Buccaneer FOE 3998 Invitational 2021

Hosted by Covington

Buccaneer FOE 3998 Invitational 2021 vs Buccaneer FOE 3998 Invitational 2020

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +16 156 140
Overall Average -19.38 22:58.16 23:17.54
1st-10th Place +11.20 18:01.37 17:50.17
1st-25th Place +10.59 18:42.94 18:32.35
1st-50th Place -1.07 19:20.15 19:21.23
1st-100th Place -26.56 20:31.96 20:58.52
Common Athletes -- -- 64
Ran Faster 6 35 29
Ran Season Best 4 6 2
Average Time -3.57 22:50.52 22:54.08
Median Time -2.10 21:52.70 21:54.80
Middle 80% Times -1.15 22:25.68 22:26.84
Top 10% Times -7.59 18:11.37 18:18.96
Top 25% Times -3.90 18:51.72 18:55.63
Top 50% Times -10.87 19:43.71 19:54.58
Bottom 50% Times +3.74 25:57.33 25:53.59
Bottom 25% Times +10.37 29:07.44 28:57.07
Bottom 10% Times -11.39 32:11.07 32:22.46
Average Difference -3.57 -- --
Median Difference +1:00.60 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -0.63 -- --
Top 10% Difference -11.44 -- --
Top 50% Difference -10.95 -- --
Top 25% Difference +3.50 -- --
Top 50% Difference -10.95 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +3.82 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +13.00 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -22.49 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Asher Long Covington -1:05.20 16:54.90 18:00.10
Eric Trittschuh Milton-Union +1:44.80 18:44.60 16:59.80
Kyle Bostick Milton-Union -31.30 17:46.80 18:18.10
Elijah Willmeth Miami East -1:11.80 17:59.60 19:11.40
Zeke Powers Greeneview -50.50 18:22.50 19:13.00
Cooper Johnson Greenon +1:11.60 19:34.40 18:22.80
Cayden Bonham Graham Local -25.10 18:32.70 18:57.80
Ian Spence Greenon +28.20 19:13.50 18:45.30
Andrew Crane Miami East +19.00 19:07.80 18:48.80
Ashton Aldredge Graham Local -10.50 18:58.50 19:09.00
Aiden Oburn Graham Local +1:05.00 20:09.10 19:04.10
John Daugherty Bethel -1:17.90 19:10.30 20:28.20
Josh Amheiser Miami East -19.90 19:16.00 19:35.90
Devin Brummitt Covington +24.70 19:48.20 19:23.50
Max Powers Greeneview -1:53.80 19:26.90 21:20.70
Draven Stephens Franklin Monroe -46.20 19:30.20 20:16.40
Clark Bennett Miami East -1.50 19:30.50 19:32.00
Cason Yount Franklin Monroe -8.80 19:38.40 19:47.20
Brenden Manor Greeneview +27.30 20:08.50 19:41.20
Samuel Powers Greeneview -1:30.80 19:44.00 21:14.80
Collin Thomas Milton-Union -30.60 19:54.30 20:24.90
Caleb Richter Miami East +59.30 20:54.10 19:54.80
Drew Gessner Covington -50.80 19:55.80 20:46.60
Carson Figel Franklin Monroe -43.70 20:13.10 20:56.80
Wyatt Ketring Tri-Village -7.30 20:19.60 20:26.90
Gabe Longenecker Franklin Monroe -1:35.80 20:21.60 21:57.40
Josh Murphy Tri-Village +1:17.50 21:52.70 20:35.20
Carson Taylor Covington -1:11.50 20:35.50 21:47.00
Rowan Gipe Miami East +32.70 21:09.70 20:37.00
Alejandro Alvarez Bethel +2:12.90 23:24.30 21:11.40
Ayden Rench Covington +1:09.20 22:24.80 21:15.60
Maddie Stasiak Milton-Union -1:29.60 21:25.90 22:55.50
Carter Smith Graham Local +1:00.60 22:30.30 21:29.70
Maryn Gross Miami East +4.00 21:34.50 21:30.50
Zachary Blosser Graham Local -59.70 21:33.00 22:32.70
Zane Osborne Tri-Village -1:07.10 21:44.10 22:51.20
Landon Endsley Bethel -20.80 21:54.20 22:15.00
Kelsey Demarco Graham Local +1:05.80 23:00.60 21:54.80
Kiley Davie Miami East -40.90 22:00.30 22:41.20
Ty Parsons Milton-Union +26.30 22:35.00 22:08.70
Johanna Welborn Covington +16.10 22:31.30 22:15.20
Gavin Fraley Covington +48.00 23:15.30 22:27.30
Blake Addis Franklin Monroe +5.90 22:54.60 22:48.70
Conner Neitzelt Franklin Monroe -33.60 22:55.20 23:28.80
Brennen Fellers Tri-Village -6.40 22:55.50 23:01.90
Zoe Brookey Franklin Monroe -30.70 22:56.80 23:27.50
Evan Vallery Miami East -19.70 23:36.20 23:55.90
Hallie Aslinger Franklin Monroe -1:33.70 23:48.30 25:22.00
Lexi Olson Franklin Monroe +1:35.30 26:15.20 24:39.90
Kate Welsheimer Greenon -1:03.40 24:53.50 25:56.90
Madison Coate Milton-Union -45.00 25:03.50 25:48.50
Avery Hosler Franklin Monroe +1:11.80 26:31.90 25:20.10
Carmyn Nida Bethel +1:39.00 27:44.70 26:05.70
Lana McAdams Miami East +49.60 27:08.10 26:18.50
Nora Uhl Graham Local +1:44.40 28:10.20 26:25.80
Audrey Larmee Graham Local -1:23.60 26:52.50 28:16.10
Samantha Combs Tri-Village +33.80 28:07.80 27:34.00
Jessica Brocious Franklin Monroe +19.90 28:04.30 27:44.40
Isabelle Rathbun Greenon +41.50 28:49.50 28:08.00
Summer Anderson Covington +3:14.80 31:49.70 28:34.90
Emily Schafer Covington +2:35.10 33:23.60 30:48.50
Lauren Mcdermott Franklin Monroe -4:46.40 32:23.50 37:09.90
Yelena Weaver Covington -2:36.30 35:01.30 37:37.60
Avery Endsley Bethel -22.50 35:39.70 36:02.20