September 2017 |
Location |
Photos |
Videos |
9/23
|
JB Firestone Invitational
|
Sullivan, OH |
|
|
9/23
|
Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
|
Liberty Center, OH |
|
|
9/23
|
Midwest Catholic Championships
|
Kettering, OH |
|
|
9/23
|
Minford Invitational
|
Minford, OH |
|
|
9/23
|
New Richmond Invitational
|
New Richmond, OH |
|
|
9/23
|
Niles Invitational
|
Niles, OH |
|
|
9/23
|
Ontario Bill Brown Invitational
|
--, OH |
|
|
9/23
|
Pickerington Central Tiger Invitational
|
Pickerington, OH |
|
|
9/23
|
RedHawk Invitational
|
Oxford, OH |
|
|
9/23
|
Rio Grande Patty Forgey Invitational
|
Rio Grande, OH |
|
|
9/23
|
Ritchies Middle School Madness
|
Tallmadge, OH |
|
|
9/23
|
Sandy Valley Cardinal Invitational
|
Magnolia, OH |
|
|
|
|
9/23
|
Saturday Night Lights/ Centerville Stampede
|
Centerville, OH |
|
|
9/23
|
Seven Hills CC Invitational
|
Cincinnati, OH |
|
|
9/23
|
Sidney Yellowjacket Invitational
|
--, OH |
|
|
9/23
|
Streak Invitational
|
Fremont, OH |
|
|
9/23
|
The Celtic Clash
|
Dublin , OH |
|
|
9/23
|
Valley Forge Patriot Invitational
|
--, OH |
|
|
9/23
|
Van Buren Black Knight Invitational
|
Findlay, OH |
|
|
9/23
|
Van Wert County Invitational
|
Van Wert, OH |
|
|
9/23
|
Versailles Tour De Sewer
|
Versailles, OH |
|
|
9/22
9/23
|
Malone Invitational
|
Canton, OH |
|
|
9/22
|
Run with the Lions
|
Cincinnati, OH |
|
|
9/22
|
Todd Clark Cloverleaf Invitational
|
Lodi, OH |
|
|
9/21
|
East Clinton Invitational
|
Wilmington, OH |
|
|
9/21
|
Jackson Invitational
|
Jackson, OH |
|
|
9/21
|
Mentor Minuteman Memorial Invitational
|
Mentor, OH |
|
|
9/21
|
Upper Sandusky Elks Invitational
|
Upper Sandusky, OH |
|
|
9/21
|
Winton Woods MS Invitational
|
Cincinnati, OH |
|
|
9/20
|
Arrowhead Invitaion
|
Columbus, OH |
|
|
9/20
|
Federal Hocking Invitational
|
--, OH |
|
|
9/19
|
Franklin Invitational
|
Franklin, OH |
|
|
9/19
|
Grand Valley Invitational
|
Orwell, OH |
|
|
9/19
|
Hamilton Invitational
|
Hamilton, OH |
|
|
9/19
|
Highland County Invitational
|
Leesburg, OH |
|
|
9/19
|
Minster Classic
|
Minster, OH |
|
|
9/19
|
NBC Jamboree #2
|
Rossford, OH |
|
|
9/19
|
Preble County Meet
|
Preble County, OH |
|
|
9/19
|
Youngstown Area Suburban League Meet
|
Canfield, OH |
|
|
9/18
|
Vic Roberts Invitational
|
Liberty Township, OH |
|
|
9/16
|
Otterbein Invitational
|
Westerville, OH |
|
|
9/16
|
Aaron Reed memorial Invitational - Southeastern
|
Chillicothe, OH |
|
|
9/16
|
Bethel-Tate Invitational
|
Bethel, OH |
|
|
9/16
|
Boardman Spartan Invitational
|
Youngstown, OH |
|
|
9/16
|
Cedarville Friendship Invitational
|
Cedarville, OH |
|
|
9/16
|
Central Ohio Invitational
|
Groveport, OH |
|
|
9/16
|
Colt Carnival Meadowbrook Invitational
|
Byesville, OH |
|
|
9/16
|
Dave's Invite in Honor of Chet Sullwold
|
Ottawa, OH |
|
|
9/16
|
Eaton XC Invitational
|
Eaton, OH |
|
|
9/16
|
Fayette Eagle Invitational
|
Fayette, OH |
|
|