Complete Results


Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2013 05:36 PM
                    Akron Rubber City Open Meet - 2/16/2013                    
                    Timing/Results by www.Finishtiming.com                     
                     Stile Fieldhouse, University of Akron                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Gold
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Chantel          West Geauga               7.93q  2 
  2 Mason, Brittni               West Geauga               8.02q  7 
  3 Johnson, Daniella            Gahanna Linc              8.04q  1 
  4 Baechle, Jenna               Beaumont Sch              8.20q  6  8.197
  5 Thomas, Creshawna            West Geauga               8.20q 12  8.200
  6 Woods, Brianna               Wayne                     8.24q 10 
  7 Gregory, Haley               John Glenn                8.27q  9 
  8 Richards, Sara               Gahanna Linc              8.29q  4 
  9 Voase, Callyn                Mentor                    8.30  13 
 10 Clark, Dezarae               West Akron T              8.33  12 
 11 Cannata, Mia                 Beaumont Sch              8.34  11 
 12 Clark, Haley                 All Star Tra              8.35   2 
 13 Maslowski, Gabby             Brunswick                 8.37   6 
 14 Lack, Bailey                 Brunswick                 8.40   8 
 15 Smith, Erin                  Meadowbrook               8.47   5 
 16 Gasser, Rebecca              Rittman                   8.49  11 
 17 Carter, Fleetwood            Gahanna Linc              8.50   7 
 18 Holley, Tyller               Brookside                 8.54   5  8.535
 19 Hill, Bakita                 Amherst Stee              8.54   5  8.540
 20 Brown, Alex                  Thomas Worth              8.56  12  8.556
 20 Neitzel, Amber               Brunswick                 8.56   8  8.556
 22 Jackson, Nina                Nordonia                  8.59  12 
 23 Boykin, Dominique            Collinwood                8.61   6 
 24 Stuckart, Becki              Amherst Stee              8.62   8  8.613
 25 Peters, Emily                Keystone                  8.62   6  8.620
 26 Taylor, Sarah                Kenmore                   8.63  12 
 27 George, Jaila                Flight 101 J              8.64   4  8.635
 28 Nemeth, Grace                Medina                    8.64   7  8.639
 29 Stone, Zoey                  All Star Tra              8.65   4 
 30 Gates, Brittany              Keystone                  8.66   2  8.651
 31 Krichbaum, Kenya             Ashland HS                8.66  13  8.652
 32 Tolton, Deana                Shaker Heigh              8.68   1 
 33 Kress, Sarayah               Medina                    8.69   7 
 34 Stephens, Tiara              Bedford                   8.71   8  8.703
 35 Pearch, Mattie               Claymont                  8.71   6  8.705
 36 Sievers, Megan               Strongsville              8.73   3 
 37 Hilliard, Jasmine            Strongsville              8.75   5 
 38 Sekerak, Hannah              Brecksville-              8.77   3  8.763
 39 Hannon, Patrice              Berea                     8.77   7  8.767
 40 Hudson, Imani                Collinwood                8.80   8 
 41 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Unattached                8.81   1 
 42 Daniels, Tavia               Beaumont Sch              8.82  10 
 43 Cogburn, Diamond             Garfield Hei              8.83  13 
 44 Brumbaugh, Katie             Brecksville-              8.85  10 
 45 Hicks, Peyton                Amherst Stee              8.95   5 
 46 Featherstone, Kaeyanna       Thomas Worth              8.96   1 
 47 Bradford, Courtney           Unattached                9.04  10 
 48 Andre, Taylor                Rittman                   9.07   4 
 49 Staikoff, Jenna              Brecksville-              9.14  13 
 50 Howe, Gretta                 Claymont                  9.17  13  9.163
 51 Rosekrans, Abigail           Kings                     9.17   3  9.166
 52 Williams, Audya              Nordonia                  9.19   6 
 53 Johnson, Asia                All Star Tra              9.21  11 
 54 Wright, Brendolyn            Bedford                   9.22  11 
 55 Johnson, Taressa             All Star Tra              9.39  10  9.381
 56 Bridges, Jabrea              All Star Tra              9.39  12  9.383
 57 Bodie, Mariah                Bedford                   9.49  11 
 58 Green, Olivia                Sandy Valley              9.50   8 
 59 Johnson, Juanita             Collinwood                9.51   1 
 60 Romain, Taylor               Lordstown                 9.53  12 
 61 Young, Deajhia               Garfield Hei              9.54  13 
 62 Nicholzakes, Demi            John Glenn                9.79  12 
 63 Banks, Breanna               All Star Tra              9.86   2  9.856
 63 Hackley, Ashley              Meadowbrook               9.86   8  9.856
 65 Bledsoe, Amanda              Kings                     9.98   1 
 66 Martin, Haley                Sheridan                 10.04   2 
 67 Johnson, Lexi                Thomas Worth             10.09   7 
 68 King, Autumn                 Sheridan                 10.11   4 
 69 Boldware, Jacintay           Brookside                10.28   4 
 70 Kebeiks, Christina           Brookside                10.32   3 
 71 Beskid, Jacklyn              Meadowbrook              10.34   5 
 72 Banks, Cierra                All Star Tra             10.44   3 
 73 Johnson, Abrianna            All Star Tra             10.52   6 
 74 Atkinson, Jayla              All Star Tra             10.77   2 
 75 Emch, Sarah                  Lordstown                11.03   3 
 76 Guthrie, Mackenzie           Lordstown                11.54  10 
 77 Banks, Aaliyah               All Star Tra             11.97   8 
 78 Williams, Sylvia             All Star Tra             11.98   9 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Daniella            Gahanna Linc              7.87  
  2 Richardson, Chantel          West Geauga               7.96  
  3 Mason, Brittni               West Geauga               8.03  
  4 Thomas, Creshawna            West Geauga               8.12  
  5 Baechle, Jenna               Beaumont Sch              8.16  
  6 Woods, Brianna               Wayne                     8.23  
  7 Richards, Sara               Gahanna Linc              8.30  
  8 Gregory, Haley               John Glenn                8.39  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gold
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greer, Naja                  Bishop Hartl             25.91   1 
  2 Johnson, Brianna             Beaumont Sch             26.09   1 
  3 Bowsher, Francesca           Gahanna Linc             26.97   1 
  4 Maslowski, Gabby             Brunswick                27.15   2 
  5 Daniels, MiAngel             Gahanna Linc             27.29   3 
  6 Clark, Haley                 All Star Tra             27.32   4 
  7 Woods, Brianna               Wayne                    27.33   1 
  8 Gasser, Rebecca              Rittman                  27.54   3 
  9 Smith, Tajah                 West Akron T             27.59   1 
 10 Crawley, Tierney             Nordonia                 27.81   2 
 11 Brown, Emily                 John Glenn               27.96   1 
 12 Martin, Deja                 Bishop Hartl             27.97   2 
 13 Davis, Shay                  Thomas Worth             28.05   2 
 14 Carter, Fleetwood            Gahanna Linc             28.38   3 
 15 Boykin, Dominique            Collinwood               28.49   4 
 16 Dunlap, Victoria             Meadowbrook              28.53   7 
 17 Jones, Asia                  Bedford                  28.57   6 
 18 Taylor, Alexis               Kenston                  28.64   4 
 19 Cope, Leah                   Kings                    28.71   2 
 20 Zippert, Zoe                 Beaumont Sch             28.73   3 
 21 Keys, Danielle               All Star Tra             28.98   6 
 22 Kelly, Kourtney              Cardinal                 29.25   3 
 23 Busbee, Layah                Unattached               29.40   5 
 24 Vaughn, Sydney               Unattached               29.60   2 
 25 Hannon, Patrice              Berea                    29.72   3 
 26 Erdelac, Libby               Strongsville             29.78   4 
 27 Kelley, Erin                 Garfield Hei             29.85   9 
 28 Espinoza, Cessia             Thomas Worth             30.05   7 
 29 Bradford, Courtney           Unattached               30.06   6 
 30 Shirkey, Alyssa              Cardinal                 30.11   4 
 31 Vrotsos, Audra               Unattached               30.24   5 
 32 Denson, Amhara               Bedford                  30.26   9 
 33 Rosekrans, Abigail           Kings                    30.27   8 
 34 Hudson, Imani                Collinwood               30.31   6  30.301
 35 Pearch, Mattie               Claymont                 30.31  10  30.304
 36 Foell, Laurel                Strongsville             30.44   6 
 37 Glasgow, Lainie              Unattached               30.57   7 
 38 Greywacz, Emily              Strongsville             30.91   6 
 39 Johnson, Asia                All Star Tra             30.95   8 
 40 Kazimir, Kristi              Kenston                  31.15   5 
 41 Wright, Brendolyn            Bedford                  31.21   9 
 42 Williams, Audya              Nordonia                 31.52   7 
 43 Bodie, Mariah                Bedford                  31.61   7 
 44 Howes, Gretta                Claymont                 31.78  10 
 45 Svedsen, Paige               Nordonia                 31.80   8 
 46 Laverde, Azalea              Kings                    31.83   8 
 47 Hill, Dominique              Collinwood               32.04   5 
 48 Bridges, Jabrea              All Star Tra             32.15  11 
 49 Modro, Morgan                Meadowbrook              32.21   8  32.204
 50 Pucella, Ashley              Independence             32.21   9  32.205
 51 Banks, Breanna               All Star Tra             32.72  10 
 52 Romain, Taylor               Lordstown                33.12   9 
 53 Johnson, Lexi                Thomas Worth             33.55  12 
 54 Wickam, Amiela               Meadowbrook              34.00  10 
 55 Young, Deajhia               Garfield Hei             34.65  11  34.643
 56 Beauford, Terryan            All Star Tra             34.65  12  34.650
 57 Oliver, Drew                 All Star Tra             35.06   9 
 58 Kennel, Taylor               Rittman                  35.34  10 
 59 Atkinson, Jayla              All Star Tra             36.19  11 
 60 Banks, Cierra                All Star Tra             37.21  11 
 61 Underwood, Anne              Sheridan                 37.54  11 
 62 Banks, Aaliyah               All Star Tra             41.23  12 
 63 Williams, Sylvia             All Star Tra             41.59  12 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gold
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sands, Lindsey               Amherst Stee             59.53   1 
  2 Shaw, Samantha               Gahanna Linc           1:00.19   1 
  3 Watts, Hannah                Gallia Acade           1:00.41   1 
  4 Greer, Naja                  Bishop Hartl           1:01.06   2 
  5 Reynolds, Asya               Shaker Heigh           1:01.53   1 
  6 Taylor, Alexis               Kenston                1:01.56   1 
  7 Pryce, Ashley                Unattached             1:01.81   2 
  8 Gregory, Haley               John Glenn             1:02.26   2 
  9 McGinnis, Shania             Shaker Heigh           1:02.56   2 
 10 Mccormick, Mallory           Bishop Hartl           1:02.60   4 
 11 Leamer, Sara                 Lordstown              1:02.89   3 
 12 Lampe, Alina                 Shaker Heigh           1:03.18   3 
 13 Washington, Diara            Beaumont Sch           1:04.17   3 
 14 McDonald, Rachel             Beaumont Sch           1:04.83   4 
 15 Mason, Brittni               West Geauga            1:04.97   5 
 16 Stone, Zoey                  All Star Tra           1:05.13   4 
 17 Griffin, Aisha               Wayne                  1:05.38   2 
 18 Penland, Courtney            Beaumont Sch           1:05.39   5 
 19 Kelly, Kourtney              Cardinal               1:05.81   4 
 20 Clark, Dezarae               West Akron T           1:05.88   7 
 21 Keys, Danielle               All Star Tra           1:05.93   5 
 22 Shirkey, Alyssa              Cardinal               1:06.24   4 
 23 Simmons, Frankie             Nordonia               1:06.49   4 
 24 Erdelac, Libby               Strongsville           1:06.55   5 
 25 Middlekamp, Claire           Kings                  1:06.58   5 
 26 Kazimir, Kristi              Kenston                1:06.75   6 
 27 Vidika, Kimmy                Medina                 1:07.04   4 
 28 Robinson, Cirrus             Ashland HS             1:07.06   6 
 29 Beauford, Terryan            All Star Tra           1:07.90   7 
 30 Duewel, Brooklyn             Ashland HS             1:07.91   4 
 31 Foell, Laurel                Strongsville           1:08.07   3 
 32 Thomas, Creshawna            West Geauga            1:08.12   8 
 33 Lince, Margo                 Hilliard Dav           1:08.37   7 
 34 Richardson, Chantel          West Geauga            1:08.44   3 
 35 Hartline, Maddy              Medina                 1:08.78   6 
 36 Vrotsos, Audra               Unattached             1:09.16   7 
 37 Schemrich, Emily             Rittman                1:09.20   7 
 38 Gwin, Alyssa                 Dalton                 1:09.50   9 
 39 Kennedy, Megan               Brunswick              1:09.97   6 
 40 Leiken, Danielle             Brunswick              1:09.98   7 
 41 Ross, Heather                Nordonia               1:10.08   5 
 42 Kelley, Erin                 Garfield Hei           1:10.54   8 
 43 Mcintyre, A'Seana            Bedford                1:10.78   6 
 44 Bauman, Mary Claire          Kings                  1:10.82   6 
 45 Pucella, Ashley              Independence           1:10.97   6 
 46 Howell, Rachel               Thomas Worth           1:11.41   8 
 47 Oberhauser, Jane             Sheridan               1:11.50   5 
 48 Denson, Amhara               Bedford                1:11.82   9 
 49 Robinson, Haley              Medina                 1:12.23   8  1:12.226
 50 Hoepfner, Kathryn            Thomas Worth           1:12.23   6  1:12.227
 51 Patterson, Jordan            Sheridan               1:12.70   8 
 52 Svedsen, Paige               Nordonia               1:13.03   6 
 53 Narciso, Paige               Thomas Worth           1:14.25   7 
 54 Bloodsaw, Tylor              Collinwood             1:14.84   9 
 55 Hill, Dominique              Collinwood             1:15.44   8 
 56 Oliver, Drew                 All Star Tra           1:15.65   8 
 57 Hadamuscain, Lexi            Galion                 1:16.24   8 
 58 Mullen, Alissa               Bedford                1:17.26   9 
 59 Johnson, Taressa             All Star Tra           1:17.72   8 
 60 Williams, Cantrelle          All Star Tra           1:22.12   9 
 61 Underwood, Anne              Sheridan               1:24.49   9 
 62 Tuokkola, Megan              Amherst Stee           1:31.37   9 
 63 Smith, Taylor                Rittman                1:35.50   9 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Gold
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hoover, Lauren               Hilliard Dav           2:20.06   1 
  2 Wyrick, Emily                Perrysburg H           2:20.76   1 
  3 Franz, Emily                 Bishop Hartl           2:21.68   1 
  4 Forte, Ashley                Thomas Worth           2:24.89   1 
  5 Szivan, Alexis               Amherst Stee           2:26.76   2 
  6 Hook, Kiersten               Wayne                  2:26.87   1 
  7 Hartzler, Tresa              Rittman                2:27.45   1 
  8 Saniel-banrey, Lilly         Hilliard Dav           2:28.28   1 
  9 Pack, Sarah                  Unattached             2:30.21   1 
 10 Saelens, Elsa                Hilliard Dav           2:30.68   2 
 11 Pineault, Sydney             WV Flyers              2:31.57   1 
 12 Pineault, Hannah             WV Flyers              2:32.35   2 
 13 Rudder, Regina               Nordonia               2:32.87   1 
 14 Maloney, Kelsey              Ashland HS             2:32.88   2 
 15 Lynch, Allison               WV Flyers              2:34.51   1 
 16 Friedlander, Alexa           Thomas Worth           2:35.09   3 
 17 Pryce, Tiffany               Unattached             2:35.61   2 
 18 Pavlick, Katie               Brunswick              2:35.76   2 
 19 Woods, Ashlyn                Mentor                 2:36.07   2 
 20 LaPolla, Emily               Brunswick              2:36.64   1 
 21 Sturgeon, Lauren             Amherst Stee           2:39.07   3 
 22 Schlabig, Sarah              Brecksville-           2:39.53   2 
 23 Forgrave, Denae              Sheridan               2:39.66   2 
 24 Kotnik, Emily                Nordonia               2:41.21   3 
 25 Meinen, Abby                 Mentor                 2:41.56   2 
 26 Musgrove, Danielle           Madison Comp           2:42.31   2 
 27 Davis, Claire                Berea                  2:43.91   3 
 28 Hartzler, Rachel             Rittman                2:43.92   3 
 29 Mick, Andrea                 Sheridan               2:44.10   2 
 30 Lampe, Alina                 Shaker Heigh           2:45.78   3 
 31 Scharner, Megan              Kings                  2:46.27   3 
 32 Perese, Hailey               Thomas Worth           2:46.67   3 
 33 Sutton, Kaitlyn              Galion                 2:47.36   3 
 34 Bachmann, Shelby             Kings                  2:48.62   2 
 35 Edge, Ravyn                  All Star Tra           2:52.56   4 
 36 Risley, Erin                 Nordonia               2:53.10   4 
 37 Purkey, Grace                Sheridan               2:54.22   4 
 38 Podojak, Kirstyn             John Glenn             2:54.82   3 
 39 Futty, Anna                  Cardinal               2:55.24   3 
 40 Crane, Courtney              Second Sole            2:56.73   3 
 41 Granat, Elizabeth            Kings                  2:57.60   4 
 42 Zupan, Mary                  Berea                  2:58.91   4 
 43 Stone, Zamari                All Star Tra           2:58.92   4 
 44 Fox, Jessica                 Beaumont Sch           3:01.00   1 
 45 Sills, Emily                 Meadowbrook            3:01.47   4 
 46 Hepner, Sage                 Sandy Valley           3:06.27   4 
 47 Williams, Cantrelle          All Star Tra           3:07.84   4 
 48 Garver, Cassie               Rittman                3:19.63   4 
 49 Guthrie, Mackenzie           Lordstown              3:34.73   4 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Gold
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paladino, Amelia             WV Flyers              4:59.49   1 
  2 Hoover, Lauren               Hilliard Dav           5:15.51   1 
  3 Saniel-banrey, Lilly         Hilliard Dav           5:23.96   1 
  4 Madzia, Juliana              St Clairsvil           5:24.37   1 
  5 Saelens, Elsa                Hilliard Dav           5:25.93   1 
  6 Dicker, Emma                 Kenston                5:30.17   1 
  7 Cooke, Victoria              WV Flyers              5:31.48   1 
  8 Vasarhelyi, Leah             Nordonia               5:31.72   1 
  9 Camper, Kristine             Brunswick              5:31.77   1 
 10 Rudder, Regina               Nordonia               5:42.41   1 
 11 Wargo, Shannon               Keystone               5:42.56   2 
 12 Rittenhouse, Ariel           Thomas Worth           5:45.84   1 
 13 Schlabig, Sarah              Brecksville-           5:47.35   2 
 14 Price, Morgan                Unattached             5:48.24   2 
 15 Page, Stephanie              Unattached             5:50.40   3 
 16 Kling, Ryley                 Flight 101 J           5:50.82   2 
 17 Evankovich, Victoria         Unattached             5:56.55   2 
 18 Rodriguez, Taylor            Ashland HS             5:59.79   2 
 19 Hajek, Crystal               Independence           6:01.73   3 
 20 Davis, Claire                Berea                  6:02.72   3 
 21 Dombi, Tessa                 Medina                 6:02.88   2 
 22 Fair, Christina              Unattached             6:03.32   2 
 23 Fobean, Katie                Unattached             6:05.65   1 
 24 Smithberger, Katelyn         Kings                  6:08.26   3 
 25 lukonic, cassie              Sharpsville            6:08.78   3 
 26 Lanese, Nicole               Nordonia               6:09.35   2 
 27 Bachmann, Shelby             Kings                  6:09.54   2 
 28 Edge, Ravyn                  All Star Tra           6:13.38   3 
 29 Zeisler, Addison             Galion                 6:13.58   3 
 30 Klompen, Anna                Thomas Worth           6:14.29   4 
 31 Diagastino, Santina          Beaumont Sch           6:15.03   2 
 32 Ross, Elana                  Shaker Heigh           6:15.50   2 
 33 Clifford, Elizabeth          Strongsville           6:17.56   2 
 34 Podojak, Kirstyn             John Glenn             6:21.98   3 
 35 Gendics, Emily               Amherst Stee           6:24.22   4 
 36 Purkey, Grace                Sheridan               6:24.90   4 
 37 O'Donnell, Shannon           Mentor                 6:25.87   4 
 38 Granat, Elizabeth            Kings                  6:31.11   4 
 39 Iafelice, Nicole             Mentor                 6:34.60   3 
 40 Lopez, Jordyn                Lake Catholi           6:34.85   4 
 41 Domen, Maria                 Lake Catholi           6:35.89   3 
 42 Cullina, Maggie              Shaker Heigh           6:36.31   3 
 43 Zupan, Mary                  Berea                  6:37.70   4 
 44 Mira, Ana Gabriela           Thomas Worth           6:38.66   4 
 45 Loze, Alexus                 Cardinal               6:44.25   3 
 46 Supina, Rachael              Brunswick              6:49.65   2 
 47 Gomez, Tiffany               Amherst Stee           6:49.90   4 
 48 Sallo, Brooke                Mentor                 7:03.10   3 
 49 Howell, Olivia               Sandy Valley           7:14.99   4 
 50 Patterson, Jordan            Sheridan               7:26.88   4 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Gold
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harshbarger, Brynn           WV Flyers             10:57.28   1 
  2 Pettit, Andrea               WV Flyers             11:43.48   1 
  3 Binczyk, Chloe               Shaker Heigh          11:45.28   1 
  4 Furr, Jenna                  Caldwell              11:48.86   1 
  5 Vasarhelyi, Leah             Nordonia              11:49.24   1 
  6 Buckingham, Cheyenne         Thomas Worth          11:49.66   1 
  7 Winter, Alex                 Hilliard Bra          11:54.84   1 
  8 Hildebrand, Catherine        Hilliard Dav          12:01.97   1 
  9 Tweedie, Laura               Lake-Unionto          12:12.91   1 
 10 Latimer, Katie               Kenston               12:19.66   1 
 11 Habegger, Jessica            Sheridan              12:29.77   2 
 12 Hevener, Sarah               Hilliard Bra          12:33.13   2 
 13 Risley, Dana                 Nordonia              12:34.62   2 
 14 Sirca, Jaylah                Nordonia              12:35.94   2 
 15 Baker, Sarah                 Madison Comp          12:53.37   1 
 16 Thomas, Cara                 Kings                 12:56.59   1 
 17 Carter, Janie                Thomas Worth          12:58.06   2 
 18 Horton, Tara                 Brunswick             13:05.25   1 
 19 Payne, Holly                 Thomas Worth          13:08.52   1 
 20 Ruff, Lindsey                Hilliard Dav          13:13.26   2 
 21 Woodall, Julia               Kings                 13:13.38   2 
 22 Lance, Lauren                Kenston               13:19.48   2 
 23 Cibula, Allie                Hilliard Dav          13:24.53   2 
 24 Schafer, Anna                Lake-Unionto          13:24.86   1 
 25 Mulhall, Jenny               Mentor                13:36.77   1 
 26 Hajek, Crystal               Independence          13:42.17   2 
 27 Corrado, Angelica            Strongsville          13:42.19   2 
 28 Davis, Becca                 Kings                 13:51.38   2 
 29 Elston, Ashley               Mentor                14:07.45   2 
 30 Knowles, Kayla               Second Sole           14:37.46   2 
 31 Iafelice, Lindsey            Mentor                14:38.38   2 
 32 Williams, Kasey              Brunswick             14:58.80   2 
 -- Drazba, Maggie               WV Flyers                  DNF   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Gold
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Chantel          West Geauga               9.03q  1 
  2 Daniels, MiAngel             Gahanna Linc              9.21q  4 
  3 McDonald, Taylor             Nordonia                  9.57q  5 
  4 Sheppard, Christine          Gahanna Linc              9.65q  2 
  5 Gregory, Haley               John Glenn                9.74q  2 
  6 Moore, Sara                  Amherst Stee              9.75q  6 
  7 Reynolds, Asya               Shaker Heigh              9.94q  3 
  8 Fitzroy, Anastasia           Brunswick                10.01q  6 
  9 Walker, Dre'ameerha          Wayne                    10.06   4 
 10 Eberts, Natalie              Sheridan                 10.11   1 
 11 Quillen, Jenna               Keystone                 10.27   3 
 12 Williams, Ayana              Wayne                    10.31   6 
 13 Lee, Grace                   Strongsville             10.49   1 
 14 Kozsey, Sabrina              Nordonia                 10.51   4  10.503
 15 Huggins, Jaden               Wayne                    10.51   2  10.510
 16 Fobean, Kelsey               Unattached               10.53   5 
 17 Birchall, Samantha           Mentor                   10.56   3 
 18 Bohan, Christine             Unattached               10.58   4 
 19 Busbee, Layah                Unattached               10.68   3 
 20 Carrell, Danielle            Lordstown                10.72   5 
 21 Silinsky, Morgan             Brunswick                10.76   1 
 22 Eckelson, Alexandria         Meadowbrook              10.92   6 
 23 Greywacz, Emily              Strongsville             10.95   2 
 24 Maslanka, Emily              Ashland HS               11.04   4 
 25 Campbell, Allyson            Medina                   11.11   1 
 26 Budzinski, Aimme             Brunswick                11.28   3 
 27 Lee, Tamara                  Strongsville             11.31   6 
 28 Aldridge, Sara               Brecksville-             11.42   1 
 29 Hajek, Crystal               Independence             11.54   2 
 30 Pucella, Ashley              Independence             11.55   1  11.543
 31 Napoleon, Cayla              Collinwood               11.55   1  11.550
 32 Gwin, Alyssa                 Dalton                   11.56   3 
 33 Staton, Kiera                Galion                   11.75   3 
 34 Espinoza, Cessia             Thomas Worth             11.81   5  11.807
 35 Lechene, Caitlyn             Cardinal                 11.81   3  11.810
 36 Scharner, Megan              Kings                    11.83   5 
 37 Barno, Sheridan              Brookside                12.05   4 
 38 Howell, Rachel               Thomas Worth             12.30   4 
 39 Cope, Leah                   Kings                    12.36   6 
 40 Downing, Amber               Galion                   12.66   2 
 41 Williams, Kira               John Glenn               12.69   5 
 42 Setele, Marissa              Brecksville-             12.70   6 
 43 Brooks, Katilyn              Brookside                12.88   2 
 44 Thompson, Brittany           Mentor                   13.05   5 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, MiAngel             Gahanna Linc              9.08  
  2 Richardson, Chantel          West Geauga               9.09  
  3 Gregory, Haley               John Glenn                9.40  
  4 McDonald, Taylor             Nordonia                  9.43  
  5 Moore, Sara                  Amherst Stee              9.66  
  6 Reynolds, Asya               Shaker Heigh              9.86  
  7 Fitzroy, Anastasia           Brunswick                 9.88  
  8 Sheppard, Christine          Gahanna Linc             10.67  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gold
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gahanna Lincoln  'A'                                  51.11   1 
     1) Bowsher, Francesca              2) Tedrick, Tara                  
     3) Daniels, MiAngel                4) Carter, Fleetwood              
  2 Wayne  'A'                                            52.09   1 
     1) Davis, Kenyatta                 2) Ballard, Erionna               
     3) Walker, Dre'ameerha             4) Morgan, De'arashae             
  3 Dunbar  'A'                                           53.21   3 
     1) Johnson, Stephanie              2) Hawkins, Rajeza                
     3) Porcher, Melissa                4) Allen, Toni                    
  4 Meadowbrook  'A'                                      53.77   1 
     1) Eckelson, Alexandria            2) Smith, Erin                    
     3) Dunlap, Victoria                4) Mckirahan, Paige               
  5 Mentor  'A'                                           54.55   3 
     1) Birchall, Samantha              2) Sotkovsky, Sarah               
     3) Eiben, Jamie                    4) Gabriel, Makayla               
  6 Brookside  'A'                                        54.85   4 
     1) Holley, Tyller                  2) Pierce, Shyanne                
     3) Barno, Sheridan                 4) Danchis, Cheyenne              
  7 Collinwood  'A'                                       55.58   4 
     1) Bloodsaw, Tylor                 2) Hill, Dominique                
     3) Boykin, Dominique               4) Napoleon, Cayla                
  8 Wayne  'B'                                            55.97   2 
     1) Whitfield, Victoria             2) Huggins, Jaden                 
     3) Richardson, Ashley              4) Woods, Shayla                  
  9 Bedford  'A'                                          57.03   4 
     1) Stephens, Tiara                 2) Mcintyre, A'Seana              
     3) Jones, Asia                     4) Wright, Brendolyn              
 10 Beaumont School  'A'                                  58.10   1 
     1) Jones, Dia                      2) Primes, Kayla                  
     3) Frey, Isabella                  4) Glave, Fola                    
 11 Brecksville-Broadview Heights  'B'                    59.31   2 
     1) Van Valkenburgh, Heidi          2) Setele, Marissa                
     3) Benes, Leah                     4) Demchak, Ally                  
 12 Brecksville-Broadview Heights  'A'                    59.70   2 
     1) Staikoff, Jenna                 2) Strnad, Sam                    
     3) Aldridge, Sara                  4) Sekerak, Hannah                
 13 Sheridan  'A'                                         59.77   2 
     1) Martin, Haley                   2) King, Autumn                   
     3) Clark, Mackenzie                4) Eberts, Natalie                
 14 All Star Track Club  'C'                            1:00.61   4 
 15 Mentor  'B'                                         1:03.04   3 
     1) Byrnes, Macenzi                 2) Byrnes, Haley                  
     3) Kornmiller, Katie               4) Jordan, Melody                 
 16 All Star Track Club  'B'                            1:16.39   3 
     1) Williams, Cantrelle             2) Johnson, Abrianna              
     3) Johnson, Asia                   4) Bridges, Jabrea                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Gold
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gahanna Lincoln  'A'                                1:45.42   1 
     1) Johnson, Daniella               2) Richards, Sara                 
     3) Tedrick, Tara                   4) Shaw, Samantha                 
  2 Bishop Hartley  'A'                                 1:47.98   1 
     1) Mccormick, Mallory              2) Martin, Deja                   
     3) Greer, Naja                     4) Franz, Emily                   
  3 Wayne  'A'                                          1:48.07   1 
     1) Woods, Brianna                  2) Davis, Kenyatta                
     3) Ballard, Erionna                4) Walker, Dre'ameerha            
  4 Beaumont School  'A'                                1:48.34   1 
     1) Johnson, Brianna                2) Baechle, Jenna                 
     3) Zippert, Zoe                    4) Cannata, Mia                   
  5 Nordonia  'A'                                       1:48.53   2 
     1) McDonald, Taylor                2) Jackson, Nina                  
     3) Crawley, Tierney                4) Kozsey, Sabrina                
  6 Wayne  'B'                                          1:52.30   3 
     1) Morgan, De'arashae              2) Williams, Ayana                
     3) Griffin, Aisha                  4) Woods, Shayla                  
  7 Ashland HS  'A'                                     1:52.55   2 
     1) Maloney, Kelsey                 2) Maslanka, Emily                
     3) Light, Madison                  4) Krichbaum, Kenya               
  8 Thomas Worthington  'A'                             1:52.56   2 
     1) Huedepohl, Allison              2) Frank, Natalie                 
     3) Davis, Shay                     4) Forte, Ashley                  
  9 Kenmore  'A'                                        1:52.62   6 
     1) Golden, Shamarr                 2) Chapman, Terica                
     3) Taylor, Sarah                   4) Sommerville, Totyanna          
 10 Amherst Steele  'A'                                 1:52.90   3 
     1) Stuckart, Becki                 2) Moore, Sara                    
     3) Oconnor, Alexis                 4) Hicks, Peyton                  
 11 Meadowbrook  'A'                                    1:53.35   3 
     1) Eckelson, Alexandria            2) Smith, Erin                    
     3) Dunlap, Victoria                4) Mckirahan, Paige               
 12 Stow-Munroe Falls  'A'                              1:53.47   7 
     1) Pryce, Ashley                   2) Fobean, Kelsey                 
     3) Pryce, Tiffany                  4) Glasgow, Lainie                
 13 Medina  'A'                                         1:54.49   6 
     1) Hartline, Maddy                 2) Vidika, Kimmy                  
     3) Kress, Sarayah                  4) Nemeth, Grace                  
 14 Beaumont School  'B'                                1:54.85   1 
     1) Jones, Dia                      2) Daniels, Tavia                 
     3) Glielink, Emma                  4) Penland, Courtney              
 15 Strongsville  'A'                                   1:55.32   2 
     1) Ciborek, Emily                  2) Ehrnfelt, Lizzie               
     3) Schoff, Melissa                 4) Sievers, Megan                 
 16 Brunswick  'A'                                      1:56.09   4 
     1) Muha, Jessica                   2) Lack, Bailey                   
     3) Kilbane, Lexi                   4) Skryzpek, Jessica              
 17 Brookside  'A'                                      1:57.19   7 
     1) Holley, Tyller                  2) Pierce, Shyanne                
     3) Barno, Sheridan                 4) Danchis, Cheyenne              
 18 Thomas Worthington  'B'                             1:58.75   3 
     1) Hoepfner, Kathryn               2) Jorgensen, Makayla             
     3) Brown, Alex                     4) Featherstone, Kaeyanna         
 19 Collinwood  'A'                                     1:59.71   4 
     1) Johnson, Juanita                2) Brown, Bianca                  
     3) Boykin, Dominique               4) Napoleon, Cayla                
 20 Lordstown  'A'                                      1:59.73   4 
     1) Leamer, Sara                    2) Carrell, Danielle              
     3) Bowman, Julia                   4) D'Amico, Julia                 
 21 Brecksville-Broadview Heights  'A'                  2:00.16   4 
     1) Staikoff, Jenna                 2) Strnad, Sam                    
     3) Van Valkenburgh, Heidi          4) Sekerak, Hannah                
 22 Holy Name  'A'                                      2:00.53   4 
     1) Mchugh, Daniela                 2) Viancourt, Ellen               
     3) Keller, Anastasia               4) Hasek, Sarah                   
 23 Bedford  'A'                                        2:01.77   7 
     1) Stephens, Tiara                 2) Mcintyre, A'Seana              
     3) Denson, Amhara                  4) Wright, Brendolyn              
 24 Brunswick  'B'                                      2:04.35   5 
 25 Brecksville-Broadview Heights  'B'                  2:05.58   5 
     1) Aldridge, Sara                  2) Setele, Marissa                
     3) Benes, Leah                     4) Demchak, Ally                  
 26 All Star Track Club  'A'                            2:06.72   3 
     1) Banks, Breanna                  2) Stone, Zoey                    
     3) Beauford, Terryan               4) Johnson, Taressa               
 27 Kings  'A'                                          2:07.19   4 
     1) Kellersrass, Emma               2) Bledsoe, Amanda                
     3) Laverde, Azalea                 4) Rosekrans, Abigail             
 28 Sheridan  'A'                                       2:12.64   6 
     1) Martin, Haley                   2) King, Autumn                   
     3) Clark, Mackenzie                4) Underwood, Anne                
 29 Mentor  'A'                                         2:13.67   6 
     1) Byrnes, Macenzi                 2) Byrnes, Haley                  
     3) Kornmiller, Katie               4) Jordan, Melody                 
 30 All Star Track Club  'B'                            2:24.61   3 
     1) Banks, Cierra                   2) Banks, Aaliyah                 
     3) Williams, Sylvia                4) Atkinson, Jayla                
 -- All Star Track Club  'C'                                 DQ   6 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gold
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gahanna Lincoln  'A'                                4:05.96   1 
     1) Johnson, Daniella               2) Richards, Sara                 
     3) Tedrick, Tara                   4) Shaw, Samantha                 
  2 Brunswick  'A'                                      4:09.64   1 
     1) Fitzroy, Anastasia              2) Biedron, Alyssa                
     3) Myslowki, Gabby                 4) Young, Olivia                  
  3 Bishop Hartley  'A'                                 4:10.76   1 
     1) Mccormick, Mallory              2) Greer, Naja                    
     3) Franz, Emily                    4) Long, Jessica                  
  4 Nordonia  'A'                                       4:12.74   1 
     1) McDonald, Taylor                2) Jackson, Nina                  
     3) Crawley, Tierney                4) Kozsey, Sabrina                
  5 Shaker Heights  'A'                                 4:15.23   2 
     1) Reynolds, Asya                  2) McGinnis, Shania               
     3) Lampe, Alina                    4) Husamadeen, Mekkah             
  6 Wayne  'A'                                          4:19.04   1 
     1) Woods, Brianna                  2) Davis, Kenyatta                
     3) Hook, Kiersten                  4) Walker, Dre'ameerha            
  7 Beaumont School  'A'                                4:26.61   2 
     1) McDonald, Rachel                2) Washington, Diara              
     3) Fox, Jessica                    4) Fann, Dawn                     
  8 Dunbar  'A'                                         4:26.65   2 
     1) Arnold, Destinye                2) Johnson, Stephanie             
     3) Hawkins, Rajeza                 4) Wilson, Ashion                 
  9 Thomas Worthington  'A'                             4:29.18   1 
     1) Friedlander, Alexa              2) Rittenhouse, Ariel             
     3) Huedepohl, Allison              4) Frank, Natalie                 
 10 Wayne  'B'                                          4:31.21   3 
     1) Ballard, Erionna                2) Morgan, De'arashae             
     3) Williams, Ayana                 4) Griffin, Aisha                 
 11 Nordonia  'B'                                       4:31.48   3 
     1) Simmons, Frankie                2) Rudder, Regina                 
     3) Ross, Heather                   4) Lanese, Nicole                 
 12 Kings  'A'                                          4:32.46   2 
     1) Cope, Leah                      2) Conner, Brooke                 
     3) Bauman, Mary Claire             4) Middlekamp, Claire             
 13 Cardinal  'A'                                       4:35.78   3 
     1) Kelly, Kourtney                 2) Loze, Alexus                   
     3) Futty, Anna                     4) Shirkey, Alyssa                
 14 Mentor  'A'                                         4:36.99   3 
     1) Dacar, Emily                    2) Birchall, Samantha             
     3) Eiben, Jamie                    4) Gabriel, Makayla               
 15 Lordstown  'A'                                      4:43.93   3 
     1) Leamer, Sara                    2) Carrell, Danielle              
     3) Bowman, Julia                   4) D'Amico, Julia                 
 16 Beaumont School  'B'                                4:44.67   2 
     1) Johnson, Brianna                2) Baechle, Jenna                 
     3) Glielink, Emma                  4) Tyree, Courtney                
 17 Thomas Worthington  'B'                             4:51.46   3 
     1) Hoepfner, Kathryn               2) Jorgensen, Makayla             
     3) Narciso, Paige                  4) Howell, Rachel                 
 18 Brunswick  'B'                                      4:53.00   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Gold
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Worthington  'A'                            10:29.78  
     1) Buckingham, Cheyenne            2) Keegan, Casey                  
     3) Rittenhouse, Ariel              4) Narciso, Paige                 
  2 Brunswick  'A'                                     10:31.51  
     1) Biedron, Alyssa                 2) Anderson, Megan                
     3) Young, Olivia                   4) Thomas, Samantha               
  3 Nordonia  'A'                                      10:31.89  
     1) Simmons, Frankie                2) Kotnik, Emily                  
     3) Ross, Heather                   4) Sirca, Jaylah                  
  4 Sheridan  'A'                                      10:39.98  
     1) Forgrave, Denae                 2) Mick, Andrea                   
     3) Habegger, Jessica               4) Oberhauser, Jane               
  5 General McLane  'A'                                10:40.47  
     1) Fair, Christina                 2) Price, Morgan                  
     3) Evankovich, Bethany             4) Evankovich, Vicky              
  6 Shaker Heights  'A'                                10:46.17  
     1) Binczyk, Chloe                  2) Ross, Elana                    
     3) Thomas, Amari                   4) Tibbets, Sarah                 
  7 Mentor  'A'                                        10:48.44  
     1) Woods, Ashlyn                   2) Birchall, Samantha             
     3) Muhull, Jenny                   4) Meinen, Abby                   
  8 Kings  'A'                                         10:51.87  
     1) Bauman, Mary Claire             2) Middlekamp, Claire             
     3) Woodall, Julia                  4)                                
  9 Beaumont School  'A'                               11:00.46  
     1) Long, Jessie                    2) Graf, Rachel                   
     3) Tyree, Courtney                 4) Fann, Dawn                     
 10 Holy Name  'A'                                     11:28.08  
     1) Donovan, Katherine              2) Carlin, Emilee                 
     3) Lysobey, Margaret               4) Kinnen, Kathleen               
 11 Wayne  'A'                                         11:35.16  
     1) Boyle, Montana                  2) Sproul, Kalyn                  
     3) Davis, Kenady                   4) Caldwell, Jazsmyne             
 12 Mentor  'B'                                        11:43.87  
     1) Crane, Courtney                 2) Iafelice, Lindsey              
     3) Knowles, Kayla                  4) Elston, Ashley                 
 13 Thomas Worthington  'B'                            11:54.97  
     1) Carter, Janie                   2) Mcfarland, Annie               
     3) Payne, Holly                    4) Keegan, Quinn                  
 14 Brunswick  'B'                                     12:40.90  
     1) Stickland, Lauren               2) Schroer, Lydia                 
     3) Supina, Rachael                 4) Schick, Johanna                
 
Girls High Jump Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kasper, Erin                 Amherst Stee           5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Eberts, Natalie              Sheridan               5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Quillen, Jenna               Keystone               5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Eiben, Jamie                 Mentor                 5-01.00      1.54m 
  5 Sares, Elizabeth             Sylvania Sou           5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Cellar, Claire               Thomas Worth          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Robinson, Cirrus             Ashland HS            J5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Sveboda, Leah                Medina                 4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Fitzroy, Anastasia           Brunswick              4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Snyder, Elissa               Fairless              J4-10.00      1.47m 
 11 Sheppard, Christine          Gahanna Linc          J4-10.00      1.47m 
 12 Linn, Nikki                  Mentor                 4-09.00      1.44m 
 13 Clifford, Elizabeth          Strongsville           4-08.00      1.42m 
 14 Kidd, Maddie                 Brunswick              4-07.00      1.39m 
 14 Williams, Tasha              Gahanna Linc           4-07.00      1.39m 
 14 Zelis, Paige                 Brecksville-           4-07.00      1.39m 
 17 Dombi, Tessa                 Medina                 4-05.00      1.34m 
 17 Gwin, Alyssa                 Dalton                 4-05.00      1.34m 
 17 Bowman, Hope                 Orrville               4-05.00      1.34m 
 20 Lyon, Kendall                Strongsville           4-03.00      1.29m 
 21 Staton, Kiera                Galion                 4-01.00      1.24m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Roxanne                Unattached            10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Phillips, Madi               Unattached           J10-06.00      3.20m 
  3 D'Errico, Jenna              Medina               J10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Rabe, Audrey                 Lake Erie Li          10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Conway, Alexis               Medina                 9-00.00      2.74m 
  6 Baluch, Mckenna              Medina                J9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Soulas, Stavi                Avon                   8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Mcdonald, Melissa            Wayne                 J8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Hoffman, Megan               St. Thomas A          J8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Kidd, Maddie                 Brunswick             J8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Rayokovich, Nicole           Cuyahoga Hei           8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Hoerr, Mariana               St. Thomas A           8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Attewell, Samantha           Cuyahoga Hei           8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Silinsky, Morgan             Brunswick              8-00.00      2.43m 
 15 Cecil, Jocelynn              Brunswick              7-06.00      2.28m 
 15 Pikna, Maggie                Sandy Valley           7-06.00      2.28m 
 15 Jenkins, Morgan              Westlake               7-06.00      2.28m 
 15 Smolinski, Olivia            Cuyahoga Hei           7-06.00      2.28m 
 19 Wilson, Olivia               Westlake               7-00.00      2.13m 
 19 Gabriel, Makayla             Mentor                 7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Loze, Alexus                 Cardinal                    NH            
 -- Bauman, Mary Claire          Kings                       NH            
 -- Berman, Helaine              Kings                       NH            
 -- Nicholzakes, Demi            John Glenn                  NH            
 -- Browne, Mallery              Rittman                     NH            
 -- Caldwell, Jazsmyne           Wayne                       NH            
 -- Strnad, Sam                  Brecksville-                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Chantel          West Geauga           18-01.50      5.52m 
  2 Reynolds, Asya               Shaker Heigh          17-05.50      5.32m 
  3 young, autumn                Unattached            17-01.00      5.20m 
  4 Gates, Brittany              Keystone              16-09.25      5.11m 
  5 Kasper, Erin                 Amherst Stee          16-04.50      4.99m 
  6 Sievers, Megan               Strongsville          16-03.50      4.96m 
  7 Sares, Elizabeth             Sylvania Sou          16-01.50      4.91m 
  8 Brown, Emily                 John Glenn            15-10.75      4.84m 
  9 Voase, Callyn                Mentor                15-10.00      4.82m 
 10 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Unattached            15-07.25      4.75m 
 11 Cannata, Mia                 Beaumont Sch          15-03.00      4.64m 
 12 Vaughn, Sydney               Unattached            15-02.50      4.63m 
 13 Brumbaugh, Katie             Brecksville-          15-00.00      4.57m 
 14 Jones, Asia                  Bedford               14-08.50      4.48m 
 15 Rembert, Unique              Clev Cen cath         14-05.75      4.41m 
 16 Kilbane, Lexi                Brunswick             14-04.00      4.36m 
 17 Cope, Leah                   Kings                 14-03.50      4.35m 
 18 Richardson, Ashley           Wayne                 14-03.00      4.34m 
 18 Napoleon, Cayla              Collinwood            14-03.00      4.34m 
 20 Aldridge, Sara               Brecksville-          14-02.00      4.31m 
 21 Tyree, Courtney              Beaumont Sch          14-01.50      4.30m 
 22 Hannon, Patrice              Berea                 14-01.00      4.29m 
 23 Johnson, Hannah              Brecksville-          13-10.00      4.21m 
 24 Jorgensen, Makayla           Thomas Worth          13-07.50      4.15m 
 25 Snyder, Elissa               Fairless              13-05.50      4.10m 
 26 Skryzpek, Jessica            Brunswick             13-05.00      4.08m 
 27 Stone, Zamari                All Star Tra          13-02.00      4.01m 
 28 Oberhauser, Jane             Sheridan              13-00.50      3.97m 
 29 Kellersrass, Emma            Kings                 13-00.00      3.96m 
 30 Bloodsaw, Tylor              Collinwood            12-09.50      3.89m 
 31 Lee, Tamara                  Strongsville          12-05.50      3.79m 
 32 Hilliard, Jasmine            Strongsville          12-04.50      3.77m 
 33 Staton, Kiera                Galion                12-04.00      3.75m 
 34 Barna, Josilyn               Brunswick             12-02.50      3.72m 
 35 Moore, Sara                  Amherst Stee          12-02.00      3.70m 
 36 George, Jaila                Flight 101 J          11-11.00      3.63m 
 37 Brown, Alex                  Thomas Worth          11-06.25      3.51m 
 38 Banks, Cierra                All Star Tra          11-02.00      3.40m 
 39 Banks, Breanna               All Star Tra          11-00.50      3.36m 
 40 Edge, Ravyn                  All Star Tra          10-11.00      3.32m 
 41 Williams, Cantrelle          All Star Tra          10-03.00      3.12m 
 42 Hoepfner, Kathryn            Thomas Worth           9-00.00      2.74m 
 43 Williams, Sylvia             All Star Tra           7-11.00      2.41m 
 44 Banks, Aaliyah               All Star Tra           7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Green, Olivia                Sandy Valley              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Ayana              Wayne                 31-06.50      9.61m 
  2 Richardson, Ashley           Wayne                 30-02.00      9.19m 
  3 Brumbaugh, Katie             Brecksville-          29-09.50      9.08m 
  4 Huedepohl, Allison           Thomas Worth          29-05.00      8.96m 
  5 Mcfarland, Annie             Thomas Worth          26-10.00      8.17m 
  6 Jorgensen, Makayla           Thomas Worth          25-09.25      7.85m 
 -- Aldridge, Sara               Brecksville-              FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Hannah              Brecksville-              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hallisy, Joanna              Lake Catholi          41-04.50     12.61m 
  2 Bohan, Christine             Unattached            39-03.50     11.97m 
  3 Moffett, Tara                Hillsdale             37-05.00     11.40m 
  4 Mackey, Teria                Wayne                 36-02.50     11.03m 
  5 Mehok, Hana                  Claymont              36-00.00     10.97m 
  6 Avery, Dajsha                Wayne                 35-08.00     10.87m 
  7 Hughes, A'Reyna              Wayne Brick           35-00.00     10.66m 
  8 Glasgow, Lainie              Unattached            32-02.50      9.81m 
  9 Taylor, Niki                 Strongsville          32-01.50      9.79m 
 10 Aikens, Rachael              Wayne                 31-07.00      9.62m 
 11 Roberts, Jill                Brecksville-         J31-07.00      9.62m 
 12 Lyle, Haley                  Unattached            30-11.00      9.42m 
 13 Mahlovich, Grace             Strongsville          30-07.00      9.32m 
 14 Wilson, Kacy                 Brunswick            J30-07.00      9.32m 
 15 Yarber, Kerri                Strongsville          30-03.00      9.22m 
 16 Sullens, Meghan              Mentor                29-05.50      8.97m 
 17 Habegger, Rachel             Hillsdale             28-08.00      8.73m 
 18 Stallard, Jacklyn            John Glenn            28-07.00      8.71m 
 19 Jones, Sydney                Brunswick             28-01.00      8.55m 
 20 Herzer, Taylor               Wayne Brick           27-11.50      8.52m 
 21 Smolinski, Olivia            Cuyahoga Hei          27-10.00      8.48m 
 22 Jumper, Brianna              Wayne Brick           27-01.00      8.25m 
 23 Schmucker, Gabby             Dalton                26-11.00      8.20m 
 24 Cassady, Sara                Galion                26-09.00      8.15m 
 25 Moran, Mckenzie              Medina                26-01.00      7.95m 
 26 Smith, Nasya                 Bedford               25-11.00      7.89m 
 27 Huggins, Maia                Beaumont Sch          25-10.00      7.87m 
 28 Wilson, Megan                Brunswick             24-05.50      7.45m 
 29 Sumano, Diane                Thomas Worth          23-06.00      7.16m 
 30 Cassady, Kelsey              Galion                23-05.00      7.13m 
 31 Durben, Jessica              Fairless              22-09.50      6.94m 
 32 Norris, Tiffany              Galion                22-05.00      6.83m 
 33 Fitzgerald, Emma             Kings                 22-00.00      6.70m 
 34 Rupp, Morgan                 Rittman               21-08.00      6.60m 
 35 Havanchak, Katie             Rittman               21-05.00      6.52m 
 35 Wolf, Emily                  Kings                 21-05.00      6.52m 
 37 Randall, Olivia              Brecksville-          21-01.00      6.42m 
 38 Perko, Paige                 Mentor                20-10.00      6.35m 
 39 Brinson, Taylor              Amherst Stee          20-09.00      6.32m 
 40 Horter, Julia                Brecksville-          18-09.50      5.72m 
 41 Echard, Claudia              Meadowbrook           18-03.00      5.56m 
 42 Martin, Emily                Rittman               16-09.00      5.10m 
 43 Asunion, Joanna              Thomas Worth          16-03.50      4.96m 
 
Girls Weight Throw Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mackey, Teria                Wayne                 47-01.00     14.35m 
  2 Avery, Dajsha                Wayne                 44-01.50     13.44m 
  3 Moffett, Tara                Hillsdale             43-03.50     13.19m 
  4 Helenthal, Natalie           Ashland HS            41-01.00     12.52m 
  5 Jumper, Brianna              Wayne Brick           40-11.00     12.47m 
  6 Aikens, Rachael              Wayne                 39-10.00     12.14m 
  7 Hughes, A'Reyna              Wayne Brick           38-04.50     11.69m 
  8 Jones, Sydney                Brunswick             37-00.00     11.27m 
  9 Geiss, Baylee                Brunswick             36-08.50     11.18m 
 10 Habegger, Rachel             Hillsdale             35-04.00     10.76m 
 11 Allred, Jaymee               Galion                34-00.00     10.36m 
 12 Mehok, Hana                  Claymont              30-09.00      9.37m 
 13 Wilson, Kacy                 Brunswick             30-08.50      9.35m 
 14 Roston, Kaytlin              Galion                27-11.50      8.52m 
 15 Wolf, Emily                  Kings                 26-06.00      8.07m 
 16 Huggins, Maia                Beaumont Sch          25-04.00      7.72m 
 17 Fitzgerald, Emma             Kings                 22-09.00      6.93m 
 18 Gifford, Leanna              Galion                22-08.00      6.90m 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Gold
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 thomas, fred                 Gambling Tra              7.04q  9 
  2 Richardson, Javan            Wayne                     7.06q  1 
  3 Yohman, Keith                Brunswick                 7.16q  4 
  4 Kupetz, Caleb                Buckeye                   7.21q  7  7.202
  5 Norman, Richard              Brunswick                 7.21q  3  7.205
  6 Bridgett, Eric               Hilliard Bra              7.21q  6  7.207
  7 matthews, dillion            Gambling Tra              7.24q 10 
  8 Claytor Ii, Greg             Shaker Heigh              7.26q  6 
  9 Stout, Dustin                Strongsville              7.30  10 
 10 Pinzone, Joe                 Brunswick                 7.37   3 
 11 Hollis, Mike                 Galion                    7.39   7 
 12 Harris, Justin               Berea                     7.41  10  7.401
 13 Floyd, Kayel                 All Star Tra              7.41  12  7.410
 14 Hanson, Ross                 Hilliard Bra              7.43   1 
 15 Carlton, Darius              Garfield Hei              7.48  10 
 16 Stallworth, Kieron           Nordonia                  7.49  10  7.482
 17 Boeham, Akwasi               Thomas Worth              7.49   7  7.485
 18 Oriella, Marco               University S              7.49   1  7.490
 19 Truett, Brandon              Nordonia                  7.50   5 
 20 Richardson, Jordan           Claymont                  7.52   5  7.515
 21 Wilson, Brandon              Nordonia                  7.52   8  7.517
 21 Adams, Emmanuel              Bedford                   7.52  10  7.517
 23 Lapp, Clay                   Meadowbrook               7.53   6 
 24 Mcclain, Mike                Sandy Valley              7.56   1 
 25 Rogers, John                 Eastwood                  7.57  12  7.567
 26 Masters, Sean                Medina                    7.57   1  7.569
 27 Devoll, Colton               John Glenn                7.58   9  7.572
 28 Brown, Demonte               Unattached                7.58  12  7.576
 29 Calvey, Brian                Independence              7.59  11  7.582
 30 Fultz, Vaughn                Berea                     7.59   9  7.588
 31 davison, brandon             Unattached                7.61   1 
 32 Gula, Tom                    Amherst Stee              7.62   4 
 33 Roberts, Harrison            Euclid                    7.64   9 
 34 Banks, Andre                 Euclid                    7.65  12 
 35 Johnson, Torian              Warrensville              7.67  11 
 36 Hensley, Terry               Galion                    7.68   2 
 37 Reese, Michael               Bishop Hartl              7.74   3 
 38 Fomby, Louis                 Thomas Worth              7.75  11 
 39 Edwards, Torrez              Warrensville              7.76   8 
 40 Soeder, Kyle                 Medina                    7.77  11 
 41 Hough, Brandon               Medina                    7.79  12 
 42 Daso, Brandon                Rittman                   7.81   6  7.802
 43 Tankovich, Kyle              Mentor                    7.81   8  7.804
 44 james, Dontez                Unattached                7.82   3 
 45 Wood, Dylan                  Meadowbrook               7.84   2 
 46 Jefferies, Willie            Unattached                7.85   7 
 47 Shi, Alan                    Hilliard Bra              7.94   4 
 48 Duesenberry, Dan             Strongsville              7.98   5 
 49 Kirby, Timothy               Warrensville              7.99   8  7.982
 50 Ban, Patrick                 Thomas Worth              7.99   6  7.989
 51 Lapp, Kevin                  Meadowbrook               8.00  11 
 52 Radtka, Ethan                Lordstown                 8.01  12 
 53 Scranton, Earl               Claymont                  8.05  11 
 54 Anthony, Matt                Lake Catholi              8.09   3 
 55 McKenzie, Steven             Bedford                   8.14   2 
 56 Reising, Jack                Kings                     8.19  12  8.187
 57 Vigorito, Nicholas           Lordstown                 8.19  10  8.188
 58 Martinko, Allen              Lordstown                 8.21   8 
 59 Knowles, Jordan              Euclid                    8.24   5 
 60 love, joel                   Gambling Tra              8.25   6  8.242
 61 Hunt, Adam                   Kings                     8.25   9  8.250
 62 Huston, Larel                Garfield Hei              8.30   2 
 63 Bell, Robert                 West Akron T              8.32   3  8.319
 64 Booker, Miles                Second Sole               8.32   5  8.320
 65 Dowdy, Elijah                Bishop Hartl              8.34   1 
 66 Driscal, Michael             University S              8.47   9 
 67 Baldinger, Brandon           Galion                    8.89   7 
 68 Potter, Peyton               Lake Catholi              8.96   2 
 69 Scranton, Allen              Claymont                  8.98   5 
 70 Atkinson, Jerrid             All Star Tra              9.28   4 
 71 Himmelman, Chris             Lake Catholi              9.49   3 
 72 Williams, Jonathan           All Star Tra              9.55   8 
 73 Brown, Noah                  All Star Tra             10.68   6 
 74 Brown, Nehemiah              All Star Tra             15.09   7 
 -- Neumann, Chris               Berea                      DNF  11 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Javan            Wayne                     7.01  
  2 Norman, Richard              Brunswick                 7.13  
  3 Yohman, Keith                Brunswick                 7.14  
  4 matthews, dillion            Gambling Tra              7.15  
  5 Kupetz, Caleb                Buckeye                   7.21  
  6 Claytor Ii, Greg             Shaker Heigh              7.28  
 -- thomas, fred                 Gambling Tra                DQ  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Gold
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richardson, Javan            Wayne                    22.76   1 
  2 Yohman, Keith                Brunswick                22.79   1 
  3 Conkle, Isaiah               Eastwood                 23.09   2 
  4 Moore, Hezekiah              Bishop Hartl             23.22   3 
  5 Ross, D'Juan                 John F Kenne             23.31   1 
  6 Johnson, Matt                Hilliard Bra             23.32   7 
  7 Bryant, Matthew              Hilliard Bra             23.34   2 
  8 Calvey, Brian                Independence             23.49   3 
  9 Jones, Tremell               Euclid                   23.65   3 
 10 Lapp, Clay                   Meadowbrook              23.70   5 
 11 Nolden, Rakeesh              Euclid                   23.73   2 
 12 Floyd, Kayel                 All Star Tra             23.74   5 
 13 Woodberry, Darnell           Euclid                   23.77   2 
 14 Floyd, Richard               Strongsville             23.79   6 
 15 Fultz, Vaughn                Berea                    23.83   1 
 16 Rogers, John                 Eastwood                 24.27   3 
 17 Norman, Richard              Brunswick                24.30   4 
 18 Hanson, Ross                 Hilliard Bra             24.31   5 
 19 Gula, Tom                    Amherst Stee             24.38   4 
 20 Truett, Brandon              Nordonia                 24.47   3 
 21 Fomby, Louis                 Thomas Worth             24.55   6 
 22 Roberts, Terrence            Warrensville             24.62   2 
 23 Mccormick, Keith             Mentor                   24.68   4 
 24 Pinzone, Joe                 Brunswick                24.72   4 
 25 Johnson, Torian              Warrensville             24.75   1 
 26 Schlumbohm, Brent            Eastwood                 24.91   4  24.903
 27 Archibald, Tom               Kings                    24.91   7  24.904
 28 Burks, Malyk                 Thomas Worth             24.94   6 
 29 Wood, Dylan                  Meadowbrook              24.98   6  24.973
 30 Williams, Ruben              Strongsville             24.98   7  24.977
 31 Fenker, Ben                  Thomas Worth             25.00   5 
 32 Reese, Michael               Bishop Hartl             25.21   5 
 33 Neumann, Chris               Berea                    25.31   3 
 34 Aponte, Alfred               Mentor                   25.39   7 
 35 Hunsinger, Will              Mentor                   25.56   6 
 36 Lee, Jared                   Unattached               25.63   6 
 37 Kirby, Timothy               Warrensville             25.74   2 
 38 Kirkman, Christian           Meadowbrook              25.93   5 
 39 Reising, Jack                Kings                    26.35   7 
 40 Huston, Larel                Garfield Hei             26.75   8 
 41 Bell, Robert                 West Akron T             27.02   8 
 42 Radtka, Ethan                Lordstown                27.18   8 
 43 Niepokny, Brad               Independence             27.27   9 
 44 Zimcosky, Ryan               Second Sole              27.38   8 
 45 Gearhart, Cameron            Lordstown                27.44   7 
 46 Onderko, Anthony             Lordstown                27.74   8 
 47 Rivers, Dawson               All Star Tra             28.03   8 
 48 Komljenovic, Luka            Second Sole              28.77   9 
 49 Samol, Caleb                 Berea                    29.13   4 
 50 Couch, Mathew                All Star Tra             30.77   9 
 51 Atkinson, Jerrid             All Star Tra             30.93   9 
 52 Williams, Jonathan           All Star Tra             34.30  10 
 53 Brown, Noah                  All Star Tra             38.89  10 
 54 Brown, Nehemiah              All Star Tra             48.75  10 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Gold
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wells, Jalen                 Thomas Worth             50.96   1 
  2 Fultz, Vaughn                Berea                    51.31   1 
  3 Whitfield, Jordan            Wayne                    51.45   1 
  4 Calvey, Brian                Independence             52.02   2 
  5 King, Michael                Clev Cen cath            52.19   4 
  6 Roberts, Terrence            Warrensville             52.59   2 
  7 Kellom, Maximillan           Euclid                   52.90   2 
  8 Lovell, Paul                 Stow-Munroe              52.91   3 
  9 Myers, Anfernee              Midpark                  53.11   4 
 10 Hankins, Austin              Mentor                   53.57   3 
 11 Ingram, Darren               Mentor                   53.59   3 
 12 Rezek, Nick                  Nordonia                 53.69   5 
 13 Laffin, Tyler                Brunswick                53.81   3 
 14 Edwards, Torrez              Warrensville             54.12   2 
 15 Demoss, Darrius              Warrensville             54.40   2 
 16 Reig, Chase                  Brunswick                54.41   5 
 17 Bowers, Ja'quan              Sylvania Sou             54.59   5 
 18 Richardson, Jordan           Claymont                 54.96   3 
 19 Washington, Theo             Nordonia                 55.45   6 
 20 Henderson, Sheldon           Bishop Hartl             55.51   5 
 21 Shaker, Steven               Chardon                  55.52   4 
 22 Klingshirn, Chase            Amherst Stee             55.54   4 
 23 Anthony, Matt                Lake Catholi             55.59   6 
 24 Hughley, Eric                Wayne                    55.62   6 
 25 Archibald, Tom               Kings                    56.16   4 
 26 Helton, Teddy                Unattached               56.41   9 
 27 Lee, Jared                   Unattached               56.48   4 
 28 DeCuzzi, Tyler               Brunswick                56.50   7 
 29 Featherstone, Garrett        Thomas Worth             56.58   5 
 30 Tommasone, Cal               Mentor                   56.60   5 
 31 Nicholas, Isiaah             Berea                    57.15   5 
 32 Taylor, Kenneth              Bedford                  57.25   6 
 33 Seay, Willie                 Hilliard Bra             58.24   6 
 34 Callahan, Phinea             University S             58.49   8 
 35 Powers, Zak                  John Glenn               58.57   7 
 36 Crozier, Nathan              Amherst Stee             58.88   7 
 37 Thomas, David                Euclid                   59.08   4 
 38 Bell, Robert                 West Akron T             59.09   7 
 39 Frank, Stephen               Thomas Worth             59.30   6 
 40 Rivers, Dawson               All Star Tra             59.69   6 
 41 Rea, Nathan                  Kenston                1:00.25   7 
 42 Winrod, Adam                 Strongsville           1:00.40   7 
 43 Stebner, Kyle                Hilliard Bra           1:00.46   7 
 44 Niepokny, Brad               Independence           1:00.95   7 
 45 Ginese, Antonio              Strongsville           1:01.50   6 
 46 Kryby, Ty                    Claymont               1:02.53   9 
 47 Huston, Larel                Garfield Hei           1:03.40   8 
 48 Coffman, Brandon             Kings                  1:03.75   8 
 49 Maltry, Shane                Second Sole            1:04.02   8 
 50 Driscal, Michael             University S           1:04.16   9 
 51 Cooper, Collin               Kings                  1:06.54   8 
 52 Pyles, Bruce                 Lordstown              1:07.11   8 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Gold
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beckham, Davonta             Wayne                  1:59.84   1 
  2 Keipert, Jared               Mentor                 2:03.16   1 
  3 Polman, Kyle                 Independence           2:05.77   1 
  4 Bruster, RayAnthony          Euclid                 2:06.77   1 
  5 Stoner, Sterlin              Clev Cen cath          2:07.14   1 
  6 Collins, Eric                Strongsville           2:07.24   2 
  7 Carroll, Justin              Berea                  2:08.90   2 
  8 Matheus, Aaron               Kings                  2:10.55   2 
  9 Wagner, Jon                  Hilliard Bra           2:10.70   2 
 10 Lovell, Paul                 Stow-Munroe            2:10.98   1 
 11 Libell, Eric                 WV Flyers              2:11.16   1 
 12 Beeson, Paul                 Kings                  2:11.80   2 
 13 Korodi, Charlie              Nordonia               2:11.94   2 
 14 Conard, Ivan                 Euclid                 2:12.22   1 
 15 Goldhamer, Connor            Kenston                2:12.27   2 
 16 Allen, Jonathan              Thomas Worth           2:12.94   2 
 17 Tomcho, Brad                 Unattached             2:13.77   1 
 18 Gold, Andrew                 Bishop Hartl           2:13.85   3 
 19 Flores, Jordan               Mentor                 2:14.12   1 
 20 Withers, Stephen             Thomas Worth           2:14.65   2 
 21 Woods, Brady                 Tuscarawas V           2:15.59   4 
 22 Bauman, Jack                 Unattached             2:15.65   5 
 23 Zapor, Drew                  Berea                  2:15.73   3 
 24 Wallace, Eric                Warrensville           2:15.81   2 
 25 Sandler, Nathan              Kenston                2:16.66   4 
 26 Carlton, Darius              Garfield Hei           2:16.81   3  2:16.805
 27 Payton, Jonathan             Warrensville           2:16.81   2  2:16.807
 28 Goddard, Vince               Lordstown              2:17.68   3 
 29 Canala, Chris                Second Sole            2:18.57   3 
 30 Rudder, Roy                  Nordonia               2:19.83   3 
 31 Nesnadny, Joshua             Mentor                 2:20.12   2 
 32 Bradley, Andrew              Nordonia               2:20.56   3 
 33 Taylor, Zaire                West Akron T           2:20.58   2 
 34 Rehbeck, Luke                Hilliard Bra           2:21.36   3 
 35 Guastella, Angelo            University S           2:22.06   4 
 36 O'Neil, Eric                 Hilliard Bra           2:23.37   4 
 37 Holston, Timothy             Warrensville           2:23.79   5 
 38 Williams, Carl               Newark Catho           2:23.80   4 
 39 Hacker, Kris                 Kings                  2:24.53   3 
 40 Erne, Austin                 Rittman                2:24.89   4 
 41 White, Steven                Unattached             2:24.90   5 
 42 Anielski, Adam               Independence           2:25.70   5 
 43 Roghelia, Ricky              Claymont               2:26.23   5 
 44 Taylor, Kenneth              Bedford                2:26.40   4 
 45 Johns, Zach                  Newark Catho           2:30.95   3 
 46 Fazio, Ben                   Kenston                2:31.38   4 
 47 Ryan, Eddie                  Second Sole            2:35.78   4 
 48 Bryant, Johnathan B          Garfield Hei           2:36.18   5 
 49 Tanner, Dylan                Second Sole            2:37.76   4 
 50 Johnson, Dalton              Meadowbrook            2:43.81   5 
 51 Janczarek, John              Meadowbrook            3:01.21   2 
 52 Poalson, Alex                Amherst Stee           3:23.99   5 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Gold
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murphy, Clayton              Unattached             4:24.09   1 
  2 Zupan, Dan                   Berea                  4:25.31   1 
  3 Trefz, Nick                  Fairmont Sen           4:26.00   1 
  4 Navratil, Mike               St. Edward             4:29.36   1 
  5 Demian, George               Nordonia               4:36.05   1 
  6 Lance, Tyler                 Kenston                4:42.22   1 
  7 Kozlovich, Tommy             Mentor                 4:42.82   1 
  8 Boyer, Nate                  East Liverpo           4:43.25   1 
  9 Radabaugh, Colin             WV Flyers              4:43.33   1 
 10 Strand, Matt                 WV Flyers              4:43.42   1 
 11 Edwards, Seth                WV Flyers              4:43.83   1 
 12 Carroll, Justin              Berea                  4:45.55   2 
 13 Sanders, Drew                Kenston                4:48.01   2 
 14 Murray, Michael              Strongsville           4:50.04   1 
 15 Vukancic, Branko             Mentor                 4:51.11   1 
 16 Guy, Dallas                  Meadowbrook            4:52.08   1 
 17 Vandenberg, Cole             Unattached             4:52.69   2 
 18 Tomcho, Brad                 Unattached             4:53.23   2 
 19 Shaker, Joseph               Mentor                 4:57.39   1 
 20 Canala, Chris                Second Sole            4:57.76   2 
 21 Bauman, Jack                 Unattached             4:58.77   4 
 22 Haramia, Noah                Amherst Stee           4:59.14   3 
 23 Diebel, Noah                 Kings                  5:00.86   2 
 24 Mcelligott, Chris            Galion                 5:00.98   1 
 25 Trapp, Chris                 Euclid                 5:02.88   2 
 26 DelValle, Andre              Amherst Stee           5:03.21   3 
 27 Kissel, Jonathan             Thomas Worth           5:03.23   2 
 28 Kimble, Sean                 Unattached             5:03.71   3 
 29 Rehbeck, Luke                Hilliard Bra           5:04.87   2 
 30 Washabaugh, James            Nordonia               5:06.54   3 
 31 O'Neil, Eric                 Hilliard Bra           5:07.18   3 
 32 Parker, Ian                  Unattached             5:08.65   2 
 33 Matheke, Paul                Bishop Hartl           5:09.59   3 
 34 Ward, Kevin                  Kenston                5:09.87   2 
 35 Wallace, Brandon             Sandy Valley           5:10.11   2 
 36 Simpson, Phineas             Thomas Worth           5:11.84   2 
 37 Meisler, Adam                University S           5:12.31   3 
 38 Hill, Jacob                  Wayne                  5:16.25   3 
 39 Masteller, Scott             Nordonia               5:17.41   3 
 40 Hacker, Kris                 Kings                  5:18.22   3 
 41 Asim, Saad                   Hilliard Bra           5:20.68   3 
 42 Roghelia, Ricky              Claymont               5:21.45   4 
 43 Johnson, Dane                Amherst Stee           5:22.57   4 
 44 Taylor, Zaire                West Akron T           5:23.91   3 
 45 Widdig, Luke                 Kings                  5:24.96   2 
 46 Davis, Matt                  Unattached             5:26.46   2 
 47 Anielski, Adam               Independence           5:30.36   4 
 48 Williams, Dequan             Euclid                 5:31.03   4 
 49 White, Steven                Unattached             5:31.05   4 
 50 Hawkes, Harry                University S           5:34.84   4 
 51 Bemiller, Garrett            Newark Catho           5:34.93   4 
 52 Tarchick, John               Lordstown              5:35.62   2 
 53 Lukonic, Logan               Sharpsville            5:37.35   4 
 54 Fakult, Jacob                University S           5:38.19   4 
 55 Metz, Allan                  Lordstown              5:42.00   3 
 56 Michalski, Preston           Lordstown              5:42.99   3 
 57 Ryan, Eddie                  Second Sole            5:44.64   3 
 58 Nicolaou, Alexandros         Brookside              5:45.98   4 
 59 Densmore, Jake               East Liverpo           5:47.46   2 
 60 Tanner, Dylan                Second Sole            5:48.18   4 
 61 Ricannati, Jonha             Shaker Heigh           5:49.46   2 
 62 Kelly, Sean                  Lake Catholi           5:49.54   4 
 63 Nutter, Quinn                Newark Catho           5:57.27   4 
 64 Munro, Jack                  Euclid                 6:01.46   4 
 65 Janczarek, John              Meadowbrook            6:10.70   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Gold
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lake, Andrew                 Kings                  9:45.49   1 
  2 Paladino, Andy               WV Flyers              9:45.83   1 
  3 Gudowicz, Jeff               Mentor                 9:47.15   1 
  4 Merinar, Ab                  WV Flyers              9:48.55   1 
  5 Evans, Matt                  Mentor                 9:55.82   1 
  6 Demian, George               Nordonia               9:59.44   1 
  7 Louzy, Paul                  WV Flyers             10:07.93   1 
  8 Colon, Joey                  Amherst Stee          10:08.41   1 
  9 Menear, Tyler                Brunswick             10:08.90   1 
 10 Polakowski, Joe              Mentor                10:09.23   1 
 11 Kuzilla, Ryan                Independence          10:12.84   1 
 12 Mccabe, Eric                 Hilliard Bra          10:13.66   1 
 13 Sopchak, Adam                Chardon               10:13.77   1 
 14 Gordon, Cully                West Holmes           10:14.15   1 
 15 Jeffers, Brady               Unattached            10:15.14   1 
 16 Cooper, Tyler                Kenston               10:15.80   1 
 17 Wade, Ben                    Berea                 10:15.83   1 
 18 Sergent, Evan                Amherst Stee          10:36.42   1 
 19 Ziegler, Spencer             Unattached            10:37.31   1 
 20 Elkins, Eli                  Kings                 10:40.09   1 
 21 Guy, Dallas                  Meadowbrook           10:40.90   1 
 22 Elmore, Wade                 Second Sole           10:45.43   1 
 23 Landis, Luke                 Unattached            10:45.63   2 
 24 Kall, Tony                   Medina                10:46.10   1 
 25 Sumerauer, Josh              Brunswick             10:46.39   1 
 26 Hohlbein, Adam               Thomas Worth          10:46.46   1 
 27 Ahmed, Faris                 Unattached            10:46.89   1 
 28 Zaborski, Brian              Nordonia              10:47.47   1 
 29 Bester, Alex                 Kenston               10:48.30   2 
 30 Mathew, Shane                Independence          10:51.66   2 
 31 Smith, Ryan                  Fairless              10:51.72   2 
 32 Emptage, Zach                Thomas Worth          10:53.39   2 
 33 Ernest, Tanner               Newark Catho          10:53.89   2 
 34 Vandenberg, Cole             Unattached            10:55.45   2 
 35 Taylor, Cody                 Brunswick             11:02.52   2 
 36 Polman, Tyler                Independence          11:03.49   2 
 37 Woods, Brady                 Unattached            11:08.74   2 
 38 Fisher, Tyler                Kenston               11:08.81   2 
 39 Williams, Matt               Strongsville          11:12.17   2 
 40 Shaker, Steven               Chardon               11:14.11   1 
 41 Weisblat, Jakob              University S          11:14.29   2 
 42 Smith, Zach                  Berea                 11:21.04   2 
 43 Woodall, Daniel              Kings                 11:22.65   2 
 44 Blakemore, Colin             Second Sole           11:24.80   2 
 45 Hill, Jacob                  Wayne                 11:25.04   2 
 46 Michalski, Preston           Lordstown             11:25.22   2 
 47 Trapp, Chris                 Euclid                11:29.13   2 
 48 Davis, Matt                  Unattached            12:00.49   2 
 49 Metz, Allan                  Lordstown             12:01.25   2 
 50 Oddo, Dominic                Second Sole           12:02.63   2 
 51 Jacobson, Brian              Chardon               12:07.70   2 
 52 Ford, Jakobi                 Nordonia              12:30.93   2 
 53 Menuez, Noah                 Dalton                13:12.92   2 
 54 Baechle, Max                 Dalton                13:49.09   2 
 -- Hayes, Frank                 Sylvania Sou               DNF   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Gold
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stout, Dustin                Strongsville              8.44q  6 
  2 Kohring, Blake               Eastwood                  8.52q  4 
  3 Owens, Rameses               Shaker Heigh              8.57q  3 
  4 Floyd, Richard               Strongsville              8.60q  7 
  5 Moore, Hezekiah              Bishop Hartl              8.68q  5  8.673
  6 Demoss, Darrius              Warrensville              8.68q  1  8.675
  7 Scott, Juan                  Dunbar                    8.94q  3 
  8 Scheerer, Austin             Berea                     8.97q  1  8.968
  9 Latimer, Jordan              Wayne                     8.97   6  8.969
 10 Coleman, Michael             Euclid                    9.03   7 
 11 Washington, Theo             Nordonia                  9.13   3 
 12 Cole, Austin Grant           Unattached                9.16   2 
 13 Jackson, Christian           Euclid                    9.17   4  9.163
 14 Henson, Daniel               Dunbar                    9.17   1  9.166
 15 Stebner, Kyle                Hilliard Bra              9.22   1 
 16 Latson, Oschar               Arch Hoban                9.24   2 
 17 Washington, Brenton          Dunbar                    9.31   6 
 18 Hughley, Eric                Wayne                     9.41   3 
 19 Sprung, Robert               Medina                    9.42   6 
 20 Alcaraz, Warren              Hilliard Bra              9.47   5 
 21 Qureshi, Muhammad            Cardinal                  9.51   4 
 22 Weed, David                  Kings                     9.56   4 
 23 Wynn, Jessie                 Strongsville              9.73   2 
 24 Zahn, Grant                  Brunswick                 9.75   5 
 25 Burt, Phil                   Lake-Unionto              9.81   1  9.803
 26 Klingshirn, Chase            Amherst Stee              9.81   6  9.808
 27 Powers, Zak                  John Glenn               10.01   4 
 28 Thomas, Cameron              Warrensville             10.19   2 
 29 Easley, Josh                 Berea                    10.22   1 
 30 Rubinoski, Spencer           Thomas Worth             10.25   2 
 31 Samol, Caleb                 Berea                    10.29   2 
 32 Lafaber, Austin              Thomas Worth             10.42   3 
 33 Calloway, Emmanual           Unattached               10.43   4 
 34 Stover, Derek                John Glenn               10.54   6 
 35 Blankenship, Jayson          Medina                   10.66   3 
 36 Cupples, Zack                Fairless                 11.16   7 
 37 Diggins, Nate                Unattached               11.20   2 
 38 Tolley, Dana                 Brookside                11.88   7 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Gold
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kohring, Blake               Eastwood                  8.27  
  2 Stout, Dustin                Strongsville              8.28  
  3 Owens, Rameses               Shaker Heigh              8.43  
  4 Floyd, Richard               Strongsville              8.48  
  5 Moore, Hezekiah              Bishop Hartl              8.57  
  6 Demoss, Darrius              Warrensville              8.65  
  7 Scheerer, Austin             Berea                     8.83  
  8 Scott, Juan                  Dunbar                    8.98  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gold
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunbar  'A'                                           44.09   1 
     1) Boyd, Curtis                    2) Lewis, Ollie                   
     3) Washington, Brenton             4) Willis, Terrvon                
  2 Wayne  'A'                                            44.87   1 
     1) Harris, Aaron                   2) Hendrix, Dorian                
     3) Morgan, DeAnthony               4) Payton, Marquis                
  3 Shaker Heights  'A'                                   45.31   2 
     1) Calhoun, Gyasi-linje            2) Claytor Ii, Greg               
     3) White, Derrian                  4) Thomas, Marlan                 
  4 Gambling Track Club  'A'                              45.35   1 
     1) davison, brandon                2) matthews, dillion              
     3) thomas, fred                    4) james, Dontez                  
  5 Euclid  'A'                                           45.40   1 
     1) Coleman, Michael                2) Banks, Andre                   
     3) Roberts, Harrison               4) Bagley, D'Artagnion            
  6 Dunbar  'B'                                           45.50   1 
     1) Berry, Dwayne                   2) Scott, Juan                    
     3) Henson, Daniel                  4) Purdue, Donnie                 
  7 Galion  'A'                                           46.26   2 
     1) Hensley, Terry                  2) Watkins, Dareian               
     3) Nay, David                      4) Hollis, Mike                   
  8 Shaker Heights  'B'                                   46.63   3 
     1) Thurmond, Avion                 2) Jackson-daniel, Nolan          
     3) Gray, Emony                     4) Perkins, Curtis                
  9 Fairless  'A'                                         47.20   2 
     1) Bucher, Chad                    2) Olmstead, Dakota               
     3) Neff, Tyler                     4) Karahuta, Jonathan             
 10 Mentor  'A'                                           47.85   1 
     1) Mccormick, Keith                2) Tankovich, Kyle                
     3) Aponte, Alfred                  4) Tommasone, Cal                 
 11 Berea  'A'                                            48.37   3 
     1) Sallee, Desmond                 2) Heil, Austin                   
     3) Paster, Andrew                  4) Munoz, Jeff                    
 12 Garfield Heights  'A'                                 48.51   3 
     1) Carlton, Darius                 2) Bryant, Johnathan B            
     3) Davis, Rodney                   4) Huston, Larel                  
 13 Euclid  'B'                                           48.80   2 
     1) Dobson, William                 2) Knowles, Jordan                
     3) Lee, Brian                      4) Jackson, Christian             
 14 Wayne  'B'                                            49.67   3 
     1) Hughley, Eric                   2) Roberts, Damon                 
     3) Lindsay, Malik                  4) Hood, Markus                   
 15 Berea  'B'                                            50.77   4 
     1) Sessions, Somas                 2) Lucas, Mikael                  
     3) Scheerer, Austin                4) McKiry, Jordan                 
 16 Fairless  'B'                                         50.95   3 
     1) Shaffer, Robert                 2) Smith, Tyler                   
     3) Andres, Luke                    4) Comshaw-arnold, Alex           
 17 All Star Track Club  'A'                            1:03.50   4 
     1) Brown, Noah                     2) Brown, Nehemiah                
     3) Williams, Jonathan              4) Atkinson, Jerrid               
 -- Meadowbrook  'A'                                        DNF   2 
     1) Ferhman, Caleb                  2) Lapp, Clay                     
     3) Kirkman, Christian              4) Wood, Dylan                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Gold
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayne  'A'                                          1:32.15   1 
     1) Richardson, Javan               2) Morgan, DeAnthony              
     3) Payton, Marquis                 4) Whitfield, Jordan              
  2 Hilliard Bradley  'A'                               1:32.39   2 
     1) Bryant, Matthew                 2) Bridgett, Eric                 
     3) Tepe, Daniel                    4) Hanson, Ross                   
  3 Dunbar  'A'                                         1:32.41   1 
     1) Boyd, Curtis                    2) Lewis, Ollie                   
     3) Washington, Brenton             4) Willis, Terrvon                
  4 Euclid  'A'                                         1:32.42   1 
     1) Jones, Tremell                  2) Farley, Joseph                 
     3) Nolden, Rakeesh                 4) Woodberry, Darnell             
  5 Shaker Heights  'A'                                 1:33.21   2 
     1) Claytor Ii, Greg                2) White, Derrian                 
     3) Thomas, Marlan                  4) Owens, Rameses                 
  6 Eastwood  'A'                                       1:33.99   4 
  7 Gambling Track Club  'A'                            1:34.44   1 
     1) davison, brandon                2) matthews, dillion              
     3) thomas, fred                    4) james, Dontez                  
  8 Berea  'A'                                          1:34.79   2 
     1) Harris, Justin                  2) Samol, Caleb                   
     3) Harris, Malik                   4) Neumann, Chris                 
  9 Thomas Worthington  'A'                             1:35.15   3 
     1) Franklin, Tyrin                 2) Boeham, Akwasi                 
     3) Wells, Jalen                    4) Fenker, Ben                    
 10 Holy Name  'A'                                      1:35.22   4 
     1) Smiley, Jovan                   2) Husain, Andre                  
     3) Davis, Will                     4) Smith, Trey                    
 11 Perkins  'A'                                        1:35.25   3 
     1) Capucini, Dominic               2) Sparks, Austin                 
     3) Irby, Dale                      4) Rupp, Brody                    
 12 Warrensville Heights  'A'                           1:35.31   1 
     1) Johnson, Torian                 2) Edwards, Torrez                
     3) Demoss, Darrius                 4) Felton, Shyheim                
 13 Dunbar  'B'                                         1:35.36   3 
     1) Berry, Dwayne                   2) Scott, Juan                    
     3) Henson, Daniel                  4) Purdue, Donnie                 
 14 Mentor  'A'                                         1:37.18   4 
     1) Mccormick, Keith                2) Ingram, Darren                 
     3) Tankovich, Kyle                 4) Aponte, Alfred                 
 15 Meadowbrook  'A'                                    1:37.91   4 
     1) Ferhman, Caleb                  2) Lapp, Clay                     
     3) Kirkman, Christian              4) Wood, Dylan                    
 16 Fairless  'A'                                       1:38.16   4 
     1) Bucher, Chad                    2) Olmstead, Dakota               
     3) Neff, Tyler                     4) Karahuta, Jonathan             
 17 Nordonia  'A'                                       1:38.19   3 
     1) Truett, Brandon                 2) Stallworth, Kieron             
     3) Rezek, Nick                     4) Wilson, Brandon                
 18 Brunswick  'A'                                      1:38.30   3 
 19 Bishop Hartley  'A'                                 1:38.83   5 
     1) Reese, Michael                  2) Gold, Andrew                   
     3) Moore, Hezekiah                 4) Henderson, Sheldon             
 20 Medina  'A'                                         1:39.07   2 
     1) Masters, Sean                   2) Soeder, Kyle                   
     3) Blankenship, Jayson             4) Hough, Brandon                 
 21 Shaker Heights  'B'                                 1:39.32   2 
     1) Calhoun, Gyasi-linje            2) Thurmond, Avion                
     3) Walker, James                   4) Gray, Emony                    
 22 Strongsville  'A'                                   1:40.14   5 
     1) Stout, Dustin                   2) Stephano, Matt                 
     3) Wynn, Jessie                    4) Floyd, Richard                 
 23 Hilliard Bradley  'B'                               1:40.19   6 
     1) Alcaraz, Warren                 2) Scales, Aaron                  
     3) Shi, Alan                       4) Johnson, Matt                  
 24 Kings  'A'                                          1:40.90   6 
     1) Archibald, Tom                  2) Hollingsworth, Will            
     3) Weed, David                     4) Reising, Jack                  
 25 Brunswick  'B'                                      1:41.59   5 
 26 Thomas Worthington  'B'                             1:41.83   5 
     1) Kirwan, Jay                     2) Burks, Malyk                   
     3) Featherstone, Garrett           4) Oteng, Atakorah                
 27 Bedford  'A'                                        1:42.22   3 
     1) Stevens-mckenz, Michael         2) Cloud, London                  
     3) Wilson, Jamil                   4) Adams, Emmanuel                
 28 Garfield Heights  'A'                               1:43.95   7 
     1) Carlton, Darius                 2) Bryant, Johnathan B            
     3) Davis, Rodney                   4) Huston, Larel                  
 29 Fairless  'B'                                       1:44.97   6 
     1) Smith, Tyler                    2) Arnold, Sam                    
     3) Andres, Luke                    4) Comshaw-arnold, Alex           
 30 Lordstown  'A'                                      1:44.99   7 
     1) Gearhart, Cameron               2) Vigorito, Nicholas             
     3) Onderko, Anthony                4) Radtka, Ethan                  
 31 Berea  'B'                                          1:45.05   5 
     1) Sallee, Desmond                 2) Easley, Josh                   
     3) Heil, Austin                    4) Paster, Andrew                 
 32 Strongsville  'B'                                   1:45.16   6 
     1) Williams, Ruben                 2) Duesenberry, Dan               
     3) Ginese, Antonio                 4) Winrod, Adam                   
 33 Second Sole Mentor Track Club  'A'                  1:49.15   6 
     1) Maltry, Shane                   2) Zimcosky, Ryan                 
     3) Komljenovic, Luka               4) Booker, Miles                  
 -- Galion  'A'                                             DNF   4 
     1) Hensley, Terry                  2) Watkins, Dareian               
     3) Nay, David                      4) Hollis, Mike                   
 -- All Star Track Club  'A'                                 DQ   8 
     1) Brown, Noah                     2) Brown, Nehemiah                
     3) Williams, Jonathan              4) Atkinson, Jerrid               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Gold
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Euclid  'A'                                         3:32.11   2 
     1) Conard, Ivan                    2) Kellom, Maximillan             
     3) Farley, Joseph                  4) Bruster, RayAnthony            
  2 Dunbar  'A'                                         3:33.57   1 
     1) Boyd, Curtis                    2) Lewis, Ollie                   
     3) Washington, Brenton             4) Henson, Daniel                 
  3 Shaker Heights  'A'                                 3:35.62   2 
     1) Claytor Ii, Greg                2) White, Derrian                 
     3) Thomas, Marlan                  4) Owens, Rameses                 
  4 Berea  'A'                                          3:36.81   1 
     1) Zupan, Dan                      2) Fultz, Vaughn                  
     3) Harris, Justin                  4) Neumann, Chris                 
  5 Warrensville Heights  'A'                           3:36.93   1 
     1) Johnson, Torian                 2) Edwards, Torrez                
     3) Demoss, Darrius                 4) Felton, Shyheim                
  6 Mentor  'A'                                         3:37.86   1 
     1) Keipert, Jared                  2) Ingram, Darren                 
     3) Flores, Jordan                  4) Hankins, Austin                
  7 Eastwood  'A'                                       3:38.67   3 
     1) Snowden, Derek                  2) Conkle, Isaiah                 
     3) Kohring, Blake                  4) Snowden, Devin                 
  8 Thomas Worthington  'A'                             3:40.81   2 
     1) Franklin, Tyrin                 2) Wells, Jalen                   
     3) Kirwan, Jay                     4) Boeham, Akwasi                 
  9 Nordonia  'A'                                       3:42.19   2 
     1) Washington, Theo                2) Stallworth, Kieron             
     3) Rezek, Nick                     4) Wilson, Brandon                
 10 Wayne  'B'                                          3:44.64   3 
     1) Hughley, Eric                   2) Morgan, DeAnthony              
     3) Roberts, Damon                  4) Lindsay, Malik                 
 11 Fairless  'A'                                       3:45.38   3 
     1) Neff, Tyler                     2) Smith, Tyler                   
     3) Andres, Luke                    4) Karahuta, Jonathan             
 12 Stow-Munroe Falls  'A'                              3:45.52   6 
     1) Lovell2, Paul                   2) Romo, Steven                   
     3) Helton, Teddy                   4) Jones, Maxwell                 
 13 Kings  'A'                                          3:47.70   4 
     1) Archibald, Tom                  2) Drew, Matt                     
     3) Hollingsworth, Will             4) Matheus, Aaron                 
 14 Lordstown  'A'                                      3:47.79   5 
     1) Tarchick, John                  2) Gearhart, Cameron              
     3) Goddard, Vince                  4) Martinko, Allen                
 15 Thomas Worthington  'B'                             3:47.86   5 
     1) Wood, Michael                   2) Huedepohl, Peter               
     3) Featherstone, Garrett           4) Burks, Malyk                   
 16 Amherst Steele  'B'                                 3:48.12   4 
     1) Klingshirn, Chase               2) Colon, Joey                    
     3) Gula, Tom                       4) Molnar, Craig                  
 17 Bishop Hartley  'A'                                 3:51.04   5 
     1) Reese, Michael                  2) Matheke, Paul                  
     3) Gold, Andrew                    4) Henderson, Sheldon             
 18 Brunswick  'A'                                      3:51.10   2 
 19 Dunbar  'B'                                         3:51.29   1 
     1) Ellis, Theron                   2) Scott, Juan                    
     3) Brown, Javonta                  4) Bell, Brain                    
 20 Cardinal  'A'                                       3:51.74   4 
     1) Filla, Adam                     2) Smock, Josh                    
     3) Sodee, Tyler                    4) Qureshi, Muhammad              
 21 Berea  'B'                                          3:56.60   3 
     1) Sessions, Somas                 2) Scheerer, Austin               
     3) Harris, Malik                   4) Nicholas, Isiaah               
 22 Brunswick  'B'                                      3:57.02   3 
 23 University School  'A'                              3:59.89   6 
     1) Mcgee, Jack                     2) Hammond, Chase                 
     3) Oriella, Marco                  4) Guastella, Angelo              
 24 Mentor  'B'                                         4:02.24   5 
     1) Kozlovich, Tommy                2) Shaker, Joseph                 
     3) Vukancic, Branko                4) Hunsinger, Will                
 25 Euclid  'B'                                         4:04.22   4 
     1) Thomas, David                   2) Abercrombie, Nick              
     3) Jackson, Christian              4) Bagley, D'Artagnion            
 26 Amherst Steele  'A'                                 4:06.99   6 
     1) Haramia, Noah                   2) Crozier, Nathan                
     3) Lutz, Jacob                     4) Poalson, Alex                  
 27 Second Sole Mentor Track Club  'A'                  4:08.83   6 
     1) Meier, Alex                     2) Evans, Phil                    
     3) Edmond, Brian                   4) Tanner, Dylan                  
 28 Fairless  'B'                                       4:19.48   4 
     1) Olmstead, Dakota                2) Cupples, Zack                  
     3) Comshaw-arnold, Alex            4) Smith, Ryan                    
 -- Wayne  'A'                                              DNF   1 
     1) Beckham, Davonta                2) Payton, Marquis                
     3) Roberts, Damon                  4) Whitfield, Jordan              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Gold
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mentor  'A'                                         8:18.83   1 
     1) Keipert, Jared                  2) Gudowicz, Jeff                 
     3) Hankins, Austin                 4) Polakowski, Joe                
  2 Berea  'A'                                          8:25.20   1 
     1) Zupan, Dan                      2) Wade, Ben                      
     3) Carroll, Justin                 4) Sessions, Somas                
  3 Dunbar  'A'                                         8:34.88   1 
     1) Ellis, Theron                   2) Brown, Javonta                 
     3) Peebles, Anthony                4) Bell, Brain                    
  4 Perkins  'A'                                        8:39.56   1 
     1) Minshall, Bill                  2) Decker, Michael                
     3) Priebe, Cody                    4) Reyes, Nick                    
  5 Kings  'A'                                          8:48.32   1 
     1) Beeson, Paul                    2) Matheus, Aaron                 
     3) Lake, Andrew                    4) Elkins, Eli                    
  6 Euclid  'A'                                         8:51.58   1 
     1) Conard, Ivan                    2) Kellom, Maximillan             
     3) Farley, Joseph                  4) Bruster, RayAnthony            
  7 Holy Name  'A'                                      9:00.32   2 
     1) Masella, Kevin                  2) Terschak, David                
     3) Depauw, Brian                   4) Duff, David                    
  8 Brunswick  'B'                                      9:00.56   2 
  9 Thomas Worthington  'A'                             9:02.87   1 
     1) Carter, Alex                    2) Dotts, Jack                    
     3) Withers, Stephen                4) Allen, Jonathan                
 10 Wayne  'A'                                          9:02.96   2 
     1) Scott, Nathan                   2) Trinh, Dinh                    
     3) Roberts, Damon                  4) Lindsay, Malik                 
 11 Mentor  'B'                                         9:04.58   1 
     1) Evans, Matt                     2) Nesnadny, Joshua               
     3) Flores, Jordan                  4) Tommasone, Cal                 
 12 Thomas Worthington  'B'                             9:04.98   1 
     1) Chih, Alex                      2) Simpson, Phineas               
     3) Holman, Charlie                 4) Hughes, Sean                   
 13 Amherst Steele  'A'                                 9:08.47   2 
     1) DelValle, Andre                 2) Haramia, Noah                  
     3) Gillam, Tay                     4) Lutz, Jacob                    
 14 Lordstown  'A'                                      9:14.14   2 
     1) Maronen, Chris                  2) Metz, Allan                    
     3) Goddard, Vince                  4) Michalski, Preston             
 15 Nordonia  'A'                                       9:14.35   1 
     1) Rudder, Roy                     2) Korodi, Charlie                
     3) Zaborski, Brian                 4) Bradley, Andrew                
 16 Newark Catholic  'A'                                9:15.57   2 
     1) Ernest, Tanner                  2) Meek, Chris                    
     3) Williams, Carl                  4) Johns, Zach                    
 17 Brunswick  'A'                                      9:16.03   2 
 18 Berea  'B'                                          9:29.33   2 
     1) Zapor, Drew                     2) Hritz, Dane                    
     3) Belle, Mark                     4) Bedell, Marquise               
 19 Kings  'B'                                          9:30.91   2 
     1) Drew, Matt                      2) Cooper, Collin                 
     3) Diebel, Noah                    4) Widdig, Luke                   
 20 Second Sole Mentor Track Club  'A'                 10:04.54   1 
     1) Maltry, Shane                   2) Elmore, Wade                   
     3) Blakemore, Colin                4) Oddo, Dominic                  
 21 Euclid  'B'                                        10:28.03   2 
     1) Boddie, Dejor                   2) Williams, Dequan               
     3) Thomas, David                   4) Taylor, Nick                   
 22 Fairless  'A'                                      10:49.05   2 
     1) Rowley, Todd                    2) Eubanks, Kyle                  
     3) Eberly, Nathan                  4) Neff, Dylan                    
 
Boys High Jump Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stair, Mark                  Triway                 6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Wasik, Steele                St. Edward            J6-06.00      1.98m 
  3 Latimer, Jordan              Wayne                  6-04.00      1.93m 
  4 Hartill, Alex                Brunswick              6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Ondo, Jeffrey                Unattached            J6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Qureshi, Muhammad            Cardinal               5-10.00      1.77m 
  7 Burrows, Cameron             Perkins               J5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Raines, Quentin              Dalton                J5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Muse, Jermaine               Nordonia              J5-10.00      1.77m 
 10 Rowley, Zaylor               Dalton                J5-10.00      1.77m 
 11 Gazley, Stephen              Medina                J5-10.00      1.77m 
 12 Wood, Michael                Thomas Worth          J5-10.00      1.77m 
 13 Kirwan, Jay                  Thomas Worth           5-08.00      1.72m 
 13 Cole, Austin Grant           Unattached             5-08.00      1.72m 
 15 McKenzie, Steven             Bedford                5-06.00      1.67m 
 15 Fraley, Nick                 Thomas Worth           5-06.00      1.67m 
 15 Carr, Isaiah                 Bedford                5-06.00      1.67m 
 18 Banks, Andre                 Euclid                 5-04.00      1.62m 
 18 Murphy, Daniel               Shaker Heigh           5-04.00      1.62m 
 20 Wallace, Jordan              Medina                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Jones, Teleanto              Strongsville           5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Easley, Josh                 Berea                  5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Bowsher, Kevin               Galion                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Thomas, Taylor               Berea                  5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Blankenship, Jayson          Medina                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Diggins, Nate                Unattached             5-02.00      1.57m 
 27 Harris, Malik                Berea                  5-00.00      1.52m 
 27 Negro, Dylan                 Lordstown              5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- hluch, conner                Unattached                  NH            
 -- Velazquez, Brandon           Amherst Stee                NH            
 -- Gray, Emony                  Shaker Heigh                NH            
 -- Ballinge, Lincoln            Orrville                    NH            
 -- Foster, Steve                Euclid                      NH            
 -- Wheeler, Marion              Shaker Heigh                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowland, Matt                Unattached            16-06.75      5.04m 
  2 Owens, Aaron                 Midpark               15-06.00      4.72m 
  3 Repasy, Branson              Midpark               14-06.00      4.41m 
  4 Stephano, Matt               Strongsville          14-00.00      4.26m 
  5 Hopkins, Jerry               Midpark              J14-00.00      4.26m 
  6 Rospierski, Ricky            Cuyahoga Hei          13-06.00      4.11m 
  7 Brake, Travis                Unattached           J13-06.00      4.11m 
  8 Hutchinson, Kyle             Medina               J13-06.00      4.11m 
  9 Francetic, Cole              Unattached            13-00.00      3.96m 
 10 Kimbrell, David              Firebirds            J13-00.00      3.96m 
 11 Burrows, Cameron             Perkins               12-06.00      3.81m 
 11 Morris, Brock                Norwayne              12-06.00      3.81m 
 13 Sedlak, Michael              Unattached            12-00.00      3.65m 
 13 Metz, Zack                   Wadsworth             12-00.00      3.65m 
 13 Walker, Dakota               Amherst Stee          12-00.00      3.65m 
 16 Yurik, Tyler                 Buckeye               11-06.00      3.50m 
 16 Glyde, Todd                  Unattached            11-06.00      3.50m 
 18 Sprung, Robert               Medina                11-00.00      3.35m 
 19 Velazquez, Brandon           Amherst Stee          10-06.00      3.20m 
 19 Shollaert, Nathan            Medina                10-06.00      3.20m 
 19 Kyle, Eubanks                Unattached            10-06.00      3.20m 
 19 dowdell, andy                Unattached            10-06.00      3.20m 
 19 Kaloger, Lou                 Cuyahoga Hei          10-06.00      3.20m 
 24 Fenker, Ben                  Thomas Worth          10-00.00      3.04m 
 24 O'Dell, Clayton              Brunswick             10-00.00      3.04m 
 24 Mcgee, Jack                  University S          10-00.00      3.04m 
 24 Paalmen, Tyler               Brunswick             10-00.00      3.04m 
 24 Wills, Kyle                  Unattached            10-00.00      3.04m 
 29 Arnold, Sam                  Fairless               9-06.00      2.89m 
 29 Nesnadny, Joshua             Mentor                 9-06.00      2.89m 
 29 Pelfrey, Charlie             Cuyahoga Hei           9-06.00      2.89m 
 32 Hammond, Chase               University S           9-00.00      2.74m 
 33 Freeman, Kenny               Thomas Worth           8-06.00      2.59m 
 33 Rowley, Todd                 Fairless               8-06.00      2.59m 
 33 Pool, Garret                 Mentor                 8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Guest, Clayton               Fairless                    NH            
 -- Hollingsworth, Will          Kings                       NH            
 -- Thomas, Taylor               Berea                       NH            
 -- Owens, Matt                  MeteorTrack                 NH            
 -- Edgecombe, Michael           Thomas Worth                NH            
 -- Beck, Marshall               Lake Catholi                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Antwon                John F Kenne          22-09.50      6.94m 
  2 Snowden, Devin               Eastwood              22-02.00      6.75m 
  3 Latimer, Jordan              Wayne                 22-00.00      6.70m 
  4 Cole, Austin Grant           Unattached            21-04.00      6.50m 
  5 Birkline, Josh               Unattached            20-07.50      6.28m 
  5 Nolden, Rakeesh              Euclid                20-07.50      6.28m 
  7 Bryant, Matthew              Hilliard Bra          20-00.00      6.09m 
  8 English, Zach                East Liverpo          19-09.00      6.01m 
  9 Rezek, Nick                  Nordonia              19-06.50      5.95m 
 10 Williams, Trayvon            John F Kenne          19-00.50      5.80m 
 10 Burrows, Cameron             Perkins               19-00.50      5.80m 
 12 Carr, Isaiah                 Bedford               18-08.50      5.70m 
 13 Bright, Jeremiah             Galion                18-07.50      5.67m 
 14 McKenzie, Steven             Bedford               18-07.00      5.66m 
 14 Boeham, Akwasi               Thomas Worth          18-07.00      5.66m 
 16 Yohman, Keith                Brunswick             18-06.00      5.63m 
 17 Justice, Nate                Medina                18-04.00      5.58m 
 17 Oddo, Dominic                Second Sole           18-04.00      5.58m 
 19 Gula, Tom                    Amherst Stee          18-03.00      5.56m 
 20 Harris, Aaron                Wayne                 18-02.00      5.53m 
 21 Mcclain, Mike                Sandy Valley          18-01.50      5.52m 
 22 Wheeler, Marion              Shaker Heigh          18-01.00      5.51m 
 23 Gunkelman, Micah             Strongsville          18-00.00      5.48m 
 24 Flores, Jordan               Mentor                17-10.00      5.43m 
 24 Kirkman, Christian           Meadowbrook           17-10.00      5.43m 
 26 Wood, Michael                Thomas Worth          17-07.00      5.35m 
 26 Edgecombe, Michael           Thomas Worth          17-07.00      5.35m 
 28 Gray, Emony                  Shaker Heigh          17-05.50      5.32m 
 29 Mccormick, Keith             Mentor                17-04.00      5.28m 
 30 Velazquez, Brandon           Amherst Stee          17-03.50      5.27m 
 31 Pinzone, Joe                 Brunswick             17-02.50      5.24m 
 32 Tommasone, Cal               Mentor                17-01.50      5.21m 
 32 Thomas, David                Euclid                17-01.50      5.21m 
 34 Samol, Caleb                 Berea                 16-11.00      5.15m 
 35 Smith, Austin                Unattached            16-09.50      5.11m 
 36 Murphy, Daniel               Shaker Heigh          16-05.00      5.00m 
 37 Kryby, Ty                    Claymont              15-10.50      4.83m 
 38 Negro, Dylan                 Lordstown             15-00.00      4.57m 
 39 Vigorito, Nicholas           Lordstown             14-06.00      4.41m 
 40 Roghelia, Ricky              Claymont              13-04.00      4.06m 
 41 Scranton, Allen              Claymont              12-11.00      3.93m 
 42 Pyles, Bruce                 Lordstown             12-09.50      3.89m 
 43 Williams, Jonathan           All Star Tra          11-05.00      3.47m 
 -- Williams, Ruben              Strongsville              FOUL            
 -- Scales, Aaron                Hilliard Bra              FOUL            
 -- Alcaraz, Warren              Hilliard Bra              FOUL            
 -- Hartill, Alex                Brunswick                 FOUL            
 -- Brown, Noah                  All Star Tra               DNF            
 -- Colangelo, John              Flight 101 J               DNF            
 -- Easley, Josh                 Berea                      DNF            
 -- Burket, Jermaine             Galion                     DNF            
 -- Kirby, Timothy               Warrensville               DNF            
 -- Franks, Marquesz             West Akron T               DNF            
 -- Huston, Larel                Garfield Hei               DNF            
 -- Davis, Rodney                Garfield Hei               DNF            
 -- Bichard, Ricky               Meadowbrook                DNF            
 -- gamblin, tony                Gambling Tra               DNF            
 -- Bryant, Johnathan B          Garfield Hei               DNF            
 
Boys Triple Jump Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Latimer, Jordan              Wayne                 45-04.00     13.81m 
  2 Smith, Antwon                John F Kenne          44-01.00     13.43m 
  3 Williams, Trayvon            John F Kenne          40-11.00     12.47m 
  4 Harris, Aaron                Wayne                 38-11.00     11.86m 
  5 Freeman, Kenny               Thomas Worth          37-05.00     11.40m 
  6 Jones, Tremell               Euclid                37-00.00     11.27m 
  7 Edgecombe, Michael           Thomas Worth          34-05.00     10.49m 
 -- Hughley, Eric                Wayne                     FOUL            
 -- Scott, Juan                  Dunbar                    FOUL            
 -- Chih, Matthew                Thomas Worth              FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maurins, John                Mentor                58-11.00     17.95m 
  2 Hierholzer, Mike             Medina                55-07.00     16.94m 
  3 Paliscak, David              Unattached            52-06.50     16.01m 
  4 Hendrix, Dorian              Wayne                 49-07.00     15.11m 
  5 Jones, Dallas                Madison Comp          48-00.50     14.64m 
  6 Corbitt, Jayden              Unattached            48-00.00     14.63m 
  7 Peterson, Lovell             Wayne                 47-10.50     14.59m 
  8 Treadwell, Chris             Euclid                45-07.00     13.89m 
  9 Hluch, Lane                  Unattached            45-06.00     13.86m 
 10 Siegrist, Austin             Orrville              42-09.00     13.03m 
 11 Knuff, Tommy                 Brunswick             40-00.00     12.19m 
 12 Jindra, Dan                  Brunswick             39-11.50     12.17m 
 13 Miller, James                Orrville              38-11.50     11.87m 
 14 Herstine, Blake              Wayne Brick           38-09.50     11.82m 
 15 Ambrose, Jake                Brunswick             38-09.00     11.81m 
 16 Hyman-llyod, Ricky           Mentor                38-05.00     11.70m 
 17 Ross, Phillip                Galion                37-01.50     11.31m 
 18 Hunt, Adam                   Kings                 36-04.50     11.08m 
 19 Borders, Joe                 Galion                35-11.00     10.94m 
 20 Lugo, Joe                    Galion                35-01.00     10.69m 
 21 Armao, Brandon               Mentor                34-08.50     10.57m 
 22 Quaisi, Yazen                Hilliard Bra          34-04.50     10.47m 
 23 Pipoly, Matt                 Lake Catholi          34-03.50     10.45m 
 24 Hoppingarner, Kevin          Lake Catholi          33-04.50     10.17m 
 25 Moran, Tyler                 University S          32-06.00      9.90m 
 26 Mcgrath, Jake                Fairless              31-08.00      9.65m 
 27 Pollard, Ne'thaneel          Shaker Heigh          31-02.00      9.49m 
 28 Volan, Jared                 Strongsville          30-06.50      9.30m 
 29 McNair, Elijah               Warrensville          29-03.50      8.92m 
 30 Dowdy, Elijah                Bishop Hartl          28-11.00      8.81m 
 31 Roos, Thomas                 Second Sole           28-07.50      8.72m 
 32 Reeves, Kyle                 Kings                 28-03.00      8.61m 
 33 Jackson, Demetrius           Warrensville          27-11.00      8.50m 
 34 Byers, Preston               Thomas Worth          27-10.00      8.48m 
 35 DiMassa, Justin              Strongsville          26-07.50      8.11m 
 36 Zimmer, Cameron              John Glenn            23-09.00      7.23m 
 37 Walker, Deandre              Warrensville          20-07.00      6.27m 
 -- Heckman, Jack                Eastwood                  FOUL            
 -- Hazek, Austin                Medina                    FOUL            
 -- Landers, Robert              Wayne                     FOUL            
 
Boys Weight Throw Gold
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Lovell             Wayne                 64-10.00     19.76m 
  2 Maurins, John                Mentor                61-01.00     18.61m 
  3 Landers, Robert              Wayne                 58-06.00     17.83m 
  4 Hluch, Lane                  Unattached            55-04.00     16.86m 
  5 Jindra, Dan                  Brunswick             55-03.00     16.84m 
  6 Laffin, Tyler                Brunswick             51-01.00     15.57m 
  7 Paliscak, David              Unattached            48-07.50     14.82m 
  8 Heckman, Jack                Eastwood              41-10.50     12.76m 
  9 Borders, Joe                 Galion                40-01.50     12.23m 
 10 Hofener, Patrick             Lutheran Wes          39-10.50     12.15m 
 11 Zak, Nick                    Brunswick             39-01.00     11.91m 
 12 Hyman-llyod, Ricky           Mentor                38-01.00     11.60m 
 13 Hunt, Adam                   Kings                 37-03.50     11.36m 
 14 Ross, Phillip                Galion                34-04.00     10.46m 
 15 Armao, Brandon               Mentor                31-10.00      9.70m 
 16 Reeves, Kyle                 Kings                 27-07.00      8.40m 
 17 Roos, Thomas                 Second Sole           16-05.50      5.01m