Complete Results

SEO Timing - Contractor License                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Ohio Valley Conference - 10/9/2018                        
                               Ironton High School                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Aiden Kammler             12 Portsmouth            17:10.53    1             
  2 Ethan Miller              12 Rock Hill             17:23.43    2             
  3 Ethan Lafon               11 Fairland              17:36.63    3             
  4 Daniel Clark              12 Portsmouth            17:38.71    4             
  5 Jasson Aguilera           11 Rock Hill             17:49.56    5             
  6 Logan Boggs               12 Rock Hill             17:52.39    6             
  7 Noah Wood                 10 Rock Hill             17:56.25    7             
  8 Eli Baker                 11 Rock Hill             18:15.48    8             
  9 Wade Brown                11 Fairland              18:33.22    9             
 10 Nick Blankenship          11 Rock Hill             18:34.09   10             
 11 Victor Aguilera           12 Rock Hill             18:46.91   11             
 12 Mason Fannin              11 Fairland              18:51.75   12             
 13 William Harrison          10 Ironton               18:58.10   13             
 14 Brady Floyd               11 Rock Hill             19:03.81                  
 15 Jake Marshall             12 Fairland              19:06.14   14             
 16 Ethan Wilson              12 Ironton               19:10.30   15             
 17 Todd Elliot                9 Gallia Academy        19:46.96   16             
 18 Zack Kincaid              12 Fairland              19:47.73   17             
 19 Spencer Harris            11 Fairland              19:59.17   18             
 20 Dylan French              11 Dawson-Bryant         20:00.97   19             
 21 Blake Waller              11 Rock Hill             20:09.18                  
 22 Jordan Griffith           11 Rock Hill             20:18.92                  
 23 Jared Carter              11 South Point           20:19.35   20             
 24 Chancey Odom              10 Gallia Academy        20:24.17   21             
 25 Wesley Monroe             12 Ironton               20:40.53   22             
 26 Ethan Stephenson          11 Fairland              20:43.91   23             
 27 John Higgins              12 Ironton               20:44.23   24             
 28 Brycen McCann             12 South Point           20:49.02   25             
 29 Jeffery Sparks             9 Dawson-Bryant         20:55.06   26             
 30 Hunter Blagg               9 Rock Hill             21:02.41                  
 31 Nicholas Sheets           12 Gallia Academy        21:18.51   27             
 32 Ben Chapman               11 Ironton               21:45.18   28             
 33 Colton Kuhn               11 Dawson-Bryant         21:45.72   29             
 34 Tristan Crisenbery        10 Gallia Academy        21:52.42   30             
 35 Garytt Schwall             9 Gallia Academy        21:58.05   31             
 36 Ryan Ashley               10 Ironton               22:00.30   32             
 37 Clayton Watts             10 Fairland              22:14.57                  
 38 Luke Ferguson             11 Dawson-Bryant         22:30.70   33             
 39 Ethan Lawler              11 Gallia Academy        22:30.94   34             
 40 Peyton Wilson              9 Ironton               22:37.18   35             
 41 Xander Young               9 Portsmouth            22:49.98   36             
 42 Derek McCarty             12 South Point           22:55.98   37             
 43 Isaiah Kelly               9 Rock Hill             23:27.47                  
 44 Michael Knipp             12 Rock Hill             23:46.87                  
 45 Ethan Saunders             9 Gallia Academy        23:50.01   38             
 46 Brady Fannin              11 Portsmouth            24:23.84   39             
 47 JT Morroson                9 South Point           24:33.73   40             
 48 Adrian Jordan             12 Portsmouth            24:40.64   41             
 49 Dorian Frye               11 Portsmouth            24:47.28   42             
 50 T.J. Cantrell             12 South Point           25:26.00   43             
 51 Jacob Akers               11 Ironton               25:40.85                  
 52 Wyatt Napier              12 South Point           25:45.19   44             
 53 Derek Henry               12 Gallia Academy        25:46.47                  
 54 Chris Dennison            11 Gallia Academy        26:08.95                  
 55 Caleb Danford             12 Gallia Academy        26:10.71                  
 56 Clay Ferguson              9 Dawson-Bryant         26:35.89   45             
 57 Garrett Posey             10 South Point           26:46.98   46             
 58 Matt Murnahan             12 Ironton               26:48.66                  
 59 Nick Ashley               11 Ironton               26:49.04                  
 60 Gavin Meadows             12 Rock Hill             27:30.37                  
 61 Conner Yost               10 Portsmouth            35:22.40   47             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rock Hill                    28    2    5    6    7    8   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:29:17.11                                                    
         Average:    17:51.43                                                    
   2 Fairland                     55    3    9   12   14   17   18   23          
      Total Time:  1:33:55.47                                                    
         Average:    18:47.10                                                    
   3 Ironton                     102   13   15   22   24   28   32   35          
      Total Time:  1:41:18.34                                                    
         Average:    20:15.67                                                    
   4 Portsmouth                  121    1    4   36   39   41   42   47          
      Total Time:  1:46:43.70                                                    
         Average:    21:20.74                                                    
   5 Gallia Academy              125   16   21   27   30   31   34   38          
      Total Time:  1:45:20.11                                                    
         Average:    21:04.03                                                    
   6 Dawson-Bryant               152   19   26   29   33   45                    
      Total Time:  1:51:48.34                                                    
         Average:    22:21.67                                                    
   7 South Point                 165   20   25   37   40   43   44   46          
      Total Time:  1:54:04.08                                                    
         Average:    22:48.82                   


                                 


 SEO Timing - Contractor License                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Ohio Valley Conference - 10/9/2018                        
                               Ironton High School                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 McKenna Pannell           12 Fairland              20:23.34    1             
  2 Emma Marshall             10 Fairland              20:24.19    2             
  3 Camryn Miller             10 Rock Hill             21:03.01    3             
  4 Sarah Watts               10 Gallia Academy        21:24.15    4             
  5 Bella Stevens             10 Rock Hill             21:54.35    5             
  6 Brooklyn Scythes           9 Rock Hill             21:55.75    6             
  7 Deanna Hall               12 Fairland              22:13.57    7             
  8 Sarah Cecil               11 Dawson-Bryant         22:16.26                  
  9 Olivia Lewis              11 Fairland              23:09.57    8             
 10 Kylee Thomas               9 Dawson-Bryant         23:38.59                  
 11 Elli Holmes                9 Dawson-Bryant         23:39.57                  
 12 Emily Carrico             10 Fairland              23:47.26    9             
 13 Haleigh Fuller            12 Fairland              23:57.22   10             
 14 Abbey Hicks                9 Dawson-Bryant         24:31.26                  
 15 Graci Davis               11 Ironton               25:02.49   11             
 16 Ashlie Howard              9 Rock Hill             25:48.69   12             
 17 Brooke Hamilton           10 Gallia Academy        26:04.23   13             
 18 Ellen Jane Heaberlin       9 Rock Hill             26:19.41   14             
 19 Kristen Jamora            11 Gallia Academy        26:29.67   15             
 20 Eliza Davies              11 Gallia Academy        26:34.97   16             
 21 Abbe Kiritsy               9 Fairland              26:52.45   17             
 22 Molly Rust                11 Ironton               27:07.47   18             
 23 Ines Perez                11 Gallia Academy        27:38.30   19             
 24 Sarah--Kate Lewis         11 Fairland              28:41.17                  
 25 Erica Collins             12 Ironton               29:02.09   20             
 26 Callie Thacker            11 Ironton               29:04.87   21             
 27 Lilly Zornes              10 Ironton               29:27.01   22             
 28 Loralei Griffiths         12 Ironton               29:45.54   23             
 29 Olivia Wylie              12 Ironton               29:56.32   24             
 30 Maddie Stewart            10 Gallia Academy        30:03.67   25             
 31 Taylor Facemire           11 Gallia Academy        30:30.76   26             
 32 Sydney Greenlee            9 Gallia Academy        30:33.86                  
 33 Kate Flemming              9 Fairland              31:18.99                  
 34 Helen Aguilera            12 Rock Hill             31:48.45   27             
 35 Abigail Patterson         11 Ironton               32:36.95                  
 36 Kaytlyn Lindamood         11 Gallia Academy        34:18.19                  
 37 Alyssa Marxen             12 Gallia Academy        34:53.65                  
 38 Madisyn Connelley         10 Gallia Academy        35:15.89                  
 39 Carlin Short              12 Gallia Academy        37:09.03                  
 40 Mia Gannon                10 Rock Hill             38:02.26   28             
 41 Alex Russell              11 Gallia Academy        39:30.00                  
 42 Cierra Majher             12 South Point           40:11.16                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fairland                     27    1    2    7    8    9   10   17          
      Total Time:  1:49:57.93                                                    
         Average:    21:59.59                                                    
   2 Rock Hill                    40    3    5    6   12   14   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:57:01.21                                                    
         Average:    23:24.25                                                    
   3 Gallia Academy               67    4   13   15   16   19   25   26          
      Total Time:  2:08:11.32                                                    
         Average:    25:38.27                                                    
   4 Ironton                      92   11   18   20   21   22   23   24          
      Total Time:  2:19:43.93                                                    
         Average:    27:56.79                                         


           


 SEO Timing - Contractor License                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Ohio Valley Conference - 10/9/2018                        
                               Ironton High School                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 3k Run CC MS Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 29 Unknown                                            16:40.04                  
  1 Sam Simpson                8 Rock Hill MS          12:04.30    1             
  2 Mick Gleichauf             8 Ironton MS            12:09.42                  
  3 Charley Putnam             7 Portsmouth MS         12:09.76                  
  4 Noah Doddridge             8 Rock Hill MS          12:32.38    2             
  5 Parker Wyant               8 Fairland MS           12:56.25    3             
  6 Dylan Griffith             7 Rock Hill MS          13:17.13    4             
  7 Maddox Camden              8 Gallia Academy MS     13:26.90    5             
  8 Jacob Holmes               7 Dawson-Bryant MS      13:40.91    6             
  9 Connor Blagg               7 Rock Hill MS          13:46.07    7             
 10 Tommy Sheridan             7 Ironton MS            13:54.30                  
 11 Sam Miller                 7 Fairland MS           14:03.84    8             
 12 Christian Collins          7 Fairland MS           14:06.80    9             
 13 Walker Pannell             8 Fairland MS           14:07.33   10             
 14 Owen Johnson               7 Dawson-Bryant MS      14:08.64   11             
 15 Bryce Hines                8 Gallia Academy MS     14:10.46   12             
 16 Jayce Edwards              8 Dawson-Bryant MS      14:15.09   13             
 17 Jacob Groh                 8 Rock Hill MS          14:15.23   14             
 18 Tyler Nutter               8 Dawson-Bryant MS      14:15.69   15             
 19 Gage Chapman               7 South Point MS        14:34.20                  
 20 Aaron Jones                8 South Point MS        14:38.54                  
 21 Ethan Blagg                7 Rock Hill MS          14:46.21   16             
 22 Gabe Russell               8 Gallia Academy MS     14:48.64   17             
 23 Nick Stange                7 Dawson-Bryant MS      15:07.61   18             
 24 Keagan Daniels             8 Gallia Academy MS     15:14.39   19             
 25 Ayden Wine                 7 Fairland MS           15:27.48   20             
 26 Keegan Schultz             7 Dawson-Bryant MS      15:32.09   21             
 27 Ben Prino                  7 Fairland MS           15:39.67   22             
 28 Jayson McFann              7 Rock Hill MS          15:44.97   23             
 29 Thomas Trevathan           7 Fairland MS           16:49.47   24             
 30 Jameson Lauder             7 Fairland MS           16:55.74                  
 31 Evan Williams              7 Fairland MS           17:12.51                  
 32 Isaac Phillips             7 Rock Hill MS          18:07.77                  
 33 Kaden Cochrane             7 Gallia Academy MS     18:41.42   25             
 34 Codie Layman               7 South Point MS        19:02.24                  
 35 Bradley Liddle             8 Portsmouth MS         20:31.80                  
 36 Elijah Carver              8 Portsmouth MS         25:18.50                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rock Hill MS                 28    1    2    4    7   14   16   23          
      Total Time:  1:05:55.11                                                    
         Average:    13:11.03                                                    
   2 Fairland MS                  50    3    8    9   10   20   22   24          
      Total Time:  1:10:41.70                                                    
         Average:    14:08.34                                                    
   3 Dawson-Bryant MS             63    6   11   13   15   18   21               
      Total Time:  1:11:27.94                                                    
         Average:    14:17.59                                                    
   4 Gallia Academy MS            78    5   12   17   19   25                    
      Total Time:  1:16:21.81                                                    
         Average:    15:16.37                                            


        


 SEO Timing - Contractor License                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Ohio Valley Conference - 10/9/2018                        
                               Ironton High School                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 3k Run CC MS Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Laura Hamm                 7 Dawson-Bryant MS      12:42.43                  
  2 Briana Reynolds            8 South Point MS        13:48.92                  
  3 Courtney Corvin            8 Gallia Academy MS     14:41.88    1             
  4 Krystal Davison            8 Gallia Academy MS     15:51.79    2             
  5 Kennedy Smith              7 Gallia Academy MS     16:20.42    3             
  6 Vasti Aguilera             8 Rock Hill MS          16:23.12    4             
  7 Cigi Pancake               8 Rock Hill MS          16:25.70    5             
  8 Jalyn Short                7 Gallia Academy MS     16:38.93    6             
  9 Kendall Pauley             8 Ironton MS            16:44.22                  
 10 Angel Blevins              7 Rock Hill MS          16:45.59    7             
 11 Sydney Blouir              8 Gallia Academy MS     17:02.01    8             
 12 Megan Wroblewski           7 Rock Hill MS          17:45.39    9             
 13 Lacey Malone               7 South Point MS        17:48.16                  
 14 Emma Scott                 7 Rock Hill MS          17:49.93   10             
 15 Brooklyn Bryant            7 Gallia Academy MS     18:09.51   11             
 16 Hope Easterling            7 Rock Hill MS          18:56.31   12             
 17 Destiny Poe                7 Rock Hill MS          19:15.34   13             
 18 Chloe Rodgers              8 Gallia Academy MS     19:31.89   14             
 19 Amy Wise                   7 South Point MS        23:01.33                  
 20 Madi Smith                 7 South Point MS        23:09.07                  
 21 Erion Collins              8 Ironton MS            26:04.70                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Gallia Academy MS            20    1    2    3    6    8   11   14          
      Total Time:  1:20:35.03                                                    
         Average:    16:07.01                                                    
   2 Rock Hill MS                 35    4    5    7    9   10   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:25:09.73                                                    
         Average:    17:01.95