Most Improved: Ohio Boys In 300m Hurdles

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 300 meter hurdles in the state of Ohio.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1John Cronin54.3844.29-10.09
2Alex Morgan54.3944.3-10.09
3Delmonie Lewis55.5846.83-8.75
4Isiah Collier58.549.94-8.56
5Evan Conway1:04.2455.72-8.52
6Carter Niekamp56.2447.91-8.33
7Alex Pletcher58.4150.29-8.12
8Adam Dunlap56.0948-8.09
9Marquis George55.147.06-8.04
10Drew Brenneman53.1445.11-8.03
11Dalan Livingston50.6342.63-8
12Jarrett Meyer47.6339.71-7.92
13Jacob Sweitzer56.2548.44-7.81
14Steven McCollum49.6142.24-7.37
15Peyton Burden1:01.7554.82-6.93
16Roland Stockham56.3549.48-6.87
17Josh Mally50.443.65-6.75
18Tony Lang49.6443.04-6.6
19Dustin Baker52.4245.82-6.6
20Carson Heinlen55.6849.25-6.43
21Curtis Young49.543.11-6.39
22Nakoa Keefer58.3151.92-6.39
23Sebastian Johnson58.0351.68-6.35
24Kaidin Witrock47.6741.4-6.27
25Will Moddeman51.945.66-6.24
26Mike Brustowski51.0444.92-6.12
27Logan Evans59.253.17-6.03
28Tabias Thompson-reece48.5542.53-6.02
29Atemnkeng Fontem51.9245.9-6.02
30Trey Gruet46.7640.77-5.99
31George Townley50.1244.13-5.99
32Parker Lewis49.5543.59-5.96
33Zack Nickel56.8450.95-5.89
34Jon Jackson51.4645.62-5.84
35Noah Patterson54.2948.61-5.68
36Alex Rufener47.6241.95-5.67
37Paul Pearce49.8844.25-5.63
38Trever Daughenbaugh48.4842.95-5.53
39Frank McCoy50.745.2-5.5
40Reece Olson51.2845.83-5.45
41Mason Gill49.5444.2-5.34
42Wilson Ewing52.1446.8-5.34
43Robert East50.344.97-5.33
44Kolto Mossbarger52.4747.17-5.3
45Brandon Kelly48.2943.04-5.25
46Christian Litwinowicz48.9143.66-5.25
47Marshal Tienarend47.4542.26-5.19
48Vinny Tyrone50.3845.2-5.18
49Darryl Hubbard45.6140.48-5.13
50Gabe Garcia52.3447.21-5.13
51Raif Hochstetler50.1945.11-5.08
52Mike Buccieri51.0145.97-5.04
53Dhruv Dinesh51.1346.11-5.02
54Ellijah Fragnoli45.140.09-5.01
55Morgan Otto50.8345.84-4.99
56Terry Porter50.0745.11-4.96
57Andre Tonkinson46.0541.12-4.93
58Noah Thompson47.7342.86-4.87
59Devondre Prince47.7542.89-4.86
60Ryan Allison45.4840.71-4.77
61Blake Gall49.845.06-4.74
62Joe Gomez50.5445.85-4.69
63Sean Kratzer49.5844.91-4.67
64Hayden Villers52.6147.94-4.67
65Mychal Wicker54.7450.08-4.66
66Lance Weston48.8444.19-4.65
67Xavier Dunifon46.7542.11-4.64
68Greg Brown57.7253.09-4.63
69Ben Hooper48.4443.82-4.62
70Joey Pinney50.6746.05-4.62
71Alex Harrison48.7744.17-4.6
72Noah Stoddard54.2549.65-4.6
73Ian Hill47.3442.77-4.57
74Carson Tracy57.2452.74-4.5
75Jakob Cowans53.7149.24-4.47
76Hassan Emory47.643.14-4.46
77Jorden Williams50.9446.52-4.42
78Gabe Kidd45.8441.44-4.4
79Avery Kluding51.4347.03-4.4
80James Bebris53.1848.78-4.4
81Jake Meyers54.8550.48-4.37
82Dylan Thompson52.4348.1-4.33
83Wakeso Peterson Jr46.0441.72-4.32
84Zach Taylor53.9849.69-4.29
85Connor Keller46.742.43-4.27
86Emman Washington45.140.85-4.25
87Dominic Deshuk46.0341.78-4.25
88Chris Capretto57.3253.11-4.21
89Xavier Thornton48.5144.31-4.2
90David Mellema45.2341.05-4.18
91Caleb Donavan48.2544.15-4.1
92Brenden Jackson45.1141.05-4.06
93Dustin Kaye46.6142.58-4.03
94Joey Heise45.9541.95-4
95Peyton Bartley58.154.12-3.98
96Josh Vancs47.143.13-3.97
97Jimmy Harkelroad43.539.54-3.96
98Jake Rowland48.2644.3-3.96
99Zach Bendolph50.0546.1-3.95
100Russell Gebhart51.1347.18-3.95
101Mason Staton47.4243.51-3.91
102Fernando Rivera51.0947.19-3.9
103Zain Stiffler53.749.8-3.9
104Cody Vacco44.8340.95-3.88
105Justin Hicks49.0445.2-3.84
106Parker Hridel50.1746.35-3.82
107Trae'vaughn Wilson44.5140.7-3.81
108Ryan Bates46.8843.12-3.76
109Raquan Lowry49.0545.31-3.74
110Miquan Robinson52.0348.3-3.73
111Josh Stover46.9343.22-3.71
112Clayton Kresser49.7746.1-3.67
113Dalin Morris44.7641.1-3.66
114Garrett Cesario53.8650.2-3.66
115Justin Harris41.2537.61-3.64
116Zack Canada47.4443.8-3.64
117Elijah Smith4945.38-3.62
118Wesley Jester49.0145.4-3.61
119Carter Haase52.0848.47-3.61
120Danny Grove48.1944.6-3.59
121Braden Taylor1:00.7257.13-3.59
122David Whittaker46.2442.66-3.58
123Jacob Fernandez51.7248.14-3.58
124Joseph Diaz49.7446.17-3.57
125Marcel Sutton46.6143.05-3.56
126Jesse Fragoso47.844.24-3.56
127Gideon Smith51.2847.75-3.53
128Grant Yocum48.4444.92-3.52
129Rowen Beck48.3744.86-3.51
130Matthew Blankenship46.4442.96-3.48
131Randy Patrick50.9347.45-3.48
132Rashe Moore Jr.51.948.43-3.47
133Tucker Raskay47.7144.25-3.46
134Michael Gerard48.0444.58-3.46
135Julian Banks53.2149.75-3.46
136Chase Mackiewicz50.3946.94-3.45
137Colin White43.6240.18-3.44
138Cameron Smith54.2750.84-3.43
139Malik Shaver45.2941.88-3.41
140Kaden Smith51.9648.58-3.38
141Noah Cochenour50.7647.42-3.34
142Nate Timmons45.6942.36-3.33
143Paul O'donnell49.0745.74-3.33
144Jacob Meyer55.3952.06-3.33
145Nicholas Baughman47.844.48-3.32
146Jacob Rickman47.2143.9-3.31
147Deylyne Powell47.8844.57-3.31
148Will Palmer50.8647.55-3.31
149Kyle Hudson46.5343.24-3.29
150Kaleb West47.5344.24-3.29
151Connor Kerr41.7438.46-3.28
152Devin Nye50.5547.27-3.28
153Malcolm Williams48.545.23-3.27
154Kaden Baker53.2349.96-3.27
155Peyton Inman52.2248.96-3.26
156Avery Eckford44.6841.45-3.23
157Graham Grant50.6847.48-3.2
158John Mullaly51.3948.19-3.2
159Colton Nanik44.3541.17-3.18
160Cameron Stine44.5941.43-3.16
161Eric Hykes48.945.76-3.14
162Davion Long56.3453.2-3.14
163Trever Miller45.5942.46-3.13
164Jason Lewicki45.2242.1-3.12
165Rickey Hyatt42.5239.42-3.1
166Noah Gourley44.9141.81-3.1
167Kalub Smith45.6542.55-3.1
168Shane Ruetz47.4644.36-3.1
169Thomas Waters52.1449.05-3.09
170Ryan Gates47.9544.88-3.07
171Aiden Shelton53.9350.86-3.07
172Brain Pernell44.3641.31-3.05
173Evan Livengood1:01.0458.02-3.02
174Daevon Anderson40.1837.17-3.01
175Max Anatra45.7242.71-3.01
176Jimmy Senick48.8445.83-3.01
177Kevin Combs47.2144.21-3
178Ty Hill54.9451.94-3
179Zach Bradshaw43.7140.74-2.97
180Brayden Gray43.2840.32-2.96
181Ian Slaughter43.8240.86-2.96
182Ottavio Musumeci48.2445.28-2.96
183Kalieb Hanicq45.4242.47-2.95
184Austin Tyree41.1938.26-2.93
185Jehlen Johnson46.3543.42-2.93
186Dustin Hull54.151.17-2.93
187Adrian Logan43.140.18-2.92
188Jon Reed45.1242.2-2.92
189Eric Powers47.9745.06-2.91
190Troy Otworth50.2747.44-2.83
191Ricky Spitznagel45.3142.49-2.82
192Ira Graham4340.2-2.8
193Richie Jones44.2941.5-2.79
194Damarte Ward43.5840.8-2.78
195Julian Leilous44.9942.21-2.78
196Corey Maxie47.2444.46-2.78
197Camden Kenney50.0547.27-2.78
198Selorm Adehe45.0842.31-2.77
199Tucker Pruett48.3245.55-2.77
200Emmanuel Borisade50.0647.31-2.75
201Evan Matthews39.8737.13-2.74
202Mykel Bright41.8939.15-2.74
203Cory Berg40.637.87-2.73
204Jordon Bohn52.2249.5-2.72
205Austin Wendel45.7643.05-2.71
206Christopher Scott50.4947.78-2.71
207Anthony Petulla46.4643.76-2.7
208Joshua Wright49.5946.89-2.7
209Joel Berger41.5938.92-2.67
210Nick Bohuslawsky47.4344.76-2.67
211Jacob Carlton4946.34-2.66
212Derek Kraft49.646.95-2.65
213Cody Collert53.4750.82-2.65
214Patrick Mcnally46.0643.42-2.64
215Jared Barthel54.1851.54-2.64
216Dominic Dutillo45.7443.11-2.63
217Omar Dia48.1345.5-2.63
218Chris Mcgee48.4845.85-2.63
219Josh Schlett48.6446.01-2.63
220Scott Thomas49.1446.52-2.62
221Brandon Greathouse44.742.09-2.61
222Divyne East45.0642.47-2.59
223Trey Breehl46.4643.88-2.58
224Benjamin Ingraham Dwyer49.0546.47-2.58
225Collin Bauerbach51.148.52-2.58
226Ryan Miller45.1642.59-2.57
227Hunter Brewer49.3546.78-2.57
228Jimmy Plunkett47.444.84-2.56
229Dylan Wood54.4951.94-2.55
230Josh Welsh48.3345.8-2.53
231Ben Rosenberger48.2145.69-2.52
232Joel Friedman52.2349.72-2.51
233Dion Morris42.0839.6-2.48
234Joseph Clifford39.8837.41-2.47
235David Howell43.0540.58-2.47
236Colton Basile47.8445.38-2.46
237Daiton Sharp43.5641.11-2.45
238John Keehan52.9650.51-2.45
239Bryce Grim43.6941.25-2.44
240Malik Holt44.8342.39-2.44
241Will Bane47.1144.67-2.44
242Petey Mueller50.6848.24-2.44
243Odis Florence45.7143.28-2.43
244Robert O'dell47.6845.25-2.43
245Avery Smith48.0945.67-2.42
246Sean Delany41.6739.26-2.41
247William Findley45.7943.39-2.4
248Quentin Anderson46.9144.51-2.4
249Sebastian Meinking45.0642.68-2.38
250Jarod Parsels46.6844.3-2.38
251Bill Murphy49.947.52-2.38
252James Wilson52.0849.7-2.38
253Mitchell Hoerig41.7339.36-2.37
254Carl Yaney47.9245.55-2.37
255Jonathan Elliot44.5442.18-2.36
256Jack Rennie43.4141.06-2.35
257Ishalla Hill46.1343.8-2.33
258Christian Hunt50.2547.92-2.33
259Clayton Boggs43.8341.51-2.32
260James Hutchinson45.4443.12-2.32
261Colton Long48.3746.05-2.32
262Jaden Nourse52.0749.75-2.32
263Josiah Updegrove46.6644.35-2.31
264Jonathan Solomon40.6238.32-2.3
265Jaret Hahn45.3443.04-2.3
266Michael Marino46.6244.32-2.3
267Okey Fitzwater45.7343.44-2.29
268Jake Sincek47.1344.84-2.29
269Jacob Ranker41.4139.13-2.28
270Camron Winters50.7948.51-2.28
271Scott Goings42.0439.77-2.27
272Zach Murray43.5141.24-2.27
273Pujith Kachana46.2143.94-2.27
274Zane Hamilton45.7143.45-2.26
275Chandler Byers48.8346.58-2.25
276Patrick Scurlock42.9340.69-2.24
277Collin Kelly49.246.96-2.24
278Jacob Boles42.5840.36-2.22
279Nick French44.0141.79-2.22
280Zach Howard47.244.98-2.22
281Evan Plott45.9943.79-2.2
282Brandon Elmes42.0239.87-2.15
283Timothy Hughes50.6448.49-2.15
284Brantley Bayes52.2850.13-2.15
285George Patil41.0538.91-2.14
286Drew Oglesbee43.741.56-2.14
287Jacob Rahm44.9942.86-2.13
288Isaac Hickman53.150.97-2.13
289Owen Witterstatter46.2944.17-2.12
290Brendan Richardson54.0551.93-2.12
291Elijah Thomas43.2241.11-2.11
292Sumner Kibele47.8845.78-2.1
293Duane Grimes40.9538.86-2.09
294Bobby Buckler46.3444.25-2.09
295Jordan Hunter50.4848.41-2.07
296Jeremy Hendrie54.8652.79-2.07
297Clayton Tabler41.1739.11-2.06
298Billy Caplice42.7240.66-2.06
299Chase Mcclay43.0741.01-2.06
300John Smith43.7941.74-2.05
301Donovan Lajeunesse44.4242.37-2.05
302Tyler Hannah40.4438.4-2.04
303Nick Becker46.2444.2-2.04
304Trent Langley46.6444.6-2.04
305Ryan Wilson43.2441.22-2.02
306Jamil Hallak45.5343.51-2.02
307Jalen Foster45.9543.95-2
308Dawson Brehm50.6548.65-2
309Sawyer Schafer44.2542.26-1.99
310Luke Rataiczak52.750.71-1.99
311Joshua Howard46.344.33-1.97
312Riley Mount51.0149.04-1.97
313Logan Rich43.4841.53-1.95
314Quinn Conlon45.5543.6-1.95
315Zach Huffman44.4842.54-1.94
316Damien Miller48.5846.64-1.94
317Timmy Wotring46.6344.71-1.92
318Jacob Finnicum44.5842.67-1.91
319Manuel Tzagournis50.5348.62-1.91
320Christian Booze42.440.5-1.9
321Kameron Crandell44.0842.18-1.9
322Logan Brubaker47.7745.89-1.88
323Andrew Wiedeman42.1140.25-1.86
324Ryan Prizzi51.3449.48-1.86
325Alex Michel42.7140.86-1.85
326Aric Parks43.1541.3-1.85
327Doug Hooks48.0846.23-1.85
328Elijah Msafiri49.7547.91-1.84
329Brody Kidwell45.5843.78-1.8
330Greg Krzyston47.8546.05-1.8
331Alex Jenney42.5640.79-1.77
332Nehemiah Felts44.6142.85-1.76
333Ryan Eligon40.939.17-1.73
334Julian Slate42.7741.04-1.73
335Jason Siefring50.548.78-1.72
336Jacob Braham45.9244.21-1.71
337Matt Brown47.1145.4-1.71
338Ian Daugherty42.7941.09-1.7
339Dominic Ditullio44.5242.83-1.69
340Clayton Atkinson49.447.71-1.69
341Cameron Worsham41.1839.5-1.68
342Connor Page42.1740.5-1.67
343William Beckes51.5249.86-1.66
344Derrik Deidesheimer42.240.55-1.65
345Dillan Callahan44.3842.73-1.65
346Jakob Klug44.7843.13-1.65
347Colin Hughes47.4145.76-1.65
348Hunter Garretson44.0442.41-1.63
349Chris Mcmanaway42.9541.33-1.62
350Joseph Gresser45.343.68-1.62
351Brandon Queen49.2447.62-1.62
352Alex Burkhammer43.5641.95-1.61
353Stanley Hostetler46.9445.35-1.59
354Dillon Fulks50.7549.17-1.58
355Joe Stedronsky46.8345.26-1.57
356Jene Spencer46.344.74-1.56
357Nathan Skalsky44.7143.16-1.55
358Micah Unzueta46.6245.07-1.55
359Mitchell Toth47.0745.52-1.55
360Alex Holz56.6955.14-1.55
361Mohammed Fall40.4838.95-1.53
362Rodney Rappley41.8940.36-1.53
363Jared Ellis44.3242.79-1.53
364Jack Carney47.4445.91-1.53
365Reece Mercer49.4147.88-1.53
366Nigel Beal40.1238.6-1.52
367Asa Naayers43.1541.63-1.52
368John Burwinkel48.4746.95-1.52
369Cameron Smith44.7543.24-1.51
370Hayden Cummins46.244.7-1.5
371Quinn Flowers47.5346.03-1.5
372Colin Mcgrail49.9148.41-1.5
373Kevon Louis39.7638.27-1.49
374Justin Perry41.9940.5-1.49
375Austin Fogt42.5541.06-1.49
376Tyler Boyd47.7346.24-1.49
377Michael Herrmann46.7245.24-1.48
378Nathan Mullins49.0747.59-1.48
379David Jones45.844.33-1.47
380Luke Russell47.9846.51-1.47
381Brandon James41.5540.09-1.46
382Grant Carpenter50.8549.39-1.46
383Grahm Larue42.5141.06-1.45
384Torrance Thomas43.7942.34-1.45
385Ethan Harsh45.7344.28-1.45
386Jaden Smith42.7641.33-1.43
387Kyle Pettus46.0844.65-1.43
388Carlyle Price44.3142.91-1.4
389Mitchell Reitz45.0743.68-1.39
390Brendan O'leary47.3946-1.39
391Xavier Gilkey39.9838.6-1.38
392Mathew Hodge41.2439.86-1.38
393Joseph Hathaway44.2142.83-1.38
394Devin Nelson55.1953.81-1.38
395Ethan Kinsey42.941.53-1.37
396Arnold Mason44.3442.97-1.37
397Luke Wolak45.4444.07-1.37
398Jed Sisco46.4345.06-1.37
399Dillon Devore49.2247.85-1.37
400Evan Rodgers55.6154.24-1.37
401Lonnell T. Ward43.3141.95-1.36
402Falusho Obayemi45.2643.9-1.36
403Nick Coffland46.645.24-1.36
404Eliot Fesz46.6345.28-1.35
405Josh Leggett40.4939.16-1.33
406Alec Frymier40.7639.43-1.33
407Jimmie Weaver45.3444.01-1.33
408Aaron Blevins48.3747.04-1.33
409Victor Adebayo41.239.88-1.32
410Noah Marsh43.942.58-1.32
411Christian Peters46.1544.83-1.32
412Vince Bernard46.1244.81-1.31
413Ian Daughtery40.0738.77-1.3
414Taylor Lohmiller44.943.6-1.3
415Alec Mcdonald44.9443.64-1.3
416Jared Phillips44.9943.7-1.29
417Darian Smith46.945.61-1.29
418Ben Miller41.2539.97-1.28
419Liam Boivin41.7340.45-1.28
420Derek Donner45.9844.7-1.28
421Jordan Greene42.0940.82-1.27
422Sam Motz42.3741.1-1.27
423Nick Hjort43.2642-1.26
424Dawson Saunders46.2444.98-1.26
425Darren Jochum46.6745.41-1.26
426Aaron Jackson41.1539.9-1.25
427Andrew Fullmer44.7943.54-1.25
428Jacob Couchot45.8244.57-1.25
429Michael Rennette40.1138.87-1.24
430Justin Laugh40.1738.93-1.24
431Jonah Dill41.4540.22-1.23
432Keshawn Spivey42.3141.08-1.23
433Alex Moore42.3741.14-1.23
434Sam Buehler45.9544.73-1.22
435Jacob Comer42.0540.84-1.21
436Jackson Grefe49.9148.7-1.21
437Robert Nadeau46.4345.23-1.2
438Ibrahim Dumbuya41.5440.35-1.19
439Hunter Norman42.7941.61-1.18
440Ryan Burko46.3145.13-1.18
441Darian Cox49.4148.23-1.18
442Garrett Fess40.9939.82-1.17
443Tanner Hundley41.6840.51-1.17
444Sho Weinstein43.0141.85-1.16
445A.j. Mccarthy43.6542.49-1.16
446Austin Gegel48.747.54-1.16
447Seth Fedor42.9641.81-1.15
448Frank Smith44.243.06-1.14
449Avery Hines41.8640.73-1.13
450Jimmy Kish42.5941.46-1.13
451Hayden Dickerson46.8245.69-1.13
452Austin Leverage46.8945.76-1.13
453Storm Elsesser42.1541.04-1.11
454Max Lapuh43.9742.86-1.11
455Brayden Hanshaw44.5243.41-1.11
456Moe Abusway40.5939.5-1.09
457Jordan Mcconnell39.6438.56-1.08
458Travis Maag43.6342.55-1.08
459Jason Ross46.7245.64-1.08
460Alex Moreno52.8851.8-1.08
461Logan Opals53.4452.36-1.08
462Luke Fennel41.1240.05-1.07
463Daishaun Hill44.0442.97-1.07
464Noah Rees47.4846.41-1.07
465Matthew Piguet44.8543.79-1.06
466Bryce McAfoose44.9643.9-1.06
467Joshua Byars-Mason38.9637.91-1.05
468Tris Taylor44.8343.78-1.05
469Eugene Choi42.5741.53-1.04
470Justin Edwards45.2244.18-1.04
471Maximillian Pesta46.7645.72-1.04
472Mason Ziol52.5251.48-1.04
473Noah Kelley40.139.07-1.03
474Kelly Wilson40.6739.64-1.03
475Matthew Casey43.1142.08-1.03
476Caleb Rice43.5742.55-1.02
477Cade Harshbarger39.9238.91-1.01
478Joseph Bable43.3342.32-1.01
479Braden Phillips48.0147-1.01
480Arty Jindra44.5743.57-1
481Aidan Douglas46.6445.64-1
482Tyler Manon41.0240.04-0.98
483Breydan Tilley41.4240.44-0.98
484Ali Abdo46.1645.18-0.98
485Dane Klosterman43.0442.08-0.96
486Jacob Gladieux39.2638.31-0.95
487Dominic Weaver45.1244.17-0.95
488Darius Benton45.6944.74-0.95
489Calvin Nofziger46.3245.37-0.95
490Tahzmere Givens43.0942.15-0.94
491Kris Blauser46.7445.8-0.94
492Bryce Anderson47.4146.47-0.94
493Dante Lander40.439.47-0.93
494Luke Capehart43.5142.58-0.93
495Jacob Sieg43.6142.68-0.93
496Gage Savely44.3643.43-0.93
497Matt Griesmeyer55.8254.89-0.93
498Hudson Mcdaniel38.8337.92-0.91
499Tim Blair39.1838.27-0.91
500Ethan Tabor38.6837.78-0.9
501Christian Oberdick40.739.81-0.89
502Tom Wood42.7241.83-0.89
503Aaron Basso46.345.41-0.89
504Abdisalan Aden42.4641.58-0.88
505Jonah Eisaman45.3544.47-0.88
506Garrett Campbell48.4347.55-0.88
507Quinn Ealy40.4939.62-0.87
508Kade Newsome44.1943.32-0.87
509Sekou Gordan46.9946.12-0.87
510Justin Browning48.9448.07-0.87
511Jackson Eddins46.545.65-0.85
512Jay Muncie47.0546.2-0.85
513Travon Reid48.3147.47-0.84
514Cole Smith38.8738.04-0.83
515Justin Finney42.4341.6-0.83
516Gabe Currens42.8141.98-0.83
517Seth Bednarski44.8344-0.83
518Joe Soucek49.7548.92-0.83
519Iann Cockrell44.8143.99-0.82
520Chance Campbell48.5347.72-0.81
521Kenny Reno49.3248.51-0.81
522Gabe Catlett43.8343.03-0.8
523Kale Vollmar45.6144.81-0.8
524Jake Zollinger45.8445.04-0.8
525Shane Miliner46.3345.54-0.79
526Logan White46.8746.08-0.79
527Dezmin Lyburtus40.2339.45-0.78
528Conner Mills41.2240.44-0.78
529Bryce Carte42.8442.06-0.78
530Zach Bazdar43.4542.67-0.78
531Archie Merchant42.5941.82-0.77
532Billy Lord51.5250.75-0.77
533Cole Schweikert51.6450.87-0.77
534Terrell Skinner42.5341.77-0.76
535Jac Strzyzynski43.9743.21-0.76
536Patrick Begley51.250.44-0.76
537Jacob Osswald45.1944.45-0.74
538Hunter Shasky48.2447.5-0.74
539Nicholas Reed50.0949.35-0.74
540Cameron Reynolds46.2545.52-0.73
541Derek Reber42.3241.61-0.71
542Kyle Nickles42.3941.69-0.7
543Rondale Smith42.7742.07-0.7
544Dom Davis44.9644.26-0.7
545Zach Ebert46.445.7-0.7
546Isaiah Winchester40.1439.46-0.68
547Manny Fernandez41.9741.29-0.68
548John Hardesty43.9243.24-0.68
549Tejas Dinesh44.8144.14-0.67
550Braxten Robey50.2449.57-0.67
551Greg Roth43.342.64-0.66
552Jason Mathus44.1543.49-0.66
553Elijah Riggs46.1545.49-0.66
554Isaiah Dillard39.939.26-0.64
555Nathan Hughes53.4352.8-0.63
556Grant Perry49.3448.72-0.62
557Matt Dinovo38.8838.29-0.59
558Isaac Perry42.4141.82-0.59
559Charlie Ross46.7446.17-0.57
560Hasan Akinyele49.248.63-0.57
561Crockett Schooler38.3537.79-0.56
562Max Czerwonka44.0443.48-0.56
563Seth Bennett41.8841.33-0.55
564Luke Schaefer52.1751.63-0.54
565Adrian Abolins47.947.37-0.53
566Nate Stephens56.9756.44-0.53
567Josh Steinbrunner40.0639.54-0.52
568Weston Brooks45.9345.41-0.52
569Dylan Beany41.8741.36-0.51
570Jacob Bishop47.4846.97-0.51
571Spenser Cox40.8540.35-0.5
572Frankie Fausnight45.3144.81-0.5
573Nick Bosley39.639.11-0.49
574Mitchell Blackburn40.9840.49-0.49
575Yale Dulaney43.8543.36-0.49
576Aj Sallee42.0141.54-0.47
577Taton Bertch43.1842.71-0.47
578Jackson Zimmerman42.1341.68-0.45
579Connor Williams42.6442.19-0.45
580Logan Strader43.0742.62-0.45
581Aaron Tam50.7750.33-0.44
582Logan Wendt42.842.37-0.43
583Brandon Steward45.1344.71-0.42
584Michael Brant47.6547.24-0.41
585Colten Yost49.2148.8-0.41
586Nick Cordiak42.8842.48-0.4
587Tucker Diebel42.9142.52-0.39
588Ben Dixon42.9542.56-0.39
589Damon Gillombardo41.0140.63-0.38
590Cole May44.5244.14-0.38
591Chris Munafo47.1846.8-0.38
592Chase Dumoulin42.9942.63-0.36
593Justin Butler47.5847.23-0.35
594Ryan Staton47.8547.5-0.35
595Justin Dreyling40.9440.6-0.34
596Braden Buzzard47.3547.01-0.34
597Scott Brady47.8247.48-0.34
598Parker Struewing42.3542.02-0.33
599Payton Sandine45.144.77-0.33
600Brenden Madigan45.445.07-0.33
601Austin Edwards50.7650.43-0.33
602Benny Shaffer41.8841.57-0.31
603Josh Zuiderhoek43.5943.28-0.31
604Cody Wilson43.9243.61-0.31
605Cameron Shifflet39.6439.36-0.28
606Carter Witmer-gautsch38.7538.49-0.26
607Grant Roush45.845.54-0.26
608Logan Nelson46.1845.93-0.25
609Justin Clark39.8339.59-0.24
610George Bugg44.3644.12-0.24
611Cameron St. Clair44.4944.25-0.24
612Issia Johnson-sienou42.742.47-0.23
613Patrick Baldree45.5645.33-0.23
614Gavin Tyna45.8245.59-0.23
615Marko Maric48.3148.08-0.23
616J'quan Harris42.6642.45-0.21
617Owen Rath43.2243.01-0.21
618Jason Stubbs44.7544.54-0.21
619Marty Link46.8846.69-0.19
620Julius Edgerson41.1140.93-0.18
621Jon Gambrel51.3851.2-0.18
622Adam Drucker47.9447.78-0.16
623Zavontae Chichester40.9240.77-0.15
624Peyton Elliott44.3444.19-0.15
625Wyatt Cory45.3645.21-0.15
626Salah Rammouz45.7945.64-0.15
627Kylel Griffin39.8939.75-0.14
628John Wetula40.3640.22-0.14
629Zion Phifer46.0145.87-0.14
630Levi Chapman48.5348.39-0.14
631Jed Whitworth48.2248.11-0.11
632Tyler Fisher44.2344.13-0.1
633Sam Martine53.4253.32-0.1
634Timmy Ferguson43.6943.6-0.09
635Jamarius Jones40.7140.63-0.08
636Ben Connolly43.6943.61-0.08
637Dru Walkowski47.4747.39-0.08
638Koltyn Hunt48.3648.28-0.08
639Tyler Johnson39.1139.04-0.07
640Mason Crist42.3442.28-0.06
641Marion Prittchett44.5844.53-0.05
642Dominic Beaver49.5849.53-0.05
643Curtis Carpenter42.1142.07-0.04
644Steven Schmitt42.9742.94-0.03
645Austin Wydra43.7843.75-0.03
646Tyo Mansfield44.344.27-0.03
647Kevin Mcloughlin45.5745.54-0.03
648Nehemiah Haines50.5750.54-0.03
649Josh Guckenberger40.9440.92-0.02
650Max Pike41.441.38-0.02
651Charles Rosser43.3143.29-0.02
652Nick Kaufman44.8244.81-0.01
653Landyn Miller45.99460.01
654Noah Thoma46.0146.030.02
655Jimmy Sprinkle46.8346.850.02
656Logan Kinnebrew54.7754.790.02
657Zamir Youngblood39.6839.720.04
658Dylan Barcarcel43.0643.10.04
659Junior Mkparu44.6344.670.04
660Arian Terry41.9241.970.05
661Chance Keller4444.050.05
662Deven Girdham41.4441.50.06
663Nick Vilt41.941.960.06
664Griffin Foltz44.6444.70.06
665Elijah Newland50.3850.450.07
666Alex Barnard41.6741.750.08
667Justin Reed43.1243.20.08
668Marcus Gillespie43.8843.960.08
669Nick Dreher45.4645.540.08
670Braden Rupe47.2647.340.08
671T.j Moss45.8945.980.09
672Scott Sonnanstine41.7941.890.1
673Evan Wagner44.4744.570.1
674Sam Pike45.8745.980.11
675Adam Burgard43.843.940.14
676Cory Langham46.8446.980.14
677Coeby Patton45.1745.320.15
678Fortune Ezeliora42.1742.330.16
679Alex Benedict4545.160.16
680Liam Dennis41.1341.30.17
681Brian Yauger42.5242.690.17
682Jaden Konadu42.7742.940.17
683Sam Muhleman45.0145.180.17
684Tanner Crisman42.7442.920.18
685Zak Hamil45.745.880.18
686Jimmy Desharnais47.3447.530.19
687Darren Ingram Coll56.7456.940.2
688Tyler McCoy43.7343.940.21
689Chris Smith47.3447.560.22
690Miles Molloy49.8850.10.22
691Travis Degler-meade50.5450.770.23
692Jonny Hayden48.3648.60.24
693Chris Ceasar41.7942.040.25
694Colin Dillon38.5838.850.27
695Zack Love40.2240.490.27
696Zach Heuker41.5241.790.27
697Carlos Rios42.4542.720.27
698Ian Millifelt47.6747.940.27
699Nathan Diehl49.6749.940.27
700Michael Ching40.9241.210.29
701Tyler Bishop43.1843.480.3
702Mark Hitchens46.0446.340.3
703Alex Holland45.5245.840.32
704Ian Ricker45.946.250.35
705Preston Johnson38.8839.240.36
706Evan Mahler46.3946.750.36
707Xayvion Bridges42.843.170.37
708Brian Watson44.3644.730.37
709Anthony Aikins41.2541.630.38
710Zilai Wang46.9947.370.38
711Cody Nash45.6246.010.39
712Josh Kuhn39.4439.850.41
713Cade Schmelzer42.5742.980.41
714Cherriyan Hatter45.445.820.42
715Conner Holmes44.7245.160.44
716Andrew Schmitt50.3150.760.45
717Justin Risner39.4339.890.46
718Gordon Hallmark46.3546.820.47
719Luke Davenport47.748.190.49
720Chase Stephens42.6243.120.5
721Blake Angel44.3844.910.53
722Ya'sin Sayles45.7346.260.53
723Jon Adams42.0442.590.55
724Adam Maruschak42.2142.760.55
725Garrett Spargur44.7945.350.56
726Aaron Newland41.9542.520.57
727Nate Bushfield44.8645.440.58
728Ceyleon Damron43.7644.350.59
729Casey Leach50.6851.270.59
730Justin Mendoza41.8242.420.6
731Cyres Cooper40.8441.470.63
732Colton Tandy46.8847.510.63
733Richard Wynn43.2343.870.64
734Tyler Hostutler47.9248.560.64
735Mohammed El Kulak40.9741.620.65
736Ben Fulop48.2448.890.65
737Joe Burdyn43.9144.570.66
738Matt Markins56.957.560.66
739Michael Yost45.7946.460.67
740Quasean Brown50.2450.910.67
741Micah Chambers46.647.290.69
742Jeremiah Green43.0343.730.7
743Anthony Kessler42.8843.590.71
744Jake Schauer41.5742.320.75
745Griffen Arnold54.855.570.77
746Corey Harder39.6140.390.78
747Nate Mcmillan41.22420.78
748Hunter Leis44.6445.420.78
749Konner Lamb43.143.890.79
750Nick Newland43.2444.040.8
751Luke Black44.2445.050.81
752Chandler Hopkins46.0246.830.81
753Justin Efebera42.1342.950.82
754Seth Goodrick42.0742.930.86
755Scott Armstrong45.1946.050.86
756Spencer Enderle45.7346.60.87
757Evan Miller47.8448.720.88
758Garrett Hartley45.4146.330.92
759Luke Sasscer40.7541.690.94
760Nick Mundy45.1246.060.94
761Caleb Meyer40.9341.890.96
762Caden Spader46.0647.020.96
763Michael Shorts41.9242.921
764Daniel Newman43.3444.371.03
765Foster Cole45.2646.31.04
766Ajay Stapleton55.0656.11.04
767Clay Berling48.7749.851.08
768Hank Etzler5455.11.1
769Tyler White42.3243.441.12
770Daniel Dygas45.9547.071.12
771Matt Alderson47.2348.361.13
772Joe Kadlic48.5449.681.14
773Quinn Sweeney48.6549.821.17
774Kobe Vineyard46.7847.961.18
775Ezra Blain43.544.691.19
776Griffin Setterstrom43.2944.491.2
777Marcellus Blake44.3745.571.2
778Zane Scheiderer42.2643.471.21
779Hunter Peterson43.6144.821.21
780Walker Bliss44.7946.031.24
781Jacob Boy43.244.481.28
782Jacob Vance44.9146.21.29
783Wyatt Lefker43.3444.651.31
784Kevin Sherman41.5342.861.33
785Evan Bauer43.0744.431.36
786Tyler Angus51.3452.71.36
787Calvin Brigger50.6952.071.38
788Evan Barth50.852.181.38
789James Keen43.6445.071.43
790Cade Mollahan42.6644.11.44
791Blake Conner44.1445.581.44
792Zach Lowe45.54471.46
793Michael Marone43.8645.341.48
794Devin Barnett50.1351.611.48
795Jack Fortner44.6246.111.49
796Kenny Dexter41.643.11.5
797Braxton Babic48.7350.251.52
798Rashawn Ortiz43.2344.781.55
799Dylan Hanna49.8951.471.58
800Zach Carson45.9847.571.59
801Derick Bowman42.8644.481.62
802Davion Thaler47.8349.491.66
803Jad Mahayri50.8652.521.66
804Dylan David43.4945.161.67
805Kamren Harless44.1745.841.67
806Luke Desch45.1646.881.72
807Trey Barnhisel47.1248.841.72
808Casey Crowl49.751.451.75
809Clay Stearns42.944.671.77
810Ryan Thompson43.0244.811.79
811Ben Howard39.7641.581.82
812Kyle Ordway44.3446.161.82
813Laz Chapman45.8747.721.85
814Austin Miller47.5949.441.85
815William Whitfield44.8246.71.88
816Will Sommer50.6252.571.95
817Jasper Scarberry46.0648.062
818Michael Bowen43.8645.882.02
819Colin Seidel47.1549.172.02
820Thomas Vance42.6244.652.03
821Duncan Martin46.1148.152.04
822Demeer Blankmusee42.144.152.05
823Aaron Lawerence45.9248.022.1
824Chayce Watson43.2445.412.17
825Connor Hemmelgarn46.0148.182.17
826Donald Reis46.548.682.18
827Owen Campbell48.81512.19
828Ryan O'shaughnessy46.4248.622.2
829Caleb Argyle49.751.982.28
830Christian Albright42.7445.042.3
831Morgan Fleming48.250.512.31
832Alex Nelson44.4846.832.35
833Alex Miller45.9848.342.36
834Braden Butcher52.0954.482.39
835Eric Mefferd51.8754.282.41
836Earl Schneider44.0346.452.42
837Triston Mohler46.4548.872.42
838Aden Fersch47.4449.872.43
839Nathaniel Crowder49.6252.052.43
840Dylan Cole52.2654.72.44
841James Page43.245.682.48
842Greg Keeney43.1845.672.49
843Nick Meinert42.9245.422.5
844Chris Shock46.46492.54
845Wyatt Ramey47.550.142.64
846Nate Buchanan45.8448.52.66
847Brandon Hemsworth49.452.082.68
848Tristan Singleton45.3448.112.77
849Landen Angel46.9649.732.77
850Reece Ziegler51.7154.512.8
851Alex Castro44.3147.182.87
852Darrion Thomas47.4650.442.98
853Ibukunoluwa Alfred41.0844.13.02
854Lucca Passarelli41.1344.163.03
855Braden Baker44.5647.613.05
856Devyn Jagodzinski43.246.293.09
857Austin Byles45.1848.533.35
858Braden Mapes53.1456.53.36
859Malik Powell40.2943.863.57
860Jamal Kelly41.2744.893.62
861Cory Ellis43.6547.393.74
862Damion Durst48.3852.143.76
863Will Ogg40.6544.523.87
864Vince Faggert53.857.723.92
865Devin Dickerson45.0849.114.03
866Greg Romain45.5149.674.16
867Tommar Coles40.945.24.3
868Nick Wilford45.3549.784.43
869Charles McFadden44.0948.554.46
870Chase Watts44.6449.144.5
871Juliano Aquilino41.7546.674.92
872Caden Summar42.447.334.93
873Jihad Rasheed52.9857.934.95
874Montana Cox50.955.884.98
875Jordan Burns49.4954.495
876Chaze Gulley56.751:01.845.09
877Johnny Barnett46.952.415.51
878Anthony Boerner47.152.745.64
879Carlos Huembes42.9248.895.97
880Ian Schwab43.4949.646.15
881Ryan Moore47.6854.056.37
882Bryson Ashley44.9454.389.44
883Keyshawn Dorsey46.7657.6510.89

Comments