Brunswick Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.85 | SB | Brianna Neitzel | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
7.97 | SB | Brianna Neitzel | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.59 | SB | Kelli Shumate | 51st | Prelims H8 | Complete Results |
8.69 | SB | Megan Kidd | 59th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
8.69 | SB | Briana Moss | 60th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
9.03 | SB | Jessica Muha | 86th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
9.18 | SB | Josilyn Barna | 96th | Prelims H10 | Complete Results |
9.44 | SB | Rebecca Martin | 110th | Prelims H15 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.09 | SB | Gabby Maslowski | 37th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
28.35 | SB | Marissa Fabrizi | 46th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
32.90 | SB | Marie Clark | 119th | Finals H16 | Complete Results |
33.40 | SB | Samantha Thomas | 125th | Finals H22 | Complete Results |
34.36 | SB | Emily Rowe | 131st | Finals H21 | Complete Results |
34.71 | SB | Lexi Spartano | 135th | Finals H21 | Complete Results |
35.96 | SB | Hannah Spear | 139th | Finals H21 | Complete Results |
36.86 | SB | Alexandr Yokiel | 140th | Finals H21 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.97 | SB | Page Koerper | 88th | Finals H13 | Complete Results |
1:13.56 | SB | Kendra Cobb | 91st | Finals H15 | Complete Results |
1:14.71 | SB | Alexia Castillo | 97th | Finals H16 | Complete Results |
1:15.04 | SB | Lydia Stephens | 98th | Finals H15 | Complete Results |
1:22.77 | SB | Saman Linderman | 111th | Finals H19 | Complete Results |
1:27.34 | SB | Jordan Bolger | 114th | Finals H19 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.84 | SB | Lauren Stickland | 72nd | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:33.31 | SB | Kristine Camper | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:45.16 | SB | Emily LaPolla | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:50.81 | SB | Alexis Uber | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:50.91 | SB | Katie Pavlick | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:36.87 | SB | Rachael Supina | 67th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:55.84 | SB | Jessica Cunningham | 72nd | Finals | Complete Results |
7:17.05 | SB | Stephanie Close | 82nd | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:03.90 | SB | Loren Mcdaniel | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
12:32.81 | SB | Tara Horton | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
12:49.75 | SB | Hannah Meyer | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
12:58.80 | SB | Becca Ogorzaly | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
13:18.03 | SB | Kasey Williams | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.42 | SB | Megan Kidd | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.47 | SB | Megan Kidd | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
10.57 | SB | Morgan Silinsky | 17th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
11.80 | SB | Kendra Cobb | 32nd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
12.27 | SB | Taylo Mcconnell | 33rd | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
12.97 | SB | Rachel Wilson | 36th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.19 | SB | Relay Team | 21st | Finals H5 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.86 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:27.84 | SB | Relay Team | 18th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Maddie Kidd | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | Rachael Supina | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0 | SB | Julian Schrilla | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
13-10.5 | SB | Gabby Maslowski | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
13-7.5 | SB | Briana Moss | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
11-3 | SB | Rebecca Martin | 46th | Finals | Complete Results |
10-0 | SB | Kelli Shumate | 51st | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
20-6 | SB | Jennif Mikityuk | 44th | Finals | Complete Results |
19-6 | SB | Alexia Castillo | 48th | Finals | Complete Results |