Bedford Sprint Masters Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
11:00.33 | SB | Tanae Taylor | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
12:46.36 | Mckenzey Ballard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3000 Meter Racewalk | |||||
27:48.82 | Liaija Cornelius | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.24 | Cheyenne Hardimon | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.59 | Mariyah Moore | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.92 | Sydnee Donegan | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.08 | Mahaisia Duckworth | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.07 | Brooklin Turman | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.09 | Trinity Pollard | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.56 | Kyndall Worthy | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.62 | Sa'rae Giddens | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.97 | Lia Stewart | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.98 | Amiyah Hardimon | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.40 | Janiaya Hughes | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.09 | Mariyah Moore | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.29 | SB | Karah Henderson | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
29.05 | SB | Sydnee Donegan | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
29.72 | Mahaisia Duckworth | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.57 | Kyndall Worthy | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.65 | Brooklin Turman | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33.64 | SB | Lia Stewart | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
36.10 | Brianna Robinson | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.90 | Ada Ngozi | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:19.65 | Adrianna Steiner | 31st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:27.49 | Janiaya Hughes | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:08.60 | SB | Adrianna Steiner | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.98 | Karah Henderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.70 | Cheyenne Hardimon | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.31 | Michal McFall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
30.26 | Karah Henderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:09.19 | Hailey Erkkila | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:30.70 | Michal McFall | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.11 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
58.93 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Sydnee Donegan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9.25 | Cheyenne Hardimon | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-8.5 | Sydnee Donegan | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-10.25 | Lia Stewart | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-4.5 | SB | Adrianna Steiner | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
10-1.5 | Amiyah Hardimon | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-5.5 | Trinity Pollard | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-2.75 | SB | Jonyce Cornelius | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
6-11 | SB | Jazmine Leflore | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
5-8.25 | Selena Wesley | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-1 | Janiaya Hughes | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
73-11 | Savannah Hameed | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
63-0.75 | Kristen Skillern | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
57-4 | Kennedy Robinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
52-8.25 | Talia Scott | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
50-7 | Latia Grimes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
40-0 | Makayla Borders | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
64-11 | Cheyenne Hardimon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
56-5 | SB | Kristen Skillern | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
53-1 | Liaija Cornelius | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
47-6 | Rachel Wood | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
38-3 | Talia Scott | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-8 | SB | Talia Scott | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
29-5.5 | Savannah Hameed | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-1 | McKenzie Neal | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-11 | Kristen Skillern | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-4.5 | Kennedy Robinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-3.5 | Makayla Borders | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21-6.5 | Latia Grimes | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21-5.5 | SB | Catori Bivins | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
19-7 | Brianna Robinson | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-4.5 | Mckenzey Ballard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-8.5 | Liaija Cornelius | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-9 | Rachel Wood | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-3.5 | Selena Wesley | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
TurboJav | |||||
75-10.5 | SB | Savannah Hameed | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
72-7.75 | SB | McKenzie Neal | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
65-6.5 | Makayla Borders | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
44-1 | SB | Tanae Taylor | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
37-7.5 | Mckenzey Ballard | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
37-0 | SB | Latia Grimes | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
36-5.5 | Amiyah Hardimon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-11 | Catori Bivins | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-3.5 | Jonyce Cornelius | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Heptathlon | |||||
3238 | SB | Ada Ngozi | 3rd | X H1 | Results |
Triathlon | |||||
1103 | SB | McKenzie Neal | 1st | X H1 | Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.12 | SB | Trae'vaughn Wilson | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.49 | Isaac Bizzell | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.63 | Daylon Gulley | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.99 | Cameron Debruce | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.02 | Rodney Washington Jr | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.69 | Nasir Madison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.73 | SB | Amari Mack | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.57 | Thomas Maloney | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.67 | Brayden Green | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.13 | Xavier Steele | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.45 | Daniel Lymon Jr | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.87 | Damarr Harris | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.50 | SB | Melvin Carter Iii | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
26.45 | SB | Nick Harper | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.76 | Damon Wallace | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.31 | SB | Reggie Coats | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
31.23 | SB | Thomas Maloney | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
31.67 | SB | Xavier Steele | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
32.96 | Daniel Lymon Jr | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
34.94 | Damarr Harris | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36.56 | Joshua Coats | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.00 | SB | Josh Fouche | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
55.69 | SB | Trae'vaughn Wilson | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
57.05 | SB | Damon Wallace | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
58.84 | SB | Isaac Bizzell | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
59.28 | Damion Neal | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:00.84 | SB | Cameron Debruce | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:01.41 | Nasir Madison | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:04.82 | Andrew Fouche | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:05.66 | SB | Amari Mack | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:08.91 | Mekhi Madison | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:11.50 | Justin Scott Jr | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:14.35 | Christopher Maloney | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:15.80 | Xavier Steele | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:36.84 | Michael Shropshire | 40th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.20 | Josh Fouche | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:16.04 | SB | Damon Wallace | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
2:34.94 | Andrew Fouche | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.47 | Daylon Gulley | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.56 | Samir Gonzalez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
19.45 | James Howell | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.21 | Odis Florence | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.20 | SB | Melvin Carter Iii | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
18.93 | Trae'vaughn Wilson | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
28.49 | Daylon Gulley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
31.16 | Samir Gonzalez | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:18.92 | Odis Florence | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.03 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.97 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:21.91 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | James Howell | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4-2 | Samir Gonzalez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-0 | Reggie Coats | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11 | Damion Neal | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-3.5 | Rodney Washington Jr | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-11 | SB | Thomas Maloney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
13-8 | Nick Harper | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-7.5 | SB | Brayden Green | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
13-3.5 | SB | Ayden Bankston | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
13-1.5 | Daniel Lymon Jr | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-8 | Christopher Maloney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-7.5 | SB | Damarr Harris | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
11-0 | Marvin Bell Jr | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-9.5 | Paul Love | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-2 | Bryce Ashford | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
122-10 | SB | Odis Florence | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
91-3.25 | William Jordan | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
86-9.75 | SB | Justin Scott Jr | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
55-9.75 | Sean Washington | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
131-6 | Odis Florence | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
111-10 | SB | Isaac Bizzell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
102-4 | Josh Fouche | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
98-11 | Justin Scott Jr | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
93-9 | Damion Neal | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
91-3 | SB | Marvin Bell Jr | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
77-10 | SB | Ayden Bankston | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
77-5 | Cameron Debruce | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
67-11 | SB | Nick Harper | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
66-6 | SB | William Jordan | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
65-2 | Damon Wallace | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-5 | SB | William Jordan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
28-3 | SB | Nick Harper | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
26-3.5 | Paul Love | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-5.5 | Sean Washington | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22-2 | Mekhi Madison | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
22-1 | Ayden Bankston | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22-0 | SB | James Howell | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
17-0 | Joshua Coats | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-8.75 | Samuel Shahid | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-0.5 | Seth Hameed | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
TurboJav | |||||
98-0 | SB | Reggie Coats | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
75-3 | Jason Boston Jr | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
57-6.5 | Sean Washington | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
57-4.75 | Mekhi Madison | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
56-10.75 | Joshua Coats | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-4.5 | Samuel Shahid | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-6.75 | SB | Seth Hameed | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
Decathlon | |||||
4413 | SB | David Howell | 2nd | X H1 | Results |
3918 | Odis Florence | 2nd | X H1 | Results |