Athlete Entries
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kimple, Willem | 11.73 | Clinton-Massie |
Gilbert, Casey | 11.88 | Blanchester |
Cook, Dylan | 12.13 | Cedarville |
Carpenter, Weston | 12.18 | Clinton-Massie |
Pyles, Lincoln | 12.64 | Cedarville |
Brooks, Edwin | 12.67 | Wilmington |
Nance, Deshawn | 12.7 | Wilmington |
Fooce, Sawyer | 12.71 | East Clinton |
Allen, Jacob | 13.10h | Blanchester |
Schweikert, Sean | 14.22 | East Clinton |
Back to Top |
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Beam, Barrett | East Clinton | |
Hackmann, Elyon | East Clinton | |
Leahy, Jude | 18.03 | Clinton-Massie |
Tarwater, David | 18.30 | Cedarville |
Cooper, Owen | 18.41 | Cedarville |
Abbott, Isaiah | 18.89 | Blanchester |
Bennett, Alexander | 20.41 | Wilmington |
Malatt, Chase | 20.49 | Clinton-Massie |
Hopkins, Ian | 20.72 | Blanchester |
Burgess, Layne | 21.79 | Lee. Fairfield |
Back to Top |
Boys 1600 Meter Run 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Holston, Archer | 4:35.76 | Cedarville |
Duncan, Josh | 4:52.38 | Cedarville |
Campbell, Britton | 5:01.84 | Lee. Fairfield |
Werling, Caleb | 5:06.46 | Clinton-Massie |
Seabaugh, Jackson | 5:10.47 | East Clinton |
Barnes, Matthew | 5:30.32 | Blanchester |
Mueller, Jakob | 6:00.23 | Clinton-Massie |
Achterman, Greg | 6:05.74 | Lee. Fairfield |
Simmons, Dru | 6:08.07 | East Clinton |
Thompson, Luke | 6:24.28 | East Clinton |
Young, David | 6:46.00h | Wilmington |
Hackmann, Eoinn | 7:29.99 | East Clinton |
Mounts, Wyatt | 7:50.00h | Wilmington |
Kirk, Alexander | 7:55.00h | Wilmington |
Back to Top |
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wilson, Cale | 23.34 | Clinton-Massie |
Cook, Dylan | 23.59 | Cedarville |
Kimple, Willem | 24.18 | Clinton-Massie |
Gilbert, Casey | 24.99 | Blanchester |
Kaun, Landen | 25.30 | East Clinton |
Hammerlee, Brett | 25.37 | Cedarville |
Puller, Josiah | 26.00h | Wilmington |
Morris, Zachary | 26.56 | Lee. Fairfield |
Fooce, Sawyer | 26.93 | East Clinton |
Burgess, Layne | 27.19 | Lee. Fairfield |
Hopkins, Ian | 29.11 | Blanchester |
Wood, Spencer | 30.20h | Wilmington |
Back to Top |
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Long, Bradyn | 44.47 | Cedarville |
Cooper, Owen | 45.30 | Cedarville |
Leahy, Jude | 46.13 | Clinton-Massie |
Bennett, Alexander | 49.68 | Wilmington |
Roth, Kaiden | 49.95 | East Clinton |
Malatt, Chase | 50.80 | Clinton-Massie |
Back to Top |
Boys 3200 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Thompson, Luke | East Clinton | |
Sultan, Nathan | 10:33.02 | Cedarville |
Kroh, Stewart | 10:42.78 | Cedarville |
Mcdermott, Oliver | 10:56.60 | Wilmington |
Baise, Jack | 11:09.46 | Cedarville |
Smith, Ryan | 11:21.13 | Lee. Fairfield |
Seabaugh, Jackson | 11:24.00 | East Clinton |
Werling, Caleb | 11:43.39 | Clinton-Massie |
Simmons, Dru | 12:44.25 | East Clinton |
Mueller, Jakob | 14:20.86 | Clinton-Massie |
Hackmann, Eoinn | 16:02.47 | East Clinton |
Back to Top |
Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Barnes, Matthew | Blanchester | |
Ayers, Connor | 1:01.30 | Lee. Fairfield |
Wilson, Cale | 49.96 | Clinton-Massie |
Lerio, Janre | 54.81 | Lee. Fairfield |
Pyles, Jackson | 55.01 | Cedarville |
Moore, Luke | 55.82 | Cedarville |
Kaun, Landen | 55.88 | East Clinton |
Walters, Conner | 56.15 | Wilmington |
Flint, Jason | 57.00h | Clinton-Massie |
Campagnolo, Tommaso | 58.00h | Wilmington |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 47.20h | Wilmington |
Relay Team A | 48.00h | Clinton-Massie |
Relay Team A | 49.16 | Cedarville |
Relay Team A | 51.44 | Lee. Fairfield |
Relay Team A | 53.82 | East Clinton |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:34.92 | Clinton-Massie |
Relay Team A | 1:39.00h | Wilmington |
Relay Team A | 1:39.53 | Cedarville |
Relay Team A | 1:43.98 | Lee. Fairfield |
Relay Team A | 1:44.64 | East Clinton |
Relay Team A | 1:50.79 | Blanchester |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:34.16 | Cedarville |
Relay Team A | 3:50.00h | Wilmington |
Relay Team A | 3:53.01 | Lee. Fairfield |
Relay Team A | 3:59.27 | Clinton-Massie |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:30.00 | Clinton-Massie |
Relay Team A | 8:43.54 | Cedarville |
Relay Team A | 9:25.00h | Wilmington |
Relay Team A | 9:29.67 | Lee. Fairfield |
Relay Team A | 9:33.69 | East Clinton |
Back to Top |
Boys 800 Meter Run 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wallis, Isaac | 2:03.93 | Cedarville |
Holston, Archer | 2:04.23 | Cedarville |
Sultan, Josh | 2:11.26 | Cedarville |
Mossing, Will | 2:13.35 | Cedarville |
Bennington, Jordan | 2:16.29 | Lee. Fairfield |
Roth, Kaiden | 2:20.00 | East Clinton |
Phillips, Parker | 2:29.27 | Wilmington |
Thompson, Luke | 2:31.83 | East Clinton |
Brockman, Colton | 2:40.17 | East Clinton |
Carey, Carson | 2:43.02 | East Clinton |
Martin, Carter | 2:44.94 | Clinton-Massie |
Young, David | 2:50.00h | Wilmington |
Kirk, Alexander | 3:00.00h | Wilmington |
Back to Top |
Boys Discus 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Moritz, Brandon | 132-5 | Clinton-Massie |
Gulley, Max | 115-11 | East Clinton |
Christian, Isaiah | 109-11 | Cedarville |
Johnson, Dakin | 109-9 | Clinton-Massie |
Rodman, Brighton | 109-8 | Clinton-Massie |
Beam, Barrett | 109-0 | East Clinton |
Sherman, Alex | 97-0 | Clinton-Massie |
McVey, Elijah | 96-6 | Blanchester |
Scott, Jacob | 95-0 | Wilmington |
Steward, Jack | 94-10 | Cedarville |
Dunham, Caleb | 92-6 | Cedarville |
Burns, Isaac | 90-9 | Lee. Fairfield |
Eckstein, Jordan | 88-9 | Cedarville |
Mahanes, Zimri | 87-3 | East Clinton |
Walker, Aiden | 84-5 | East Clinton |
Cunningham, Devin | 74-4 | Wilmington |
Sturgill, Bryston | 71-4 | Wilmington |
Manson, Matthew | 67-1 | Wilmington |
Abbott, Isaiah | Blanchester | |
Back to Top |
Boys High Jump 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Leahy, Jude | 6-5.25 | Clinton-Massie |
Gilbert, Casey | 5-8 | Blanchester |
Friend, Larkin | 5-4 | Lee. Fairfield |
Burgess, Layne | 5-4 | Lee. Fairfield |
Turner, Blake | 5-4 | Wilmington |
Johnson, Logan | 5-3 | Wilmington |
McQueen, Aiden | 5-0 | East Clinton |
Bryant, Jase | 5-0 | Wilmington |
Phillips, Parker | 5-0 | Wilmington |
Mills, Zander | 5-0 | Clinton-Massie |
Barnes, Matthew | 4-9 | Blanchester |
Back to Top |
Boys Long Jump 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wilson, Cale | 20-11.25 | Clinton-Massie |
Brooks, Edwin | 18-11.5 | Wilmington |
Rickman, Stevie | 18-9.25 | Wilmington |
Roth, Kaiden | 18-3 | East Clinton |
Pyles, Lincoln | 17-11.75 | Cedarville |
Allen, Jacob | 16-9 | Blanchester |
Hammerlee, Brett | 16-5.5 | Cedarville |
Morris, Zachary | 16-0.25 | Lee. Fairfield |
Beam, Barrett | 16-0 | East Clinton |
Mills, Zander | 16-0 | Clinton-Massie |
Flint, Jason | 16-0 | Clinton-Massie |
Abbott, Isaiah | 15-11 | Blanchester |
Rowe, William | 13-3 | Lee. Fairfield |
Wood, Spencer | 13-0 | Wilmington |
Back to Top |
Boys Shot Put 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Moritz, Brandon | 41-8 | Clinton-Massie |
Rodman, Brighton | 40-0 | Clinton-Massie |
Johnson, Dakin | 37-11 | Clinton-Massie |
Gulley, Max | 37-1.5 | East Clinton |
Burns, Isaac | 37-1.5 | Lee. Fairfield |
Walker, Aiden | 35-1 | East Clinton |
Baldwin, Chase | 34-8.25 | Cedarville |
Dunham, Caleb | 34-8 | Cedarville |
Christian, Isaiah | 34-5 | Cedarville |
Beekman, Justin | 34-0 | Clinton-Massie |
Mahanes, Zimri | 32-7 | East Clinton |
Eckstein, Jordan | 31-11.25 | Cedarville |
McVey, Elijah | 31-2.5 | Blanchester |
Sturgill, Bryston | 30-5 | Wilmington |
Manson, Matthew | 28-9 | Wilmington |
Shanks, Carter | 28-8 | Wilmington |
Cunningham, Devin | 28-0 | Wilmington |
Hopkins, Ian | Blanchester | |
Back to Top |
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Stevens, Aubrey | 13.66 | Blanchester |
Carpenter, Olivia | 13.66 | Clinton-Massie |
Hall, Rosie | 14.25 | Clinton-Massie |
Shepherd, Audrey | 14.30 | Cedarville |
Tippett, Bryn | 14.89 | Wilmington |
Spracklen, Adeline | 15.14 | Cedarville |
Sears, Laylla | 15.46 | Blanchester |
Green, Ella | 16.80h | Wilmington |
Snell, Leighton | 16.81 | East Clinton |
Francalini, Francesca | 17.50 | East Clinton |
Back to Top |
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Schuster, Madison | 16.30 | Wilmington |
Billingsley, Taliah | 16.35 | Wilmington |
Tate, Sahara | 17.00 | East Clinton |
Stevens, Aubrey | 17.15 | Blanchester |
Ramsey, Kaylee | 18.18 | Clinton-Massie |
Blom, Riley | 18.46 | Clinton-Massie |
Burr, Mia | 20.00 | Cedarville |
Mack, Karah | 20.42 | Cedarville |
Rice, Lily | 20.75 | Blanchester |
Back to Top |
Girls 1600 Meter Run 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mark, Ellie | 5:32.34 | Cedarville |
Kira, Noel | 5:53.05 | Cedarville |
Minor, Madeline | 5:57.04 | Cedarville |
Deaton, Kaylyn | 5:59.79 | East Clinton |
Arledge, Jillian | 6:24.77 | Clinton-Massie |
Black, Georgia | 6:42.18 | Clinton-Massie |
Ellis, Kara | 7:20.04 | Wilmington |
Conley, Paityn | 7:49.00h | Blanchester |
Back to Top |
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Butts, Taylor | 28.49 | Cedarville |
Jones, Jaida | 29.43 | Blanchester |
Riggers, Morgan | 29.45 | Clinton-Massie |
Minor, Emma | 29.67 | Cedarville |
Hall, Rosie | 30.50h | Clinton-Massie |
Lewis, Addison | 31.00 | Blanchester |
Breedlove, Ashlynn | 32.60h | Wilmington |
Collins, Kylah | 35.19 | East Clinton |
Brown, Taylor | 35.77 | East Clinton |
Newkirk, Gabriella | 36.20h | Wilmington |
Back to Top |
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Schuster, Madison | 48.63 | Wilmington |
Burr, Mia | 49.86 | Cedarville |
Stevens, Aubrey | 51.52 | Blanchester |
Paulson, Chloe | 52.09 | Blanchester |
Ramsey, Kaylee | 52.59 | Clinton-Massie |
Swope, Addison | 53.03 | Clinton-Massie |
Pais Becher, Angelica | 54.51 | Wilmington |
Tate, Sahara | 58.36 | East Clinton |
Mack, Karah | 58.47 | Cedarville |
Back to Top |
Girls 3200 Meter Run 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Deaton, Kaylyn | 13:19.49 | East Clinton |
Wonders, Claire | 13:36.08 | Cedarville |
Krizo, Emma | 13:39.46 | Cedarville |
Arledge, Jillian | 13:42 | Clinton-Massie |
Black, Georgia | 14:47.68 | Clinton-Massie |
Back to Top |
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bayless, Madi | 1:05.34 | Clinton-Massie |
Seabaugh, Molly | 1:05.35 | East Clinton |
Myers, Hailey | 1:08 | Clinton-Massie |
Brown, Carman | 1:10.93 | East Clinton |
Tarwater, Hannah | 1:11.23 | Cedarville |
Walker, Ainsley | 1:12.10 | Cedarville |
Rice, Lily | 1:17.00h | Blanchester |
St John, Sairee | 1:17.89 | Wilmington |
Harris, Hailee | 1:25.00h | Blanchester |
Skinner, Mia | 1:30.00h | Wilmington |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:05.00h | Wilmington |
Relay Team A | 53.73 | Clinton-Massie |
Relay Team A | 54.18 | Blanchester |
Relay Team A | 57.77 | Cedarville |
Relay Team A | 59.95 | East Clinton |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:56.22 | Clinton-Massie |
Relay Team A | 1:59.33 | Cedarville |
Relay Team A | 2:03.16 | Blanchester |
Relay Team A | 2:13.14 | East Clinton |
Relay Team A | 2:15.00h | Wilmington |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:31.09 | Cedarville |
Relay Team A | 4:42.07 | Clinton-Massie |
Relay Team A | 4:44.54 | Blanchester |
Relay Team A | 6:00.00h | Wilmington |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:52.44 | Cedarville |
Relay Team A | 10:57.82 | East Clinton |
Relay Team A | 12:00.00 | Clinton-Massie |
Relay Team A | 12:12.22 | Blanchester |
Back to Top |
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Seabaugh, Molly | 2:22.37 | East Clinton |
Mossing, Molly | 2:30.71 | Cedarville |
Brausch, Madilyn | 2:40.32 | Wilmington |
Terrell, Kaylee | 2:46.00h | East Clinton |
Myers, Hailey | 2:46.03 | Clinton-Massie |
Minor, Madeline | 2:47.06 | Cedarville |
Moore, Kennedy | 2:47.98 | Wilmington |
Wiseman, Grace | 2:49.56 | East Clinton |
Robinson, Shelby | 3:03.45 | Clinton-Massie |
Ellis, Kara | 3:24.33 | Wilmington |
McCreary, Lauren | 3:27.89 | Clinton-Massie |
Grillot, Kaci | 3:47.60 | Blanchester |
Back to Top |
Girls Discus 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Null, Keira | 86-5 | East Clinton |
Steward, Faith | 84-5 | Cedarville |
Oberweiser, Paige | 83-0 | Clinton-Massie |
Blom, Riley | 72-7.5 | Clinton-Massie |
Green, Azlynn | 72-6.5 | Clinton-Massie |
Smith, Ellie | 70-4.5 | Clinton-Massie |
Rhoads, Isabella | 67-8 | Wilmington |
Goodwin, Emily | 66-3 | Wilmington |
Skates, Myla | 63-2 | Blanchester |
Adams, Brooklyn | 57-9 | Wilmington |
Terrell, Tysen | 53-3 | East Clinton |
Lanham, Ava | Blanchester | |
Back to Top |
Girls High Jump 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Schuster, Madison | 5-0 | Wilmington |
Reardon, Julia | 4-8 | Clinton-Massie |
Mossing, Molly | 4-8 | Cedarville |
Pais Becher, Angelica | 4-8 | Wilmington |
Tarwater, Hannah | 4-6 | Cedarville |
Smith, Audrey | 4-4 | Clinton-Massie |
Arnold, Emily | 4-4 | East Clinton |
Wiseman, Grace | 4-3 | East Clinton |
Spurlock, Taylynn | 4-2 | East Clinton |
Grillot, Kaci | 4-2 | Blanchester |
Back to Top |
Girls Long Jump 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Carpenter, Olivia | 15-7.5 | Clinton-Massie |
Butts, Taylor | 15-3 | Cedarville |
Pais Becher, Angelica | 14-6 | Wilmington |
Hall, Rosie | 14-5 | Clinton-Massie |
Tarwater, Hannah | 14-4 | Cedarville |
Jones, Jaida | 14-4 | Blanchester |
Tate, Sahara | 13-7 | East Clinton |
Shivler, Bella | 13-7 | Clinton-Massie |
Koch, Kendall | 13-3 | Blanchester |
Terrell, Kaylee | 11-8 | East Clinton |
Spurlock, Taylynn | 10-8.5 | East Clinton |
Moore, Kennedy | 10-0 | Wilmington |
Brown, Taylor | 7-6 | East Clinton |
Back to Top |
Girls Shot Put 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Steward, Faith | 28-4 | Cedarville |
Green, Azlynn | 26-8.5 | Clinton-Massie |
Rhoads, Isabella | 26-3 | Wilmington |
Tate, Sahara | 25-4 | East Clinton |
Null, Keira | 24-1 | East Clinton |
Smith, Ellie | 23-10 | Clinton-Massie |
Goodwin, Emily | 23-5 | Wilmington |
Carr, Zoey | 22-10.5 | Clinton-Massie |
Skates, Myla | 22-7 | Blanchester |
Leonard, Kiley | 21-0.5 | Clinton-Massie |
Terrell, Tysen | 19-3 | East Clinton |
Adams, Brooklyn | 18-1 | Wilmington |
Lanham, Ava | Blanchester | |
Back to Top |
Mixed 4x400m Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Wilmington | |
Relay Team A | 3:34.16 | Cedarville |
Relay Team A | 3:45.78 | Wilmington |
Relay Team A | 3:51.52 | East Clinton |
Relay Team A | 4:35.00h | Clinton-Massie |
Back to Top |
Mixed Throwers Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Clinton-Massie | |
Relay Team A | Wilmington | |
Relay Team A | East Clinton | |
Back to Top |