Kenston Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.93 | SB | Leah Dancie | 4th | Finals | |
13.12 | SB | Leah Dancie | 7th | Prelims H3 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:40.06 | SB | Marcia Mason | 5th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:59.48 | SB | Anna Henry | 4th | Finals | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.09 | SB | Shawn Zubin | 5th | Finals H2 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.55 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H2 | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:54.84 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
25:33.76 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.04 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:56.57 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:12.90 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11 | SB | Andrea Shergalis | 27th | Finals | |
13-7.75 | SB | Shawn Zubin | 35th | Finals | |
13-1 | SB | Paula Welling | 44th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
82-2 | SB | Molly Crosby | 31st | Finals | |
77-9 | SB | Nicole Solitro | 38th | Finals | |
67-10 | SB | Lindsey Stewart | 54th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-1.25 | SB | Kim Gallavan | 7th | Finals | |
29-7.25 | SB | Molly Crosby | 22nd | Finals | |
22-10.5 | SB | Lindsey Stewart | 61st | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.54 | SB | Ryan Huffman | 13th | Prelims H1 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.49 | SB | Doug Chieffe | 14th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:28.17 | SB | Bryan Cooper | 19th | Finals | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.28 | SB | Graham Welling | 14th | Prelims H3 | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.82 | SB | Colton Deeter | 8th | Finals H2 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.54 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H2 | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:45.54 | SB | Relay Team | 23rd | Finals H3 | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
20:44.68 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.46 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:02.39 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:57.66 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-9 | SB | Ronnie Galloway | 5th | Finals | |
5-6 | SB | John Kolibab | 13th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11 | SB | Jack Rolf | 24th | Finals | |
16-9.5 | SB | Joe Gable | 45th | Finals | |
15-10.25 | SB | Ronnie Galloway | 51st | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Ben Clemens | 20th | Finals | |
9-0 | SB | Parker Schabel | 27th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
121-1 | SB | Erik Barenwald | 18th | Finals | |
120-5 | SB | Kyle Spisak | 19th | Finals | |
87-1 | SB | Weston Kondik | 48th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-9.25 | SB | Erik Barenwald | 18th | Finals | |
39-4.75 | SB | Drew Ross | 30th | Finals | |
38-2.75 | SB | Matt Reeder | 35th | Finals |