Ottawa Hills Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.02 | SB | Karla Dixon | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results |
14.03 | SB | Jacqualine Lemieux | 8th | Semis | Complete Results |
14.13 | SB | Jacqualine Lemieux | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results |
14.29 | SB | Karla Dixon | 8th | Semis | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.19 | SB | Katherine Jamieson | 1st | Semis | Complete Results |
26.24 | SB | Katherine Jamieson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
27.73 | SB | Katherine Jamieson | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.64 | SB | Sara Day | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results |
1:13.81 | SB | Maggie Reilly | 8th | Prelims | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.75 | SB | Liz Nugent | 9th | Prelims | Complete Results |
2:55.60 | SB | Alexandra Huebner | 11th | Prelims | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:19.24 | SB | Christine Auberle | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:27.77 | SB | Alexandra Huebner | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:57.34 | SB | Alyssa Huebner | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
14:25.66 | SB | Christine Auberle | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.18 | SB | Katherine Jamieson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
15.58 | SB | Katherine Jamieson | 1st | Semis | Complete Results |
16.52 | SB | Katherine Jamieson | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.31 | SB | Katherine Jamieson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
47.11 | SB | Katherine Jamieson | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.25 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
55.02 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Prelims | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.87 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
1:49.73 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:18.64 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Caroline Arnos | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9.25 | SB | Karla Dixon | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
99-7 | SB | Sarah Overmeyer | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
51-5 | SB | Megan Gibbs | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-5.5 | SB | Marissa Zyndorf | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.73 | SB | Ian Monroe | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
11.83 | SB | Ian Monroe | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
11.84 | SB | Ian Monroe | 3rd | Semis | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.91 | SB | Ian Monroe | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
24.05 | SB | Ian Monroe | 3rd | Semis | Complete Results |
24.73 | SB | Ian Monroe | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.95 | SB | Greg Tracy | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.44 | SB | Matt Baron | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
2:10.67 | SB | Matt Baron | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.44 | SB | Matt Baron | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:55.72 | SB | Brett Hanson | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:14.11 | SB | Brett Hanson | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.65 | SB | Chris Keener | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.67 | SB | Chris Keener | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.39 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
47.63 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.47 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
1:36.90 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8 | SB | Orgel Matt | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
17-8.75 | SB | Ahmed Halim | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |