HS Girls Div 1 A

    
    

 FinishTiming - Contractor License 
                     OHSAA Southwest Districts - 10/20/2012                      
                    Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com                     
                      Corwin Nixon Park - Mason High School                      
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Div I-A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Annie Heffernan           10 Cin. St. Urs          17:54.74    1             
  2 Kristen Seiler            12 Colerain              18:10.89    2             
  3 Lauren Wood               12 Mason                 18:19.22    3             
  4 Maegan Murphy              9 Mason                 18:32.01    4             
  5 Emma Hatch                11 Mother of Mercy       18:53.99    5             
  6 Tori Martin               12 Mason                 18:59.38    6             
  7 Melina Artmayer           12 Mother of Mercy       19:14.25    7             
  8 Emily Schlimm             12 Mason                 19:19.91    8             
  9 Emily Oliver              12 Mason                 19:26.68    9             
 10 Lindsay Myers             11 Princeton             19:37.73   10             
 11 Leah Ford                  9 Mason                 19:40.68   11             
 12 Mckenzie Pfeifer          10 McAuley               19:46.12   12             
 13 Natalie Lienhart           9 McAuley               19:46.68   13             
 14 Maria Weisgerber          10 Cin. St. Urs          19:51.46   14             
 15 Sarah Clark               11 Cin. St. Urs          19:55.98   15             
 16 Kelly McManus              9 Lak. West             19:56.59   16             
 17 Nicole Steinbicker        11 Mason                 19:58.82   17             
 18 Kate Olding               11 McAuley               20:16.57   18             
 19 Samia Bell                12 Princeton             20:20.15   19             
 20 Kabrella Clark            12 Colerain              20:24.08   20             
 21 AnneMarie Hoopes          12 Cin. St. Urs          20:26.01   21             
 22 Chloe Walter              12 Cin. St. Urs          20:27.96   22             
 23 Natalie Geraci            11 Mother of Mercy       20:31.06   23             
 24 Caitlin Kelly             10 Cin. St. Urs          20:32.19   24             
 25 Elizabeth Klare           11 Cin. St. Urs          20:34.36   25             
 26 Hayley Perkins            10 Winton Woods          20:35.81                  
 27 Sammi Marshall            11 Princeton             20:36.87   26             
 28 Tori Weckenbrock          11 Mother of Mercy       20:42.06   27             
 29 Madison Gentile            9 Mt. Notre Dame        20:43.45   28             
 30 Rachel Keller             12 Colerain              20:44.38   29             
 31 Taylor Muia               11 Lak. West             20:45.42   30             
 32 Indrani Chatterje         11 Lak. West             20:45.66   31             
 33 Sydney Lambert            10 McAuley               20:46.60   32             
 34 Sydney Hill               10 Lak. West             20:47.64   33             
 35 Brenna Silber             12 McAuley               20:47.83   34             
 36 Maria Waters              10 Mother of Mercy       20:48.26   35             
 37 Erin Glankler             12 Mother of Mercy       20:50.90   36             
 38 Kelly White               11 Colerain              20:55.39   37             
 39 Kelsey Streit             12 Anderson              20:56.27   38             
 40 Hannah Tobler             10 Colerain              20:56.53   39             
 41 Bridget Dames             11 Anderson              20:56.72   40             
 42 Lydia Kelley              11 Anderson              20:58.72   41             
 43 Katie Lovett              11 McAuley               21:07.32   42             
 44 Emily Schappacher         10 Mt. Notre Dame        21:07.98   43             
 45 Kaitlin Osborne           12 Anderson              21:11.34   44             
 46 Kayley Tepe               11 Colerain              21:16.88   45             
 47 Chloe Griffith             9 Mt. Notre Dame        21:17.69   46             
 48 Autumn Adams              10 Winton Woods          21:27.81                  
 49 Krista Tensing            12 McAuley               21:30.15   47             
 50 Christina Haffey          11 Colerain              21:31.00   48             
 51 Courtney Kurzhals         12 Mother of Mercy       21:32.35   49             
 52 Katlin Striefel           09 Anderson              21:33.72   50             
 53 Gloria Corona             10 Lak. West             21:34.80   51             
 54 Kelly Obbie               11 Anderson              21:49.94   52             
 55 Celeste Bergman           10 Mt. Notre Dame        21:55.89   53             
 56 Hannah Hales              11 Princeton             21:59.36   54             
 57 Ashley Taylor             11 Amelia                22:10.53   55             
 58 Megan Mathews             12 Anderson              22:34.31   56             
 59 Kate Eaton                11 Lak. West             22:37.77   57             
 60 Courtney Kinman           12 Mt. Notre Dame        22:38.24   58             
 61 April Zieger              11 Harrison              22:40.03   59             
 62 Jenna Wallin               9 Harrison              22:40.82   60             
 63 Ellena Privitera           9 Mt. Notre Dame        22:41.36   61             
 64 Moira Fiebig               9 Mt. Notre Dame        22:46.80   62             
 65 Tori Patton                9 Western Brown         22:49.38   63             
 66 Savannah Rechel           12 Harrison              22:52.46   64             
 67 Anna Burke                 9 Princeton             23:05.16   65             
 68 Lindsey Potzick           11 Harrison              23:09.58   66             
 69 Taylor Helmes             10 Lak. West             23:16.19   67             
 70 Rebecca Dorsch             9 Harrison              23:17.58   68             
 71 Lindsey Duncanson         11 Western Brown         23:41.58   69             
 72 Olivia Sizemore            9 Harrison              23:51.77   70             
 73 Dominique Hunter          12 Western Brown         24:01.11   71             
 74 Sarah Smith               12 Princeton             24:14.31   72             
 75 Cassidy Gill              12 Harrison              24:14.79   73             
 76 Bri Stacy                 11 Western Brown         24:24.33   74             
 77 Kelsa Gruber              11 Western Brown         24:25.59   75             
 78 Jennifer Wilson           11 Amelia                25:03.99   76             
 79 Emily Roper               12 Princeton             25:11.25   77             
 80 Jordan Graves             12 Amelia                25:24.68   78             
 81 M.J. Murrell              12 Amelia                25:31.89   79             
 82 Holly Ortalano            12 Amelia                25:44.62   80             
 83 Maddie Landon             12 Amelia                26:02.51   81             
 84 Autumn Beverly            11 Cin. Northwest        27:20.49                  
 85 Makayla Boyd               9 Winton Woods          27:37.11                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Mason                        30    3    4    6    8    9   11   17          
      Total Time:  1:34:37.20                                                    
         Average:    18:55.44                                                    
   2 Cin. St. Ursula Acad.        73    1   14   15   21   22   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:38:36.15                                                    
         Average:    19:43.23                                                    
   3 Mother of Mercy              97    5    7   23   27   35   36   49          
      Total Time:  1:40:09.62                                                    
         Average:    20:01.93                                                    
   4 McAuley                     109   12   13   18   32   34   42   47          
      Total Time:  1:41:23.80                                                    
         Average:    20:16.76                                                    
   5 Colerain                    127    2   20   29   37   39   45   48          
      Total Time:  1:41:11.28                                                    
         Average:    20:14.26                                                    
   6 Lak. West                   161   16   30   31   33   51   57   67          
      Total Time:  1:43:50.11                                                    
         Average:    20:46.03                                                    
   7 Princeton                   174   10   19   26   54   65   72   77          
      Total Time:  1:45:39.27                                                    
         Average:    21:07.86                                                    
   8 Anderson                    213   38   40   41   44   50   52   56          
      Total Time:  1:45:36.77                                                    
         Average:    21:07.36                                                    
   9 Mt. Notre Dame              228   28   43   46   53   58   61   62          
      Total Time:  1:47:43.25                                                    
         Average:    21:32.65                                                    
  10 Harrison                    317   59   60   64   66   68   70   73          
      Total Time:  1:54:40.47                                                    
         Average:    22:56.10                                                    
  11 Western Brown               352   63   69   71   74   75                    
      Total Time:  1:59:21.99                                                    
         Average:    23:52.40                                                    
  12 Amelia                      368   55   76   78   79   80   81               
      Total Time:  2:03:55.71                                                    
         Average:    24:47.15