Ada Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.68 | SB | Brenna Hissong | 8th | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results |
1:20.23 | SB | Luci Wall | 17th | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.27 | SB | Anabel Alexander | 14th | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results |
3:13.07 | SB | Paige Cole | 21st | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.74 | SB | Olivia Green | 12th | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results |
20.28 | SB | Molly Zimmerman | 14th | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.89 | SB | Olivia Green | 9th | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results |
1:00.83 | Molly Zimmerman | 13th | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.22 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Anabel Alexander | 14th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-0.25 | SB | Kylie Shafer | 21st | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
26-11 | Kesewa Akyeampong | 26th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.41 | Sam Hibbard | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.98 | Keegan Hull | 14th | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results | |
27.91 | SB | Keegan Giddens | 24th | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.65 | SB | Seth Nevers | 26th | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results |
1:06.75 | SB | Seth Swaney | 27th | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.48 | Miguel Jordan | 8th | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results | |
2:24.27 | SB | Carson Hissong | 24th | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.54 | SB | Isaac Williams | 20th | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.02 | SB | Alex Morgan | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results |
56.79 | Isaac Williams | 25th | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.20 | Relay Team | 14th | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.77 | Relay Team | 11th | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:30.71 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results |
Discus | |||||
130-6 | Noah Mattson | 9th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
95-5 | Garrett Rettig | 31st | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |