Greenville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.09 | Hope Byrum | 48th | Prelims H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
14.49 | Isabel Elliott | 52nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.63 | Shelby Herrmann | 49th | Prelims H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
31.09 | Kyia Richards | 50th | Prelims H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.16 | SB | Emma Jennings | 42nd | Quarters H1 | Girls Complete Results |
1:13.15 | Kayla Shepard | 51st | Quarters H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.85 | Brooke Perriera | 34th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
2:39.32 | SB | Grace Coakley | 44th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:04.24 | Grace Coakley | 37th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
6:05.12 | Stacey Strobel | 39th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.64 | Larissa Schmitmeyer | 44th | Prelims H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
19.70 | SB | Taylor Ward | 45th | Prelims H1 | Girls Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.08 | Sydney Oda | 40th | Quarters H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
59.30 | Tiona Thompson | 56th | Quarters H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.32 | Relay Team | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.44 | Relay Team | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8 | Payton Brandenburg | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
13-3.25 | Kennah Ellis | 37th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-11.75 | Chloe Mckinney | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
27-8.5 | Tessa Schatz | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Meg Rehmert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
10-8 | Lexi Addington | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
98-10 | Sierra Cress | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
76-1 | Kassidy York | 33rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-10 | Sierra Cress | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
30-6.5 | Kassidy York | 30th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.62 | Justin Brown | 21st | Prelims H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.80 | Justin Brown | 17th | Quarters H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.38 | Dodge Sucharda | 56th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
2:20.13 | Jacob Subler | 60th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.52 | SB | Jacob Subler | 48th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
5:11.28 | Andrew Kocher | 51st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.63 | Chad Harter | 37th | Prelims H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.08 | Dalton Walls | 32nd | Quarters H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.45 | Relay Team | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9 | Joe Suter | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-0 | Noah Vanhorn | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
33-3.5 | Joe Suter | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-9 | Aj Frens | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
14-0 | Ryan Trick | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
10-6 | Matthew Hounshell | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
10-6 | Dan Suter | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
122-0 | Ben Whittington | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-11.75 | Ben Whittington | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
36-11.75 | Jordan Ernst | 43rd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |