McD. Northwest Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.97 | Katrina Carver | 21st | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
16.32 | Kaylee Webb | 24th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.93 | SB | Charli Mcclay | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.41 | Charli Mcclay | 10th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
34.13 | w | Katrina Carver | 24th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:13.11 | Adi Marshall | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:48.53 | Adi Marshall | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:52.74 | Haley Shinkle | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:06.41 | Haley Shinkle | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.73 | SB | Charli Mcclay | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.10 | w | Charli Mcclay | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
18.43 | w SB | Kayla Thornberry | 9th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
18.52 | Kayla Thornberry | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.08 | Charli Mcclay | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.34 | Charli Mcclay | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
58.33 | Kiara Riley | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:10.39 | Relay Team | 13th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:55.91 | Relay Team | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:52.93 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
70-0 | Alexandria Vandyke | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-0 | Sarah Duncan | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.35 | SB | Shane Bush | 15th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
1:02.14 | Levi Conley | 18th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.33 | SB | Gabe Pertuset | 24th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
2:29.26 | Ben Howard | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.53 | SB | Trenton Stenger | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:58.88 | Trenton Stenger | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:43.65 | Drew Long | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.11 | Tyler Adams | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
19.37 | w | Tyler Adams | 15th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.65 | SB | Lee Warluft | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.65 | Relay Team | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.28 | Relay Team | 14th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:56.50 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:42.29 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9.75 | SB | Skylar Shaffer | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-1 | SB | Tyler Adams | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-1.5 | SB | Charli Mcclay | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
79-10 | Jason Montavon | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-7 | Shane Bush | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |