Licensed to Eastwood High School - OH HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2013 09:00 PM
Eastwood Archbold Patrick Henry Tri Meet - 5/7/2013
Eastwood High School
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Archbold 'A' 10:48.12 5
1) 2) 376 Garrow, Kassidy 12
3) 394 Parsley, Tressa 12 4) 302 Oberlin, Darian 12
2 Eastwood 'A' 12:03.00 3
1) 623 Zielinski, Emily 11 2) 653 Corns, Riley 9
3) 634 Twining, Kylie 12 4) 616 Bierley, Kayla 12
Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eastwood 'A' 8:42.89 5
1) 621 Davidson, Andrew 11 2) 611 Smith, Noah 10
3) 650 Caris, Randy 12 4) 622 Fredericks, Gabe 11
2 Archbold 'A' 9:07.44 3
1) 349 Rodriguez, Jacob 9 2)
3) 320 Kinsman, Matthew 9 4) 324 Rocha, Jesse 10
3 Patrick Henry 'A' 9:20.54
1) 964 Mangas, Ben 10 2) 962 Taylor, Simon 12
3) 741 Bostelman, Bryce 10 4) 946 Scheele, Alex 10
4 Archbold 'B' x9:35.16
1) 2) 345 Grime, Garrett 9
3) 353 Rodriguez, Lukas 9 4) 334 Wachtmann, Nathan 12
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 613 Wolff, Elise 11 Eastwood 17.03 1 5
2 629 Obrock, Kaleigh 10 Eastwood 18.01 1 3
3 904 Buenger, Erica 10 Patrick Henr 18.08 1 2
4 621 Hirzel, Liz 10 Eastwood 18.23 1 1
5 619 Selhorst, Megan 12 Eastwood 18.48 1
6 620 Decker, Alyssa 9 Eastwood 18.72 2
7 625 Cherry, Maddie 9 Eastwood 18.81 2
8 387 Smith, Maddy 9 Archbold 18.91 1
9 647 Purney, Maghan 10 Eastwood 20.92 2
10 914 Helberg, Chris 11 Patrick Henr 27.11 1
Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 979 Nye, Zach 11 Patrick Henr 15.16 5
2 631 Snowden, Devin 10 Eastwood 15.27 3
3 323 Parsley, Lincoln 11 Archbold 15.49 2
4 601 Jacoby, Zach 10 Eastwood 16.86 1
5 623 Carr, EJ 11 Eastwood 16.93
6 616 Salazar, Ryan 09 Eastwood 19.87
7 915 Heuerman, Bailey 9 Patrick Henr 21.65
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 381 Smith, Kinsey 12 Archbold 13.24 1 5
2 390 Garrow, Jensyn 10 Archbold 13.41 1 3
3 612 Jackson, Maddie 11 Eastwood 13.41 1 2
4 903 Jones, Allicyn 10 Patrick Henr 13.43 1 1
5 601 Firsdon, Hannah 12 Eastwood 13.50 1
6 621 Hirzel, Liz 10 Eastwood 13.70 2
7 393 Erbskorn, Erin 10 Archbold 13.76 1
8 618 Durbin, Sabree 10 Eastwood 13.79 2
9 906 Craig, Ana 9 Patrick Henr 13.85 1
10 641 Kirkbride, Elena 10 Eastwood 13.88 1
11 614 Abke, Kirsten 12 Eastwood 14.09 2
12 644 Eschedor, Kim 9 Eastwood 14.55 3
13 917 Alvarez, Brittany 11 Patrick Henr 14.71 2
14 609 Sheldrick, Abbi 10 Eastwood 14.74 2
15 632 Moser, Monique 10 Eastwood 14.83 2
16 656 Cooper, Alexis 9 Eastwood 14.97 2
17 642 Rolf, Megan 9 Eastwood 15.04 3
18 384 Schmucker, Rebecca 9 Archbold 15.32 3
19 633 Schnitker, Elly 10 Eastwood 15.47 3
20 912 DeLong, Alina 10 Patrick Henr 15.90 3
Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 624 Conkle, Isaiah 12 Eastwood 11.07 1 5
2 326 Wyse, Levi 10 Archbold 11.18 1 3
3 628 Bruning, Steven 11 Eastwood 11.70 1 2
4 648 Seifert, Brennan 10 Eastwood 11.74 1 1
5 636 Geiser, Grant 10 Eastwood 11.76 2
6 645 Black, Joel 12 Eastwood 11.87 2
7 977 Ehlers, Jacob 10 Patrick Henr 11.91 1
8 642 Schlumbohm, Brent 11 Eastwood 12.21 2
9 600 Browne, Garrett 09 Eastwood 12.22 3
10 359 Baynes, Logan 10 Archbold 12.28 2
11 960 Palmer, Calvin 12 Patrick Henr 12.30 1
12 328 Ranzau, Quinton 11 Archbold 12.34 1
13 970 Shanks, Austin 10 Patrick Henr 12.36 2
14 948 Wagner, AJ 10 Patrick Henr 12.38 3
15 903 Storch, Neil 10 Patrick Henr 12.41 2
16 633 Himmelein, Chance 11 Eastwood 12.52 5
17 611 Smith, Jared 10 Eastwood 12.59 4
18 612 Jennings, Patrick 10 Eastwood 12.93 3
19 606 Thompson, Zach 09 Eastwood 12.97 3
20 336 Schmucker, Aaron 11 Archbold 13.03 4
21 971 Manners, Cody 10 Patrick Henr 13.21 5
22 961 Plassman, Devin 11 Patrick Henr 13.27 4
23 659 Herzog, Jan 12 Eastwood 13.30 4
24 617 Vollmar, Brandon 09 Eastwood 13.78 5
25 392 Rettig, Timmy 11 Archbold 13.85 5
26 640 Kinor-Chapman, Cod 09 Eastwood 14.15 4
27 391 King, Collin 9 Archbold 14.66 5
28 921 Drewes, Lance 9 Patrick Henr 15.59 5
29 614 Carr, Solomon 10 Eastwood 16.05 5
-- 625 Church, Ben 11 Eastwood DQ 2
Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Archbold 'A' 1:53.87 5
1) 393 Erbskorn, Erin 10 2) 389 Short, Meridith 10
3) 385 Hernandez, Alicia 9 4) 390 Garrow, Jensyn 10
2 Eastwood 'A' 1:54.45 3
1) 628 LaVoy, Aricka 12 2) 636 Russell, Christine 11
3) 602 Evans, Jayme 10 4) 611 Montag, Kortni 10
3 Patrick Henry 'A' 1:59.53
1) 903 Jones, Allicyn 10 2) 906 Craig, Ana 9
3) 908 Boyer, Alexis 10 4) 907 Rosebrook, Torey 12
4 Eastwood 'C' x2:02.56
1) 633 Schnitker, Elly 10 2) 631 Purney, Brooke 9
3) 625 Cherry, Maddie 9 4) 607 Kaminski, Meagan 10
5 Eastwood 'B' x2:03.26
1) 626 Sutton, Allison 12 2) 658 Blecke, Kasey 10
3) 647 Purney, Maghan 10 4) 609 Sheldrick, Abbi 10
Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eastwood 'A' 1:34.86 5
1) 636 Geiser, Grant 10 2) 642 Schlumbohm, Brent 11
3) 656 Snowden, Derek 12 4) 645 Black, Joel 12
2 Archbold 'A' 1:37.67 3
1) 359 Baynes, Logan 10 2) 351 Lersch, Tyson 12
3) 328 Ranzau, Quinton 11 4) 323 Parsley, Lincoln 11
-- Patrick Henry 'A' DQ
1) 904 Norden, Jon 12 2) 902 Koppenhofer, Ryan 12
3) 977 Ehlers, Jacob 10 4) 979 Nye, Zach 11
Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 604 Bettinger, Sarah 9 Eastwood 5:58.78 5
2 396 Beck, Mara 10 Archbold 6:00.41 3
3 373 DeWolfe, Taylor 9 Archbold 6:04.23 2
4 617 Phillips, McKayla 11 Eastwood 6:21.02 1
5 627 Clark, Lexi 9 Eastwood 6:33.32
6 616 Bierley, Kayla 12 Eastwood 6:39.24
7 623 Zielinski, Emily 11 Eastwood 6:39.26
8 605 Barman, Larissa 9 Eastwood 6:52.82
9 911 Lanzer, Tara 9 Patrick Henr 7:36.28
10 657 Rollo, Matty 9 Eastwood 7:46.37
Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 630 Hoodlebrink, Tim 10 Eastwood 4:58.46 5
2 320 Kinsman, Matthew 9 Archbold 5:02.35 3
3 962 Taylor, Simon 12 Patrick Henr 5:02.85 2
4 611 Smith, Noah 10 Eastwood 5:06.57 1
5 618 Church, Sam 09 Eastwood 5:08.74
6 741 Bostelman, Bryce 10 Patrick Henr 5:16.84
7 353 Rodriguez, Lukas 9 Archbold 5:20.28
8 949 Schwiebert, Camere 9 Patrick Henr 5:39.51
9 341 Bilen, Andy 10 Archbold 5:40.28
10 338 Bryan, Brandon 10 Archbold 5:41.42
11 335 Arce, Jorge 10 Archbold 5:43.67
12 347 Kelley, Jackson 10 Archbold 5:53.30
13 968 Schmenk, Michael 9 Patrick Henr 6:10.26
14 974 Nelson, Jared 9 Patrick Henr 6:10.29
Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Patrick Henry 'A' 53.86 5
1) 908 Boyer, Alexis 10 2) 903 Jones, Allicyn 10
3) 921 Burkey, Kendyl 9 4) 906 Craig, Ana 9
2 Eastwood 'A' 54.10 3
1) 621 Hirzel, Liz 10 2) 630 Boice, Reagan 10
3) 602 Evans, Jayme 10 4) 614 Abke, Kirsten 12
3 Archbold 'A' 54.58
1) 381 Smith, Kinsey 12 2) 393 Erbskorn, Erin 10
3) 379 Vonier, Caroline 12 4) 390 Garrow, Jensyn 10
-- Eastwood 'C' DQ
1) 642 Rolf, Megan 9 2) 632 Moser, Monique 10
3) 656 Cooper, Alexis 9 4) 655 Royer, Sam 10
-- Eastwood 'B' DQ
1) 618 Durbin, Sabree 10 2) 636 Russell, Christine 11
3) 611 Montag, Kortni 10 4) 613 Wolff, Elise 11
Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eastwood 'A' 44.10 5
1) 631 Snowden, Devin 10 2) 628 Bruning, Steven 11
3) 648 Seifert, Brennan 10 4) 624 Conkle, Isaiah 12
2 Patrick Henry 'A' 47.13 3
1) 977 Ehlers, Jacob 10 2) 960 Palmer, Calvin 12
3) 970 Shanks, Austin 10 4) 904 Norden, Jon 12
3 Archbold 'A' 47.15
1) 359 Baynes, Logan 10 2) 346 Morton, Gavin 10
3) 331 Goering, Brandon 10 4) 351 Lersch, Tyson 12
4 Patrick Henry 'B' x48.81
1) 948 Wagner, AJ 10 2) 966 Andonian, Nathan 11
3) 913 Shank, Chase 10 4) 971 Manners, Cody 10
Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 612 Jackson, Maddie 11 Eastwood 1:01.12 5
2 389 Short, Meridith 10 Archbold 1:02.46 3
3 394 Parsley, Tressa 12 Archbold 1:03.04 2
4 902 Rodriguez, Maddise 12 Patrick Henr 1:06.74 1
5 620 Decker, Alyssa 9 Eastwood 1:07.30
6 658 Blecke, Kasey 10 Eastwood 1:09.12
Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 622 Fredericks, Gabe 11 Eastwood 52.02 1 5
2 326 Wyse, Levi 10 Archbold 52.16 1 3
3 641 Bowlus, Jonathon 09 Eastwood 55.88 2 2
4 354 Shannon, Devin 12 Archbold 56.02 1 1
5 904 Norden, Jon 12 Patrick Henr 56.84 1
6 332 Weaver, Alex 9 Archbold 58.60 2
7 322 Miller, Elijah 9 Archbold 1:01.59 2
8 333 Zimmerman, Aaron 10 Archbold 1:02.11 2
9 612 Jennings, Patrick 10 Eastwood 1:02.98 2
10 392 Rettig, Timmy 11 Archbold 1:13.54 2
Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 381 Smith, Kinsey 12 Archbold 49.28 5
2 385 Hernandez, Alicia 9 Archbold 50.44 3
3 619 Selhorst, Megan 12 Eastwood 54.05 2
4 904 Buenger, Erica 10 Patrick Henr 56.42 1
5 647 Purney, Maghan 10 Eastwood 56.89
6 626 Sutton, Allison 12 Eastwood 56.95
7 625 Cherry, Maddie 9 Eastwood 59.25
8 387 Smith, Maddy 9 Archbold 1:00.01
Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 631 Snowden, Devin 10 Eastwood 40.09 1 5
2 323 Parsley, Lincoln 11 Archbold 40.80 1 3
3 979 Nye, Zach 11 Patrick Henr 41.74 1 2
4 623 Carr, EJ 11 Eastwood 45.68 2 1
5 325 Roth, Andrew 10 Archbold 45.95 1
6 331 Goering, Brandon 10 Archbold 48.46 1
7 913 Shank, Chase 10 Patrick Henr 50.45 2
8 966 Andonian, Nathan 11 Patrick Henr 54.68 1
Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 376 Garrow, Kassidy 12 Archbold 2:26.42 5
2 607 Kaminski, Meagan 10 Eastwood 2:39.77 3
3 396 Beck, Mara 10 Archbold 2:41.57 2
4 615 Twining, Casey 11 Eastwood 2:44.61 1
5 627 Clark, Lexi 9 Eastwood 2:54.50
6 623 Zielinski, Emily 11 Eastwood 2:55.43
7 616 Bierley, Kayla 12 Eastwood 2:59.77
8 634 Twining, Kylie 12 Eastwood 3:14.13
9 911 Lanzer, Tara 9 Patrick Henr 3:16.70
Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 650 Caris, Randy 12 Eastwood 2:10.37 5
2 321 Belknap, Zach 10 Archbold 2:13.10 3
3 324 Rocha, Jesse 10 Archbold 2:14.80 2
4 320 Kinsman, Matthew 9 Archbold 2:18.17 1
5 353 Rodriguez, Lukas 9 Archbold 2:19.89
6 946 Scheele, Alex 10 Patrick Henr 2:20.44
7 621 Davidson, Andrew 11 Eastwood 2:20.61
8 609 Sweeney, Kevin 12 Eastwood 2:21.14
9 608 Harper, Josh 09 Eastwood 2:24.12
10 964 Mangas, Ben 10 Patrick Henr 2:28.09
11 335 Arce, Jorge 10 Archbold 2:34.41
12 943 Rader, Matt 11 Patrick Henr 2:34.60
13 347 Kelley, Jackson 10 Archbold 2:45.16
14 968 Schmenk, Michael 9 Patrick Henr 2:51.19
Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 390 Garrow, Jensyn 10 Archbold 27.43 1 5
2 601 Firsdon, Hannah 12 Eastwood 27.67 1 3
3 612 Jackson, Maddie 11 Eastwood 27.89 1 2
4 641 Kirkbride, Elena 10 Eastwood 28.33 2 1
5 630 Boice, Reagan 10 Eastwood 28.41 1
6 618 Durbin, Sabree 10 Eastwood 28.79 2
7 394 Parsley, Tressa 12 Archbold 28.98 1
8 389 Short, Meridith 10 Archbold 29.32 1
9 602 Evans, Jayme 10 Eastwood 29.33 2
10 629 Obrock, Kaleigh 10 Eastwood 29.73 3
11 614 Abke, Kirsten 12 Eastwood 29.87 1
12 631 Purney, Brooke 9 Eastwood 29.97 2
13 620 Decker, Alyssa 9 Eastwood 30.26 3
14 609 Sheldrick, Abbi 10 Eastwood 30.74 2
15 656 Cooper, Alexis 9 Eastwood 30.92 3
16 632 Moser, Monique 10 Eastwood 31.50 4
17 917 Alvarez, Brittany 11 Patrick Henr 31.72 1
18 633 Schnitker, Elly 10 Eastwood 32.01 3
19 384 Schmucker, Rebecca 9 Archbold 32.49 4
20 912 DeLong, Alina 10 Patrick Henr 34.68 4
Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 624 Conkle, Isaiah 12 Eastwood 22.58 1 5
2 326 Wyse, Levi 10 Archbold 22.68 1 3
3 636 Geiser, Grant 10 Eastwood 23.76 1 2
4 628 Bruning, Steven 11 Eastwood 23.90 1 1
5 323 Parsley, Lincoln 11 Archbold 23.96 1
6 625 Church, Ben 11 Eastwood 24.09 2
7 645 Black, Joel 12 Eastwood 24.13 2
8 600 Browne, Garrett 09 Eastwood 24.63 2
9 350 Gomez, Benny 9 Archbold 25.02 4
10 960 Palmer, Calvin 12 Patrick Henr 25.08 3
11 642 Schlumbohm, Brent 11 Eastwood 25.16 2
12 331 Goering, Brandon 10 Archbold 25.36 2
13 611 Smith, Jared 10 Eastwood 26.02 5
14 659 Herzog, Jan 12 Eastwood 26.67 5
15 635 Ross, Zach 10 Eastwood 26.74 4
16 336 Schmucker, Aaron 11 Archbold 27.01 5
17 903 Storch, Neil 10 Patrick Henr 27.20 3
18 606 Thompson, Zach 09 Eastwood 27.35 4
19 612 Jennings, Patrick 10 Eastwood 27.45 4
20 971 Manners, Cody 10 Patrick Henr 28.36 5
21 615 Caris, Andrew 09 Eastwood 28.52 4
22 392 Rettig, Timmy 11 Archbold 29.74 6
23 391 King, Collin 9 Archbold 31.19 6
24 614 Carr, Solomon 10 Eastwood 33.93 6
Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 302 Oberlin, Darian 12 Archbold 13:07.00 5
2 382 Sonnenberg, Ellie 12 Archbold 13:07.59 3
3 617 Phillips, McKayla 11 Eastwood 13:39.27 2
4 653 Corns, Riley 9 Eastwood 14:19.77 1
5 605 Barman, Larissa 9 Eastwood 14:25.65
Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 630 Hoodlebrink, Tim 10 Eastwood 10:31.51 5
2 349 Rodriguez, Jacob 9 Archbold 11:02.00 3
3 611 Smith, Noah 10 Eastwood 11:22.18 2
4 338 Bryan, Brandon 10 Archbold 12:22.04 1
5 949 Schwiebert, Camere 9 Patrick Henr 12:29.62
6 974 Nelson, Jared 9 Patrick Henr 12:45.50
Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Archbold 'A' 4:19.01 5
1) 394 Parsley, Tressa 12 2) 385 Hernandez, Alicia 9
3) 389 Short, Meridith 10 4) 376 Garrow, Kassidy 12
2 Eastwood 'B' 4:27.41 3
1) 607 Kaminski, Meagan 10 2) 631 Purney, Brooke 9
3) 609 Sheldrick, Abbi 10 4) 610 Selhorst, Jenna 10
3 Patrick Henry 'A' 4:51.19
1) 908 Boyer, Alexis 10 2) 903 Jones, Allicyn 10
3) 902 Rodriguez, Maddisen 12 4) 907 Rosebrook, Torey 12
Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eastwood 'A' 3:35.67 5
1) 648 Seifert, Brennan 10 2) 622 Fredericks, Gabe 11
3) 624 Conkle, Isaiah 12 4) 656 Snowden, Derek 12
2 Patrick Henry 'A' 3:45.09 3
1) 904 Norden, Jon 12 2) 902 Koppenhofer, Ryan 12
3) 962 Taylor, Simon 12 4) 979 Nye, Zach 11
3 Archbold 'A' 3:48.55
1) 323 Parsley, Lincoln 11 2) 328 Ranzau, Quinton 11
3) 354 Shannon, Devin 12 4) 326 Wyse, Levi 10
4 Patrick Henry 'B' x4:00.48
1) 741 Bostelman, Bryce 10 2) 913 Shank, Chase 10
3) 965 Cole, Brandon 11 4) 966 Andonian, Nathan 11
Event 25 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 650 Brittian, Brittany 11 Eastwood 102-00 5
2 649 Hayward, Emily 11 Eastwood 100-05 3
3 645 Dippman, Stephanie 12 Eastwood 97-01 2
4 365 Coressel, Alexa 10 Archbold 93-03 1
5 923 Shively, Holly 11 Patrick Henr 88-03
6 362 Ripke, McKayla 11 Archbold 86-08
7 660 Lambing, Becca 10 Eastwood 80-06
8 648 Peters, Aubrey 9 Eastwood 79-07
9 366 Roth, Maddy 10 Archbold 78-09
10 643 Bratton, Alicia 10 Eastwood 77-11
11 388 Lehman, Jenny 12 Archbold 77-00
12 927 Wulff, Haley 9 Patrick Henr 75-00
13 372 Walters, Mondesi 11 Archbold 73-02
14 910 Niese, Samantha 12 Patrick Henr 71-01
15 925 Burditt, Kelly 9 Patrick Henr 68-03
16 947 Almanza, Madison 10 Patrick Henr 65-02
17 915 Tietje, Tara 10 Patrick Henr 64-10
18 367 Stuckey, Lauren 10 Archbold 58-06
19 667 Vaughn, Maddi 10 Eastwood 49-07
20 911 Abbott, McKenzie 9 Patrick Henr 48-01
21 913 Welty, Danielle 9 Patrick Henr 46-08
22 369 Andres, Lydia 9 Archbold 46-06
Event 26 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 908 Myers, Marcus 11 Patrick Henr 158-08 5
2 638 McBride, DJ 12 Eastwood 138-06 3
3 340 Burkholder, Isaac 10 Archbold 135-06 2
4 601 Jacoby, Zach 10 Eastwood 125-01 1
5 969 Carrizales, Caleb 10 Patrick Henr 122-07
6 316 Jaramillo, Travis 11 Archbold 121-06
7 660 Rahe, Jacob 11 Eastwood 120-04
8 938 Joy, Jeremy 12 Patrick Henr 118-08
9 653 Heckman, Jack 10 Eastwood 115-06
10 945 Sonnenberg, Joel 11 Patrick Henr 113-08
10 319 Klinger, Lee 11 Archbold 113-08
12 657 McCrory, Tyler 10 Eastwood 110-06
13 667 Dippman, Harold 10 Eastwood 109-07
14 935 Hoffer, Nathan 12 Patrick Henr 109-01
15 668 Leuck, Garrett 12 Eastwood 107-10
16 663 Friess, Lucas 10 Eastwood 107-09
17 939 Nickels, Kenny 10 Patrick Henr 107-07
18 662 Kerr, Beau 11 Eastwood 102-07
19 301 Warncke, Ethan 10 Archbold 101-07
19 951 Reiser, Tyler 12 Patrick Henr 101-07
21 307 Wooley, Curtis 9 Archbold 101-01
22 669 Tussing, Caleb 10 Eastwood 85-06
23 664 VanVorce, Shane 11 Eastwood 85-03
24 318 Short, Camden 11 Archbold 84-05
25 665 Turk, David 11 Eastwood 83-09
26 302 Collins, Will 9 Archbold 82-00
27 651 Link, Preston 09 Eastwood 77-06
28 658 Martin, Thomas 11 Eastwood 75-04
29 666 Shultz, Trevor 09 Eastwood 52-11
-- 633 Himmelein, Chance 11 Eastwood FOUL
Event 27 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 395 Brader, Rachel 12 Archbold 4-10.00 5
2 614 Abke, Kirsten 12 Eastwood 4-06.00 3
3 626 Sutton, Allison 12 Eastwood J4-06.00 2
4 610 Selhorst, Jenna 10 Eastwood J4-06.00 1
5 910 Niese, Samantha 12 Patrick Henr 4-04.00
5 388 Lehman, Jenny 12 Archbold 4-04.00
5 619 Selhorst, Megan 12 Eastwood 4-04.00
-- 905 Wulff, Alexis 11 Patrick Henr NH
-- 366 Roth, Maddy 10 Archbold NH
-- 634 Twining, Kylie 12 Eastwood NH
Event 28 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 656 Snowden, Derek 12 Eastwood 6-00.00 5
2 630 Hoodlebrink, Tim 10 Eastwood 5-10.00 3
3 346 Morton, Gavin 10 Archbold 5-08.00 2
4 902 Koppenhofer, Ryan 12 Patrick Henr 5-06.00 1
5 948 Wagner, AJ 10 Patrick Henr J5-06.00
6 641 Bowlus, Jonathon 09 Eastwood 5-04.00
7 354 Shannon, Devin 12 Archbold 5-02.00
-- 331 Goering, Brandon 10 Archbold NH
-- 350 Gomez, Benny 9 Archbold NH
-- 616 Salazar, Ryan 09 Eastwood NH
-- 605 Hoodlebrink, Jake 11 Eastwood NH
Event 29 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 381 Smith, Kinsey 12 Archbold 16-04.25 5
2 628 LaVoy, Aricka 12 Eastwood 15-11.75 3
3 601 Firsdon, Hannah 12 Eastwood 15-10.50 2
4 602 Evans, Jayme 10 Eastwood 14-07.75 1
5 394 Parsley, Tressa 12 Archbold 14-05.50
6 377 Deskins, Olivia 10 Archbold 13-10.25
7 393 Erbskorn, Erin 10 Archbold 13-05.00
8 626 Sutton, Allison 12 Eastwood 13-02.25
9 917 Alvarez, Brittany 11 Patrick Henr 13-01.75
10 921 Burkey, Kendyl 9 Patrick Henr 12-11.75
11 610 Selhorst, Jenna 10 Eastwood 12-06.25
12 902 Rodriguez, Maddise 12 Patrick Henr 12-04.50
Event 30 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 631 Snowden, Devin 10 Eastwood 21-07.50 5
2 656 Snowden, Derek 12 Eastwood 20-10.75 3
3 628 Bruning, Steven 11 Eastwood 19-09.75 2
4 648 Seifert, Brennan 10 Eastwood 19-05.00 1
5 902 Koppenhofer, Ryan 12 Patrick Henr 18-08.75
6 350 Gomez, Benny 9 Archbold 18-07.50
7 625 Church, Ben 11 Eastwood 17-03.50
8 948 Wagner, AJ 10 Patrick Henr 16-04.75
9 977 Ehlers, Jacob 10 Patrick Henr 16-03.25
10 333 Zimmerman, Aaron 10 Archbold 16-00.00
11 611 Smith, Jared 10 Eastwood 15-08.00
12 943 Rader, Matt 11 Patrick Henr 15-03.75
13 322 Miller, Elijah 9 Archbold 15-01.00
14 659 Herzog, Jan 12 Eastwood 14-09.25
15 345 Grime, Garrett 9 Archbold 14-08.25
16 971 Manners, Cody 10 Patrick Henr 14-05.50
17 970 Shanks, Austin 10 Patrick Henr 14-03.00
18 640 Kinor-Chapman, Cod 09 Eastwood 13-08.25
Event 31 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 650 Brittian, Brittany 11 Eastwood 32-08.50 5
2 923 Shively, Holly 11 Patrick Henr 31-02.75 3
3 648 Peters, Aubrey 9 Eastwood 31-00.00 2
4 372 Walters, Mondesi 11 Archbold 30-10.25 1
5 649 Hayward, Emily 11 Eastwood 29-04.00
6 645 Dippman, Stephanie 12 Eastwood 28-08.00
7 643 Bratton, Alicia 10 Eastwood 26-09.75
8 362 Ripke, McKayla 11 Archbold 26-02.50
9 927 Wulff, Haley 9 Patrick Henr 25-00.00
10 660 Lambing, Becca 10 Eastwood 24-06.75
11 925 Burditt, Kelly 9 Patrick Henr 22-01.50
12 365 Coressel, Alexa 10 Archbold 21-08.25
13 947 Almanza, Madison 10 Patrick Henr 21-08.00
13 915 Tietje, Tara 10 Patrick Henr 21-08.00
15 366 Roth, Maddy 10 Archbold 21-01.00
16 367 Stuckey, Lauren 10 Archbold 20-10.75
17 369 Andres, Lydia 9 Archbold 19-07.50
18 667 Vaughn, Maddi 10 Eastwood 19-07.00
19 911 Abbott, McKenzie 9 Patrick Henr 17-11.50
20 913 Welty, Danielle 9 Patrick Henr 15-06.50
Event 32 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 908 Myers, Marcus 11 Patrick Henr 48-10.75 5
2 969 Carrizales, Caleb 10 Patrick Henr 46-00.75 3
3 653 Heckman, Jack 10 Eastwood 45-03.00 2
4 669 Tussing, Caleb 10 Eastwood 43-06.00 1
5 340 Burkholder, Isaac 10 Archbold 43-04.50
6 633 Himmelein, Chance 11 Eastwood 41-00.50
7 660 Rahe, Jacob 11 Eastwood 39-00.75
8 938 Joy, Jeremy 12 Patrick Henr 39-00.00
9 638 McBride, DJ 12 Eastwood 38-08.50
10 319 Klinger, Lee 11 Archbold 38-00.00
11 662 Kerr, Beau 11 Eastwood 37-10.50
12 939 Nickels, Kenny 10 Patrick Henr 36-00.00
13 668 Leuck, Garrett 12 Eastwood 35-07.25
14 316 Jaramillo, Travis 11 Archbold 35-06.25
15 657 McCrory, Tyler 10 Eastwood 34-10.25
16 951 Reiser, Tyler 12 Patrick Henr 34-08.00
17 301 Warncke, Ethan 10 Archbold 34-01.00
18 307 Wooley, Curtis 9 Archbold 34-00.50
19 318 Short, Camden 11 Archbold 33-11.75
20 667 Dippman, Harold 10 Eastwood 33-11.00
21 665 Turk, David 11 Eastwood 33-03.75
22 663 Friess, Lucas 10 Eastwood 33-01.00
23 935 Hoffer, Nathan 12 Patrick Henr 31-08.75
24 658 Martin, Thomas 11 Eastwood 31-06.50
25 664 VanVorce, Shane 11 Eastwood 30-07.00
26 651 Link, Preston 09 Eastwood 28-06.75
27 666 Shultz, Trevor 09 Eastwood 26-03.75
28 302 Collins, Will 9 Archbold 26-03.25
Event 33 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 613 Wolff, Elise 11 Eastwood 9-00.00 5
2 629 Obrock, Kaleigh 10 Eastwood 7-00.00 1.50
2 618 Durbin, Sabree 10 Eastwood 7-00.00 1.50
2 904 Buenger, Erica 10 Patrick Henr 7-00.00 1.50
2 905 Wulff, Alexis 11 Patrick Henr 7-00.00 1.50
6 377 Deskins, Olivia 10 Archbold J7-00.00
6 621 Hirzel, Liz 10 Eastwood J7-00.00
8 384 Schmucker, Rebecca 9 Archbold 6-00.00
8 657 Rollo, Matty 9 Eastwood 6-00.00
8 642 Rolf, Megan 9 Eastwood 6-00.00
-- 914 Helberg, Chris 11 Patrick Henr NH
-- 388 Lehman, Jenny 12 Archbold NH
Event 34 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 348 Zimmerman, Koltin 11 Archbold 13-00.00 5
2 352 Sauder, Darin 12 Archbold 12-00.00 3
3 620 Reyes, Abram 10 Eastwood 11-00.00 2
4 619 Deniston, Evan 11 Eastwood 10-06.00 1
5 321 Belknap, Zach 10 Archbold 10-00.00
5 615 Caris, Andrew 09 Eastwood 10-00.00
5 333 Zimmerman, Aaron 10 Archbold 10-00.00
8 325 Roth, Andrew 10 Archbold 9-00.00
8 914 Shope, Tyler 10 Patrick Henr 9-00.00
8 603 Boyk, Joe 11 Eastwood 9-00.00
11 606 Thompson, Zach 09 Eastwood 8-00.00
11 961 Plassman, Devin 11 Patrick Henr 8-00.00
11 635 Ross, Zach 10 Eastwood 8-00.00
-- 358 Humbert, Derek 9 Archbold NH
-- 617 Vollmar, Brandon 09 Eastwood NH
-- 915 Heuerman, Bailey 9 Patrick Henr NH
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Eastwood 86 2) Archbold 73
3) Patrick Henry 16
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Eastwood 100 2) Archbold 46
3) Patrick Henry 29