Ohio Heritage Conference MS Preview 2021

West Liberty, OH

South Vienna MS Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.80 Grace Chadwell 4th Finals H2 Complete
15.90 Sophia Ripley 10th Finals H3 Complete
200 Meter Dash
30.87 Hailey Neer 6th Finals H3 Complete
31.30 Alexandria Whip 9th Finals H3 Complete
400 Meter Dash
1:15.53 Reagan Judy 10th Finals H3 Complete
1:32.88 Alison Shaner 19th Finals H2 Complete
800 Meter Run
3:02.96 Reagan Judy 4th Finals H1 Complete
3:04.14 SB Maggie Faust 5th Finals H1 Complete
1600 Meter Run
6:54.22 Maggie Faust 4th Finals H1 Complete
4x200 Meter Relay
2:05.70 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete
High Jump
4-2 Hailey Neer 3rd Finals H1 Complete
3-10 Grace Chadwell 9th Finals H1 Complete
Long Jump
11-2 Alexandria Whip 7th Finals H1 Complete
Discus
47-4 Alison Shaner 11th Finals H2 Complete
Shot Put
21-5.5 Alison Shaner 10th Finals H1 Complete
18-8 Reagan Judy 16th Finals H2 Complete
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.63 Diezel Taylor 5th Finals H1 Complete
14.45 SB Carson Lookabaugh 11th Finals H2 Complete
200 Meter Dash
27.82 Bryon White 3rd Finals H3 Complete
28.55 SB Kaleb Moone 6th Finals H3 Complete
400 Meter Dash
55.37 Garrett Chadwell 1st Finals H1 Complete
1:08.70 Aiden Neer 11th Finals H3 Complete
800 Meter Run
2:51.74 Cameron Adkins 13th Finals H1 Complete
2:53.89 SB Hagen Phillips 15th Finals H1 Complete
1600 Meter Run
6:36.84 Braden Malone 14th Finals H1 Complete
8:13.76 Sam Ridgeway 19th Finals H1 Complete
4x100 Meter Relay
59.28 Relay Team 6th Finals H2 Complete
4x200 Meter Relay
1:56.24 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete
4x400 Meter Relay
4:19.50 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete
High Jump
4-10 Carson Lookabaugh 1st Finals H1 Complete
4-8 Diezel Taylor 3rd Finals H1 Complete
Long Jump
15-1.75 SB Devin Winkhart 1st Finals H1 Complete
14-2 Adam Roberts 4th Finals H1 Complete
Pole Vault
7-6 Garrett Chadwell 1st Finals H1 Complete
7-0 Elijah Thompson 2nd Finals H1 Complete
Discus
84-2 Andrew Harris 3rd Finals H1 Complete
74-5 Mason Rodgers 4th Finals H1 Complete
Shot Put
34-2.5 Mason Rodgers 1st Finals H1 Complete
32-8 SB Devin Winkhart 3rd Finals H1 Complete