Athlete Entries
Boys 4x100 Meter Throwers Relay 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Mid. Christian | |
Relay Team A | Cin. Christian | |
Relay Team A | Fairborn | |
Relay Team A | Clark Montessori | |
Relay Team A | Mid. Madison | |
Relay Team A | Badin | |
Relay Team A | Monroe | |
Relay Team A | 3:00 | Moeller |
Back to Top |
Boys One Mile Run 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Boyd, Markus | Fenwick | |
Staub, Dacian | Clark Montessori | |
Reece, Aiden | Mid. Madison | |
Kennehan, Luke | Fairborn | |
Hilgeman, Brady | Badin | |
Peoples, Joshua | Monroe B | |
Penny, Logan | Tre. Edgewood | |
Haas, Sam | Fenwick | |
Maynus, Isaac | Mid. Christian | |
Allen, Micah | Clark Montessori | |
Davis, Aerik | Mid. Madison | |
Ostrowske, David | Fairborn | |
Miyahara, Gabe | Badin | |
Hafl, Yisma | Monroe B | |
Wilcox, Andrew | 4:26.80h | Monroe |
Katz, Micah | 4:29 | Cin. Christian |
Holbrook, Grant | 4:35.78 | Campbell County |
Herzog, Jacob | 4:38.00 | Moeller |
Leach, Carson | 4:48.11 | Monroe |
Grubert, Brock | 4:57.83 | Moeller |
Yates, Cameron | 5:09.00h | Cin. Northwest |
Elkhalili, Youssef | 5:35.00h | Cin. Northwest |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x100 Meter Throwers Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Monroe | |
Relay Team A | Cin. Woodward | |
Relay Team A | Clark Montessori | |
Relay Team A | Fairborn | |
Back to Top |
Girls One Mile Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bowden, Hope | Clark Montessori | |
Dufresne, Stella | Fairborn | |
Mathews, Abby | Badin | |
Wilcox, Caroline | Monroe | |
McKee, Katherine | Campbell County | |
Saunders, Amelia | Fenwick | |
Ware, Naomi | Fairborn | |
Holbrook, Olivia | 4:59.13 | Campbell County |
Allen, Makayla | 6:42 | Tre. Edgewood |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 28 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dwyer, Chase | Mid. Madison | |
Kakaris, Jaidon | Tre. Edgewood | |
Glass, Tate | 11.25 | Campbell County |
O'Banion, Brody | 11.26 | Tre. Edgewood |
Kelly, Jamri | 11.3 | Cin. Woodward |
Meatchem, Tahir | 11.47 | Clark Montessori |
Franklin, Michael | 11.53 | Monroe |
Zielinski, Stosh | 11.54 | Moeller |
Rice, Benjamin | 11.65 | Moeller |
Cyprien, Bruce | 11.65 | Cin. Christian |
Weaver, Dion | 11.83 | Cin. Northwest |
Treadway, Aidan | 11.83 | Monroe |
Thomas, Zannuel | 12.02 | Clark Montessori |
McCoy Bush, Corbin | 12.03 | Fairborn |
Rachel, Royce | 12.03 | Badin |
Swift, Daniel | 12.04 | Fenwick |
Ryan, Colton | 12.05 | Mid. Christian |
Cole, Blake | 12.07 | Campbell County |
Johaun, Watson | 12.17 | Cin. Woodward |
Carr, Kenyan | 12.21 | Fairborn |
Wynn, Dashaun | 12.23 | Cin. Northwest |
Cox, Branden | 12.28 | Cin. Christian |
Maynus, Andrew | 12.31 | Mid. Christian |
Adams, Noah | 12.43 | Hamilton New Miami HS |
Familia Sanchez, Josh | 12.91 | Badin |
DeVault, Demetri | 13.37 | Monroe B |
Jordan, Ben | 13.37 | Monroe B |
Callahan, Landen | 15.92 | Hamilton New Miami HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bosse, Grady | Cin. Christian | |
Williams, Shantrell | Cin. Woodward | |
Barry, Gavin | 15.33 | Moeller |
Koroly, Branton | 16.49 | Campbell County |
Quao, David | 16.61 | Cin. Northwest |
Webb, Darryl | 17.35 | Moeller |
Smith, Rico | 19.09 | Fairborn |
Rivers, Jorden | 19.13 | Fairborn |
Kathman, Evan | 19.26 | Badin |
French, Dylan | 19.54 | Tre. Edgewood |
McFadgen, Braylen | 19.94 | Clark Montessori |
Kolodzik, Darren | 21.14 | Badin |
Williams, Shawntae | 22.00 | Cin. Woodward |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 26 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Billingsley, Brent | Tre. Edgewood | |
Grafft, Nash | Mid. Madison | |
Snellgrove, Max | 22.68 | Badin |
Glass, Tate | 22.78 | Campbell County |
Kelly, Jamri | 22.85 | Cin. Woodward |
Meatchem, Tahir | 22.99 | Clark Montessori |
Franklin, Michael | 23.35 | Monroe |
O'Banion, Brody | 23.49 | Tre. Edgewood |
Wampeti, Izaki | 23.65 | Cin. Northwest |
Fogler, Matthew | 23.67 | Moeller |
Grayson, Lemuel | 23.95 | Badin |
Weaver, Dion | 23.97 | Cin. Northwest |
Simpson, Tajearish | 24.03 | Cin. Woodward |
Treadway, Aidan | 24.12 | Monroe |
Marmora, Dominic | 24.28 | Moeller |
Ryan, Colton | 24.42 | Mid. Christian |
Swift, Daniel | 24.74 | Fenwick |
Davis, Aidan | 24.91 | Fairborn |
Rodgers, Max | 25.00h | Clark Montessori |
Adams, Noah | 25.64 | Hamilton New Miami HS |
Womack, Lincoln | 25.99 | Cin. Christian |
Carr, Kenyan | 26.23 | Fairborn |
Lugo-Rodriguez, Arturo | 26.77 | Cin. Christian |
Rowland, Kaleb | 27.00 | Fenwick |
Abbott, Joshijah | 31.46 | Mid. Christian |
Callahan, Landen | 32.79 | Hamilton New Miami HS |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rodgers, Max | Clark Montessori | |
Bosse, Grady | Cin. Christian | |
Koroly, Branton | 41.71 | Campbell County |
Harris, Peyton | 42.91 | Fairborn |
Webb, Darryl | 44.86 | Moeller |
Boehm, David | 44.89 | Moeller |
Wilson, Andrew | 44.95 | Fairborn |
Quao, David | 45.30 | Cin. Northwest |
Cole, Blake | 45.55 | Campbell County |
Sakach, Ben | 45.74 | Badin |
Fleckenstein, Dylan | 46.84 | Badin |
French, Dylan | 47.58 | Tre. Edgewood |
McFadgen, Braylen | 47.62 | Clark Montessori |
Williams, Shawntae | 55.29 | Cin. Woodward |
Williams, Shantrell | 59.05 | Cin. Woodward |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Russell, Ka'Ron | Cin. Woodward | |
Staub, Dacian | Clark Montessori | |
Lazor, Zach | 10:32.91 | Moeller |
Buschelman, Dominic | 10:35.34 | Fairborn |
Miller, Brody | 10:38.21 | Cin. Christian |
Bankemper, Oscar | 10:46.27 | Campbell County |
Dambadeniya, Tharusha | 11:18.27 | Campbell County |
Reece, Aiden | 11:30.11 | Mid. Madison |
Henderson, Ben | 12:18.97 | Fairborn |
Allen, Micah | 12:39.87 | Clark Montessori |
Salek, Noah | 13:09.34 | Badin |
Davis, Aerik | 14:13.56 | Mid. Madison |
Fossum, Reid | 14:43.26 | Fenwick |
Fossum, Elliott | 15:34.83 | Fenwick |
Speed, Owen | 9:59.73 | Moeller |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gumbert, Ezra | Fairborn | |
Barry, Gavin | Moeller | |
Bray, Luke | 1:02.80 | Fenwick |
Eynon, Edward | 1:03.76 | Monroe |
Abbott, Joshijah | 1:09.71 | Mid. Christian |
Wells, Mason | 1:20.24 | Tre. Edgewood |
Wampeti, Izaki | 49.46 | Cin. Northwest |
Butler, Jackson | 53.09 | Moeller |
Juwan, Jordan | 53.25 | Cin. Woodward |
Franklin, Michael | 54.37 | Monroe |
Graham, Alden | 54.52 | Mid. Madison |
Murray, Jayden | 54.84 | Clark Montessori |
Cain, Keylan | 55.97 | Cin. Northwest |
Zimmerman, D'artaynene | 56.09 | Fairborn |
Larkin, Mikel | 57.29 | Clark Montessori |
Battaglia, Enzo | 57.85 | Fenwick |
Wesco, Jacob | 58.09 | Mid. Christian |
McClung , Owen | 58.55 | Cin. Christian |
Sturgill, Brayden | 58.99 | Tre. Edgewood |
Culpepper, Holden | 59.77 | Cin. Christian |
Terrence, Watson | 59.80 | Cin. Woodward |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 43.32 | Moeller |
Relay Team A | 43.86 | Badin |
Relay Team A | 45.54 | Clark Montessori |
Relay Team A | 45.67 | Cin. Woodward |
Relay Team A | 46.09 | Cin. Christian |
Relay Team A | 46.19 | Fairborn |
Relay Team A | 48.00 | Tre. Edgewood |
Relay Team A | 48.02 | Monroe |
Relay Team A | 48.31 | Cin. Northwest |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x200 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Fenwick | |
Relay Team A | Mid. Madison | |
Relay Team A | 1:28.63 | Moeller |
Relay Team A | 1:33.70 | Badin |
Relay Team A | 1:33.91 | Cin. Woodward |
Relay Team A | 1:34.35 | Clark Montessori |
Relay Team A | 1:36.66 | Fairborn |
Relay Team A | 1:37.20 | Cin. Christian |
Relay Team A | 1:41.34 | Monroe |
Relay Team A | 1:41.53 | Cin. Northwest |
Relay Team A | 1:43.81 | Mid. Christian |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Mid. Christian | |
Relay Team A | Tre. Edgewood | |
Relay Team A | 3:27.24 | Moeller |
Relay Team A | 3:38.75 | Fairborn |
Relay Team A | 3:41.68 | Campbell County |
Relay Team A | 3:47.64 | Clark Montessori |
Relay Team A | 3:52.80 | Cin. Woodward |
Relay Team A | 3:54.12 | Fenwick |
Relay Team A | 3:58.53 | Monroe |
Relay Team A | 4:01.85 | Cin. Christian |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:08.30 | Badin |
Relay Team A | 10:16.30 | Fenwick |
Relay Team A | 8:42.18 | Moeller |
Relay Team A | 8:50.22 | Fairborn |
Relay Team A | 9:20.46 | Cin. Woodward |
Relay Team A | 9:42.58 | Cin. Christian |
Relay Team A | 9:54.89 | Clark Montessori |
Relay Team A | 9:57.18 | Cin. Northwest |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wilcox, Andrew | 2:01.89 | Monroe B |
Holbrook, Grant | 2:01.95 | Campbell County |
Maney, Max | 2:03.07 | Moeller |
Wesley, Preston | 2:07.10 | Moeller |
Juwan, Jordan | 2:08.44 | Cin. Woodward |
Kennehan, Luke | 2:11.77 | Fairborn |
Hafl, Yisma | 2:15.45 | Monroe |
Ostrowske, David | 2:15.91 | Fairborn |
McKay, Tytus | 2:21.90 | Cin. Christian |
Black, Lontez | 2:22.06 | Cin. Woodward |
Womack, Isaiah | 2:22.38 | Cin. Christian |
Miyahara, Gabe | 2:23.50 | Badin |
Maynus, Isaac | 2:27.31 | Mid. Christian |
Mathew, David | 2:30.77 | Mid. Christian |
Carroll, Braylon | 2:33.77 | Tre. Edgewood |
Tischler, Gabe | 2:34.32 | Badin |
Powell, Na'Seen | 2:36.72 | Cin. Northwest |
Lockhart, Gabe | 2:43.77 | Clark Montessori |
Lockhart, Noah | 2:48.36 | Clark Montessori |
Haas, Sam | 3:05.71 | Fenwick |
Peoples, Joshua | 3:07.41 | Monroe B |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 28 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Holder, Josh | 173-4 | Cin. Christian |
Wiseman, Hunter | 151-11 | Campbell County |
Chaney, Jonathan | 150-1 | Clark Montessori |
Boon, Max | 138-3 | Fenwick |
Terry, Myles | 130-7 | Monroe |
Thomas, Mason | 118-3 | Badin |
Wiseman, Mason | 113-9 | Campbell County |
Lowrie, Noah | 109-5 | Fairborn |
Bachmann, Zachary | 106-0 | Monroe |
Harris, Christian | 103-6 | Moeller |
Grisby, Ezra | 102-0 | Clark Montessori |
Walker Jr., Edward | 100-9 | Cin. Northwest |
Stahmer, Parker | 97-3 | Monroe B |
White, Isaiah | 96-3 | Fairborn |
Bailey, Jordan | 94-3 | Cin. Northwest |
Baker, Wyatt | 93-7 | Badin |
Wells, Korben | 92-3 | Mid. Madison |
Sturgis, Will | 91-2 | Mid. Madison |
Gerke, Thomas | 90-2 | Moeller |
Hall, Shaine | 89-2 | Hamilton New Miami HS |
Miller, Tyson | 84-0 | Cin. Christian |
Terrence, Watson | 81-3 | Cin. Woodward |
Rodriguez-Acosta, Luis | 74-1 | Mid. Christian |
Schneider, Skip | 68-9 | Fenwick |
Roark, Kolten | 68-3 | Hamilton New Miami HS |
Martinez, Ricky | 55-9 | Mid. Christian |
Cannon, Jayden | Cin. Woodward | |
Haig, Austin | Monroe B | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Boland, Teague | 6-2 | Moeller |
Thomas, Zannuel | 5-10 | Clark Montessori |
Stewart, Christian | 5-10 | Moeller |
Howard, Jackson | 5-10 | Fairborn |
Rodgers, Max | 5-8 | Clark Montessori |
Garrett, Jude | 5-8 | Cin. Christian |
Graham, Alden | 5-7 | Mid. Madison |
Skaggs, Caleb | 5-6 | Mid. Christian |
Gumbert, Ezra | 5-6 | Fairborn |
Cornwell, Mason | 5-4 | Badin |
Lykins, Liam | 5-3 | Mid. Christian |
Cannon, Jayden | 5-2 | Cin. Woodward |
French, Dylan | 5-2 | Tre. Edgewood |
Billingsley, Brent | 5-2 | Tre. Edgewood |
Williams, Shantrell | Cin. Woodward | |
DeVault, Demetri | Monroe | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 24 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wampeti, Izaki | 22-10.5 | Cin. Northwest |
Meatchem, Tahir | 19-8.5 | Clark Montessori |
Bradley, David | 19-5.5 | Moeller |
Creech, Cale | 19-3.5 | Badin |
Fleckenstein, Dylan | 18-9 | Badin |
Skaggs, Caleb | 18-9 | Mid. Christian |
Cyprien, Bruce | 18-8 | Cin. Christian |
Williams-Carter, Corey | 18-7 | Monroe |
Gearhart, Cooper | 18-6.5 | Moeller |
Adams, Noah | 18-4.5 | Hamilton New Miami HS |
Graham, Alden | 18-1.75 | Mid. Madison |
Lykins, Liam | 17-7 | Mid. Christian |
Price, Dawson | 17-5.5 | Clark Montessori |
Gumbert, Ezra | 17-2 | Fairborn |
Johaun, Watson | 17-1.5 | Cin. Woodward |
DeVault, Demetri | 16-7.25 | Monroe |
Kakaris, Jaidon | 16-3.25 | Tre. Edgewood |
Schlieman, Logan | 15-9 | Fairborn |
Cannon, Jayden | 15-4.5 | Cin. Woodward |
Bray, Luke | 15-0 | Fenwick |
Peoples, Joshua | 13-11 | Monroe B |
Wells, Mason | 12-8 | Tre. Edgewood |
Callahan, Landen | 11-6 | Hamilton New Miami HS |
Cox, Branden | Cin. Christian | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ocariz, Henry | 11-0 | Moeller |
Stanley, Wesley | 11-0 | Campbell County |
Verst, Derek | 10-6 | Campbell County |
Kimble, Blake | 10-6 | Cin. Christian |
Carroll, Braylon | 9-0 | Tre. Edgewood |
Phillips, Carson | 8-0 | Fairborn |
Battaglia, Enzo | 7-6 | Fenwick |
Brown, Andrew | 7-0 | Cin. Christian |
Wells, Jacob | 6-6 | Fenwick |
Weng, Tryston | 6-0 | Fairborn |
Reece, Aiden | Mid. Madison | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 25 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cyprien, Serena | 12.73 | Cin. Christian |
Akemon, Damiah | 13.05 | Cin. Northwest |
Henderson, Amira | 13.39 | Clark Montessori |
Rozier, Zoriah | 13.41 | Cin. Christian |
Sakach, Blake | 13.50 | Badin |
Whatley, Khalia | 13.55 | Cin. Northwest |
Maxberry, Addison | 13.60 | Clark Montessori |
Mills, Jaida | 13.60 | Fairborn |
Ehresman, Reese | 13.67 | Fairborn |
Wallace, Kendall | 13.71 | Campbell County |
Jefferson, Da'mya | 13.71 | Cin. Woodward |
Burton, Mariah | 13.82 | Campbell County |
Kenny, Artica | 13.82 | Cin. Woodward |
Klopfstein, Grace | 14.03 | Badin |
Weiss, Lynette | 14.10 | Mid. Madison |
Craig, Piper | 14.13 | Monroe |
Bonsu, Rheanda | 14.24 | Monroe |
Cooper, Kate | 14.40h | Tre. Edgewood |
Burns, Kynnedy | 15.13 | Mid. Madison |
Bolser, Leah | 15.40 | Hamilton New Miami HS |
Miller, Olivia | 15.85 | Tre. Edgewood |
Fossum, Rachel | 15.98 | Fenwick |
Parmin, Madison | 16.24 | Hamilton New Miami HS |
Hartwig, Isabella | 16.75 | Mid. Christian |
Cathcart, Ashleigh | 16.76 | Fenwick |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mitchell, Morgan | 16.81 | Clark Montessori |
Faccinto, Emma | 17.94 | Monroe |
Bauer, Abigale | 17.96 | Campbell County |
Naylor, Emma | 18.12 | Campbell County |
Dolby, Mia | 19.17 | Monroe |
Jordan, Makaylah | 19.22 | Cin. Northwest |
DeMarco, Natalie | 19.33 | Fenwick |
Ngom, Ma'Laya | 19.69 | Clark Montessori |
Tucker, Jazmyn | 19.72 | Mid. Madison |
Lockerby, Noelle | 19.85 | Tre. Edgewood |
Falk, Allison | 20.36 | Badin |
Porter, Rylie | 20.68 | Badin |
Gee, Arielle | 21.00 | Cin. Woodward |
Burns, Kynnedy | 21.43 | Mid. Madison |
Johnson, Mars | 21.48 | Fairborn |
Isaacs, Jaida | 24.12 | Hamilton New Miami HS |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 24 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rohde, Mackenzie | 26.45 | Fenwick |
Cyprien, Serena | 26.54 | Cin. Christian |
Morris, Alaina | 26.70 | Tre. Edgewood |
Thomas, Leslie | 27.30 | Cin. Woodward |
Samples, Naomi | 27.69 | Badin |
Dobrozsi, Ailee | 27.91 | Fenwick |
Anderson, Niya | 28.02 | Fairborn |
Haysbert, Brianna | 28.17 | Clark Montessori |
Mills, Jaida | 28.55 | Fairborn |
Haysbert, Cadence | 29.00 | Clark Montessori |
Burton, Mariah | 29.18 | Campbell County |
Sakach, Blake | 29.39 | Badin |
Johnson, Grace | 29.54 | Cin. Northwest |
Akemon, Damiah | 29.89 | Cin. Northwest |
Baker, Cyaire | 30.04 | Cin. Woodward |
Mullins, Mackenzie | 30.05 | Mid. Madison |
Bonsu, Rheanda | 30.28 | Monroe |
Bowen, Kendall | 30.52 | Monroe |
Gary, Faever | 30.66 | Campbell County |
Katz, Rylee | 31.05 | Cin. Christian |
Brown, Sophia | 32.09 | Tre. Edgewood |
Bolser, Leah | 33.86 | Hamilton New Miami HS |
Parmin, Madison | 34.69 | Hamilton New Miami HS |
Hartwig, Isabella | 35.20 | Mid. Christian |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gee, Arielle | Cin. Woodward | |
White, Raegan | Tre. Edgewood | |
Bradford, Madison | 1:04.31 | Fairborn |
Mitchell, Morgan | 48.98 | Clark Montessori |
Cooper, Kate | 49.93 | Tre. Edgewood |
Gonulates, Meryem | 50.69 | Campbell County |
DeMarco, Natalie | 52.44 | Fenwick |
Gary, Faever | 53.07 | Campbell County |
Jordan, Makaylah | 53.51 | Cin. Northwest |
Bray, Nyarie | 53.55 | Cin. Woodward |
Dolby, Mia | 55.22 | Monroe |
Anthony, Madeline | 56.47 | Badin |
Ngom, Ma'Laya | 56.86 | Clark Montessori |
Bradford, Journey | 57.32 | Fairborn |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dobrozsi, Caroline | Fenwick | |
Wilcox, Caroline | 12:10.80 | Monroe |
Beam, Aislinn | 12:58.47 | Campbell County |
Stamper, Maggie | 14:13.94 | Tre. Edgewood |
Jestice, Ava | 14:28.77 | Monroe |
Stepp, Raine | 14:32.73 | Fairborn |
Bowden, Hope | 14:35.32 | Clark Montessori |
Smith, Findley | 18:58.57 | Tre. Edgewood |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Manning, Rylee | 1:03.00h | Tre. Edgewood |
Christopher, Aidan | 1:03.32 | Campbell County |
Haysbert, Brianna | 1:03.43 | Clark Montessori |
Kimball, Brooklynn | 1:04.29 | Fairborn |
Anderson, Niya | 1:07.16 | Fairborn |
Brode, Tajah | 1:07.59 | Clark Montessori |
Morris, Alaina | 1:08.72 | Tre. Edgewood |
Kenny, Artica | 1:09.08 | Cin. Woodward |
Baker, Cyaire | 1:10.26 | Cin. Woodward |
Woodward, Kylee | 1:11.06 | Monroe |
Yenter, Alexia | 1:11.73 | Campbell County |
Adolph, Emma | 1:14.24 | Monroe |
Griffith, Sophie | 1:26.33 | Fenwick |
Yontz, Ashley | 57.92 | Fenwick |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 52.51 | Badin |
Relay Team A | 52.80 | Cin. Woodward |
Relay Team A | 53.15 | Clark Montessori |
Relay Team A | 53.60 | Fenwick |
Relay Team A | 53.63 | Cin. Northwest |
Relay Team A | 54.38 | Fairborn |
Relay Team A | 54.69 | Tre. Edgewood |
Relay Team A | 54.71 | Cin. Christian |
Relay Team A | 55.82 | Campbell County |
Relay Team A | 56.41 | Mid. Madison |
Relay Team A | 56.47 | Monroe |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x200 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:52.44 | Badin |
Relay Team A | 1:53.13 | Cin. Woodward |
Relay Team A | 1:53.27 | Clark Montessori |
Relay Team A | 1:55.80 | Fairborn |
Relay Team A | 1:56.32 | Campbell County |
Relay Team A | 1:57.40 | Cin. Northwest |
Relay Team A | 1:59.26 | Cin. Christian |
Relay Team A | 2:03.43 | Monroe |
Relay Team A | 2:04.76 | Mid. Madison |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:17.89 | Campbell County |
Relay Team A | 4:18.11 | Fenwick |
Relay Team A | 4:27.42 | Clark Montessori |
Relay Team A | 4:28.90 | Fairborn |
Relay Team A | 4:43.95 | Monroe |
Relay Team A | 4:45.20 | Tre. Edgewood |
Relay Team A | 5:02.92 | Cin. Woodward |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:03.07 | Campbell County |
Relay Team A | 11:42.80 | Monroe |
Relay Team A | 12:12.23 | Fairborn |
Relay Team A | 13:55.95 | Clark Montessori |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fogg, Mia | Cin. Woodward | |
Holbrook, Olivia | 2:12.23 | Campbell County |
McKee, Allison | 2:27.65 | Campbell County |
Heitmeyer, Ava | 2:34.19 | Monroe |
Mathews, Abby | 2:36.22 | Badin |
Rohler, Macy | 2:38.89 | Fairborn |
Brown, Madelyn | 2:39.55 | Tre. Edgewood |
Brink, Anna | 2:42.00h | Royalmont Academy High School |
Kinney, Lauren | 2:43.20 | Tre. Edgewood |
Brode, Tajah | 2:48.74 | Clark Montessori |
Sams, Lainey | 3:04.03 | Monroe |
Saunders, Amelia | 3:04.32 | Fenwick |
Dufresne, Stella | 3:04.38 | Fairborn |
Loomis, Natalie | 3:07.46 | Clark Montessori |
Heineman, Ivey | 3:08.71 | Mid. Madison |
Kenny, Artica | 3:12.77 | Cin. Woodward |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Coleman, Sydney | 114-10 | Fairborn |
Lamb, Haylie | 101-2 | Campbell County |
Schoelwer, Mackenzie | 91-4 | Fenwick |
O'Hara, Audrey | 88-2 | Mid. Christian |
Grundy, Supir'rea | 85-1 | Cin. Woodward |
Miller, Jazlynn | 82-11 | Campbell County |
Johnson, Savannah | 82-7 | Cin. Christian |
Bowden, Zoe | 81-1 | Clark Montessori |
Garcia, Anahi | 68-4 | Hamilton New Miami HS |
Boyd, Kelsey | 67-7.5 | Fairborn |
Tamasha, Dorcace | 63-0 | Cin. Northwest |
Krueckeberg, Grace | 59-0 | Monroe |
Bosnakovski, Lana | 58-6.5 | Monroe |
McFadgen, London | 57-6 | Clark Montessori |
Klapper, Brenna | 51-4 | Mid. Madison |
Akemon, Damilia | 51-1 | Cin. Northwest |
Samples, Gabrielle | 48-4 | Badin |
Lugo-Rodriguez, Alondra | 46-7 | Cin. Christian |
Bolser, Leah | 38-2 | Hamilton New Miami HS |
Hill, Shakira | Cin. Woodward | |
Smith, Findley | Tre. Edgewood | |
Chelman, Mary Grace | Fenwick | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cotton, D'Asyia | 5-4 | Cin. Northwest |
Corthell, Paityn | 4-10 | Monroe |
Gary, Faever | 4-10 | Campbell County |
Ferrell, Breanna | 4-10 | Cin. Woodward |
Klopfstein, Grace | 4-10 | Badin |
Coleman, Mari | 4-9 | Fairborn |
Wilcox, Caroline | 4-8 | Monroe |
Gee, Arielle | 4-8 | Cin. Woodward |
Bradford, Journey | 4-8 | Fairborn |
Brown, Sophia | 4-6 | Tre. Edgewood |
Duckworth, Chyna | 4-4 | Clark Montessori |
Loomis, Natalie | 4-0 | Clark Montessori |
Katz, Rylee | 4-0 | Cin. Christian |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Manning, Rylee | 16-10 | Tre. Edgewood |
Glenn, Zion | 15-8.75 | Fairborn |
Thomas, Leslie | 15-2 | Cin. Woodward |
Chow, Taylor | 15-2 | Tre. Edgewood |
Kimball, Brooklynn | 15-0 | Fairborn |
Finnell, Marlie Quasaya | 14-10.5 | Cin. Woodward |
Wallace, Kendall | 14-10 | Campbell County |
Long, Samantha | 14-7 | Fenwick |
Siefert, Mia | 14-6.5 | Badin |
Dawson, Micah | 14-3.5 | Campbell County |
Moore, Becca | 13-11.5 | Badin |
Rozier, Zoriah | 13-7.5 | Cin. Christian |
Issa, Amina | 13-6 | Clark Montessori |
Bonsu, Rheanda | 13-4 | Monroe |
Bowen, Kendall | 12-11.5 | Monroe |
Burns, Kynnedy | 12-1 | Mid. Madison |
Loomis, Natalie | 11-11.5 | Clark Montessori |
Dolby, Mia | 8-10 | Monroe B |
Martinez, Arabela | Monroe B | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bauer, Abigale | 11-0 | Campbell County |
Naylor, Emma | 9-6 | Campbell County |
Heitmeyer, Ava | 9-0 | Monroe |
Ball, Amelia | 7-6 | Monroe |
Weiss, Lynette | 7-6 | Mid. Madison |
Chow, Taylor | 7-0 | Tre. Edgewood |
Plenos, Megan | 6-0 | Tre. Edgewood |
Walker, Amaya | 5-0 | Fairborn |
Roberts, Dayshyia | Fairborn | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Johnson, Savannah | 33-1.75 | Cin. Christian |
Lamb, Haylie | 32-8.25 | Campbell County |
Coleman, Sydney | 32-4 | Fairborn |
Bowden, Zoe | 30-6 | Clark Montessori |
Sallee, Sophia | 30-0 | Monroe |
Grundy, Supir'rea | 27-9 | Cin. Woodward |
Schoelwer, Mackenzie | 27-8.5 | Fenwick |
O'Hara, Audrey | 26-8 | Mid. Christian |
Rhinehart, Akiaya | 26-6 | Fairborn |
Buskirk, Elle | 25-10 | Monroe |
Akemon, Damilia | 25-1 | Cin. Northwest |
Tamasha, Dorcace | 24-4.5 | Cin. Northwest |
Garcia, Anahi | 21-9 | Hamilton New Miami HS |
Miller, Jazlynn | 21-3 | Campbell County |
Samples, Gabrielle | 21-3 | Badin |
Smith, Findley | 20-7.75 | Tre. Edgewood |
McFadgen, London | 20-5.5 | Clark Montessori |
Hill, Shakira | 20-5 | Cin. Woodward |
Kirk, Alissa | 20-3 | Monroe B |
Lugo-Rodriguez, Alondra | 19-1 | Cin. Christian |
Parmin, Madison | Hamilton New Miami HS | |
Chelman, Mary Grace | Fenwick | |
Back to Top |
Mixed 4x400m Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:39.42 | Badin |
Relay Team A | 3:47.64 | Clark Montessori |
Relay Team A | 3:51.69 | Cin. Northwest |
Relay Team A | 3:58.53 | Monroe B |
Relay Team A | 3:58.53 | Monroe |
Relay Team A | 4:35.80 | Cin. Woodward |
Back to Top |