Ohio Sophomore Boys - Top 50 Rankings

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


The top 50 sophomore performers during the 2017 outdoor season for all divisions and in all events are found below.  Please note that these results do not count hand times, but wind aided marks are included.  Also, the 1 mile to 1600m and 2 mile to 3200m conversions have been applied. 

100 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 10.62
Gahanna Lincoln
2019
2 10.90
Lima Shawnee
2019
3 10.95
Buchtel
2019
3 10.95
Wayne
2019
5 10.96
Canal Winchester
2019
6 11.00
Evergreen
2019
6 11.00
Westerville South
2019
8 11.05
Lake Catholic
2019
9 11.07
Hopewell-Loudon
2019
9 11.07
Kings
2019
9 11.07
Withrow
2019
12 11.10
Catholic Central-Steubenville
2019
12 11.10
Scott
2019
14 11.13
Hillsboro
2018
15 11.14
Perkins
2019
15 11.14
Belmont
2019
15 11.14
Colerain
2019
18 11.15
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
2019
19 11.17
Lakota East
2019
20 11.20 0.6
Warren G Harding
2019
20 11.20
Ravenna
2019
20 11.20
Lorain
2019
23 11.21 0.6
Austintown Fitch
2019
24 11.23
Fort Recovery
2019
Anna Quad 1st
25 11.24
Clermont Northeastern
2019
26 11.25
Calvert
2019
26 11.25
Lutheran East
2019
28 11.26 2.5
Warren G Harding
2019
28 11.26
Kalida
2019
30 11.27
Sandusky
2019
30 11.27
Colerain
2019
32 11.28
Lakeview
2019
32 11.28
St. Xavier (Cin.)
2019
34 11.29
Norton
2019
35 11.30
Fort Loramie
2019
35 11.30
Steubenville
2019
37 11.31
Troy
2019
38 11.33
Wapakoneta
2019
39 11.34
Ottawa Hills
2019
39 11.34
Big Walnut
2019
41 11.35
Edison-Richmond
2019
42 11.36
Wynford
2019
42 11.36
Glen Este
2019
44 11.37 1.2
Triway
2019
45 11.38
Indian Lake
2019
46 11.39
St. Joseph Central Catholic
2019
46 11.39
Grove City
2019
48 11.40
Jefferson- Delphos
2019
48 11.40
Logan
2019
48 11.40
Centennial
2019

200 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 21.58
Olentangy Orange
2019
2 21.90
Lima Shawnee
2019
3 21.93
Gahanna Lincoln
2019
4 22.36
Perkins
2019
5 22.44
Euclid
2019
5 22.44
Buchtel
2019
5 22.44
Strongsville
2019
8 22.46
Westerville South
2019
9 22.51
Withrow
2019
10 22.56
Pickerington Central
2019
11 22.57
Clark Montessori
2019
12 22.58
Centerville
2019
13 22.59
Troy
2019
14 22.60
Wayne
2019
15 22.66
Lake-Uniontown
2019
16 22.68
Kings
2019
17 22.70
Warren G Harding
2019
17 22.70 2.0
Twinsburg
2019
19 22.76
Fremont Ross
2019
20 22.77
Steubenville
2019
21 22.78
Lake Catholic
2019
22 22.80
Wapakoneta
2019
23 22.82
Belmont
2019
24 22.83
Trotwood-Madison
2019
25 22.90
Canal Winchester
2019
26 22.92
Kenston
2019
27 22.94
Mason
2019
28 22.96
Chagrin Falls
2019
29 22.97
Lorain
2019
30 23.00
Minerva
2019
31 23.01
Strongsville
2019
31 23.01
Toledo Central Catholic
2019
33 23.03
Groveport-Madison
2019
33 23.03
Warren G Harding
2019
35 23.05
Northmont
2019
36 23.08
Fort Recovery
2019
Anna Quad 1st
37 23.11
Northland
2019
37 23.11
Dublin Scioto
2019
39 23.12
Canal Winchester
2019
40 23.13
Bay
2019
41 23.14
Wynford
2019
41 23.14
Norton
2019
43 23.15
Eastmoor Academy
2019
43 23.15
Northeastern
2019
43 23.15
St. Xavier (Cin.)
2019
46 23.16
Medina
2019
47 23.17
Reading
2019
48 23.19 2.0
Catholic Central-Steubenville
2019
49 23.20
Kalida
2019
49 23.20
Ridgedale
2019
49 23.20
Ravenna
2019

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 49.43
Toledo Central Catholic
2019
2 49.99
Strongsville
2019
3 50.20
Northmont
2019
4 50.28
Chardon
2019
5 50.30
Pickerington Central
2019
6 50.43
Centerville
2019
7 50.47
St. Xavier (Cin.)
2019
8 50.55
Canal Winchester
2019
9 50.57
Olentangy Orange
2019
9 50.57
Brecksville-Broadview Heights
2019
11 50.85
Strongsville
2019
12 50.92
Groveport-Madison
2019
13 50.93
Trotwood-Madison
2019
14 51.00
Woodward-Cincinnati
2019
15 51.14
Whetstone
2019
16 51.16
Minerva
2019
17 51.19
Newark Catholic
2019
18 51.22
Lakota East
2019
19 51.27
Versailles
2019
20 51.32
Walnut Hills
2019
21 51.38
Sandusky
2019
22 51.41
Kalida
2019
23 51.48
Troy
2019
24 51.49
Barberton
2019
25 51.50
Lake Catholic
2019
26 51.55
East-Youngstown
2019
27 51.61
Warren G Harding
2019
28 51.62
Reading
2019
29 51.73
Union Local
2019
30 51.76
Fairfield Union
2019
31 51.85
Kenston
2019
32 51.86
Mount Gilead
2019
33 51.87
Princeton
2019
34 51.94
Shelby
2019
35 52.02
Euclid
2019
35 52.02
Wadsworth
2019
37 52.06
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
2019
38 52.07
Fort Loramie
2019
38 52.07
GlenOak
2019
40 52.09
Rocky River
2019
41 52.14
Anthony Wayne
2019
42 52.16
Wapakoneta
2019
43 52.20
Manchester Akron
2019
44 52.22
Marlington
2019
45 52.27
Northwood
2019
46 52.28
Grove City
2019
47 52.35
Maumee
2019
48 52.36
Stow-Munroe Falls
2019
49 52.39
Lake Center Christian School
2019
50 52.40
Fairfield-Leesburg
2019

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 1:56.04
Middletown
2019
2 1:56.56
Perkins
2019
3 1:57.24
Olentangy Liberty
2019
4 1:57.74
Wayne
2019
5 1:57.84
Solon
2019
6 1:58.81
Mifflin
2019
7 1:58.82
Pickerington Central
2019
8 1:59.02
Watkins Memorial
2019
9 1:59.07
Westerville Central
2019
10 1:59.38
Fairfield-Leesburg
2019
11 2:00.04
St. Vincent-St. Mary
2019
12 2:00.19
Columbian
2019
13 2:00.20
Fort Loramie
2019
14 2:00.42
Clark Montessori
2019
15 2:00.67
Hilliard Davidson
2019
16 2:00.69
Lexington
2019
17 2:00.79
Harrison Central
2019
18 2:00.81
Dublin Scioto
2019
19 2:00.87
Amherst Steele
2019
20 2:00.94
Mason
2019
21 2:01.40
Liberty Center
2019
22 2:01.82
Kings
2019
23 2:01.84
Fairfield Union
2019
24 2:02.01
West Holmes
2019
25 2:02.08
Garfield
2019
26 2:02.16
Patrick Henry
2019
27 2:02.41
Wooster
2019
28 2:02.50
St. Xavier (Cin.)
2019
29 2:02.54
New Philadelphia
2019
30 2:02.55
Athens
2019
31 2:02.59
Olentangy Orange
2019
32 2:02.91
Lakota West
2019
33 2:03.00
St. Ignatius
2019
34 2:03.07
Hamilton Township
2019
34 2:03.07
Shaker Heights
2019
36 2:03.10
Sylvania Northview
2019
37 2:03.11
Orange
2019
38 2:03.20
Sylvania Southview
2019
39 2:03.23
Valley Forge
2019
40 2:03.30
Sycamore
2019
40 2:03.30
Crestview-Ashland
2019
42 2:03.34
Eastmoor Academy
2019
43 2:03.36
Eastern-Beaver
2019
44 2:03.42
Strongsville
2019
45 2:03.57
Archbold
2019
46 2:03.75
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus)
2019
47 2:03.78
GlenOak
2019
48 2:03.79
Rootstown
2019
49 2:04.00
Dover
2019
50 2:04.08
Lancaster
2019

1,600 Meter Run


RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
14:18.782019
24:18.972019
34:23.362019
44:23.822019
54:25.172019
64:25.542019
74:25.822019
84:26.502019
94:26.832019
104:27.592019
114:28.352019
124:28.572019
134:28.792019
144:28.972019
154:30.802019
164:30.972019
174:31.242019
184:31.492019
194:31.822019
204:32.292019
214:32.332019
224:32.742019
234:32.762019
244:33.012019
254:33.322019
254:33.322019
 
274:33.642019
284:33.752019
294:33.822019
304:33.872019
314:33.882019
324:34.052019
334:34.182019
334:34.182019
354:34.202019
364:34.222019
374:34.442019
384:34.852019
394:34.942019
404:35.312019
414:35.322019
424:35.502019
434:35.802019
444:36.152019
454:36.202019
464:36.222019
474:36.23 c2019
484:36.312019
494:36.562019
504:36.892019
 

3,200 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
19:19.212019
29:33.752019
39:36.752019
49:40.372019
59:40.732019
69:41.932019
79:42.602019
89:43.902019
99:45.172019
109:45.852019
119:48.792019
129:49.872019
139:51.522019
149:51.952019
159:52.882019
169:53.802019
179:54.752019
189:55.602019
199:55.882019
209:56.092019
219:56.402019
229:59.022019
2310:00.432019
2410:00.542019
2510:00.552019
 
2610:00.752019
2710:00.762019
2810:01.022019
2910:01.062019
3010:01.462019
3110:01.662019
3210:02.922019
3310:03.442019
3410:04.152019
3510:04.382019
3610:05.272019
3710:05.482019
3810:05.792019
3910:05.812019
4010:06.392019
4110:06.402019
4210:07.332019
4310:07.552019
4410:07.562019
4510:07.902019
4610:08.172019
4710:08.302019
4810:08.312019
4810:08.312019
5010:08.632019

110 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 14.52
Wayne
2019
2 14.70
Gahanna Lincoln
2019
3 14.75
Miamisburg
2019
4 14.77
Strongsville
2019
5 14.90
Solon
2019
6 15.13
Canton McKinley
2019
7 15.23
John Glenn
2019
8 15.24
Whitehall-Yearling
2019
9 15.25
Mansfield Senior
2019
10 15.35 -3.4
St. Ignatius
2019
11 15.36
Whitmer
2019
12 15.37 1.8
Tallmadge
2019
12 15.37
Massillon Jackson
2019
14 15.58
Buckeye
2019
15 15.59
Pickerington Central
2019
16 15.64
Canton South
2019
16 15.64
Dover
2019
18 15.69
Marietta High School
2019
19 15.71
Amherst Steele
2019
20 15.73
Franklin
2019
21 15.76
John Adams
2019
21 15.76
Berea-Midpark High School
2019
23 15.80
Upper Arlington
2019
24 15.89 1.9
Berea-Midpark High School
2019
25 15.90
Wayne
2019
26 15.92
Defiance
2019
27 15.94
St. Charles
2019
28 15.98
Loveland
2019
29 15.99 1.8
Copley
2019
29 15.99
Mayfield
2019
31 16.01
Northmont
2019
32 16.03
Fairland
2019
33 16.05
Steubenville
2019
34 16.06
Pickerington Central
2019
35 16.09
Mogadore
2019
36 16.10
Trotwood-Madison
2019
37 16.19
Northwest-Canal Fulton
2019
38 16.20
Bryan
2019
38 16.20
Bowling Green High School
2019
38 16.20
Berea-Midpark High School
2019
41 16.22
Oak Harbor
2019
42 16.30
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
2019
42 16.30
Bryan
2019
42 16.30
Ontario
2019
45 16.32
Watkins Memorial
2019
45 16.32
Kings
2019
47 16.33
Dublin Scioto
2019
48 16.34
Crestwood
2019
48 16.34
Bishop Hartley
2019
50 16.35
Archbold
2019

300 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 38.58
Miamisburg
2019
2 39.84
Whitmer
2019
3 40.07
Berea-Midpark High School
2019
4 40.09
John Glenn
2019
5 40.15
Massillon Jackson
2019
6 40.19
Pickerington Central
2019
7 40.26
Northmont
2019
8 40.36
Eastmoor Academy
2019
9 40.64
Strongsville
2019
10 40.67
Gahanna Lincoln
2019
11 40.73
Dunbar
2019
12 40.90
West Carrollton
2019
13 40.91
Withrow
2019
14 41.24
Northwest-Canal Fulton
2019
15 41.25
Wayne
2019
16 41.37
Centerville
2019
17 41.45
Mariemont
2019
18 41.55
Kings
2019
18 41.55
Trotwood-Madison
2019
20 41.56
Canton McKinley
2019
21 41.64
Tallmadge
2019
22 41.67
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
2019
23 41.75
Mansfield Senior
2019
24 41.79
Whitehall-Yearling
2019
25 41.87
Boardman
2019
26 41.93
Mogadore
2019
27 41.95
Wauseon
2019
27 41.95
Amherst Steele
2019
29 41.96
Marysville
2019
30 42.00
Pickerington Central
2019
31 42.02
Oak Harbor
2019
32 42.04
Chardon
2019
33 42.05
Bowling Green High School
2019
33 42.05
Canton South
2019
35 42.06
St. Ignatius
2019
36 42.14
Archbold
2019
37 42.16
Dover
2019
38 42.31
Kettering Fairmont
2019
39 42.43
Solon
2019
40 42.46
Westland
2019
41 42.48
Buckeye Valley
2019
42 42.55
Wooster
2019
43 42.56
Geneva
2019
43 42.56
Middletown
2019
45 42.63
John Adams
2019
46 42.64
Nelsonville-York
2019
46 42.64
Defiance
2019
48 42.65
Westerville North
2019
49 42.66
Chillicothe
2019
50 42.71
Madison Comprehensive
2019

4x100 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place

4x200 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place

4x400 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place

4x800 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place

Shot Put

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 56-4
Columbiana Crestview
2019
2 56-2.75
Rocky River
2019
3 53-0.25
Northwestern-Springfield
2019
4 52-3
Bellaire
2019
5 52-2
Central Crossing
2019
6 51-10.75
Northwestern-Springfield
2019
7 51-7
Van Wert
2019
8 49-1.75
Walnut Hills
2019
9 49-1.5
Maysville
2019
10 48-11.75
Perkins
2019
11 48-10.75
Eastwood
2019
12 48-6
Stow-Munroe Falls
2019
13 48-5
Lakota West
2019
14 48-2
Oak Harbor
2019
15 48-0
Johnstown-Monroe
2019
16 47-11
Zanesville
2019
17 47-4
Mineral Ridge
2019
18 47-3.75
Amherst Steele
2019
19 47-2.75
Brookville
2019
20 47-1
Northwestern-Springfield
2019
21 47-0
Massillon Jackson
2019
22 46-10.5
Rootstown
2019
23 46-9.5
Brecksville-Broadview Heights
2019
24 46-7.5
Sandusky
2019
25 46-5.5
Heath
2019
26 46-3
St. Ignatius
2019
27 46-2
Western Reserve-Collins
2019
28 45-11.75
Celina
2019
29 45-7.25
Archbishop Moeller
2019
30 45-7
Troy
2019
31 45-6
Aiken
2019
32 45-5
Alliance
2019
33 45-3.5
Hilliard Davidson
2019
34 45-1.75
Greeneview
2019
35 44-11.5
Canfield
2019
36 44-10.5
McDonald
2019
37 44-10
Mason
2019
38 44-7.5
Amanda-Clearcreek
2019
39 44-6.25
Bellbrook
2019
40 44-6
Bath
2019
40 44-6
Springfield High School
2019
42 44-5.75
Columbiana Crestview
2019
43 44-4
Delta
2019
44 44-2
Hilliard Davidson
2019
45 44-0.5
Hillsboro
2019
46 44-0
Arcadia
2019
46 44-0
Solon
2019
48 43-11.75
Anna
2019
48 43-11.75
Maysville
2019
50 43-10.75
River Valley-Caledonia
2019

Discus

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 166-5
Eastwood
2019
2 159-6
Stow-Munroe Falls
2019
3 157-5
Rocky River
2019
4 157-4
Brecksville-Broadview Heights
2019
5 153-11
Northwestern-Springfield
2019
6 152-7
McDonald
2019
7 152-0
Rootstown
2019
8 150-4
Northwestern-Springfield
2019
8 150-4
Amherst Steele
2019
10 148-0
North Olmsted
2019
11 147-10
Columbiana Crestview
2019
12 146-7
Northwestern-Springfield
2019
13 145-4
Solon
2019
14 145-3
Van Wert
2019
15 144-1
Bryan
2019
16 144-0
Hilliard Darby
2019
17 143-6
Maysville
2019
18 142-10
Central Crossing
2019
18 142-10
Avon Lake
2019
20 142-8
Dalton
2019
21 141-8
Canfield
2019
22 140-9
Genoa Area
2019
23 140-7
South Webster
2019
24 140-3
Walnut Hills
2019
25 138-4.5
Zanesville
2019
26 138-2
Whitmer
2019
27 138-1
Trotwood-Madison
2019
28 138-0
Amanda-Clearcreek
2019
29 137-9
Arcadia
2019
30 137-7
Smithville
2019
31 136-9
Bradford
2019
32 136-3
Johnstown-Monroe
2019
33 136-2
Bellbrook
2019
33 136-2
Mineral Ridge
2019
35 135-9.5
Galion
2019
36 135-9
Willard
2019
37 135-0
Greeneview
2019
38 134-7
River Valley-Caledonia
2019
39 134-5
Shenandoah
2019
40 133-1
Perkins
2019
41 132-8
Southeastern Local
2019
42 132-1
East-Youngstown
2019
43 132-0
Girard
2019
44 131-11
Elder
2019
45 131-6
Brush
2019
46 131-4.5
Olentangy Liberty
2019
47 131-1
Brookville
2019
48 130-9
Olentangy Orange
2019
48 130-9
Logan
2019
50 130-6
Cardinal
2019
50 130-6
Ashland HS
2019
50 130-6
Jackson
2019
50 130-6
Northmont
2019

Long Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 22-9.25
Lake Catholic
2019
2 22-3.75
Sandusky
2019
3 22-3
Lockland
2019
4 22-0.75
Centerville
2019
5 21-11.5
Euclid
2019
6 21-11
Walsh Jesuit
2019
7 21-9.5
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
2019
8 21-7.5
Genoa Area
2019
9 21-6.5
Hillsboro
2018
10 21-5.5
Worthington Kilbourne
2019
11 21-5
Northridge-Dayton
2019
12 21-3.75
Wayne
2019
13 21-2
Eastmoor Academy
2019
14 21-0.75
Bucyrus
2019
15 21-0.5
Middletown
2019
16 20-11.75
Cambridge
2019
17 20-11.5
Whitehall-Yearling
2019
18 20-9.5
Northland
2019
19 20-9
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus)
2019
20 20-8.5
Lake-Uniontown
2019
21 20-8
Massillon Jackson
2019
22 20-7.75
Cleveland Heights
2019
22 20-7.75
Pickerington Central
2019
24 20-7.5
Galion
2019
25 20-7
Springfield Holland
2019
26 20-5.5
Westland
2019
26 20-5.5
Brush
2019
26 20-5.5
Warren G Harding
2019
29 20-4.5
St. Xavier (Cin.)
2019
29 20-4.5
Cuyahoga Falls
2019
29 20-4.5
Kings
2019
32 20-4.25
John Glenn
2019
33 20-4
Northland
2019
34 20-3.75
Centennial
2019
35 20-3
Wickliffe
2019
35 20-3
Sylvania Southview
2019
37 20-2
Coventry
2019
37 20-2
Hilliard Bradley
2019
39 20-1.75
Sheridan
2019
40 20-1.5
Hamilton
2019
40 20-1.5
Sandusky
2019
42 20-1
North Royalton
2019
43 20-0.25
Salem
2019
44 20-0
Fisher Catholic
2019
44 20-0
LaSalle
2019
44 20-0
Wadsworth
2019
47 19-11.5
Bay
2019
48 19-11.25
Mentor
2019
49 19-11
Wynford
2019
49 19-11
Marietta High School
2019
49 19-11
Hamilton Township
2019

High Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 6-5
St. Clairsville
2019
2 6-4
Bucyrus
2019
2 6-4
Sidney
2019
2 6-4
Massillon Washington
2019
5 6-3
John Glenn
2019
5 6-3
Hilliard Bradley
2019
5 6-3
Strongsville
2019
5 6-3
Hawken
2019
9 6-2
Dublin Coffman
2019
9 6-2
Hilliard Davidson
2019
9 6-2
Northeastern
2019
9 6-2
Wooster
2019
9 6-2
Tallmadge
2019
9 6-2
Twinsburg
2019
9 6-2
McComb
2019
9 6-2
Van Wert
2019
9 6-2
Perry
2019
9 6-2
John Adams
2019
9 6-2
Pickerington Central
2019
9 6-2
Austintown Fitch
2019
9 6-2
Euclid
2019
9 6-2
Middletown
2019
9 6-2
Northwestern-Springfield
2019
24 6-1
Genoa Area
2019
24 6-1
Cory-Rawson
2019
24 6-1
Canal Winchester
2019
24 6-1
Big Walnut
2019
28 6-0
Labrae
2019
28 6-0
Mifflin
2019
28 6-0
West Branch
2019
28 6-0
East Palestine
2019
28 6-0
Miami East
2019
28 6-0
Trotwood-Madison
2019
28 6-0
Troy
2019
28 6-0
Perry
2019
28 6-0
Sheridan
2019
28 6-0
Ontario
2019
28 6-0
Holy Name
2019
28 6-0
Whitehall-Yearling
2019
28 6-0
West Liberty-Salem
2019
28 6-0
Swanton
2019
28 6-0
Elder
2019
28 6-0
Shelby
2019
28 6-0
Salem
2019
28 6-0
Colerain
2019
28 6-0
Badin
2019
47 5-11
Wayne
2019
47 5-11
Mount Healthy
2019
49 5-10
Carroll
2019
49 5-10
Fremont Ross
2019
49 5-10
Norwalk
2019
49 5-10
Lake Center Christian School
2019
49 5-10
Roger Bacon
2019
49 5-10
Eastmoor Academy
2019
49 5-10
Wapakoneta
2019
49 5-10
Lakota West
2019
49 5-10
Fisher Catholic
2019
49 5-10
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
2019
49 5-10
East Canton
2019
49 5-10
Wyoming
2019

Pole Vault

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 15-9
Hillsboro
2018
2 14-0
Rittman
2019
2 14-0
Miami East
2019
2 14-0
Newcomerstown
2019
5 13-6
Watkins Memorial
2019
5 13-6
Bellevue
2019
5 13-6
Kettering Fairmont
2019
5 13-6
Beavercreek
2019
9 13-0
Loveland
2019
9 13-0
Fairland
2019
9 13-0
Cuyahoga Heights
2019
9 13-0
Amherst Steele
2019
9 13-0
Ansonia
2019
9 13-0
Watkins Memorial
2019
15 12-9
Ashland HS
2019
15 12-9
West Holmes
2019
17 12-8
New Richmond
2019
18 12-7
Fremont Ross
2019
19 12-6
Olentangy Liberty
2019
19 12-6
Otsego
2019
19 12-6
Olmsted Falls
2019
19 12-6
Lancaster
2019
19 12-6
Coldwater
2019
19 12-6
Worthington Kilbourne
2019
19 12-6
Hilliard Davidson
2019
19 12-6
Olmsted Falls
2019
19 12-6
Carroll
2019
19 12-6
Mount Healthy
2019
19 12-6
Wadsworth
2019
19 12-6
Ridgewood
2019
31 12-4
Brecksville-Broadview Heights
2019
31 12-4
Northmont
2019
31 12-4
Valley View
2019
34 12-0
Springfield Holland
2019
34 12-0
Pettisville
2019
34 12-0
Independence
2019
34 12-0
River Valley-Caledonia
2019
34 12-0
Orrville
2019
34 12-0
Fort Loramie
2019
34 12-0
Otsego
2019
34 12-0
Ridgewood
2019
34 12-0
Tuscarawas Valley
2019
34 12-0
Elder
2019
34 12-0
Mayfield
2019
34 12-0
Columbian
2019
34 12-0
Perkins
2019
34 12-0
GlenOak
2019
34 12-0
St. Ignatius
2019
49 11-9
Perry
2019
50 11-6
Galion
2019
50 11-6
Tecumseh
2019
50 11-6
Paulding
2019
50 11-6
Fairfield Union
2019
50 11-6
Upper Scioto Valley
2019
50 11-6
Dublin Scioto
2019
50 11-6
Clay-Oregon
2019
50 11-6
New Philadelphia
2019
50 11-6
Lebanon
2019
50 11-6
Medina
2019
50 11-6
Granville
2019
Comments