Boys D1 Varsity

 Clay High School-OH                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Clay Eagle Invitational - 9/29/2018                       
                            Oregon Recreation CEnter                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Harris, Jacob                Whitmer               16:05.30    1             
  2 Feudi, Noah                  Whitmer               16:52.50    2             
  3 Seiple, Liam                 St. John's Jesuit     17:02.00    3             
  4 Yokum, Mathew                Anthony Wayne         17:18.90    4             
  5 Foster, Gabe                 Rogers                17:21.70    5             
  6 Burkart, Isaac               Whitmer               17:22.80    6             
  7 Varner, Jacob                Anthony Wayne         17:39.10    7             
  8 Young, Noah                  Whitmer               17:40.00    8             
  9 Marra, Roman                 St. John's Jesuit     17:42.70    9             
 10 McGuckin, Liam               Anthony Wayne         17:43.40   10             
 11 LaMastus, Wade               Anthony Wayne         17:49.70   11             
 12 Sprague, Cole                Findlay               17:53.50   12             
 13 Riley, Shane                 St. John's Jesuit     17:58.90   13             
 14 Holman, Bryce                Whitmer               18:02.10   14             
 15 Konecny, Greg                Findlay               18:04.10   15             
 16 Dascani, Nick                Springfield           18:05.70   16             
 17 Ruelke, Carson               Springfield           18:07.20   17             
 18 Lutes, Carter                Clay                  18:09.70   18             
 19 Board, Eric                  Maumee                18:11.20   19             
 20 Hershey, Dylan               Bowsher               18:11.60   20             
 21 Witzler, Chris               Maumee                18:12.50   21             
 22 Morales, Miguel              Start                 18:14.10                  
 23 Morse, Nick                  St. John's Jesuit     18:16.80   22             
 24 Smith, Benjamin              Findlay               18:28.20   23             
 25 Wright, Patrick              Anthony Wayne         18:29.90   24             
 26 Miller, Reid                 Anthony Wayne         18:32.00   25             
 27 Ruiz, Aidan                  Springfield           18:36.00   26             
 28 Eckert, Colton               Anthony Wayne         18:36.50   27             
 29 Cordonnier, Ty               Findlay               18:41.80   28             
 30 Patten, Anthony              St. John's Jesuit     18:46.40   29             
 31 Sakowski, Tyler              Whitmer               18:48.60   30             
 32 Reuille, Luke                Findlay               18:49.60   31             
 33 Ingham, Sam                  St. John's Jesuit     18:50.10   32             
 34 Smith, Rory                  Anthony Wayne         18:54.30                  
 35 Shull, Reese                 Springfield           18:55.00   33             
 36 Curbelo, Noah                Clyde                 18:58.80   34             
 37 Hellman, Adam                Findlay               19:04.20   35             
 38 Rupp, Carl                   Findlay               19:07.20   36             
 39 Runyan, Chris                Springfield           19:10.40   37             
 40 Bihn, Tyler                  Findlay               19:11.40                  
 41 Overton, Juleon              Clay                  19:12.70   38             
 42 White, Ethan                 St. John's Jesuit     19:13.50   39             
 43 Dokurno, Tyler               Clay                  19:13.90   40             
 44 Kina, Akito                  Springfield           19:17.00   41             
 45 Gilliam, Devin               Whitmer               19:21.10   42             
 46 Johnstone, Nick              Maumee                19:22.30   43             
 47 Fox, Josh                    Springfield           19:25.30   44             
 48 Engard, Ryan                 Whitmer               19:27.60                  
 49 Ebanks, Carter               Findlay               19:28.50                  
 50 Mahler, Derek                Clyde                 19:29.30   45             
 51 Boyd, Braden                 Clyde                 19:31.40   46             
 52 Grondin, Jimmy               Whitmer               19:32.80                  
 53 Horsley, Orlo                Clay                  19:34.80   47             
 54 Croskey, Frank               Anthony Wayne         19:37.20                  
 55 Kynard, Justin               Rogers                19:41.10   48             
 56 Kear, Parker                 Clyde                 19:43.10   49             
 57 Fox, Eric                    Springfield           19:44.80                  
 58 Hughes, Andrew               Clay                  19:47.80   50             
 59 Horvath, Will                Clay                  19:48.20   51             
 60 Davis, Mason                 Clyde                 19:48.70   52             
 61 Notestine, Kadin             Clyde                 19:52.90   53             
 62 Andrejan, Zack               Bowsher               19:54.10   54             
 63 Mosiniak, Jacob              Clay                  19:59.20   55             
 64 East, Robert                 Maumee                20:01.80   56             
 65 Waugh, Timothy               Clyde                 20:02.90   57             
 66 Vandyne, Kyle                Waite                 20:14.70   58             
 67 Combs, Dakoda                Clay                  20:22.70                  
 68 Stockmaster, Brody           Clyde                 20:27.20                  
 69 Bell, Demetrius              Rogers                20:42.60   59             
 70 Sherf, Sam                   Maumee                21:23.50   60             
 71 DeBien, Zack                 Bowsher               21:26.60   61             
 72 Rodriguez, A.J.              Springfield           21:28.50                  
 73 Hershey, David               Bowsher               21:36.40   62             
 74 Bonilla, Benecio             Waite                 21:43.00   63             
 75 Phillips, Nathan             Waite                 22:07.50   64             
 76 Brewer, Owen                 Clyde                 22:17.10                  
 77 Bell, Detreon                Rogers                22:33.50   65             
 78 Hawash, Khaled               Rogers                22:35.70   66             
 79 Marshall, Titus              Maumee                22:47.30   67             
 80 Greer, Kevin                 Bowsher               22:58.50   68             
 81 Holder, Dontay               Bowsher               23:14.10   69             
 82 Benner, Jacob                Bowsher               23:27.30   70             
 83 Taylor, Cayden               Bowsher               23:27.80                  
 84 Cable, Anthoni               Rogers                24:03.50   71             
 85 Mitchell, Larry              Waite                 24:10.60   72             
 86 Duncan, Matthew              Start                 24:12.50                  
 87 Williams, Amariano           Rogers                24:20.70   73             
 88 Rodriguez III, Alex          Waite                 24:35.60   74             
 89 Hamdalh, Julian              Maumee                25:28.90   75             
 90 Evans, Amen-Ra               Rogers                26:14.80                  
 91 Crawford, Blake              Start                 26:38.30                  
 92 Schreiber, Gage              Waite                 26:55.10   76             
 93 Menning, Tylar               Maumee                28:09.00                  
 94 Hanes, Kahlil                Bowsher               29:54.00                  
 95 Barnes, K'Shawn              Waite                 29:54.00   77             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Whitmer                      31    1    2    6    8   14   30   42          
      Total Time:  1:26:02.70                                                    
         Average:    17:12.54                                                    
   2 Anthony Wayne                56    4    7   10   11   24   25   27          
      Total Time:  1:29:01.00                                                    
         Average:    17:48.20                                                    
   3 St. John's Jesuit            76    3    9   13   22   29   32   39          
      Total Time:  1:29:46.80                                                    
         Average:    17:57.36                                                    
   4 Findlay                     109   12   15   23   28   31   35   36          
      Total Time:  1:31:57.20                                                    
         Average:    18:23.44                                                    
   5 Springfield                 129   16   17   26   33   37   41   44          
      Total Time:  1:32:54.30                                                    
         Average:    18:34.86                                                    
   6 Clay                        193   18   38   40   47   50   51   55          
      Total Time:  1:35:58.90                                                    
         Average:    19:11.78                                                    
   7 Maumee                      199   19   21   43   56   60   67   75          
      Total Time:  1:37:11.30                                                    
         Average:    19:26.26                                                    
   8 Clyde                       226   34   45   46   49   52   53   57          
      Total Time:  1:37:31.30                                                    
         Average:    19:30.26                                                    
   9 Rogers                      243    5   48   59   65   66   71   73          
      Total Time:  1:42:54.60                                                    
         Average:    20:34.92                                                    
  10 Bowsher                     265   20   54   61   62   68   69   70          
      Total Time:  1:44:07.20                                                    
         Average:    20:49.44                                                    
  11 Waite                       331   58   63   64   72   74   76   77          
      Total Time:  1:52:51.40                                                    
         Average:    22:34.28