Complete HS Results

            Registered to: Jim Findlay, OHRunners             

      Loveland Tiger Invitational - 9/5/2009 9:21:24 PM       
                   Loveland, Cincinnati, OH                   

                       Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                       

=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts
=========================================================================
  1  Velasquez                   Oak Hills                 16:20.00     1
  2  Vogele                      Anderson                  16:30.00     2
  3  Lacewell                    Oak Hills                 17:01.00     3
  4  Finney                      Anderson                  17:20.00     4
  5  Allspaw                     Anderson                  17:30.00     5
  6  Meyer                       Oak Hills                 17:34.00     6
  7  Bischoff                    Oak Hills                 17:35.00     7
  8  Campbell                    Anderson                  17:38.00     8
  9  Frondorf                    Oak Hills                 17:42.00     9
 10  Glenn                       Loveland                  17:46.00    10
 11 W Fisher                     Loveland                  17:48.00    11
 12  Wallace                     CHCA                      17:49.00    12
 13  Piatt                       Glen Este                 17:50.00    13
 14  Gallager                    Anderson                  18:03.00    14
 15  Stoffell                    Glen Este                 18:11.00    15
 16  Gunther                     Amelia                    18:15.00    16
 17 R Fisher                     Loveland                  18:20.00    17
 18  Garbarino                   Loveland                  18:22.00    18
 19  McCarthy                    Loveland                  18:40.00    19
 20  Troxell                     Oak Hills                 18:44.00    20
 21  Davis                       Loveland                  18:49.00    21
 22  Rice                        Indian Hill               18:50.00    22
 23  Moran                       Anderson                  18:51.00    23
 24  Repaske                     Loveland                  18:56.00    24
 25  Prem                        Milford                   18:57.00    25
 26  McQueen                     Goshen                    19:02.00    26
 27  Coey                        Oak Hills                 19:12.00    27
 28  Kocsis                      Anderson                  19:13.00    28
 29  Ernst                       Indian Hill               19:14.00    29
 30  Eveland                     Milford                   19:15.00    30
 31  Switzer                     Milford                   19:15.90    31
 32  Mullins                     Milford                   19:29.00    32
 33  Craycraft                   Milford                   19:37.00    33
 34  Talbert                     Milford                   19:46.00    34
 35  Howard                      Glen Este                 19:59.00    35
 36  Hudson                      Glen Este                 20:00.00    36
 37  Whitaker                    Goshen                    20:12.00    37
 38  Baker                       Glen Este                 20:13.00    38
 39 Jacob Baker                  Glen Este                 20:16.00    39
 40  Aydogan                     Indian Hill               20:31.00    40
 41  Thompson                    Glen Este                 20:45.00    41
 42  Taylor                      CHCA                      20:46.00    42
 43  Carderelli                  Amelia                    21:15.00    43
 44  Casavant                    Amelia                    21:24.00    44
 45  Wirth                       Amelia                    21:29.00    45
 46  Colinger                    Amelia                    21:40.00    46
 47  Powers                      Indian Hill               21:48.00    47
 48  Rouse                       Amelia                    21:54.00    48
 49  Taylor                      CHCA                      22:07.00    49
 50  Zhu                         Indian Hill               22:08.00    50
 51  Ives                        Indian Hill               22:28.00    51
 52  Kuremski                    CHCA                      22:29.00    52
 53  Jewett                      Goshen                    22:33.00    53
 54  Rahm                        Goshen                    23:24.00    54
 55  Marsh                       Goshen                    23:25.00    55
 56  Cessler                     CHCA                      24:53:00    56
 57  Kribiehl                    Amelia                    25:04:00    57

                      Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                       

=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts
=========================================================================
  1  Thomas                      Glen Este                 18:32.00     1
  2  Fisher                      Loveland                  19:28.00     2
  3  telting                     Milford                   19:54.00     3
  4  matacia                     Loveland                  20:52.00     4
  5  Rossa                       Anderson                  20:55.00     5
  6  Clark                       Anderson                  20:58.00     6
  7  Johnson                     Milford                   21:01.00     7
  8  Duffey                      Anderson                  21:23.00     8
  9  Roman                       Loveland                  21:45.00     9
 10  Mosby                       Loveland                  21:54.00    10
 11 C Byrnes                     Anderson                  21:58.00    11
 12  Dunn                        Anderson                  22:45.00    12
 13  Hoff                        Loveland                  22:50.00    13
 14  Conti                       Milford                   22:53.00    14
 15  Turley                      Loveland                  23:04.00    15
 16  Owen                        Glen Este                 23:10.00    16
 17 L Byrnes                     Anderson                  23:16.00    17
 18  Burkhard                    Loveland                  23:36.00    18
 19  Strunk                      Milford                   23:52.00    19
 20  Sexton                      Glen Este                 24:09:00    20
 21  Davies                      Glen Este                 24:19:00    21
 22  Picklheimer                 Glen Este                 24:22:00    22
 23  Fend                        Milford                   24:27:00    23
 24  Walton                      CHCA                      25:35:00    24
 25  Briggs                      Goshen                    25:43:00    --
 26  Bradley                     Goshen                    25:50:00    --
 27 B Wilson                     Amelia                    25:51:00    25
 28 R Wilson                     Amelia                    25:56:00    26
 29  Ruhstaller                  Glen Este                 27:20:00    27
 30  Gehler                      Amelia                    27:41:00    28
 31  Flake                       Glen Este                 28:01:00    29
 32  Teran                       Amelia                    28:06:00    30
 33  Werren                      Amelia                    29:51:00    31
 34  James                       Goshen                    30:02:00    --
 35  Cass                        Amelia                    30:11:00    32
 36  Visagie                     CHCA                      30:12:00    33
 37  Lyle                        CHCA                      31:02:00    34
 38  Balzano                     CHCA                      33:10:00    35
 39  Tandoc                      CHCA                      33:51:00    36

                         JV Boys 5000 Meter Run                          

=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts
=========================================================================
  1  Kohlband                    Oak Hills                 18:17.00     1
  2  Dunn                        Oak Hills                 18:58.00     2
  3  N Finney                    Anderson                  18:59.00    --
  4  Batt                        Anderson                  19:12.00    --
  5  Clements                    Loveland                  19:17.00     3
  6  Siefelee                    Oak Hills                 19:20.00     4
  7  Nolan                       Loveland                  19:21.00     5
  8  Farmer                      Anderson                  19:27.00    --
  9  Hamilton                    Anderson                  19:28.00    --
 10  Kehling                     Oak Hills                 19:32.00     6
 11  Salay                       Loveland                  19:33.00     7
 12  Armbruster                  Oak Hills                 19:34.00     8
 13  Kluesener                   Oak Hills                 19:34.50     9
 14  Hall                        Oak Hills                 19:48.00    10
 15  Schille                     Oak Hills                 19:51.00    --
 16  Vance                       Loveland                  19:51.50    11
 17  McManus                     Loveland                  19:55.00    12
 18  Shrorer                     Loveland                  20:00.00    13
 19  Smith                       Oak Hills                 20:23.00    --
 20  Jones                       Milford                   20:26.00    14
 21 R Frondorff                  Oak Hills                 20:32.00    --
 22  Thalman                     Milford                   20:39.00    15
 23  Bushele                     Oak Hills                 20:45.00    --
 24  Doran                       Loveland                  20:49.00    16
 25  Dolen                       Loveland                  20:50.00    --
 26  Hodges                      Loveland                  21:17.00    --
 27  holle                       Loveland                  21:25.00    --
 28  Smith                       Oak Hills                 21:35.00    --
 29  Kroeger                     Oak Hills                 21:45.00    --
 30  Reis                        Milford                   21:48.00    17
 31  Gilvary                     Milford                   22:00.00    18
 32  Moss                        Loveland                  22:14.00    --
 33  Stratford                   Oak Hills                 22:24.00    --
 34  Bryant                      Milford                   22:25.00    19
 35  Hutchinson                  Milford                   22:33.00    20
 36  Adkinson                    Glen Este                 22:33.50    --
 37  Buschle                     Oak Hills                 22:37.00    --
 38  M Bischoff                  Oak Hills                 22:50.00    --
 39  leamy                       Loveland                  22:55.00    --
 40  Werking                     Loveland                  23:00.50    --
 41  Phelps                      Oak Hills                 23:20.00    --
 42 D Salay                      Loveland                  23:24.00    --
 43  Byrnes                      Oak Hills                 23:24.00    --
 44  Sheehy                      Milford                   24:20:00    21
 45  Stephen                     Indian Hill               24:36:00    22
 46  Jalivard                    Indian Hill               25:04:00    23
 47  Brees                       Amelia                    25:11:00    --
 48  Feng                        Indian Hill               25:12:00    24
 49  Berten                      Indian Hill               25:26:00    25
 50  Wunder                      Oak Hills                 25:32:00    --
 51  Temples                     Indian Hill               25:57:00    26
 52  Dinger                      Oak Hills                 26:14:00    --
 53  Breiner                     Oak Hills                 26:38:00    --
 54  Thomas                      Oak Hills                 27:19:00    --
 55  Sharif                      Indian Hill               28:34:00    27
 56  Grosinger                   Indian Hill               28:57:00    28

                         JV Girls 5000 Meter Run                         

=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts
=========================================================================
  1  Zucker                      Indian Hill               22:34.00     1
  2  Leeper                      Loveland                  23:05.00     2
  3  Mathews                     Anderson                  23:32.00     3
  4  Duetsch                     Loveland                  23:45.00     4
  5  Ogilbee                     Loveland                  23:56.00     5
  6  Winoker                     Loveland                  24:01:00     6
  7  Powers                      Indian Hill               24:05:00     7
  8  McGuffey                    Anderson                  24:35:00     8
  9  Puthoff                     Anderson                  24:39:00     9
 10 MK Fisher                    Loveland                  24:52:00    10
 11  Keeling                     Anderson                  24:53:00    11
 12  Koth                        Loveland                  25:09:00    12
 13  Sullivan                    Anderson                  25:09:00    13
 14  Golden                      Milford                   25:12:00    14
 15  Watson                      Loveland                  25:17:00    15
 16  Black                       Anderson                  25:27:00    16
 17  Modzelewski                 Anderson                  25:33:00    17
 18  Buschmeier                  Anderson                  25:45:00    --
 19  Miller                      Anderson                  25:58:00    --
 20  Doppler                     Loveland                  26:25:00    --
 21  Pellegrini                  Anderson                  26:55:00    --
 22  Rahman                      Indian Hill               27:01:00    18
 23  Walter                      Milford                   27:05:00    19
 24  Zins                        Anderson                  27:22:00    --
 25  Ebner                       Milford                   27:40:00    20
 26  Dawn                        Indian Hill               27:44:00    21
 27  Woosley                     Anderson                  28:03:00    --
 28  Jeffery                     Anderson                  28:30:00    --
 29  Spurlock                    Milford                   28:42:00    22
 30  Sears                       Anderson                  28:43:00    --
 31  Veite                       Loveland                  28:54:00    --
 32  Neil                        Anderson                  29:01:00    --
 33  Laskarzewski                Milford                   29:04:00    23
 34  Rubel                       Milford                   29:31:00    24
 35  Jabin                       Anderson                  29:54:00    --
 36  Branson                     Glen Este                 30:10:00    --
 37  King                        Anderson                  30:23:00    --
 38  Torbeck                     Glen Este                 30:28:00    --
 39  Rogers                      Indian Hill               30:57:00    25
 40  Vizgirda                    Loveland                  31:20:00    --
 41  Fredrick                    Anderson                  31:32:00    --
 42  Lynn                        Anderson                  32:01:00    --
 43  B Sarah                     Loveland                  33:17:00    --
 44  Jowers                      Glen Este                 33:22:00    --
 45  Eberhard                    Amelia                    34:25:00    --
 46  Robinson                    Amelia                    37:21:00    --



                   JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                   
=========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=========================================================================
  1 Loveland                    27      2    4    5    6   10   12   15  
      Total Time: 50:03:46      Average: 10:00:45.20      1-5 Split: 24:28:55
  2 Anderson                    44      3    8    9   11   13   16   17  
      Total Time: 99:39:32      Average: 19:55:54.40      1-5 Split: 24:45:28
  3 Indian Hill                 72      1    7   18   21   25    -    -  
      Total Time: 110:09:34      Average: 22:01:54.80      1-5 Split: 30:34:26
  4 Milford                     98     14   19   20   22   23   24    -  
      Total Time: 137:43:00      Average: 27:32:36.00      1-5 Split: 3:52:00


                   JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                    
=========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=========================================================================
  1 Oak Hills                   21      1    2    4    6    8    9   10  
      Total Time: 1:35:41      Average: 19:08.20      1-5 Split: 1:17
  2 Loveland                    38      3    5    7   11   12   13   16  
      Total Time: 1:37:58      Average: 19:35.50      1-5 Split: 38
  3 Milford                     83     14   15   17   18   19   20   21  
      Total Time: 1:47:18      Average: 21:27.60      1-5 Split: 1:59
  4 Indian Hill                 120    22   23   24   25   26   27   28  
      Total Time: 126:15:00      Average: 25:15:00.00      1-5 Split: 1:21:00


                Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
=========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=========================================================================
  1 Loveland                    38      2    4    9   10   13   15   18  
      Total Time: 1:46:49      Average: 21:21.80      1-5 Split: 3:22
  2 Anderson                    42      5    6    8   11   12   17    -  
      Total Time: 1:47:59      Average: 21:35.80      1-5 Split: 1:50
  3 Milford                     66      3    7   14   19   23    -    -  
      Total Time: 25:54:40      Average: 5:10:56.00      1-5 Split: 24:07:06
  4 Glen Este                   80      1   16   20   21   22   27   29  
      Total Time: 73:31:42      Average: 14:42:20.40      1-5 Split: 24:03:28
  5 Amelia                      140    25   26   28   30   31   32    -  
      Total Time: 137:25:00      Average: 27:29:00.00      1-5 Split: 4:00:00
  6 CHCA                        162    24   33   34   35   36    -    -  
      Total Time: 153:50:00      Average: 30:46:00.00      1-5 Split: 8:16:00


                 Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
=========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=========================================================================
  1 Oak Hills                   26      1    3    6    7    9   20   27  
      Total Time: 1:26:12      Average: 17:14.40      1-5 Split: 1:22
  2 Anderson                    33      2    4    5    8   14   23   28  
      Total Time: 1:27:01      Average: 17:24.20      1-5 Split: 1:33
  3 Loveland                    75     10   11   17   18   19   21   24  
      Total Time: 1:30:56      Average: 18:11.20      1-5 Split: 54
  4 Glen Este                   137    13   15   35   36   38   39   41  
      Total Time: 1:36:13      Average: 19:14.60      1-5 Split: 2:23
  5 Milford                     151    25   30   31   32   33   34    -  
      Total Time: 1:36:34      Average: 19:18.78      1-5 Split: 40
  6 Indian Hill                 188    22   29   40   47   50   51    -  
      Total Time: 1:42:31      Average: 20:30.20      1-5 Split: 3:18
  7 Amelia                      194    16   43   44   45   46   48   57  
      Total Time: 1:44:03      Average: 20:48.60      1-5 Split: 3:25
  8 CHCA                        211    12   42   49   52   56    -    -  
      Total Time: 26:16:11      Average: 5:15:14.20      1-5 Split: 24:35:11
  9 Goshen                      225    26   37   53   54   55    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:48:36      Average: 21:43.20      1-5 Split: 4:23