Tippecanoe Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.52 | SB | Morgan Stallard | 15th | Prelims H5 | MEET RESULTS |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.33 | SB | Ashley Badertscher | 18th | Prelims H3 | MEET RESULTS |
27.84 | SB | Sarah Janosik | 23rd | Prelims H1 | MEET RESULTS |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.84 | h SB | Erica Comer | 25th | Finals H3 | MEET RESULTS |
1:10.64 | h SB | Anna Barhorst | 40th | Finals H1 | MEET RESULTS |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.51 | SB | Katie Landwehr | 7th | Finals | MEET RESULTS |
2:32.50 | SB | Leah Schiller | 21st | Finals | MEET RESULTS |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.60 | SB | Katie Landwehr | 5th | Finals | MEET RESULTS |
6:04.66 | SB | Jenna Kremer | 28th | Finals | MEET RESULTS |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:35.00 | SB | Peyton Miller | 20th | Finals | MEET RESULTS |
12:45.11 | SB | Allison Chin | 23rd | Finals | MEET RESULTS |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.13 | SB | Allison Rawlins | 15th | Prelims H1 | MEET RESULTS |
19.16 | SB | Briana Heilman | 39th | Prelims H6 | MEET RESULTS |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.24 | h SB | Allison Rawlins | 20th | Finals H4 | MEET RESULTS |
55.94 | h SB | Jessica Williams | 40th | Finals H2 | MEET RESULTS |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.13 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.71 | SB | Relay Team | 22nd | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:54.86 | SB | Relay Team | 17th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | SB | Emily Mckinney | 4th | Finals | MEET RESULTS |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0 | SB | Ashley Badertscher | 28th | Prelims | MEET RESULTS |
13-11.5 | SB | Emily Mckinney | 29th | Prelims | MEET RESULTS |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Megan Wray | 10th | Finals | MEET RESULTS |
8-0 | SB | Sidney Flora | 10th | Finals | MEET RESULTS |
Discus | |||||
72-6 | SB | Tia Miller | 31st | Prelims | MEET RESULTS |
66-5 | SB | Kayla Lara | 35th | Prelims | MEET RESULTS |
Shot Put | |||||
26-6.25 | SB | Tia Miller | 32nd | Prelims | MEET RESULTS |
21-11.25 | SB | Megan Mays | 40th | Prelims | MEET RESULTS |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.53 | SB | Dylan Bourelle | 12th | Prelims H5 | MEET RESULTS |
11.61 | SB | Alex Trotter | 13th | Prelims H4 | MEET RESULTS |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.82 | SB | Alex Trotter | 7th | Prelims H6 | MEET RESULTS |
23.15 | SB | Alex Trotter | 8th | Finals | MEET RESULTS |
23.97 | SB | Dylan Bourelle | 29th | Prelims H5 | MEET RESULTS |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.04 | h SB | Joe Spear | 37th | Finals H2 | MEET RESULTS |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.93 | SB | Cody Conley | 24th | Finals | MEET RESULTS |
2:07.95 | SB | Grant Koch | 27th | Finals | MEET RESULTS |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:25.06 | SB | Tyler Feitshans | 5th | Finals | MEET RESULTS |
4:39.99 | SB | Luke Zerkle | 16th | Finals | MEET RESULTS |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:45.80 | SB | Sam Wharton | 7th | Finals | MEET RESULTS |
9:48.56 | SB | Kevin Fink | 8th | Finals | MEET RESULTS |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.21 | SB | Trent Tassie | 40th | Prelims H6 | MEET RESULTS |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.64 | h SB | Trent Tassie | 30th | Finals H4 | MEET RESULTS |
48.44 | h SB | Lucus Vinski | 48th | Finals H1 | MEET RESULTS |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.12 | SB | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H3 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.91 | SB | Relay Team | 21st | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.70 | SB | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-9 | SB | Nicholas Hart | 10th | Finals | MEET RESULTS |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1.25 | SB | Nicholas Hart | 23rd | Prelims | MEET RESULTS |
13-3 | SB | Kyle Quinn | 45th | Prelims | MEET RESULTS |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Adam Bonner | 17th | Finals | MEET RESULTS |
Discus | |||||
86-9 | SB | Logan Banks | 50th | Prelims | MEET RESULTS |
81-1 | SB | Michael Lesher | 52nd | Prelims | MEET RESULTS |
Shot Put | |||||
31-7 | SB | Michael Lesher | 54th | Prelims | MEET RESULTS |
29-0.25 | SB | Aj McReynolds | 55th | Prelims | MEET RESULTS |