Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2022 05:08 PM
OHSAA Central District - Division 2 - 5/18/2021 to 5/22/2021
District 1 & 2
Westerville South High School
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay District 1
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jonathan Alder 10:03.24 10
1) Mary Ferrito 12 2) Lauren Wynk 9
3) Reggan Gray 12 4) Eliza Streit 11
2 Fredericktown 10:09.05 8
1) Sydney Wilson 11 2) Kacie Rook 10
3) Elsa Hoam 11 4) Sadie Sanders 12
3 Col. S. Girls 10:12.11 6
1) Carly Priest 12 2) Mira Martin 10
3) Lila Schroeder 9 4) Annie Wagenbrenner 11
4 Cal. River Valley 10:12.65 5
1) Eva Moran 9 2) Allie Valentine 10
3) Catherine Starrs 12 4) Emma Hawk 12
5 Heb. Lakewood 10:16.40 4
1) Christl Blaha 12 2) Addison Pound 11
3) McKenna Clem 10 4) Camryn Martindale 12
6 Johnstown-Monroe 10:17.86 3
1) Anna Hazelbaker 12 2) Jordan Ellis 10
3) Landen Davis 12 4) Reece Savage 10
7 Col. Academy 10:18.54 2
1) Melanie Qin 9 2) Samantha Frickel 11
3) Clara Stevens 9 4) Olivia Lewis 9
8 London 10:22.33 1
1) Kierra Fraysier 12 2) Riley Colestock 10
3) Molly Weese 10 4) Lily Patterson 9
9 Mar. Highland 10:43.28
1) Camryn Miller 10 2) Lauren Garber 11
3) Jade Disbennett 12 4) Mackenzie Blubaugh 11
10 Bloom-Carroll 10:51.39
1) Cheyenne Wentz 11 2) Emily Plageman 11
3) Faith Seals 12 4) Tessa Brooks 9
11 John. Northridge 10:53.44
1) Hannah Aamodt 11 2) Annabeth Hilton 10
3) Courtney BeVier 9 4) Albree Ashbrook 10
12 Buckeye Valley 11:32.03
1) Sophia Zindars 10 2) Phebe George 10
3) Kate Vonderwell 9 4) Molly Meier 10
13 Amanda-Clearcreek 11:42.16
1) Olivia Nixon 11 2) Bea Jerez 12
3) Autumn Parry 11 4) Addy Pugh 10
14 Ready 11:56.06
1) Addison Whitmer 12 2) Jackie Smith 10
3) Kate Radwanski 11 4) Amy Vanegas 10
Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles District 1
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Juliette Laracuente 11 Mar. Highlan 14.99q +0.0 3
2 Isabel Evans 9 John. Northr 15.53q +0.0 1
3 Ashley Cockrell 11 Fredericktow 16.01q +0.0 2
4 Kayden Edwards 12 Col. S. Girl 16.14q +0.0 4
5 Lexi Chang 11 Buckeye Vall 16.41q +0.0 2
6 Macie Sheets 11 Buckeye Vall 16.66q +0.0 1
7 Joesy Kramer 10 Licking Vall 16.89q +0.0 3
8 Mya Riggins 9 Ready 16.92q +0.0 4
9 Laura Detweiler 11 Jonathan Ald 17.47 +0.0 3
10 Ella Lowrie 10 Col. Academy 17.70 +0.0 2
11 Rose Pasqualetti 11 Johnstown-Mo 17.93 +0.0 4
12 Samantha Whitson 10 Col. Academy 18.16 +0.0 4
13 Pilar Walton 9 Col. S. Girl 18.31 +0.0 1
14 Ava Palonis 9 Bloom-Carrol 18.51 +0.0 3
15 Ava Barrick 9 Heath 18.83 +0.0 2
16 Kinsley Tuttle 11 John. Northr 19.03 +0.0 2
17 Hannah Yates 11 Jonathan Ald 19.17 +0.0 3
18 Nevaeh Forby 11 Ready 19.42 +0.0 1
19 Brooklyn Sims 12 London 19.43 +0.0 2
20 Hannah Allbritain 10 Licking Vall 20.02 +0.0 4
21 Danyelle Waller 9 Linden McKin 20.85 +0.0 3
22 Gillian Stone 9 North Union 20.89 +0.0 3
23 Sameria Shaw-Bush 9 London 20.93 +0.0 1
24 Faith Westbrook 10 Heath 21.00 +0.0 4
25 Abbie Pruett 9 Mar. Highlan 21.14 +0.0 1
26 Cailyn Casto 9 Johnstown-Mo 21.85 +0.0 2
27 Alyssa Sanderell 12 Utica 22.00 +0.0 2
28 Ayla Burkett 9 Fredericktow 23.92 +0.0 4
Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles District 1
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Juliette Laracuente 11 Mar. Highlan 15.01 0.6 10
2 Isabel Evans 9 John. Northr 15.07 0.6 8
3 Ashley Cockrell 11 Fredericktow 15.53 0.6 6
4 Kayden Edwards 12 Col. S. Girl 15.72 0.6 5
5 Mya Riggins 9 Ready 15.81 0.6 4
6 Lexi Chang 11 Buckeye Vall 16.08 0.6 3
7 Macie Sheets 11 Buckeye Vall 16.92 0.6 2
8 Joesy Kramer 10 Licking Vall 21.38 0.6 1
Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash District 1
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Colette Patti 11 John. Northr 12.63q +0.0 4
2 Reagan Campbell 11 Licking Vall 12.73q +0.0 6
3 Grace Daily 10 Buckeye Vall 13.06q +0.0 5
4 Paris Thompson 9 Cristo Rey 13.09q +0.0 2
5 Jaxon Gilliam 11 Cal. River V 13.23q +0.0 1
6 Tiaja Abbington 11 Marion-Frank 13.26q +0.0 3
7 Isabel Evans 9 John. Northr 13.31q +0.0 2
8 Madeleine Freyhof 11 Jonathan Ald 13.34q +0.0 1
9 Riley Waggoner 11 Utica 13.53 +0.0 4
10 Tyjanae McCarrel 9 Linden McKin 13.58 +0.0 2
11 Annabelle Gandert 12 Cal. River V 13.61 +0.0 1
12 Jada Hoskins 11 Bloom-Carrol 13.67 +0.0 5
13 Allison Klinefelter 10 Col. Academy 13.68 +0.0 6
14 Deja Burroughs 10 Linden McKin 13.73 +0.0 4
15 Irena Alahakoon 10 Col. Academy 13.81 +0.0 3
16 Ruth Ajiboye 12 Col. Horizon 13.82 +0.0 5
17 Kennedy Fisher 11 Fredericktow 13.86 +0.0 4
18 Grace Davis 10 Amanda-Clear 13.90 +0.0 6 13.898
19 Katelin Baker 9 Col. East 13.90 +0.0 3 13.899
20 Ciara Latham 11 Col. S. Girl 13.95 +0.0 2
21 Mattie Shoemaker 10 Jonathan Ald 14.02 +0.0 1
22 Ka'Nia Byrd 9 Col. East 14.05 +0.0 5
23 Carly Ramey 10 London 14.07 +0.0 6
24 Brylinn Tuggle 12 Mar. Highlan 14.12 +0.0 1
25 Conquisha Preston 10 Col. South 14.13 +0.0 2
26 Jayle Dawson 9 Ready 14.22 +0.0 6
27 Kelsey Bias 11 Johnstown-Mo 14.25 +0.0 2
28 Claire Larger 12 Ready 14.33 +0.0 3
29 Eleasiya Espinoza 11 Bloom-Carrol 14.34 +0.0 6
30 Mackenzie Gibson 10 Col. S. Girl 14.42 +0.0 5
31 Skylar Parker 11 Utica 14.44 +0.0 1
32 Liberty Bunting 12 Licking Vall 14.50 +0.0 3 14.495
33 Caroline Jordan 9 Buckeye Vall 14.50 +0.0 4 14.498
34 Annie Maglott 12 Fredericktow 14.54 +0.0 4
35 Emma Barnett 11 Mar. Highlan 14.55 +0.0 5
36 Janessa Valle 11 Marion-Frank 14.61 +0.0 1
37 Lexi Pickett 11 Johnstown-Mo 14.69 +0.0 6
38 Shelby Heist 10 Heb. Lakewoo 14.78 +0.0 1
39 Corajayne DeBoer 10 North Union 14.90 +0.0 5
40 Makinna Babcock 10 Heath 14.92 +0.0 2
41 Haley Guy 11 Col. Horizon 15.03 +0.0 2
42 Emma Graham 12 Heb. Lakewoo 15.08 +0.0 5
43 Allie Buckner 10 Amanda-Clear 15.13 +0.0 4
44 Makenna Wiley 12 Heath 15.44 +0.0 3
45 Kennedy Grubb 10 North Union 15.76 +0.0 3
Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash District 1
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Colette Patti 11 John. Northr 12.67 0.2 10
2 Reagan Campbell 11 Licking Vall 12.67 0.2 8
3 Grace Daily 10 Buckeye Vall 12.70 0.2 6
4 Paris Thompson 9 Cristo Rey 12.72 0.2 5
5 Jaxon Gilliam 11 Cal. River V 12.98 0.2 4
6 Tiaja Abbington 11 Marion-Frank 13.05 0.2 3
7 Isabel Evans 9 John. Northr 13.27 0.2 2
8 Madeleine Freyhof 11 Jonathan Ald 13.29 0.2 1
Event 10 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay District 1
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cal. River Valley 1:48.89q 2
1) Madeline McFarland 9 2) Eva Moran 9
3) Jaxon Gilliam 11 4) Annabelle Gandert 12
2 John. Northridge 1:49.97q 2
1) Colette Patti 11 2) Gabi Smith 12
3) Mia Siegenthaler 11 4) Stephanie Gilmore 11
3 Jonathan Alder 1:50.58q 1
1) Jessica Kelley 12 2) Alex Shaw 11
3) Joselyn Zuro 12 4) Madeleine Freyhof 11
4 Buckeye Valley 1:50.74q 2
1) Lexi Chang 11 2) Macie Sheets 11
3) Carlie Osborne 10 4) Grace Daily 10
5 Licking Valley 1:51.38q 1
1) Liberty Bunting 12 2) Bella Reynard 9
3) Avery Williams 9 4) Joesy Kramer 10
6 Bloom-Carroll 1:52.16q 3
1) Jordyn Adams 11 2) Ella Young 12
3) Cara Wood 12 4) Audrey Simon 10
7 Col. S. Girls 1:53.18q 3
1) Ciara Latham 11 2) Annie Wagenbrenner 11
3) Jameson Pillifant 10 4) Kayden Edwards 12
8 Fredericktown 1:53.96q 1
1) Emily Feeney 10 2) Audrey Bouton 12
3) Kennedy Fisher 11 4) Emma Scott 10
9 Col. Academy 1:55.04 1
1) Irena Alahakoon 10 2) Liliana Lundberg 9
3) Samantha Whitson 10 4) Caitlynn Hinds 10
10 Amanda-Clearcreek 1:56.39 3
1) Addy Jones 12 2) Madelynn Marshall 11
3) Madison Shively 10 4) Grace Davis 10
11 Johnstown-Monroe 1:57.69 2
1) Lily Scarberry 12 2) Haley Mast 11
3) Anna Hazelbaker 12 4) Jordan Ellis 10
12 Ready 1:58.86 3
1) Allison Bair 12 2) Anna Lee 9
3) Lesa Gardner 9 4) Rylee Avery 9
13 Linden McKinley 1:58.88 2
1) Tamiya Harrington 10 2) Khyra Hancock 10
3) Jaszreah Walker 12 4) Deja Burroughs 10
14 Heath 1:58.91 2
1) Chloe Brogan 10 2) Ava Barrick 9
3) Madison Hopkins 11 4) Sarah Mclaughlin 12
15 North Union 2:00.75 1
1) Audrey Benedict 10 2) Lindsay Willis 10
3) Corajayne DeBoer 10 4) Riley Heminger 10
16 Col. Horizon 2:00.90 1
1) Asantewa Bonna 12 2) Josephine Jolaoso 9
3) Angel Owusu 12 4) Ruth Ajiboye 12
17 Col. East 2:03.45 3
1) Nyia Avant-Mabry 12 2) Katelin Baker 9
3) Krislynn Boyd 9 4) Ka'Nia Byrd 9
18 Mar. Highland 2:04.96 3
1) Gracyn Zerby 11 2) Amarie Morgan 10
3) Sophia Hinkle 9 4) Emma Barnett 11
19 Heb. Lakewood 2:08.75 3
1) Emma Graham 12 2) Allie Taylor 9
3) Kenna Parkison 9 4) Olivia O'Neill 9
Event 10 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay District 1
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Cal. River Valley 1:49.31 10
1) Madeline McFarland 9 2) Eva Moran 9
3) Jaxon Gilliam 11 4) Annabelle Gandert 12
2 John. Northridge 1:50.30 8
1) Colette Patti 11 2) Gabi Smith 12
3) Mia Siegenthaler 11 4) Stephanie Gilmore 11
3 Buckeye Valley 1:50.51 6
1) Lexi Chang 11 2) Macie Sheets 11
3) Carlie Osborne 10 4) Grace Daily 10
4 Bloom-Carroll 1:51.27 5
1) Jordyn Adams 11 2) Ella Young 12
3) Cara Wood 12 4) Audrey Simon 10
5 Col. S. Girls 1:51.90 4
1) Ciara Latham 11 2) Annie Wagenbrenner 11
3) Jameson Pillifant 10 4) Emma Spangler 12
6 Fredericktown 1:54.28 3
1) Emily Feeney 10 2) Audrey Bouton 12
3) Kennedy Fisher 11 4) Emma Scott 10
7 Licking Valley 1:54.32 2
1) Liberty Bunting 12 2) Bella Reynard 9
3) Joesy Kramer 10 4) Samantha Sheets 9
8 Jonathan Alder 1:56.97 1
1) Jessica Kelley 12 2) Alex Shaw 11
3) Joselyn Zuro 12 4) Madeleine Freyhof 11
Event 13 Girls 1600 Meter Run District 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Riley Colestock 10 London 5:39.85Q 1
2 Eliza Streit 11 Jonathan Ald 5:50.35Q 2
3 Reece Savage 10 Johnstown-Mo 5:48.91Q 1
4 Mira Martin 10 Col. S. Girl 5:51.55Q 2
5 Elsa Hoam 11 Fredericktow 5:49.14Q 1
6 Lauren Garber 11 Mar. Highlan 5:51.98Q 2
7 Hannah Thompson 11 Licking Vall 5:54.60Q 1
8 Emma Hawk 12 Cal. River V 5:57.06Q 2
9 Lauren Wynk 9 Jonathan Ald 5:55.17Q 1
10 Melanie Qin 9 Col. Academy 5:57.52Q 2
11 Tessa Brooks 9 Bloom-Carrol 5:55.60Q 1
12 Cheyenne Wentz 11 Bloom-Carrol 5:59.52Q 2
13 Courtney BeVier 9 John. Northr 5:59.04Q 1
14 Albree Ashbrook 10 John. Northr 5:59.60Q 2
15 Abby Krabill 9 Fredericktow 6:01.55Q 2
16 Grace Chomic 10 Col. S. Girl 6:02.23Q 1
17 Lauren Hall 9 North Union 6:03.38 1
18 Hannah Byas 11 Heb. Lakewoo 6:10.49 1
19 Sophie Lichten 9 Col. Academy 6:11.66 1
20 Landen Davis 12 Johnstown-Mo 6:16.23 2
21 Kate Vonderwell 9 Buckeye Vall 6:18.56 2
22 Karlee Parry 11 Amanda-Clear 6:20.79 2
23 Allie Valentine 10 Cal. River V 6:21.45 1
24 Jackie Smith 10 Ready 6:22.28 1
25 Alex Tewalt 11 London 6:23.17 2
26 Amore Horsley 10 Licking Vall 6:27.58 2
27 Georgia Gamble 12 Utica 6:29.58 1
28 Phebe George 10 Buckeye Vall 6:29.69 1
29 Addison Whitmer 12 Ready 6:35.43 2
30 Allie Burgess 12 Utica 6:40.39 2
31 Autumn Parry 11 Amanda-Clear 6:49.68 1
32 Madison Clem 12 Heb. Lakewoo 7:21.17 2
33 Ellie Pruett 11 Mar. Highlan 7:41.73 1
Event 13 Girls 1600 Meter Run District 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Elsa Hoam 11 Fredericktow 5:25.00 10
2 Tessa Brooks 9 Bloom-Carrol 5:27.10 8
3 Eliza Streit 11 Jonathan Ald 5:28.70 6
4 Mira Martin 10 Col. S. Girl 5:31.26 5
5 Reece Savage 10 Johnstown-Mo 5:37.31 4
6 Lauren Wynk 9 Jonathan Ald 5:50.45 3
7 Courtney BeVier 9 John. Northr 5:50.49 2
8 Hannah Thompson 11 Licking Vall 5:50.81 1
9 Albree Ashbrook 10 John. Northr 6:02.42
10 Lauren Garber 11 Mar. Highlan 6:06.60
11 Cheyenne Wentz 11 Bloom-Carrol 6:15.10
12 Grace Chomic 10 Col. S. Girl 6:18.93
13 Abby Krabill 9 Fredericktow 6:37.04
Event 16 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay District 1
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bloom-Carroll 52.23q 1
1) Jordyn Adams 11 2) Jada Hoskins 11
3) Cara Wood 12 4) Ella Young 12
2 John. Northridge 52.29q 2
1) Colette Patti 11 2) Gabi Smith 12
3) Mia Siegenthaler 11 4) Isabel Evans 9
3 Cal. River Valley 52.73q 1
1) Madeline McFarland 9 2) Jaxon Gilliam 11
3) Eden Osborn 11 4) Annabelle Gandert 12
4 Fredericktown 52.76q 1
1) Emily Feeney 10 2) Audrey Bouton 12
3) Kennedy Fisher 11 4) Ashley Cockrell 11
5 Jonathan Alder 53.03q 2
1) Mikayla Jewell 11 2) Joselyn Zuro 12
3) Hailey Lisska 12 4) Alex Shaw 11
6 Col. S. Girls 53.49q 2
1) Ciara Latham 11 2) Ellie Neitzel 9
3) Emma Spangler 12 4) Mackenzie Gibson 10
7 Amanda-Clearcreek 53.90q 3
1) Addy Jones 12 2) Madison Shively 10
3) Madelynn Marshall 11 4) Grace Davis 10
8 Marion-Franklin 54.11q 1
1) Janessa Valle 11 2) Arianna Holloman 9
3) Miayana Collins 9 4) Tiaja Abbington 11
9 Cristo Rey 54.16 2
1) Fatimata Ba 9 2) Paris Thompson 9
3) Madison Black 11 4) Penda Seydy 11
10 Ready 54.16 3
1) Mya Riggins 9 2) Allison Bair 12
3) Jayle Dawson 9 4) Claire Larger 12
11 Col. Horizon 54.18 2
1) Asantewa Bonna 12 2) Temidayo Glory Owoyemi 9
3) Josephine Jolaoso 9 4) Ruth Ajiboye 12
12 London 54.38 3
1) Kyra Lemons 11 2) Andria Pollazek 9
3) Elanna Kotsko 10 4) Carly Ramey 10
13 Heath 54.50 1
1) Makenna Wiley 12 2) Madison Hopkins 11
3) Sarah Mclaughlin 12 4) Allie Dunlap 11
14 Mar. Highland 54.51 2
1) Emma Hinkle 12 2) Brylinn Tuggle 12
3) Emma Barnett 11 4) Mackenzie Blubaugh 11
15 Linden McKinley 55.14 3
1) DeMariya Satterwhite 9 2) Khyra Hancock 10
3) Deja Burroughs 10 4) Tyjanae McCarrel 9
16 Heb. Lakewood 55.50 1
1) Christl Blaha 12 2) McKenna Clem 10
3) Camryn Martindale 12 4) Addison Pound 11
17 Buckeye Valley 55.60 2
1) Sophie Ross 11 2) Caroline Jordan 9
3) Macie Sheets 11 4) Hazley Wagner 10
18 Licking Valley 55.69 3
1) Lily McClurg 9 2) Liberty Bunting 12
3) Bella Reynard 9 4) Samantha Sheets 9
19 North Union 56.16 3
1) Audrey Benedict 10 2) Lindsay Willis 10
3) Corajayne DeBoer 10 4) Riley Heminger 10
20 Col. East 56.92 1
1) Ka'Nia Byrd 9 2) Katelin Baker 9
3) Krislynn Boyd 9 4) Jovanni Hawkins 10
21 Johnstown-Monroe 56.97 3
1) Kelsey Bias 11 2) Rose Pasqualetti 11
3) Allison Bonito 9 4) Lexi Pickett 11
22 Utica 59.18 2
1) Maya Smith 10 2) Sarah Epps 9
3) Alyssa Sanderell 12 4) Ellie Boggs 11
-- Col. Academy DQ 3
1) Irena Alahakoon 10 2) Allison Klinefelter 10
3) Samantha Whitson 10 4) Isabelle Eribo 9
Event 16 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay District 1
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Bloom-Carroll 52.05 10
1) Jordyn Adams 11 2) Jada Hoskins 11
3) Cara Wood 12 4) Ella Young 12
2 Cal. River Valley 52.17 8
1) Madeline McFarland 9 2) Jaxon Gilliam 11
3) Eden Osborn 11 4) Annabelle Gandert 12
3 John. Northridge 52.31 6
1) Colette Patti 11 2) Gabi Smith 12
3) Mia Siegenthaler 11 4) Isabel Evans 9
4 Jonathan Alder 52.96 5
1) Mikayla Jewell 11 2) Joselyn Zuro 12
3) Hailey Lisska 12 4) Alex Shaw 11
5 Fredericktown 53.04 4
1) Emily Feeney 10 2) Audrey Bouton 12
3) Kennedy Fisher 11 4) Ashley Cockrell 11
6 Col. S. Girls 53.63 3
1) Ciara Latham 11 2) Ellie Neitzel 9
3) Emma Spangler 12 4) Annie Wagenbrenner 11
7 Amanda-Clearcreek 53.75 2
1) Addy Jones 12 2) Madison Shively 10
3) Madelynn Marshall 11 4) Grace Davis 10
8 Marion-Franklin 55.14 1
1) Janessa Valle 11 2) Arianna Holloman 9
3) Miayana Collins 9 4) Tiaja Abbington 11
Event 19 Girls 400 Meter Dash District 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Reagan Campbell 11 Licking Vall 58.82q 5
2 Spiritual Wilson Foster 12 Col. South 59.87q 2
3 Hannah Carney 11 North Union 1:00.37q 1
4 Jameson Pillifant 10 Col. S. Girl 1:03.00q 3
5 Carlie Osborne 10 Buckeye Vall 1:03.38q 4
6 Stephanie Gilmore 11 John. Northr 1:03.90q 4
7 Jessica Kelley 12 Jonathan Ald 1:04.18q 3
8 Elise Robinson 9 Col. South 1:04.64q 4
9 Natalie Heflin 12 Jonathan Ald 1:05.48 2
10 Caitlynn Hinds 10 Col. Academy 1:05.54 1
11 Darla Dorman 11 John. Northr 1:05.62 5
12 Liliana Lundberg 9 Col. Academy 1:06.97 2
13 Haley Mast 11 Johnstown-Mo 1:07.09 5
14 Isabelle Tipton 11 London 1:07.22 1
15 Abigail Lister 12 Bloom-Carrol 1:07.76 2
16 Ella Larger 10 Ready 1:07.98 3
17 Haja Bah 9 Col. Horizon 1:08.39 1
18 Miayana Collins 9 Marion-Frank 1:08.84 3
19 Sarah Epps 9 Utica 1:09.47 5
20 Cally Carpenter 9 Fredericktow 1:09.79 1
21 Mackenzie Blubaugh 11 Mar. Highlan 1:09.84 3
22 Shelby Heist 10 Heb. Lakewoo 1:09.88 5
23 Bea Jerez 12 Amanda-Clear 1:10.03 1
24 Sophia Ruth 9 Cal. River V 1:10.34 2
25 Sophia Uselman 10 Col. S. Girl 1:10.89 1
26 Faith Seals 12 Bloom-Carrol 1:11.26 2
27 Allie Leist 9 Amanda-Clear 1:11.41 4
28 Kaity Kanagy 10 Fredericktow 1:12.72 3
29 Taryn Gamble 11 Heath 1:13.71 5
30 Brooklyn Damron 10 Mar. Highlan 1:14.48 2
31 Lesa Gardner 9 Ready 1:14.52 5
32 Hawa Kamara 9 Col. Horizon 1:16.49 4
33 Maggie Taylor 9 Heb. Lakewoo 1:18.75 3
34 Krislynn Boyd 9 Col. East 1:21.09 4
Event 19 Girls 400 Meter Dash District 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Reagan Campbell 11 Licking Vall 57.84 10
2 Spiritual Wilson Foster 12 Col. South 59.39 8
3 Hannah Carney 11 North Union 1:00.29 6
4 Stephanie Gilmore 11 John. Northr 1:00.35 5
5 Jameson Pillifant 10 Col. S. Girl 1:03.32 4
6 Carlie Osborne 10 Buckeye Vall 1:04.03 3
7 Jessica Kelley 12 Jonathan Ald 1:04.04 2
8 Elise Robinson 9 Col. South 1:06.21 1
Event 22 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles District 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Isabel Evans 9 John. Northr 45.56q 1
2 Ashley Cockrell 11 Fredericktow 47.85q 5
3 Kayden Edwards 12 Col. S. Girl 47.91q 3
4 Lexi Chang 11 Buckeye Vall 48.45q 5
5 Zoya Arnold 10 Col. Academy 49.03q 2
6 Laura Brubaker 11 Utica 49.71q 3
7 Lily Scarberry 12 Johnstown-Mo 50.10q 4
8 Laura Detweiler 11 Jonathan Ald 50.60q 2
9 Ella Lowrie 10 Col. Academy 50.84 4
10 Mya Riggins 9 Ready 50.91 5
11 Joesy Kramer 10 Licking Vall 51.19 1
12 Cara Wood 12 Bloom-Carrol 52.74 1
13 Jade Disbennett 12 Mar. Highlan 53.37 3
14 Hazley Wagner 10 Buckeye Vall 53.41 2
15 Kyra Lemons 11 London 54.05 1
16 Ava Palonis 9 Bloom-Carrol 54.29 4
17 Catherine Hinkle 9 North Union 54.66 2
18 Ayla Burkett 9 Fredericktow 55.06 5
19 Hannah Yates 11 Jonathan Ald 55.49 3
20 Allison Bair 12 Ready 55.91 1
21 Ava Barrick 9 Heath 56.41 2
22 Sarah Koker 10 John. Northr 56.94 4
23 Alyssa Sanderell 12 Utica 57.36 5
24 Faith Westbrook 10 Heath 58.10 1
25 Kenna Parkison 9 Heb. Lakewoo 58.37 3
26 Cailyn Casto 9 Johnstown-Mo 58.86 1
27 Hannah Allbritain 10 Licking Vall 59.09 3
28 Allie Taylor 9 Heb. Lakewoo 59.92 4
29 Abbie Pruett 9 Mar. Highlan 1:01.37 4
30 Gillian Stone 9 North Union 1:03.93 2
31 Sameria Shaw-Bush 9 London 1:04.74 5
Event 22 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles District 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Isabel Evans 9 John. Northr 45.20 10
2 Ashley Cockrell 11 Fredericktow 46.86 8
3 Lexi Chang 11 Buckeye Vall 48.02 6
4 Kayden Edwards 12 Col. S. Girl 48.41 5
5 Laura Detweiler 11 Jonathan Ald 49.08 4
6 Zoya Arnold 10 Col. Academy 49.51 3
7 Laura Brubaker 11 Utica 50.28 2
8 Lily Scarberry 12 Johnstown-Mo 51.95 1
Event 25 Girls 800 Meter Run District 1
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Olivia Lewis 9 Col. Academy 2:34.31Q 1
2 Camryn Miller 10 Mar. Highlan 2:38.28Q 2
3 Molly Meier 10 Buckeye Vall 2:36.00Q 1
4 Elli Kershner 9 Fredericktow 2:39.03Q 2
5 Catherine Starrs 12 Cal. River V 2:37.42Q 1
6 Reggan Gray 12 Jonathan Ald 2:39.58Q 2
7 Camryn Martindale 12 Heb. Lakewoo 2:37.62Q 1
8 Samantha Frickel 11 Col. Academy 2:40.61Q 2
9 Mary Ferrito 12 Jonathan Ald 2:38.08Q 1
10 Carly Priest 12 Col. S. Girl 2:42.96Q 2
11 Kierra Fraysier 12 London 2:38.67Q 1
12 Emma Hawk 12 Cal. River V 2:43.06Q 2
13 Savannah Amstutz 9 North Union 2:38.75Q 1
14 Christl Blaha 12 Heb. Lakewoo 2:43.27Q 2
15 Josie Muller 11 Utica 2:44.10Q 1
16 Hannah Aamodt 11 John. Northr 2:44.30Q 2
17 Lila Schroeder 9 Col. S. Girl 2:44.14 1
18 Courtney BeVier 9 John. Northr 2:45.01 1
19 Aspen Maggard 11 Fredericktow 2:45.39 1
20 Amy Vanegas 10 Ready 2:46.41 2
21 Anna Hazelbaker 12 Johnstown-Mo 2:46.57 2
22 Claira Jackson 12 Bloom-Carrol 2:48.97 2
23 Makenna West 9 Bloom-Carrol 2:49.52 1
24 Kate Vonderwell 9 Buckeye Vall 2:52.52 2
25 Jordan Ellis 10 Johnstown-Mo 2:52.93 1
26 Kate Radwanski 11 Ready 2:56.87 1
27 Karlee Parry 11 Amanda-Clear 3:00.01 2
28 Emma Roush 9 Heath 3:00.66 1
29 Janessa Valle 11 Marion-Frank 3:06.22 1
30 Brooklyn Damron 10 Mar. Highlan 3:08.53 1
31 Arianna Holloman 9 Marion-Frank 3:21.76 2
32 Hailey Manuel 12 Col. Horizon 3:55.83 2
Event 25 Girls 800 Meter Run District 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Samantha Frickel 11 Col. Academy 2:28.89 10
2 Olivia Lewis 9 Col. Academy 2:30.50 8
3 Camryn Martindale 12 Heb. Lakewoo 2:31.72 6
4 Reggan Gray 12 Jonathan Ald 2:31.84 5
5 Molly Meier 10 Buckeye Vall 2:32.44 4
6 Kierra Fraysier 12 London 2:34.98 3
7 Mary Ferrito 12 Jonathan Ald 2:36.10 2
8 Elli Kershner 9 Fredericktow 2:36.26 1
9 Savannah Amstutz 9 North Union 2:36.67
10 Catherine Starrs 12 Cal. River V 2:37.10
11 Camryn Miller 10 Mar. Highlan 2:37.76
12 Carly Priest 12 Col. S. Girl 2:37.95
13 Christl Blaha 12 Heb. Lakewoo 2:38.36
14 Josie Muller 11 Utica 2:41.40
15 Hannah Aamodt 11 John. Northr 2:43.01
Event 28 Girls 200 Meter Dash District 1
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Reagan Campbell 11 Licking Vall 25.73q +0.0 2
2 Spiritual Wilson Foster 12 Col. South 25.99q +0.0 5
3 Juliette Laracuente 11 Mar. Highlan 26.16q +0.0 1
4 Colette Patti 11 John. Northr 26.47q +0.0 6 26.465
5 Grace Daily 10 Buckeye Vall 26.47q +0.0 4 26.467
6 Tiaja Abbington 11 Marion-Frank 26.69q +0.0 5
7 Stephanie Gilmore 11 John. Northr 27.01q +0.0 4
8 Hannah Carney 11 North Union 27.07q +0.0 3
9 Elise Robinson 9 Col. South 27.30 +0.0 2
10 Paris Thompson 9 Cristo Rey 27.38 +0.0 6
11 Madeleine Freyhof 11 Jonathan Ald 27.40 +0.0 1
12 Irena Alahakoon 10 Col. Academy 27.77 +0.0 2
13 Ciara Latham 11 Col. S. Girl 27.93 +0.0 1
14 Laura Brubaker 11 Utica 27.94 +0.0 3
15 Madeline McFarland 9 Cal. River V 28.63 +0.0 5
16 Joselyn Zuro 12 Jonathan Ald 28.71 +0.0 2 28.707
17 Mackenzie Gibson 10 Col. S. Girl 28.71 +0.0 6 28.710
18 Ka'Nia Byrd 9 Col. East 28.85 +0.0 4
19 Emily Feeney 10 Fredericktow 28.91 +0.0 2
20 Asantewa Bonna 12 Col. Horizon 28.93 +0.0 3
21 Katelin Baker 9 Col. East 28.99 +0.0 6 28.983
22 Brylinn Tuggle 12 Mar. Highlan 28.99 +0.0 4 28.988
23 Tyjanae McCarrel 9 Linden McKin 29.04 +0.0 3
24 Caitlynn Hinds 10 Col. Academy 29.06 +0.0 5
25 Bella Reynard 9 Licking Vall 29.26 +0.0 3
26 Kelsey Bias 11 Johnstown-Mo 29.44 +0.0 5
27 Emma Scott 10 Fredericktow 29.45 +0.0 3
28 Sophia Haughn 11 Bloom-Carrol 29.56 +0.0 4
29 Carly Ramey 10 London 29.62 +0.0 5
30 Grace Davis 10 Amanda-Clear 29.72 +0.0 1
31 Elanna Kotsko 10 London 29.78 +0.0 1
32 Landry Driskel 11 Heb. Lakewoo 29.97 +0.0 6
33 Anna Lee 9 Ready 29.99 +0.0 4 29.987
34 Deja Burroughs 10 Linden McKin 29.99 +0.0 6 29.990
35 Rachel Weaver 10 Amanda-Clear 30.16 +0.0 2
36 Penda Seydy 11 Cristo Rey 30.20 +0.0 5
37 Eleasiya Espinoza 11 Bloom-Carrol 30.33 +0.0 3
38 Kasey Simpson 10 Heath 30.47 +0.0 4
39 Riley Heminger 10 North Union 30.74 +0.0 1
40 Aubrey Howell 9 Heb. Lakewoo 32.23 +0.0 5
41 Angel Owusu 12 Col. Horizon 32.35 +0.0 6
42 Avery Wallis 9 Heath 32.67 +0.0 2
Event 28 Girls 200 Meter Dash District 1
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Reagan Campbell 11 Licking Vall 25.42 3.1 10
2 Juliette Laracuente 11 Mar. Highlan 25.75 3.1 8
3 Spiritual Wilson Foster 12 Col. South 25.78 3.1 6
4 Grace Daily 10 Buckeye Vall 25.95 3.1 5
5 Colette Patti 11 John. Northr 26.15 3.1 4
6 Tiaja Abbington 11 Marion-Frank 27.08 3.1 3
7 Hannah Carney 11 North Union 27.36 3.1 2
8 Stephanie Gilmore 11 John. Northr 28.05 3.1 1
Event 31 Girls 3200 Meter Run District 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eliza Streit 11 Jonathan Ald 12:25.52 10
2 Reece Savage 10 Johnstown-Mo 12:43.65 8
3 Melanie Qin 9 Col. Academy 12:48.72 6
4 Riley Colestock 10 London 12:58.02 5
5 Avery Wynk 11 Jonathan Ald 13:05.37 4
6 Addison Pound 11 Heb. Lakewoo 13:07.70 3
7 Hannah Thompson 11 Licking Vall 13:25.49 2
8 Kelsey Scott 10 Fredericktow 13:25.72 1
9 Albree Ashbrook 10 John. Northr 13:29.16
10 Clara Stevens 9 Col. Academy 13:57.31
11 Ella Chomic 10 Col. S. Girl 14:08.83
12 Lauren Hall 9 North Union 14:29.07
13 Annabeth Hilton 10 John. Northr 14:29.68
14 Kendal Music 11 North Union 14:30.28
15 Leigha Davis 12 Heb. Lakewoo 14:43.29
16 Lily Patterson 9 London 15:01.47
17 Cardi Basaganas 11 Mar. Highlan 15:07.74
18 Cali Clemens 9 Johnstown-Mo 15:09.79
19 Kennedy Hummel 10 Cal. River V 15:19.51
20 Destiny Blubaugh 11 Fredericktow 15:28.25
21 Morgan Elliott 10 Cal. River V 16:35.26
Event 34 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay District 1
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Col. S. Girls 4:17.86q 1
1) Kayden Edwards 12 2) Mira Martin 10
3) Jameson Pillifant 10 4) Annie Wagenbrenner 11
2 Col. Academy 4:19.71q 2
1) Olivia Lewis 9 2) Samantha Frickel 11
3) Liliana Lundberg 9 4) Zoya Arnold 10
3 Jonathan Alder 4:21.50q 1
1) Mikayla Jewell 11 2) Alex Shaw 11
3) Natalie Heflin 12 4) Jessica Kelley 12
4 Bloom-Carroll 4:22.24q 1
1) Ella Young 12 2) Cara Wood 12
3) Jordyn Adams 11 4) Tessa Brooks 9
5 Cal. River Valley 4:22.61q 1
1) Eva Moran 9 2) Eden Osborn 11
3) Catherine Starrs 12 4) Sophia Ruth 9
6 Buckeye Valley 4:26.03q 2
1) Carlie Osborne 10 2) Lexi Chang 11
3) Grace Daily 10 4) Hazley Wagner 10
7 Licking Valley 4:28.43q 2
1) Liberty Bunting 12 2) Bella Reynard 9
3) Joesy Kramer 10 4) Hannah Thompson 11
8 John. Northridge 4:28.70q 2
1) Hannah Aamodt 11 2) Darla Dorman 11
3) Courtney BeVier 9 4) Stephanie Gilmore 11
9 Heb. Lakewood 4:28.85 2
1) Christl Blaha 12 2) McKenna Clem 10
3) Camryn Martindale 12 4) Addison Pound 11
10 London 4:29.93 1
1) Molly Weese 10 2) Kierra Fraysier 12
3) Isabelle Tipton 11 4) Andria Pollazek 9
11 Fredericktown 4:30.28 1
1) Emma Scott 10 2) Syndey Wilson 11
3) Sadie Sanders 12 4) Elsa Hoam 11
12 Mar. Highland 4:39.69 2
1) Camryn Miller 10 2) Lauren Garber 11
3) Jade Disbennett 12 4) Mackenzie Blubaugh 11
13 Amanda-Clearcreek 4:41.87 1
1) Madelynn Marshall 11 2) Olivia Nixon 11
3) Allie Leist 9 4) Madison Shively 10
14 Heath 4:44.93 2
1) Sarah Mclaughlin 12 2) Taryn Gamble 11
3) Madison Hopkins 11 4) Chloe Brogan 10
15 Col. Horizon 5:34.31 1
1) Haja Bah 9 2) Hawa Kamara 9
3) Haley Guy 11 4) Hailey Manuel 12
Event 34 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay District 1
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Col. S. Girls 4:12.35 10
1) Kayden Edwards 12 2) Mira Martin 10
3) Jameson Pillifant 10 4) Annie Wagenbrenner 11
2 Col. Academy 4:12.59 8
1) Olivia Lewis 9 2) Samantha Frickel 11
3) Liliana Lundberg 9 4) Zoya Arnold 10
3 Bloom-Carroll 4:20.00 6
1) Ella Young 12 2) Cara Wood 12
3) Jordyn Adams 11 4) Tessa Brooks 9
4 Jonathan Alder 4:20.03 5
1) Mikayla Jewell 11 2) Alex Shaw 11
3) Natalie Heflin 12 4) Jessica Kelley 12
5 Licking Valley 4:24.96 4
1) Liberty Bunting 12 2) Bella Reynard 9
3) Joesy Kramer 10 4) Hannah Thompson 11
6 Buckeye Valley 4:26.13 3
1) Carlie Osborne 10 2) Lexi Chang 11
3) Grace Daily 10 4) Hazley Wagner 10
7 John. Northridge 4:26.84 2
1) Hannah Aamodt 11 2) Darla Dorman 11
3) Courtney BeVier 9 4) Stephanie Gilmore 11
8 Cal. River Valley 4:32.68 1
1) Eva Moran 9 2) Eden Osborn 11
3) Catherine Starrs 12 4) Emma Hawk 12
Event 37 Girls High Jump District 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Juliette Laracuente 11 Mar. Highlan 5-07.00 10
4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 5-08
PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XO XXX
2 Allison Klinefelter 10 Col. Academy 5-06.00 8
4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 5-08
PPP PPP O O O O XO X XXX
3 Andria Pollazek 9 London 5-04.00 6
4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
O O O O XO XO XXX
4 Chloe Rowe 12 John. Northr 5-00.00 5
4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P O O O XXX
5 Pilar Walton 9 Col. S. Girl 5-00.00 4
4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
O O O O XXX
6 Anna Hazelbaker 12 Johnstown-Mo 5-00.00 3
4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
XO O O XXO XXX
7 Hannah Green 11 Jonathan Ald 4-10.00 2
4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O XO O XXX
8 Natalie Walker 9 Jonathan Ald 4-10.00 1
4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O O XO XXX
9 Elise Barber 9 Col. S. Girl 4-08.00
4-06 4-08 4-10
O O XXX
10 Bella Spencer 12 Fredericktow 4-08.00
4-06 4-08 4-10
O XO XXX
11 Rachel Weaver 10 Amanda-Clear 4-08.00
4-06 4-08 4-10
XO XO XXX
12 Tessa Brooks 9 Bloom-Carrol 4-08.00
4-06 4-08 4-10
O XXO XXX
13 Laila McQuirt 9 London 4-06.00
4-06 4-08
O XXX
13 Liliana Lundberg 9 Col. Academy 4-06.00
4-06 4-08
O XXX
13 Jayle Dawson 9 Ready 4-06.00
4-06 4-08
O XXX
13 Layla Comisford 10 John. Northr 4-06.00
4-06 4-08
O XXX
13 Aubrey Howell 9 Heb. Lakewoo 4-06.00
4-06 4-08
O XXX
13 Kahlima Khaliq 12 Heath 4-06.00
4-06 4-08
O XXX
19 Sophia Haughn 11 Bloom-Carrol 4-06.00
4-06 4-08
XO XXX
19 Sarah Mclaughlin 12 Heath 4-06.00
4-06 4-08
XO XXX
19 Dahlia Erickson 11 Buckeye Vall 4-06.00
4-06 4-08
XO XXX
22 Olivia Nixon 11 Amanda-Clear 4-06.00
4-06 4-08
XXO XXX
-- Rachel Keller 12 Cal. River V NH
4-06
XXX
-- Rose Pasqualetti 11 Johnstown-Mo NH
4-06
XXX
-- Lily Leavitt 10 North Union NH
4-06
XXX
-- Kaitie Garrison 9 Cal. River V NH
4-06
XXX
Event 40 Girls Pole Vault District 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Allie Dunlap 11 Heath 10-08.00 10
8-08 9-00 9-04 9-08 10-00 10-04 10-08 11-00
O P P O XXO O O XXX
2 Eva Moran 9 Cal. River V 10-08.00 8
9-00 9-04 9-08 10-00 10-04 10-08 11-00
O O O O O XXO XXX
3 Sydney Wilson 11 Fredericktow 10-04.00 6
9-08 10-00 10-04 10-08
O O O XXX
4 Celeste Swihart 12 Fredericktow 9-04.00 5
9-00 9-04 9-08
O O XXX
5 Emma Hinkle 12 Mar. Highlan 9-00.00 4
7-04 7-08 8-00 8-04 8-08 9-00 9-04
O O O XO O O XXX
6 Tatum Gregory 11 Licking Vall 9-00.00 3
7-08 8-00 8-04 8-08 9-00 9-04
O O O O XO XXX
7 Riley Waggoner 11 Utica 8-08.00 1.50
7-08 8-00 8-04 8-08 9-00
O O O XO XXX
7 Laura Brubaker 11 Utica 8-08.00 1.50
7-08 8-00 8-04 8-08 9-00
O O O XO XXX
9 Helena O'Connor 10 Jonathan Ald 8-08.00
7-04 7-08 8-00 8-04 8-08 9-00
O O O O XXO XXX
10 Madison Hopkins 11 Heath 8-04.00
7-04 7-08 8-00 8-04 8-08
O O XO O XXX
11 Ally Conaway 9 Licking Vall 8-00.00
7-04 7-08 8-00 8-04
O O XXO XXX
12 Audrey Simon 10 Bloom-Carrol 8-00.00
7-04 7-08 8-00 8-04
XO XO XXO XXX
13 Gracyn Zerby 11 Mar. Highlan 7-08.00
7-04 7-08 8-00
XXO XXO XXX
14 Alana Sells 10 London 7-04.00
7-04 7-08
XO XXX
15 Hannah Yates 11 Jonathan Ald 7-04.00
7-04 7-08
XXO XXX
-- Cheyenne Wentz 11 Bloom-Carrol NH
7-04
XXX
-- Riley Colestock 10 London NH
7-04
XXX
-- Grace Dann 12 John. Northr NH
7-04
XXX
-- Evie Clark 10 North Union NH
7-04
XXX
-- Heather Houck 10 John. Northr NH
7-04
XXX
-- Phebe George 10 Buckeye Vall NH
7-04
XXX
Event 43 Girls Long Jump District 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Juliette Laracuente 11 Mar. Highlan 18-09.50 NWI 3 10
17-08.50(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI) PASS 17-06(NWI) 18-09.50(NWI) PASS
2 Annabelle Gandert 12 Cal. River V 16-03.00 NWI 3 8
15-07(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 5-10.50(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI)
3 Mya Riggins 9 Ready 15-11.00 NWI 2 6
15-11(NWI) 15-09(NWI) FOUL 14-11(NWI) FOUL FOUL
4 Ella Young 12 Bloom-Carrol 15-11.00 NWI 1 5
14-06(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 14-11(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI) FOUL
5 Allison Klinefelter 10 Col. Academy 15-08.50 NWI 1 4
15-05(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI) 15-05(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI)
6 Jameson Pillifant 10 Col. S. Girl 15-08.00 NWI 2 3
15-08(NWI) 15-01(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Avery Williams 9 Licking Vall 15-05.50 NWI 1 2
14-00(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 14-03(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) FOUL 14-05(NWI)
8 Elise Robinson 9 Col. South 15-02.00 NWI 2 1
15-02(NWI) 14-05(NWI) FOUL 14-08.50(NWI) 14-11(NWI) 15-02(NWI)
9 Samantha Sheets 9 Licking Vall 15-00.00 NWI 3
FOUL 14-07(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 14-03(NWI) FOUL FOUL
10 Gabi Smith 12 John. Northr 14-10.00 NWI 2
14-07(NWI) 14-10(NWI) FOUL
11 Ella Larger 10 Ready 14-10.00 NWI 2
13-09(NWI) 14-03(NWI) 14-10(NWI)
12 Hazley Wagner 10 Buckeye Vall 14-09.00 NWI 1
14-01(NWI) 14-09(NWI) FOUL
13 Hannah Green 11 Jonathan Ald 14-09.00 NWI 1
13-03.50(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 13-11(NWI)
14 Emily Plageman 11 Bloom-Carrol 14-05.00 NWI 2
12-11(NWI) 13-10(NWI) 14-05(NWI)
15 Hailey Lisska 12 Jonathan Ald 14-04.00 NWI 3
14-04(NWI) 10(NWI) 13-09(NWI)
16 Jaxon Gilliam 11 Cal. River V 14-04.00 NWI 1
FOUL 14-04(NWI) FOUL
17 Ellie Neitzel 9 Col. S. Girl 14-03.00 NWI 2
FOUL 14-03(NWI) 13-06(NWI)
18 Mia Siegenthaler 11 John. Northr 14-02.00 NWI 2
14-02(NWI) FOUL 13-08(NWI)
19 Olivia Lewis 9 Col. Academy 13-09.00 NWI 2
FOUL 12-05(NWI) 13-09(NWI)
20 Tiaja Abbington 11 Marion-Frank 13-09.00 NWI 2
13-09(NWI) FOUL FOUL
21 Madison Black 11 Cristo Rey 13-07.00 NWI 3
13-01.50(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI) 13-07(NWI)
22 Addy Jones 12 Amanda-Clear 13-07.00 NWI 3
FOUL FOUL 13-07(NWI)
23 Sara Sharp 12 Amanda-Clear 13-04.00 NWI 1
13-04(NWI) 13-04(NWI) FOUL
24 Emma Meier 11 Buckeye Vall 13-03.00 NWI 1
FOUL 12-09(NWI) 13-03(NWI)
25 Emma Hinkle 12 Mar. Highlan 13-03.00 NWI 3
12-08(NWI) 13-03(NWI) 12-00(NWI)
26 Skylar Parker 11 Utica 13-02.50 NWI 3
13-02.50(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI) 13-02(NWI)
27 Georgia Gamble 12 Utica 12-09.00 NWI 1
11-11(NWI) 12-08(NWI) 12-09(NWI)
28 Jovanni Hawkins 10 Col. East 12-07.00 NWI 3
12-05(NWI) 11-03(NWI) 12-07(NWI)
29 Penda Seydy 11 Cristo Rey 12-06.00 NWI 1
FOUL 12-06(NWI) 12-03(NWI)
30 Avery Wallis 9 Heath 12-04.00 NWI 3
11-08.50(NWI) 12-03(NWI) 12-04(NWI)
31 Baylee Holbrook 12 Johnstown-Mo 12-00.00 NWI 2
10-02(NWI) 12-00(NWI) 11-03(NWI)
32 Adrian Hatcher 10 Johnstown-Mo 12-00.00 NWI 3
12-00(NWI) FOUL FOUL
33 Kasey Simpson 10 Heath 11-10.00 NWI 1
11-08(NWI) 11-10(NWI) 11-03(NWI)
34 Tamiya Harrington 10 Linden McKin 11-04.00 NWI 3
10-06(NWI) 11-04(NWI) 11-04(NWI)
35 Hailey Manuel 12 Col. Horizon 9-06.00 NWI 1
9-06(NWI) FOUL FOUL
-- Ari Lubera 10 Fredericktow FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Angel Owusu 12 Col. Horizon FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 46 Girls Discus Throw District 1
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Landry Driskel 11 Heb. Lakewoo 124-02 2 10
117-02 116-05 124-02 123-10 122-07 116-08
2 Kennedy Bailey 12 Heath 116-09 3 8
113-05 113-01 113-02 116-09 FOUL 114-04
3 Alana Kramer 11 London 104-04 3 6
100-09 102-02 95-00 104-04 81-08 99-07
4 Megan Diven 12 Cal. River V 103-01 1 5
96-06 102-02 94-08 97-11 98-10 103-01
5 Elise Robinson 9 Col. South 100-08 1 4
100-03 100-08 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Alexis Eusey 11 Mar. Highlan 100-02 2 3
FOUL 80-00 93-02 FOUL 85-01 100-02
7 Reese Osborn 12 Licking Vall 99-04 1 2
99-04 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 97-08
8 Lexie Stiverson 11 Cal. River V 97-02 3 1
92-08 91-05 97-02 FOUL 86-03
9 Lindsay Sutherland 12 Col. Academy 97-01 2
FOUL 97-01 96-02 88-05 96-01 92-02
10 Lily Dennis 10 Amanda-Clear 92-00 1
83-05 77-11 92-00
11 Hannah Bressi 11 Fredericktow 89-04 3
77-08 89-04 85-01
12 Avery Murdock 10 Jonathan Ald 89-01 2
FOUL FOUL 89-01
13 Kendall Keene 10 Jonathan Ald 88-05 3
FOUL 84-07 88-05
14 Meridian Smith 9 Col. S. Girl 87-02 2
87-02 77-04 76-11
15 Maddy Cline 12 Heb. Lakewoo 85-06 1
85-06 80-05 FOUL
16 Hailey Smith 12 Heath 84-06 3
82-04 84-06 81-05
17 Anya Taylor 11 Mar. Highlan 81-07 2
FOUL 74-07 81-07
18 Sara Sharp 12 Amanda-Clear 81-03 2
81-03 FOUL 23-08
19 Olivia Martin 11 Bloom-Carrol 80-06 2
80-06 77-02 76-11
20 Carpenter) Howard 11 Col. S. Girl 79-09 1
79-09 69-04 FOUL
21 Victoria Raiken 11 Col. Academy 79-03 2
69-11 77-00 79-03
22 Temidayo Glory Owoyemi 9 Col. Horizon 76-06 1
76-06 FOUL 67-10
23 Maya Smith 10 Utica 74-10 3
FOUL 74-10 73-10
24 Olivia Debolt 11 John. Northr 73-11 3
73-11 66-11 67-03
25 Lily Leavitt 10 North Union 73-06 2
73-06 68-01 62-11
26 Sydney Bruning 9 Johnstown-Mo 72-10 1
70-09 FOUL 72-10
27 Abbey Patterson 11 London 71-01 2
67-02 71-01 54-03
28 Claire Hanson 11 Buckeye Vall 70-00 3
FOUL 67-06 70-00
28 Sophia BeVier 9 John. Northr 70-00 1
65-03 70-00 69-05
30 Mackenzie Holland 10 Licking Vall 68-02 2
61-00 68-02 57-00
31 Shelby Oswalt 11 Fredericktow 67-11 3
67-11 FOUL 66-06
32 Kennedy Reed 11 Utica 66-06 1
63-01 66-06 63-03
33 Tiara Haggins 10 Cristo Rey 65-07 1
65-07 55-05 65-07
34 Audrey Hanson 12 Buckeye Vall 65-00 2
65-00 53-09 FOUL
35 Eunice Gyapong 12 Col. Horizon 58-06 3
FOUL 58-06 58-06
36 Kaylee Brestle 11 North Union 58-02 3
58-02 FOUL FOUL
37 Destinee Harris 12 Col. South 57-02 3
57-02 57-02 53-06
38 Allison Bair 12 Ready 55-04 2
52-05 51-07 55-04
39 Brooke Kwalton 9 Ready 54-07 1
FOUL 51-02 54-07
40 Jamison Meyer 12 Bloom-Carrol 50-01 3
49-01 50-01 FOUL
41 Krislynn Boyd 9 Col. East 40-01 3
34-03 40-01 35-03
-- Camila Medoza Cruz 12 Cristo Rey FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 49 Girls Shot Put District 1
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kennedy Bailey 12 Heath 42-03.00 3 10
35-01.50 40-08 40-06 42-03 40-06 36-06
2 Temidayo Glory Owoyemi 9 Col. Horizon 35-04.00 1 8
31-11 FOUL 32-04.50 32-08 33-03 35-04
3 Reese Osborn 12 Licking Vall 34-08.00 2 6
32-09 32-04.25 34-08 32-11 34-02 34-03
4 Alexis Eusey 11 Mar. Highlan 34-06.00 3 5
30-06.50 30-11.50 33-00.25 33-08 34-06 32-10.25
5 Hailey Smith 12 Heath 34-03.00 3 4
32-11 34-03 33-04 33-01 33-09.50 31-06
6 Megan Diven 12 Cal. River V 34-01.00 1 3
31-06 FOUL 31-09 34-01 32-11.50 33-09.50
7 Lexie Stiverson 11 Cal. River V 33-04.50 2 2
27-07.50 31-11 33-04.50 32-11 32-00 31-09.50
8 Lily Dennis 10 Amanda-Clear 32-08.00 3 1
31-02.50 32-07 30-10 32-08 32-02.50 31-11
9 R'Naya Williams 11 Marion-Frank 30-09.50 2
30-09.50 30-01.50 30-00 26-11.50 30-06.25 28-00
10 Maddy Cline 12 Heb. Lakewoo 30-06.50 3
30-06.50 30-05.50 30-06
11 Lilian Rose 9 Fredericktow 29-08.00 2
29-08 29-03.50 27-11
12 Carpenter) Howard 11 Col. S. Girl 29-04.75 1
29-02 25-05 29-04.75
13 Victoria Raiken 11 Col. Academy 29-03.25 3
27-04 29-03.25 26-00.50
14 Addy Pugh 10 Amanda-Clear 28-09.00 2
28-09 26-11 27-06.75
15 Hannah Bressi 11 Fredericktow 28-08.50 1
28-08.50 25-05 25-05.50
16 Lindsay Sutherland 12 Col. Academy 28-07.50 2
28-07.50 27-11.50 26-06
17 Eunice Gyapong 12 Col. Horizon 28-01.25 1
25-05 28-01.25 22-10
17 Abbey Patterson 11 London 28-01.25 1
25-05 28-01.25 22-10
19 Sydney Bruning 9 Johnstown-Mo 27-04.50 2
26-07.50 27-00 27-04.50
20 Lauren Murphy 10 Jonathan Ald 26-10.00 2
26-07 26-10 25-00.50
21 Kendall Rogers 11 Mar. Highlan 26-10.00 1
26-01 26-10 22-07.50
22 Alana Kramer 11 London 26-08.00 3
26-08 FOUL FOUL
23 Annie Saxour 9 Jonathan Ald 26-04.00 3
24-03 26-04 FOUL
24 Meridian Smith 9 Col. S. Girl 25-10.00 2
24-01 23-09.50 25-10
25 Olivia Martin 11 Bloom-Carrol 25-08.50 1
25-08.50 25-07.50 24-02.50
26 Jamison Meyer 12 Bloom-Carrol 25-08.00 3
25-04.50 23-09 25-08
27 Maya Smith 10 Utica 25-03.50 2
25-03.50 23-03 23-09
28 Claire Hanson 11 Buckeye Vall 25-01.00 2
25-01 25-01 24-08
29 Kaylee Brestle 11 North Union 24-11.50 1
FOUL 24-11.50 24-07
30 Anna Cahall 12 Heb. Lakewoo 24-08.00 1
23-06 23-11 24-08
31 Mallori McClure 10 John. Northr 24-06.25 2
24-06.25 21-03 22-04.50
32 Erin Montgomery 11 Licking Vall 23-05.00 3
22-05.50 23-05 20-11
33 Lara Schiemann 9 North Union 23-04.50 3
22-04.50 23-04.50 23-02.50
34 Kathryn Ramseyer 12 Utica 23-04.50 1
23-04.50 22-07.50 21-07.50
35 Tiara Haggins 10 Cristo Rey 22-09.25 2
22-09.25 21-02 20-11.50
36 Olivia Debolt 11 John. Northr 22-00.75 1
FOUL 21-02.50 22-00.75
37 Paige Pereira 10 Col. South 18-10.00 3
17-01 18-03 18-10
38 Sydney Fuller 12 Buckeye Vall 18-09.50 1
17-04 9-04.50 18-09.50
39 Destinee Harris 12 Col. South 18-06.50 1
FOUL 18-01.50 18-06.50
40 Nyia Avant-Mabry 12 Col. East 17-06.50 2
14-04.50 15-01.50 17-06.50
Women - District 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) John. Northridge 63 2) Jonathan Alder 61
3) Cal. River Valley 55 4) Fredericktown 52
5) Licking Valley 51 6) Mar. Highland 50
7) Col. S. Girls 49 7) Col. Academy 49
9) Buckeye Valley 38 10) Bloom-Carroll 34
11) Heath 32 12) Heb. Lakewood 23
13) London 21 14) Col. South 20
15) Johnstown-Monroe 19 16) Ready 10
17) North Union 8 17) Col. Horizon 8
19) Marion-Franklin 7 20) Cristo Rey 5
20) Utica 5 22) Amanda-Clearcreek 3