Celina Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.68 | w SB | Nevaeh Huser | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.95 | w | Allison Schwieterman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.96 | Nevaeh Huser | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete | |
13.23 | Allison Schwieterman | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.74 | Kira Dirksen | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
28.19 | Kira Dirksen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29.02 | SB | Paige Veit | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.54 | SB | Allana Carroll | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:02.25 | Allana Carroll | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.75 | SB | Raven Harris | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:37.91 | Raven Harris | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
2:46.19 | Bria PEARSON | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.68 | Kaylie Dameron | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:46.33 | Jennalee Dameron | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:59.83 | Kaylie Dameron | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12:14.22 | Jennalee Dameron | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.37 | Natalie Dross | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.95 | Natalie Dross | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
18.05 | Ellie Hitchcock | 11th | Prelims H4 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.81 | Allison Schwieterman | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
52.02 | Kira Dirksen | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.37 | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
51.41 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
1:47.68 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:22.01 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
4:32.55 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:19.03 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Amelia Adams | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3.25 | w | Rachel RAMMEL | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
14-0 | Mylee WALTERS | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Nevaeh Huser | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9-6 | Amelia Adams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
123-11 | Amelia Lutz | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete | |
91-8 | Megan Fortkamp | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-11.5 | Amelia Lutz | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
30-8.75 | Megan Fortkamp | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.18 | SB | Kristoff Melendrez | 14th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
12.53 | Mason Jefferies | 19th | Prelims H3 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.45 | SB | Lucas Billerman | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
25.65 | Mason Jefferies | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.11 | SB | Lucas Billerman | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.64 | Jake Knapke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:12.70 | Adam Faber | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.08 | Conor Krogman | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:58.56 | Colin Buening | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10:47.74 | Conor Krogman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.27 | w SB | Jon LUTZ | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.84 | Jon LUTZ | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
16.78 | SB | Luke Lazarich | 10th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.58 | SB | Jon LUTZ | 9th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
41.97 | Luke Lazarich | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.30 | Relay Team | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.55 | Relay Team | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
1:34.96 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.63 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:38.04 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:45.56 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
18-2 | Trey HIGHLEY | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Colin Fokine | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
161-10 | Kaden Murlin | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
138-0 | Issac Rasawehr | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
54-11 | Kaden Murlin | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
42-11 | Nick Newell | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete |