	16-04.00
20	Miracle, Blaine	Tri-County N	15-02.00
--- Duritsch, Charlie	Madison ND
Boys Discus Throw

Finals
1	Michael, Matthew	Eaton	126-03 10
2	Tefera, Nathan	Winton Woods	115-08 8
3	Hagedorn, Zachary	Monroe	100-11 6
4	Kiracofe, Clayton	Eaton	98-03 4
5	McConnell, Kenny	Winton Woods	86-01 2
6	Carlson, Alex	Talawanda	78-06 1
7	Batu, Yonathan	Winton Woods	77-06
8	Starcher, Noah	Waynesville	71-05
9	Tinstman, Reid	Eaton	65-01
10	Tamme, Clellon	Waynesville	63-06
11	Hawkins, Lucas	Northridge	61-09
12	Page, Kenny	Northridge	59-07
13	Crauder, Logan	Talawanda	59-03
14	Kirby, Lane	Tri-County N	58-05
15	Kelly, Maxwell	Talawanda	58-03
16	Matala, Austin	Madison	55-01
17	Adkins, Dalton	Tri-County N	52-05
18	Rasnick, Jonathan	Monroe	46-01
19	Grider, Alex	Tri-County N	39-09
20	Eshler, Ryan	Waynesville	37-03
Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
1) Talawanda	115.333
2) Waynesville	114
3) Eaton	76.3333
4) Winton Woods	51.5
5) Monroe	33.8333
6) Madison	26
7) Tri-County North	20
7) Northridge	20
Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
1) Talawanda	107.5
2) Waynesville	93
3) Winton Woods	84
4) Eaton	69
5) Madison	32
6) Northridge	31
7) Tri-County North	27
8) Monroe	20.5