Athlete Entries
MS Boys 100 Meter Dash 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mendoza, Romeo | North Union MS | |
George, Noah | St. Paris Graham Local MS | |
Beard, Abe | North Union MS | |
Evilsizor, Sol | 13.17 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Cell, Blake | 14.24 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Daniels, Logan | 15.14 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Miller, Hayze | 15.21 | North Union MS |
Stacklin, Wyatt | 15.27 | North Union MS |
Chamberlin, Lucas | 15.37 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Hill, Andon | 16.03 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Jones, Will | 16.05 | North Union MS |
Burrall, Mason | 16.68 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Park, Kody | 17.09 | North Union MS |
Donohue, Keegan | 17.11 | North Union MS |
Putterbaugh, Harlyn | 19.77 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Habib, Zaim | North Union MS | |
Shoemaker, Max | St. Paris Graham Local MS | |
Henderson, Jordan | 20.40h | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Henry, Hayes | 20.75 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Beres, Kirk | 24.87 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 1600 Meter Run 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bushong, Dylan | North Union MS | |
Marlette, Mack | 6:00.75 | North Union MS |
Smith, Colton | 6:11.09 | North Union MS |
Scott, Cash | 6:23.97 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Allen, Ty | 6:49.51 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Roby, Wyatt | 6:50.69 | North Union MS |
Freeman, Aiden | 9:28.17 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 200 Meter Dash 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Daniels, Logan | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Putnam, Fynn | St. Paris Graham Local MS | |
Spring, Mason | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Bonham, Daniel | St. Paris Graham Local MS | |
George, Noah | St. Paris Graham Local MS | |
Andrews, Mason | 26.14 | North Union MS |
Kemp, Jack | 26.34 | North Union MS |
Brown, Luke | 27.45 | North Union MS |
Wilcox, Owen | 28.00h | North Union MS |
O'Reilly, Broden | 28.08 | North Union MS |
Barrett, Xavier | 30.85 | North Union MS |
Stacklin, Wyatt | 33.54 | North Union MS |
Burrall, Mason | 33.57 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Cushard, Maddex | 33.86 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Hill, Andon | 34.85 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Park, Kody | 35.96 | North Union MS |
Hutton, Zach | 40.32 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Henderson, Jordan | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Evilsizor, Sol | 30.41 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Habib, Zaim | 30.65 | North Union MS |
Putnam, Fynn | 31.56 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Shoemaker, Max | 34.60 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Henry, Hayes | 35.41 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 400 Meter Dash 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Beedy, Travis | St. Paris Graham Local MS | |
Spring, Mason | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Snapp, Emerson | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Asher, Dylan | North Union MS | |
Newell, Ben | North Union MS | |
Stover, Jenson | North Union MS | |
Daniels, Logan | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Hutton, Zach | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Rote, Brody | North Union MS | |
Henderson, Jordan | 1:02.74 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Cell, Blake | 1:04.85 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Beres, Kirk | 1:09.35 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Miller, Hayze | 1:10.33 | North Union MS |
Rutherford, Jonah | 1:20.05 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Kemp, Jack | 58.72 | North Union MS |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 53.39 | North Union MS |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:49.44 | North Union MS |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:40.06 | North Union MS |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:43.15 | North Union MS |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 800 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cline, Bradley | North Union MS | |
Beres, Kirk | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Bushong, Dylan | North Union MS | |
Stover, Jenson | North Union MS | |
Freeman, Aiden | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Marlette, Mack | North Union MS | |
Bonham, Daniel | 2:40.72 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Smith, Colton | 2:50.92 | North Union MS |
Scott, Cash | 3:03.76 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Roby, Wyatt | 3:07.62 | North Union MS |
Allen, Ty | 3:17.31 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Discus Throw 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
O'Reilly, Broden | 103-5 | North Union MS |
Jones, Will | 95-6.25 | North Union MS |
Beedy, Travis | 91-10 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Snapp, Emerson | 84-7 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Dingus, Hunter | 77-4 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Cushard, Maddex | 74-2 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Hill, Andon | 68-9 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Ellis, Jace | 68-4 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Chamberlin, Lucas | 63-11 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Sargent, Brody | 63-10 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Wu, Evan | 61-10.5 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Putterbaugh, Harlyn | 41-10 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Mendoza, Romeo | 28-6 | North Union MS |
McBrien, Wyatt | 25-10 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Beard, Abe | North Union MS | |
Carey, Caiden | North Union MS | |
Rote, Brody | North Union MS | |
Jordan, Wesley | North Union MS | |
Barker, Wyatt | North Union MS | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys High Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bonham, Daniel | 5-2 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Evilsizor, Sol | 5-2 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Henry, Hayes | 4-6 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Putnam, Fynn | 4-4 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Scott, Cash | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Barker, Wyatt | North Union MS | |
Glick, Dillon | North Union MS | |
Donohue, Keegan | North Union MS | |
Rote, Brody | North Union MS | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Long Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cell, Blake | 13-0.5 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Glick, Dillon | 9-7.5 | North Union MS |
Stover, Jenson | North Union MS | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Pole Vault 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Welch, Collin | 8-6 | North Union MS |
Burrall, Mason | 7-0 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Rutherford, Jonah | 6-6 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Stacklin, Wyatt | 6-6 | North Union MS |
Marlette, Mack | 5-6 | North Union MS |
McBrien, Wyatt | St. Paris Graham Local MS | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Shot Put 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Snapp, Emerson | 37-9.5 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Kemp, Jack | 36-6.25 | North Union MS |
O'Reilly, Broden | 31-3.25 | North Union MS |
Chamberlin, Lucas | 31-0 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Dingus, Hunter | 30-7.5 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Sargent, Brody | 27-1 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Beedy, Travis | 26-6 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Ellis, Jace | 25-4 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Wu, Evan | 21-0 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Cushard, Maddex | 19-0 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Putterbaugh, Harlyn | 16-9 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Mendoza, Romeo | 13-3 | North Union MS |
Carey, Caiden | North Union MS | |
Beard, Abe | North Union MS | |
Glick, Dillon | North Union MS | |
Jordan, Wesley | North Union MS | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ehrick, Olivia | North Union MS | |
Yohey, Kylee | 18.81 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Robinson, Zoni | 18.87 | North Union MS |
Jordan, Paisley | 20.47 | North Union MS |
Martin, Diem | 20.90h | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Bowshier, Riley | 20.92 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Tudor, Ava | 21.94 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Hall, Lily | 22.44 | North Union MS |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 1600 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Nichols, Kendall | St. Paris Graham Local MS | |
McElroy, Chloe | North Union MS | |
Metzger, Laura | 6:18.34 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Mask, Morgan | 6:29.47 | North Union MS |
Smith, Allana | 7:08.81 | North Union MS |
Harford, Audra | 7:14.82 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Uhl, Hattie | 7:28.45 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Ford, Tori | 7:59.37 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Andres, Adriana | 8:34.53 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Yohey, Kylee | 33.80 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Robinson, Zoni | 34.27 | North Union MS |
Niece, Avonle | 34.90 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Bowshier, Riley | 37.18 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Wisener, Bre | 37.19 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Tudor, Ava | 41.77 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 400 Meter Dash 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Daum, Cora | North Union MS | |
Clary, Makayle | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Hunt, Adalee | North Union MS | |
Bowshier, Riley | St. Paris Graham Local MS | |
Wigglesworth, Lyra | North Union MS | |
Smith, Anna | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Holmes, Tonya | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Price, Samantha | 1:10.52 | North Union MS |
Yohey, Kylee | 1:12.46 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Miller, MacKenzie | 1:13.70 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Birchfield, Rachel | 1:16.13 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Horne, Rylee | 1:16.71 | North Union MS |
Klofta, Raelin | 1:17.36 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Wagner, Julia | 1:18.57 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Archer, Mary | 1:21.23 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Brentlinger, Ayla | 1:28.06 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Relay Team B | 59.81 | North Union MS |
Relay Team A | 59.81 | North Union MS |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Relay Team A | 2:09.93 | North Union MS |
Relay Team B | 2:09.93 | North Union MS |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Relay Team B | 5:02.93 | North Union MS |
Relay Team A | 5:02.93 | North Union MS |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Relay Team A | 11:20.49 | North Union MS |
Relay Team A | 13:09.27 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 800 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, Anna | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Mask, Morgan | North Union MS | |
Ufferman, Kellyn | North Union MS | |
Titus, Audrey | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Clary, Makayle | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Martino, Tinlee | 2:58.17 | North Union MS |
Overmeyer, Allison | 2:59.84 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Shearer, Adelaide | 3:15.15 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Ford, Tori | 3:19.43 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Harford, Audra | 3:24.58 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Andres, Adriana | 4:17.57 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Discus Throw 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Phillips, Ava | 61-6 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Hall, Lily | 61-3 | North Union MS |
McElroy, Andi | 53-3.5 | North Union MS |
Clary, Makayle | 52-5 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Lamb, Savannah | 48-10 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Murphy, Emma | 47-0 | North Union MS |
Ervin, Lilly | 45-6 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Tidwell, Claire | 44-7 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Miller, Sophia | 39-11 | North Union MS |
Hamilton, Alyson | 36-9 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Ross, Olivia | 27-1 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Rigbee-Pitcocks, Spencer | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Graham, Kyndal | North Union MS | |
Parks, Michayla | North Union MS | |
Mcintire, Ashton | North Union MS | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls High Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Blevins, Glory | 4-9 | North Union MS |
Metzger, Laura | 3-8 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Holmes, Tonya | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Long Jump 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Blevins, Glory | 15-2 | North Union MS |
Klofta, Raelin | 11-4.25 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Martin, Diem | 11-4.25 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Murray, Emily | 10-10 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Warnecke, Piper | 9-10 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Ervin, Lilly | 8-8.5 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Uhl, Hattie | 8-0 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Titus, Audrey | 6-2 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Overmeyer, Allison | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Brentlinger, Ayla | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Smith, Allana | North Union MS | |
Hunt, Adalee | North Union MS | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Pole Vault 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, Allana | 5-6 | North Union MS |
Workman, Delaney | 5-6 | North Union MS |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Shot Put 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ufferman, Kellyn | 25-9.5 | North Union MS |
Phillips, Ava | 25-6 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Lamb, Savannah | 24-4 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Tidwell, Claire | 22-7 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
McElroy, Andi | 21-11.25 | North Union MS |
Murphy, Emma | 20-11.5 | North Union MS |
Putterbaugh, Alba | 18-1.25 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Murray, Emily | 17-9 | St. Paris Graham Local MS |
Ross, Olivia | 17-7 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Miller, Sophia | 17-2.5 | North Union MS |
Hamilton, Alyson | 16-11 | Lewistown Indian Lake MS |
Rigbee-Pitcocks, Spencer | Lewistown Indian Lake MS | |
Hall, Lily | North Union MS | |
Graham, Kyndal | North Union MS | |
Mcintire, Ashton | North Union MS | |
Parks, Michayla | North Union MS | |
Back to Top |