Butler Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.55 | SB | Anna Minier | 36th | Prelims H1 | Girls Complete Results |
14.46 | SB | Courtney Kessler | 51st | Prelims H1 | Girls Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.74 | SB | Sydney Baker | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Complete Results |
28.34 | Bri Fourman | 33rd | Prelims H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.16 | SB | Alyssa Burley | 22nd | Quarters H1 | Girls Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.43 | Olivia Schoenherr | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
2:37.70 | Victoria Theobald | 40th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.69 | Abbie Schoenherr | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
6:11.13 | Taylor Gingrich | 42nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:23.31 | SB | Sarah Hickle | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
13:53.92 | Emily Luken | 32nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.33 | Natalie Thompson | 8th | Prelims H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
16.74 | Natalie Thompson | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
16.90 | Brooklyn Warren | 14th | Prelims H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.99 | Natalie Thompson | 13th | Quarters H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
49.40 | SB | Brooklyn Warren | 15th | Quarters H1 | Girls Complete Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:08.64 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.44 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.87 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:09.48 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.5 | Tyree Fletcher | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
14-3.5 | Zoie Franklin | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-7.25 | SB | Corina Kreill | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
30-10.5 | SB | Isabella Anene | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-8 | Lora Burris | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
7-0 | SB | Grace Cope | 33rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
78-0 | Clara Fiori | 29th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
59-3 | SB | Lindsay Woodruff | 45th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
56-8 | SB | Sally Slaton | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
55-0 | SB | Hayden Edgell | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-2 | Hayden Edgell | 36th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
26-11 | Sally Slaton | 37th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.13 | SB | Caleb Colon | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
2:10.73 | SB | Gabe Warren | 45th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:33.14 | SB | Caleb Colon | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
4:45.49 | Gabe Warren | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:05.24 | SB | Kyle Wertz | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
10:28.00 | Long Lin | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.84 | Jordan Green | 49th | Quarters H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.86 | SB | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.42 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:21.80 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Bailey Suddeth | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-5 | Daiton Sharp | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
17-2.25 | Sebon Graus | 39th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
114-0 | Curtis Davis | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
107-7 | Daniel O'leary | 35th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
95-3 | SB | Vinnie Fiori | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
82-7 | Curtis Davis | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-4.5 | Vinnie Fiori | 35th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
35-0.5 | Keegan Sommer | 51st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |