Northwood High School - OH HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Cardinal HS CC Invitational - 9/26/2009
Maumee Bay State Park
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC Red
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #757 Alyssa Miller 12 Anthony Wayne 18:32.96 1
2 #262 Alexandra Aughenbau 10 Notre Dame Academy 18:44.05 2
3 #758 Tori Hassen 9 Anthony Wayne 19:00.16 3
4 #269 Lauren Duncan 11 Notre Dame Academy 19:08.36 4
5 #432 Lexi Lopez 9 Syl. Southview 19:13.45 5
6 #273 Elizabeth Lemon 12 Notre Dame Academy 19:24.94 6
7 #325 Andrea Alt 11 Perrysburg 19:29.26 7
8 #233 Megan Freeman 10 Maumee 19:34.08 8
9 #88 Kaitlyn Krizman 12 Central Catholic 19:35.84 9
10 #28 Haubert Cortney 9 Bowling Green 19:38.51 10
11 #241 Brooke Tullis 11 Maumee 19:39.14 11
12 #429 Kendra Kezur 11 Syl. Southview 19:40.10 12
13 #97 Megan Csehi 11 Clay 19:46.25 13
14 #276 Lindsey Myers 9 Notre Dame Academy 19:46.48 14
15 #267 Lauren Coombs 11 Notre Dame Academy 19:47.14 15
16 #762 Brittany Darah 9 Anthony Wayne 19:55.03 16
17 #274 Sarah Mallow 9 Notre Dame Academy 19:56.00 17
18 #371 Katie Ott 10 Springfield 20:08.89 18
19 #283 Allie Dombrowsky 9 Oak Harbor 20:10.29 19
20 #460 Ashley Roberts 11 Whitmer 20:11.51 20
21 #405 Anne Marie King 12 St. Ursula Academy 20:18.44 21
22 #359 Abby Reymann 10 Perrysburg 20:19.04 22
23 #230 Morgan Cheung 11 Maumee 20:19.59 23
24 #428 Jesse Hejl 12 Syl. Southview 20:19.96 24
25 #285 Kia Frank 11 Oak Harbor 20:20.23 25
26 #759 Jessica Glanz 10 Anthony Wayne 20:21.92 26
27 #38 Patience Stockwell 10 Bowling Green 20:28.13 27
28 #352 Megan Olzak 11 Perrysburg 20:28.35 28
29 #284 Allie Dresser 9 Oak Harbor 20:37.85 29
30 #287 Kristin Rios 12 Oak Harbor 20:38.51 30
31 #358 Amanda Poll 9 Perrysburg 20:42.16 31
32 #291 Tory Wood 11 Oak Harbor 20:43.50 32
33 #763 Bethany Webb 12 Anthony Wayne 20:44.21 33
34 #89 Hannah Kulczak 12 Central Catholic 20:49.98 34
35 #290 Megan Wistinghausen 10 Oak Harbor 20:53.88 35
36 #417 Paige Trojanowski 10 St. Ursula Academy 20:54.61 36
37 #272 Sarah LaVoy 11 Notre Dame Academy 21:01.21 37
38 #8 Colleen Valko 10 Bellevue 21:04.56 38
39 #66 Emily Wagner 12 Bryan 21:11.45 39
40 #183 Paige Wiechman 11 Fremont Ross 21:20.79 40
41 #761 Jaden Facenda 9 Anthony Wayne 21:23.65 41
42 #5 Ericka Hosang 9 Bellevue 21:25.25 42
43 #365 Kaylyn Weisenberger 10 Perrysburg 21:27.41 43
44 #26 Stephanie Baker 12 Bowling Green 21:28.81 44
45 #765 Anna Story 9 Anthony Wayne 21:29.39 45
46 #231 Amanda DeArmond 11 Maumee 21:30.54 46
47 #54 Jen Frame 11 Bryan 21:32.25 47
48 #454 Madeleine Hamel 9 Whitmer 21:33.53 48
49 #180 Lauren Ickes 9 Fremont Ross 21:34.75 49
50 #206 Harlee Mollenkopf 9 Hayes 21:36.13 50
51 #45 Ashley Parks 10 Bowsher 21:37.32 51
52 #81 Cammi Buchholz 10 Central Catholic 21:39.62 52
53 #7 Mercedes Specht 11 Bellevue 21:43.13 53
54 #29 Abri Dubler 9 Bowling Green 21:47.41 54
55 #404 Rachel Kalinoski 12 St. Ursula Academy 21:55.00 55
56 #82 Samantha Fisher 11 Central Catholic 21:57.13 56
57 #55 Rachel Francis 12 Bryan 21:59.22 57
58 #83 Ellen Gstalder 12 Central Catholic 22:01.47 58
59 #217 Hunter Johnson 10 Lake 22:04.18 59
60 #41 Lauren Cotrell 11 Bowsher 22:04.48 60
61 #60 Madelyn Plouck 11 Bryan 22:05.80 61
62 #152 Ciara Atkinson 9 Findlay 22:07.68 62
63 #62 Ruth Ritchey-Moore 9 Bryan 22:08.05 63
64 #93 Kiley Stevenson 11 Central Catholic 22:08.74 64
65 #425 Jasmine Caldwell 12 Syl. Southview 22:11.58 65
66 #204 Kathleen Jackson 11 Hayes 22:15.57 66
67 #288 Sydney Street 9 Oak Harbor 22:16.50 67
68 #27 Katie Cochrane 9 Bowling Green 22:17.52 68
69 #401 Colette Cottier 12 St. Ursula Academy 22:18.84 69
70 #34 Ileana Ille 9 Bowling Green 22:19.58 70
71 #433 Bridget McKee 12 Syl. Southview 22:20.52 71
72 #335 Megan Fuerst 11 Perrysburg 22:22.46 72
73 #426 Emily DeYarman 12 Syl. Southview 22:26.37 73
74 #453 Ani Greathouse 11 Whitmer 22:30.55 74
75 #32 Brittany Foley 11 Bowling Green 22:33.31 75
76 #471 Katlin Zaborski 11 Whitmer 22:34.37 76
77 #402 Kelsey Greenoe 12 St. Ursula Academy 22:35.64 77
78 #461 Chrissy Schultz 12 Whitmer 22:38.94 78
79 #343 Melissa Jones 10 Perrysburg 22:40.14 79
80 #431 Sydney Lahre 9 Syl. Southview 22:42.43 80
81 #222 Stormi Roelle 11 Lake 22:44.25 81
82 #200 Christiana Binkley 9 Hayes 22:47.74 82
83 #211 Alanna Sturgill 10 Hayes 22:48.21 83
84 #173 Rebekah Shaffer 9 Findlay 22:51.13 84
85 #238 Shannon Mosher 10 Maumee 23:04.13 85
86 #87 Sara Koelsch 11 Central Catholic 23:06.14 86
87 #174 Bekah Shultis 9 Findlay 23:09.48 87
88 #462 Korrie Sharrar 9 Whitmer 23:13.29 88
89 #56 Carrie Frank 9 Bryan 23:22.86 89
90 #403 Alyssa High 12 St. Ursula Academy 23:25.07 90
91 #416 Paige Swint 10 St. Ursula Academy 23:25.39 91
92 #240 Ashley Smith 11 Maumee 23:27.13 92
93 #43 Annie Gibbons 11 Bowsher 23:27.77 93
94 #100 Allie Hales 11 Clay 23:32.93 94
95 #216 Hailee Greenlese 10 Lake 23:37.39 95
96 #224 Amber Soncrant 9 Lake 23:39.51 96
97 #104 Rachel Reed 11 Clay 23:40.24 97
98 #58 Murphy Harrington 11 Bryan 23:40.71 98
99 #6 Abbey Prosser 9 Bellevue 23:47.90 99
100 #165 Kaitlin Opsomer 11 Findlay 24:04.61 100
101 #236 Terri Hayes 12 Maumee 24:11.97 101
102 #470 Rachel Wolin 12 Whitmer 24:16.36 102
103 #2 Abby Dorsey 12 Bellevue 24:26.37 103
104 #103 Stephanie MacVay 11 Clay 24:28.61 104
105 #170 Anissa Pulcheon 9 Findlay 24:39.09 105
106 #370 Morgan Edwards 10 Springfield 24:39.99 106
107 #369 Sarah Duncan 9 Springfield 24:48.40 107
108 #213 Destiny Coutcher 11 Lake 24:58.63 108
109 #153 Natalie Baratta 11 Findlay 25:09.71 109
110 #181 Abrianna McConnell 9 Fremont Ross 25:11.13 110
111 #184 Amy Yuhas 11 Fremont Ross 25:27.58 111
112 #9 Jade Werner 9 Bellevue 25:27.94 112
113 #182 Kristina Treece 9 Fremont Ross 25:37.16 113
114 #207 Sierra Mollenkopf 9 Hayes 25:44.83 114
115 #209 Kelly Robinson 11 Hayes 25:45.33 115
116 #178 Nan Wilson 11 Findlay 26:11.11 116
117 #105 Staci Sherman 11 Clay 26:11.47 117
118 #3 Amanda Fooce 9 Bellevue 26:19.32 118
119 #98 Mackenzie Ensign 12 Clay 26:36.52 119
120 #372 Vidhi Patel 12 Springfield 26:52.51 120
121 #210 Andrea Salyer 12 Hayes 27:19.81 121
122 #47 Bridgette Williams 11 Bowsher 27:59.29 122
123 #214 Samantha Curavo 9 Lake 28:09.38 123
124 #223 Angela Santana 9 Lake 28:24.74 124
125 #46 Allison Rearick 9 Bowsher 29:14.11 125
126 #367 Megan Crippen 10 Springfield 29:44.76 126
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Notre Dame Academy 41 2 4 6 14 15 17 37
Total Time: 1:36:50.97
Average: 19:22.20
2 Anthony Wayne 79 1 3 16 26 33 41 45
Total Time: 1:38:34.28
Average: 19:42.86
3 Perrysburg 131 7 22 28 31 43 72 79
Total Time: 1:42:26.22
Average: 20:29.25
4 Oak Harbor 135 19 25 29 30 32 35 67
Total Time: 1:42:30.38
Average: 20:30.08
5 Maumee 173 8 11 23 46 85 92 101
Total Time: 1:44:07.48
Average: 20:49.50
6 Syl. Southview 177 5 12 24 65 71 73 80
Total Time: 1:43:45.61
Average: 20:45.13
7 Bowling Green 203 10 27 44 54 68 70 75
Total Time: 1:45:40.38
Average: 21:08.08
8 Central Catholic 209 9 34 52 56 58 64 86
Total Time: 1:46:04.04
Average: 21:12.81
9 St. Ursula Academy 258 21 36 55 69 77 90 91
Total Time: 1:48:02.53
Average: 21:36.51
10 Bryan 267 39 47 57 61 63 89 98
Total Time: 1:48:56.77
Average: 21:47.36
11 Whitmer 296 20 48 74 76 78 88 102
Total Time: 1:49:28.90
Average: 21:53.78
12 Bellevue 335 38 42 53 99 103 112 118
Total Time: 1:52:27.21
Average: 22:29.45
13 Hayes 395 50 66 82 83 114 115 121
Total Time: 1:55:12.48
Average: 23:02.50
14 Fremont Ross 423 40 49 110 111 113
Total Time: 1:59:11.41
Average: 23:50.29
15 Clay 425 13 94 97 104 117 119
Total Time: 1:57:39.50
Average: 23:31.90
16 Findlay 438 62 84 87 100 105 109 116
Total Time: 1:56:51.99
Average: 23:22.40
17 Lake 439 59 81 95 96 108 123 124
Total Time: 1:57:03.96
Average: 23:24.80
18 Bowsher 451 51 60 93 122 125
Total Time: 2:04:22.97
Average: 24:52.60
19 Springfield 477 18 106 107 120 126
Total Time: 2:06:14.55
Average: 25:14.91