St. Xavier Invitational 2012 vs St. Xavier Invitational presented by Saucony & Fleet Feet Sports 2014

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +76 1220 1144
Overall Average +4.90 21:39.23 21:34.33
1st-10th Place -0.57 15:58.22 15:58.79
1st-25th Place -1.22 16:20.45 16:21.67
1st-50th Place +0.16 16:42.73 16:42.58
1st-100th Place +0.77 17:10.47 17:09.70
Common Athletes -- -- 239
Ran Faster -79 80 159
Ran Season Best 39 47 8
Average Time +18.15 20:55.86 20:37.71
Median Time +21.40 20:41.20 20:19.80
Middle 80% Times +22.79 20:46.15 20:23.36
Top 10% Times +44.93 17:30.45 16:45.53
Top 25% Times +47.32 18:15.67 17:28.36
Top 50% Times +39.35 19:07.06 18:27.71
Bottom 50% Times -3.20 22:34.19 22:37.39
Bottom 25% Times -23.75 24:01.75 24:25.50
Bottom 10% Times -47.91 25:45.92 26:33.83
Average Difference +18.15 -- --
Median Difference +1:26.60 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +25.71 -- --
Top 10% Difference +34.53 -- --
Top 50% Difference +32.92 -- --
Top 25% Difference +40.10 -- --
Top 50% Difference +32.92 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +3.95 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -17.71 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -53.33 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Michael Vitucci St. Xavier +1:38.50 17:10.70 15:32.20
Zach Stewart Cooper +1:17.30 17:13.40 15:56.10
Ryan Burrows Lak. East +2:07.50 18:14.50 16:07.00
David Jaeger Lak. East +19.10 16:38.10 16:19.00
Jonathan Crowell Defiance +1:08.50 17:31.50 16:23.00
Brady Baker Cooper +10.10 16:33.20 16:23.10
Connor Greenhalgh Cooper +1:09.40 17:39.80 16:30.40
Mitch Poch Moeller +54.00 17:28.70 16:34.70
Austin Angeline St. Xavier +2:23.20 18:59.00 16:35.80
Gabe West St. Xavier +35.50 17:17.70 16:42.20
Brandon Mullins Princeton +4.10 16:46.40 16:42.30
Chris Loos Bishop Brossart +10.40 17:08.50 16:58.10
Andrew Patty Turpin +34.40 17:32.80 16:58.40
Josh Gittelman Anderson +1:42.80 18:42.20 16:59.40
Michael Christman Madeira +45.40 17:44.80 16:59.40
Chris Stoeckel Scott +1:48.50 18:52.80 17:04.30
Dante Marcon Turpin +2:03.90 19:10.10 17:06.20
Charlie Jordan Mariemont +17.80 17:24.30 17:06.50
Zach Mehuron Scott +2:46.50 19:53.20 17:06.70
Jake Vandermosten Cooper +1:05.30 18:12.80 17:07.50
Cole Grabowski St. Xavier +24.10 17:34.40 17:10.30
Tyler Anderson Lak. East +16.20 17:29.70 17:13.50
Grant Guenther Covington Catholic +14.40 17:28.50 17:14.10
Galioto Vincent Lak. East +31.20 17:53.60 17:22.40
Adam Hartig Bishop Brossart +1:50.90 19:16.50 17:25.60
Nick Stone Anderson +0.10 17:26.60 17:26.50
Anthony Venzin Loveland -1:35.10 17:26.80 19:01.90
Chad Mason Taylor +46.20 18:17.30 17:31.10
Ross Klocke Bishop Brossart +1:47.00 19:19.40 17:32.40
Matt Rose Covington Catholic +32.70 18:06.80 17:34.10
Kyle Wilson St. Xavier +2:03.60 19:38.00 17:34.40
Jackson Paul Highlands +2:21.80 20:00.30 17:38.50
Nick Jarvis Lebanon +1:32.20 19:11.60 17:39.40
Scott Kendrick Loveland +32.40 18:12.10 17:39.70
Ryan Wiesman Turpin +21.30 18:01.30 17:40.00
Matthew Nicklas St. Xavier +46.90 18:27.30 17:40.40
Jacob Heinold Finneytown +48.90 18:31.10 17:42.20
Bobby Bingham New Richmond +22.60 18:08.40 17:45.80
Michael Savage Oak Hills +1:19.60 19:07.50 17:47.90
Scott Estes Lebanon +23.90 18:13.40 17:49.50
Mitch Stone Anderson +57.40 18:48.20 17:50.80
Drew Krascok St. Xavier +1:11.50 19:05.00 17:53.50
Ben Norton Turpin +2:47.80 20:43.30 17:55.50
Doug Girard Moeller +2:39.00 20:37.90 17:58.90
Max Brockwell Walnut Hills +26.00 18:25.20 17:59.20
Ronnie Fago St. Xavier +1:26.90 19:31.40 18:04.50
Ryan Cooper Batavia +13.50 18:20.30 18:06.80
Jacob Weisgerber Moeller +1:07.90 19:15.00 18:07.10
Ronny Smith Bishop Brossart +31.50 18:40.50 18:09.00
Edward Pappalardo Moeller +22.60 18:34.80 18:12.20
Kaden Wells Taylor +3:15.60 21:28.10 18:12.50
Matthew Wackler Monroe +36.20 18:49.00 18:12.80
Theis Austin Lak. East +2:08.80 20:21.90 18:13.10
Luke Warren Walnut Hills +1:05.30 19:19.00 18:13.70
Karl Mueller Loveland +47.90 19:03.50 18:15.60
Kris Turner Spr. Northwestern +13.90 18:30.00 18:16.10
Graham Smith Spr. Northwestern -30.00 18:16.30 18:46.30
Will Kelly St. Xavier +13.60 18:30.80 18:17.20
Michael Porter Anderson +15.60 18:35.60 18:20.00
Nick Boyle St. Xavier -8.40 18:22.30 18:30.70
Joshua Holtzman Walnut Hills +1:19.70 19:43.50 18:23.80
Daniel Vogel Bishop Brossart +1:52.50 20:20.70 18:28.20
Stephen Russell Cooper -1:12.10 18:30.50 19:42.60
Jacob Menke Moeller -1:48.20 18:31.60 20:19.80
Simon Dadosky Purcell Marian +27.10 18:59.20 18:32.10
Simon Greenhalgh Cooper +41.20 19:20.70 18:39.50
Noah Dill Mariemont +30.80 19:12.10 18:41.30
Lake Ille Turpin +1:03.90 19:46.60 18:42.70
Trey Shearer Covington Catholic +57.40 19:40.40 18:43.00
Luke Brueggemeyer Finneytown +25.70 19:11.10 18:45.40
Josh Jones Moeller +57.30 19:43.70 18:46.40
David Sun Turpin +1:50.00 20:38.30 18:48.30
Chase Berger Purcell Marian +4:34.60 23:23.70 18:49.10
Thomas Ziegler Covington Catholic +12.10 19:01.50 18:49.40
Grace Kelly Ursuline Academy +1:42.10 20:33.60 18:51.50
Jacob Mcgee Purcell Marian +4:06.00 22:57.50 18:51.50
Cordell Stover Defiance -1:36.80 18:55.90 20:32.70
Brighton Hummer Loveland +7.20 19:03.90 18:56.70
Thomas Carney Lak. East -1:12.30 19:00.50 20:12.80
Michael Hopkins Lebanon -50.40 19:01.00 19:51.40
Jake Innis St. Xavier +2:46.20 21:47.50 19:01.30
Drew Beck Oak Hills +1:25.50 20:28.40 19:02.90
Jack Ritter St. Xavier -3.10 19:05.10 19:08.20
Graska Patrick Lak. East +58.70 20:05.50 19:06.80
Jeremy Neff Ross +25.90 19:33.30 19:07.40
Sayre Stejbach Loveland -1:16.90 19:09.90 20:26.80
Luke Wukusick Oldenburg Academy -8.10 19:11.00 19:19.10
Peter Dittrich St. Xavier +49.60 20:01.00 19:11.40
Eric Sonnefeld St. Xavier +5:21.10 24:32.80 19:11.70
Darik Page New Richmond +1:39.20 20:52.40 19:13.20
Keaton Mcgrath Bishop Brossart +28.90 19:43.20 19:14.30
John Fening Mariemont +3:37.90 22:55.90 19:18.00
Andrew Truske Batavia +44.50 20:03.40 19:18.90
Isaac Lytle Moeller -1.20 19:19.40 19:20.60
Erin Edmundson North Oldham -11.60 19:20.80 19:32.40
Alexis Flynn Scott +2:25.50 21:53.40 19:27.90
Kurt Lentz Lebanon -56.60 19:29.30 20:25.90
Patrick Raneses St. Xavier +1:00.80 20:32.10 19:31.30
Peterson Brian Lak. East +28.00 19:59.60 19:31.60
Fletcher Easton St. Xavier -24.40 19:33.50 19:57.90
Jacob Demott Wyoming +1:45.70 21:19.50 19:33.80
Lauren Ossege Highlands -1:06.70 19:33.90 20:40.60
Matthias Meyer St. Xavier -1:30.60 19:34.90 21:05.50
Richard Wendel Turpin -3:42.60 19:37.40 23:20.00
Noah Dupont Oak Hills -2:56.60 19:39.60 22:36.20
Andrew Luby St. Xavier +31.60 20:11.80 19:40.20
Zach Thornton Turpin +1:56.80 21:39.40 19:42.60
Cole Crouch St. Xavier +1:26.60 21:09.90 19:43.30
Josh Fathman Ross +2:17.40 22:02.80 19:45.40
Connor Barth Scott +47.40 20:33.20 19:45.80
Graham Merten Covington Catholic +7.20 19:53.50 19:46.30
Blake Wickstrom Wyoming +1:32.00 21:18.50 19:46.50
Casey Smith Loveland +15.60 20:03.30 19:47.70
Kansas Greenwell Purcell Marian +1:24.20 21:12.40 19:48.20
Evan Beckmeyer St. Xavier +58.30 20:47.00 19:48.70
Claire Burns New Richmond +1:21.20 21:10.40 19:49.20
Elijah Catalan Walnut Hills -3.60 19:49.50 19:53.10
Ben Sams Lebanon -50.20 19:51.40 20:41.60
Samuel Harvey Taylor +2:20.30 22:13.00 19:52.70
Ian Applebee Purcell Marian -55.10 19:53.10 20:48.20
Marissa Lowe North Oldham -1:08.30 19:54.00 21:02.30
Kelley Coleman Walnut Hills +16.50 20:11.60 19:55.10
Chloe Gastright Highlands +1:50.80 21:46.80 19:56.00
Sydney Ossege Highlands -2:45.90 19:57.10 22:43.00
Hannah Winter Batavia -3:19.80 19:57.50 23:17.30
Ethan Carle Loveland -3:10.30 19:59.30 23:09.60
Jacob Quinn Turpin +2:10.30 22:10.00 19:59.70
Tim Lowry Walnut Hills +53.90 20:58.50 20:04.60
Carter Light New Richmond +52.30 20:58.10 20:05.80
Matthew Moawad Lebanon +1:54.20 22:04.60 20:10.40
Collier Summay Walnut Hills +3.70 20:14.50 20:10.80
Spencer Lea St. Xavier -1:37.50 20:12.80 21:50.30
Owen Faulhaber St. Xavier +1:28.10 21:40.90 20:12.80
Braden Gibbs Defiance +2:16.60 22:35.40 20:18.80
Palmer Josh Lak. East -34.20 20:19.30 20:53.50
Dean Parker Loveland -1:32.30 20:21.60 21:53.90
Rhian Horton Indian Hill -46.10 20:24.10 21:10.20
Kelly Fuller Ursuline Academy -1:13.30 20:24.60 21:37.90
Dylan Armstrong Loveland +21.60 20:46.30 20:24.70
Ben Mansfield Walnut Hills -2:55.30 20:25.30 23:20.60
Maria Waters Mother of Mercy +45.40 21:10.70 20:25.30
Austin Herriott Moeller -1:40.40 20:27.30 22:07.70
Chris Bull Turpin -13.00 20:27.40 20:40.40
Jonathon O'dell Moeller -3:48.90 20:27.70 24:16.60
Ryan Mesmer Loveland +1:44.30 22:12.70 20:28.40
Matt Bernloehr St. Xavier -22.50 20:28.60 20:51.10
Henry Ricke St. Xavier +3:05.80 23:35.50 20:29.70
Silas Odell New Richmond -40.00 20:29.90 21:09.90
Ryan Frondorf Oak Hills +10.10 20:41.20 20:31.10
Andrew Toll Bishop Brossart +1:35.60 22:12.40 20:36.80
Matt Mackey Batavia +11.80 20:49.60 20:37.80
Noah Olberding Walnut Hills +22.40 21:00.80 20:38.40
Charlie Dietz Walnut Hills +1:46.50 22:25.00 20:38.50
Robbie Himebaugh Anderson -2:09.30 20:45.40 22:54.70
Rachel Scardina Turpin -2.70 20:45.80 20:48.50
Jessica Martin Scott +4:42.20 25:29.90 20:47.70
Jeff Morris St. Xavier -34.20 20:49.20 21:23.40
Peter Hayes St. Xavier +2:21.60 23:11.60 20:50.00
Tommy Engelkamp Anderson +1:50.60 22:42.50 20:51.90
Miranda Grigas Ursuline Academy -4.40 20:52.50 20:56.90
Chase Wellman St. Xavier +23.70 21:20.70 20:57.00
Brandon Austin Turpin -1:34.20 20:58.90 22:33.10
Ashley Mays Loveland +1.30 21:00.30 20:59.00
Carter Butterbaugh Walnut Hills +4.60 21:05.90 21:01.30
Taryn Rupp New Richmond +1:52.70 22:58.00 21:05.30
Logan Urbanski Mariemont +2:04.50 23:10.10 21:05.60
Rachel Jones Defiance +43.30 21:55.20 21:11.90
Skylar Bruggeman Walnut Hills -56.80 21:12.30 22:09.10
Alec Jacobs Batavia +1:52.00 23:04.50 21:12.50
Sara Schwanekamp Indian Hill -53.00 21:12.90 22:05.90
Makayla Valentine Mariemont -34.80 21:14.10 21:48.90
Karsen Hunter Highlands -34.20 21:17.80 21:52.00
Conner Crapsey St. Xavier +13.80 21:33.30 21:19.50
Riley Fanning Turpin +1:01.80 22:21.50 21:19.70
Brooke Smith Spr. Northwestern +10.60 21:30.40 21:19.80
Emily Schappacher Mt. Notre Dame -1:41.70 21:21.10 23:02.80
Sutty Godar Taylor +1:05.70 22:30.20 21:24.50
Jackson Donaldson St. Xavier +15.20 21:39.70 21:24.50
Mallory Kline Madeira +18.50 21:43.30 21:24.80
Christy Thompson Ursuline Academy +5.90 21:31.10 21:25.20
Abby Weber Cin. St. Ursula Acad. +40.40 22:06.80 21:26.40
Sean Masterson St. Xavier +17.10 21:47.70 21:30.60
Jennifer Saxton Mariemont -6.90 21:32.70 21:39.60
Katie Gothard Turpin +28.30 22:02.20 21:33.90
Anna Defendiefer Indian Hill -3:19.30 21:34.90 24:54.20
Jake Davis St. Xavier -39.30 21:35.10 22:14.40
Mackenzie Owen Indian Hill -28.50 21:38.70 22:07.20
Emma Brazeau North Oldham -49.20 21:40.50 22:29.70
Fabien Acher Walnut Hills -2:05.10 21:41.20 23:46.30
Vincent Smith Turpin +1:12.60 22:54.90 21:42.30
Steven Bishop Lebanon +4.40 21:53.20 21:48.80
Celeste Bergman Mt. Notre Dame -2.70 21:49.70 21:52.40
Jenna Riehle Lak. East -1:11.50 21:52.60 23:04.10
Christina Ausley North Oldham -1:55.80 21:56.70 23:52.50
Corinne Saul Finneytown +10.90 22:12.70 22:01.80
Kylie Patton Monroe -35.40 22:06.70 22:42.10
Ellie Roehrig Defiance +12.20 22:20.80 22:08.60
Jesse Sanders North Oldham +1:31.00 23:43.60 22:12.60
Ryan Pinckney Turpin -1:05.10 22:13.70 23:18.80
Katherine Germann Finneytown +53.10 23:07.50 22:14.40
Travis Rebsch St. Xavier +4.00 22:25.90 22:21.90
Jacob Olausen Wyoming +2:26.60 24:51.30 22:24.70
Emily Belmont New Richmond +15.40 22:40.80 22:25.40
Sophie Manaster Turpin +56.40 23:22.80 22:26.40
Kaylee Rice Lak. East +5.80 22:32.80 22:27.00
Emily Kaiser Ross -54.80 22:27.90 23:22.70
Thomas Bentley Turpin -1:51.30 22:28.80 24:20.10
Monica Unzueta Wyoming -2:30.20 22:32.50 25:02.70
Keeley Aten Lak. East -42.20 22:35.60 23:17.80
Kelsey Patton Monroe +7.20 22:43.20 22:36.00
Tommy Do St. Xavier -3:01.40 22:44.20 25:45.60
Taylor Albright Batavia -2:38.90 22:48.00 25:26.90
Gabi Lamb Defiance +24.20 23:13.00 22:48.80
Olivia Jones Ross -3:10.70 22:53.90 26:04.60
Aaron Ruschman Bishop Brossart -11.90 23:05.80 23:17.70
Katie Hohman Mt. Notre Dame +12.60 23:23.40 23:10.80
Micah Clark Monroe +1:41.00 25:03.80 23:22.80
Zoe Crabtree New Richmond +32.10 23:58.10 23:26.00
Atavia Scribner Scott -5.40 23:27.90 23:33.30
Anna Burke Princeton -7:41.50 23:32.20 31:13.70
Carrie Todd Bishop Brossart -39.50 23:42.90 24:22.40
Braden Sotkiewicz Turpin -1:29.10 23:45.80 25:14.90
Sabrina Bulas Indian Hill +28.60 24:15.20 23:46.60
Brad Lafountain Moeller -3:40.90 23:48.80 27:29.70
Ashley Raines Spr. Northwestern -3:24.90 23:49.10 27:14.00
Maddie O'toole Anderson +12.10 24:11.80 23:59.70
Lindsey Shepherd Batavia -2:19.00 24:06.70 26:25.70
Sarah Germann Finneytown +1:13.90 25:23.20 24:09.30
Sophie Calvin Indian Hill +2:10.20 26:35.90 24:25.70
Ebbie Billings Defiance -11.20 24:27.10 24:38.30
Ariana Bonds Finneytown +5:40.60 30:14.00 24:33.40
Mary Lenhof Indian Hill -3:10.50 24:55.60 28:06.10
Elizabeth Spatz Indian Hill -2:46.90 25:06.50 27:53.40
Emma Smith Taylor -1:34.70 25:23.10 26:57.80
Julia Germann Finneytown -1:20.60 25:47.10 27:07.70
Kara Tauer Indian Hill -3:17.60 27:05.30 30:22.90
Julia Lenhof Indian Hill +6:03.40 33:22.90 27:19.50
Mazie Krehbiel Indian Hill -1:41.40 28:07.50 29:48.90
Sydney Padgett New Richmond +1:49.80 30:17.00 28:27.20