The Top 50 Boys Combined Hurdlers In Ohio

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

           Strongsville's Moe Abusway has a combined 110mH / 300mH time of 53.85. 

Check out Ohio's top 50 ranked hurdlers when combining season best times for the 110mH and 300mH events.  

ATHLETE110M HURDLES300M HURDLESCOMBINED
Evan Matthews14.5938.2652.85
Tyler Hannah14.338.7753.07
Colin Dillon14.338.8553.15
Crockett Schooler14.4538.7453.19
Daevon Anderson14.7638.5153.27
Cole Smith14.3438.9453.28
Jordan Mcconnell14.7438.5653.3
Ethan Tabor14.9738.3353.3
Jacob Gladieux14.4338.9753.4
Justin Harris14.4139.1153.52
Isaiah Dillard14.4739.2653.73
Alec Frymier14.3139.4353.74
Austin Tyree15.0538.7853.83
Moe Abusway14.3539.553.85
Hudson Mcdaniel14.5739.3653.93
Nick Bosley14.9239.1954.11
Joseph Clifford14.9239.2154.13
Sean Delany14.8839.2654.14
Matt Dinovo15.2538.9554.2
Michael Rennette15.0239.2354.25
Mohammed Fall14.6639.7254.38
Nigel Beal15.0739.3154.38
Cade Harshbarger14.9639.4354.39
Noah Kelley15.3639.0754.43
Justin Laugh15.339.254.5
Kevon Louis14.5839.9454.52
Xavier Gilkey14.4340.154.53
Quinn Ealy15.0339.6254.65
Connor Kerr14.9239.854.72
George Patil15.0239.7654.78
Josh Kuhn14.9439.8554.79
Cameron Worsham14.8140.0854.89
Duane Grimes154055
Joel Berger14.8640.1655.02
Clayton Tabler14.9640.1455.1
Mitchell Hoerig15.2639.8755.13
Justin Clark15.1839.9655.14
Brandon Elmes15.2539.9855.23
Christian Oberdick14.7140.5855.29
Devin Moore15.439.9255.32
Josh Leggett15.2940.0555.34
Jarrett Meyer15.0940.355.39
Rickey Hyatt15.0940.3455.43
Kelly Wilson14.5140.9955.5
Ellijah Fragnoli15.0940.4255.51
Zavante Chichester14.7540.7755.52
Zack Love14.8440.7455.58
Dion Morris15.2540.3355.58
Justin Risner14.8340.7755.6
Joshua Byars-Mason14.4438.2852.72
Comments