Most Improved: Ohio Girls In 300m Hurdles

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 300 meter hurdles in the state of Ohio.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Madi Burd1:11.531:01.89-9.64
2Gracie Collins1:00.9451.47-9.47
3Abby Kuhns1:00.6051.34-9.26
4Morgan Rich1:09.711:00.50-9.21
5Lydia Brandt58.3249.3-9.02
6Olivia Mullenix1:03.8454.87-8.97
7Donna Seminishin57.8750.43-7.44
8Jossie Soviak1:04.3457.24-7.1
9Lexi Hotaling59.3452.4-6.94
10Julie Cook59.0552.45-6.6
11Erin Breuer54.4147.82-6.59
12Markhia Trimble1:06.581:00.20-6.38
13Sierra Williams57.7251.35-6.37
14Olivia Phelps1:00.8654.5-6.36
15Carly Scarpitti54.1447.82-6.32
16Jessica Goodwin58.1551.84-6.31
17Carlee Mccluer51.6745.4-6.27
18Rebecca Dominguez55.9649.92-6.04
19Kayle Everson1:01.7355.77-5.96
20Autumn Grigsby59.253.39-5.81
21Cierra Stastny57.8952.1-5.79
22Cate Engles58.2752.48-5.79
23Ashton Simms54.2948.85-5.44
24Whitney Dixon1:10.271:04.92-5.35
25Sydney Paul1:01.8856.58-5.3
26Megan Demagall57.4452.24-5.2
27Grace Nyamungsha58.7453.57-5.17
28Madison Cox1:01.4556.49-4.96
29Nina Nichols1:00.5955.68-4.91
30Shaniya Peters50.9546.13-4.82
31Maiah Geib55.4150.61-4.8
32Mckayla Lange59.2754.48-4.79
33Kelsey Merriman1:00.0455.26-4.78
34Nakeyla Humphrey1:01.2156.56-4.65
35Kiley Holbrook1:02.3357.7-4.63
36Sarah Rauh54.3649.75-4.61
37Jamya Smith1:13.251:08.64-4.61
38Jocelyn Baranyai53.9749.48-4.49
39Madeline Stiles58.8754.39-4.48
40Madison Leffler53.1848.71-4.47
41Jashauna Harris55.9551.48-4.47
42Teddi Kinsey52.0947.65-4.44
43Timmia Crayton-priolea55.2650.87-4.39
44Ry'Ann Lewis54.1449.76-4.38
45Natalie Starkey59.955.52-4.38
46Isabella Galindo1:04.571:00.24-4.33
47Libby Finsen57.2953-4.29
48Jessica Blake51.9747.71-4.26
49Averey Bell56.3952.13-4.26
50Kendra Pienta53.5949.4-4.19
51Ally Spangler1:16.251:12.06-4.19
52Emily Gassaway58.9654.78-4.18
53Jessica Tremains1:00.3756.22-4.15
54Tori Shriver49.7345.69-4.04
55Trinity King1:05.101:01.09-4.01
56Ashley Kinsey53.8449.89-3.95
57Annette Opoku57.1753.36-3.81
58Miranda Meyers54.3250.52-3.8
59Payton Knoch51.5347.79-3.74
60Lyndsey Carter54.9851.24-3.74
61Kaya Stargel50.7847.07-3.71
62Grace Titus56.1552.44-3.71
63Mckenzie Greene50.5446.84-3.7
64Nina Cortez53.3149.64-3.67
65Grace Knitz1:01.8558.21-3.64
66Kerrington Nelson52.348.68-3.62
67Audrey Neyer1:04.551:00.96-3.59
68Caitlyn Stover1:01.8658.3-3.56
69Keyilah Covington54.6351.09-3.54
70Kenedi Hayden50.3546.82-3.53
71Ciarra Brown5652.47-3.53
72Alexa Krauth50.9947.48-3.51
73Itayia Harris48.4344.94-3.49
74Hope Manifold55.2251.78-3.44
75Katherine Davis48.1244.69-3.43
76Chika Nkwocha56.3953.01-3.38
77Emma Edwards1:00.1956.81-3.38
78Rachel Dewey55.9452.59-3.35
79Maylea Huff54.2450.91-3.33
80Katherine Mendenhall50.2646.97-3.29
81Shelby Getz50.9747.71-3.26
82Alexis Pennell56.9353.68-3.25
83Avery Turk1:09.541:06.32-3.22
84Sarah Valette1:00.7357.53-3.2
85Taylor Zeigler52.4349.25-3.18
86Monica Johnson5046.83-3.17
87Ellen Lavelle56.8853.75-3.13
88Shura Ermakov46.8443.72-3.12
89Robyn Neely55.2252.11-3.11
90Avery Chambers5854.9-3.1
91Nelaya Burden49.3446.25-3.09
92Karis Cherko50.447.31-3.09
93Angel Gazaway45.5142.44-3.07
94Grace Trepczyk54.951.84-3.06
95Mabinty Kebe46.9543.9-3.05
96Haley Schroeder56.0953.04-3.05
97Rose Lucio1:02.6059.57-3.03
98Janiyah Malone50.8147.8-3.01
99Keara Knepshield1:01.0058-3
100Katlin Fick57.3154.35-2.96
101Mikaia Jimenez59.1456.23-2.91
102Clair Haynie56.1453.25-2.89
103Alexis Woods52.1549.28-2.87
104Hope Purcell45.9143.09-2.82
105Jada Streifel53.3550.55-2.8
106Molly Bullion57.6354.84-2.79
107Cali Benetis58.2855.49-2.79
108Amber Achladis49.7546.98-2.77
109Jalynne Smith49.9747.21-2.76
110Sarah Nist59.2356.5-2.73
111Taylor Goodnite52.2849.57-2.71
112Julia Henderson51.4148.72-2.69
113Abbie Kasunick53.4150.75-2.66
114Macie Hothem53.1950.54-2.65
115Katie Norton1:05.061:02.42-2.64
116Lauren Jones51.9649.33-2.63
117Hailey Lawler5249.37-2.63
118Kaniya Webb58.1255.5-2.62
119Kailee Brooks54.952.29-2.61
120Caroline Senseman58.1555.54-2.61
121Anna Ohlin50.4947.89-2.6
122Kelsey Dempster1:02.3459.8-2.54
123Taylor Wilms47.3344.82-2.51
124Abriella Gillespie52.6850.17-2.51
125Zoe Koch56.6254.11-2.51
126Samantha Sullivan57.5455.04-2.5
127Trinity Krile1:04.111:01.61-2.5
128Hannah Osterholt54.6752.19-2.48
129Isabella Irwin1:01.1358.66-2.47
130Izzy Gabram53.250.74-2.46
131Kayla Huff56.2753.82-2.45
132Shiane Lathan54.4652.03-2.43
133Madison Miller56.253.78-2.42
134Danielle Christian50.9248.54-2.38
135Sydney Petz51.9449.56-2.38
136Olya Harsh56.1753.79-2.38
137Kelly Miller55.2652.9-2.36
138Marly Geretz48.8846.55-2.33
139Sophia Burtis53.0750.74-2.33
140Caitlyn Zeigler53.4151.08-2.33
141Ellery Mckee55.7953.46-2.33
142Emma Francis47.3845.06-2.32
143Elizabeth Fout56.6854.37-2.31
144Adria Powell56.6754.39-2.28
145Leila Hill46.1843.92-2.26
146Keala Mccurry47.7145.45-2.26
147Carson Fishback56.2554-2.25
148Alexia Thomas49.4847.24-2.24
149Caitlin Hoellrich57.2555.05-2.2
150Katie Appel54.1351.98-2.15
151Peyton Phillips51.649.46-2.14
152Una Willhoite57.5655.45-2.11
153Ellie Jostworth52.150-2.1
154Lyndsey Randolph57.6655.56-2.1
155Gracie Dennison4845.92-2.08
156Gabby Webb56.9454.87-2.07
157Leah King44.642.55-2.05
158Jordyn Shawver50.5148.47-2.04
159Alexis Gozdan50.4648.43-2.03
160Ana Bradley55.7353.71-2.02
161Byann Rasul1:02.991:00.98-2.01
162Colette Askins5250-2
163Riley Mealer53.7451.74-2
164Lizzy Thompson54.3752.38-1.99
165Grace Gottwalt49.5347.55-1.98
166Emilee Becker50.4948.54-1.95
167Ki'erra Bonner1:00.0958.14-1.95
168Nicole Majchszak58.2356.29-1.94
169Erica Hyre50.9649.04-1.92
170Mackenzie Arens54.6352.72-1.91
171Julia Mcgrew59.6157.7-1.91
172Audra Compton50.2148.32-1.89
173Makayla Kindell56.8154.92-1.89
174Caitlyn Shumaker47.345.42-1.88
175Kaila Oberhaus50.4948.61-1.88
176Madylin Mcdaniel52.150.24-1.86
177Maddie Schaefer55.8353.98-1.85
178Kendall Mosley56.5854.74-1.84
179Trinity Houpe46.6344.8-1.83
180Ta'mesha Chapman50.748.87-1.83
181Peyton Kinney5250.18-1.82
182Alyssa Russell1:05.141:03.32-1.82
183Keri Eberly52.2450.44-1.8
184Shana Roe54.8753.07-1.8
185Morgan Jinkens50.5248.74-1.78
186Gracie Dunkle54.4552.68-1.77
187Julia Walling53.551.74-1.76
188Madalyn Ward1:03.341:01.58-1.76
189Keison Webb56.7555.01-1.74
190Abby Smith49.5947.87-1.72
191Acasia McGuire50.9849.26-1.72
192Sarah Woodruff54.652.88-1.72
193Naomi Kuo54.8253.1-1.72
194Abbey Gambrell50.3748.66-1.71
195Jaymie Roberts52.7851.1-1.68
196Mckeyah Duley54.5252.84-1.68
197Ryanne Hood1:01.3959.72-1.67
198Ansley Burtch56.8355.18-1.65
199Rachel Kanney54.6753.03-1.64
200Victoria Abunaw44.5142.88-1.63
201Stephanie Kline47.6346.01-1.62
202Hannah Shoemaker45.9144.3-1.61
203Maryonna Cathey47.746.1-1.6
204Katrina Daginoff50.649-1.6
205Gemma Downs58.7557.15-1.6
206Sydney Nedlik50.6149.02-1.59
207Lexi Wise52.2650.67-1.59
208Gabby Lozano59.257.61-1.59
209Katie Priest46.7745.19-1.58
210Cassandra Lee50.5849.01-1.57
211Abby Stoffer53.1951.62-1.57
212Taylar Howell50.5448.98-1.56
213Olivia Bean52.0250.46-1.56
214Burgin Bachman50.0548.5-1.55
215Lily Williford57.5556-1.55
216Sidney Fields50.5749.06-1.51
217Ally Stewart48.8247.32-1.5
218Ashley Martinez50.7549.25-1.5
219Lydia Moell50.0148.53-1.48
220Hannah Thompson51.5350.05-1.48
221Gabby Romano51.550.03-1.47
222Analeis Cofield52.8851.43-1.45
223Maddie Montgomery54.3952.94-1.45
224Madison Woodburn56.2754.82-1.45
225Grace Frye45.6344.19-1.44
226Hope Nelson53.5252.09-1.43
227N'daia Hamilton49.6348.22-1.41
228Asia Gensch52.0650.67-1.39
229Carley Campo52.9351.55-1.38
230Karissa Holl53.2451.86-1.38
231Caitlyn Long54.9253.54-1.38
232Katrina Eterovich46.9245.56-1.36
233Mara Wilson46.7445.39-1.35
234Carly Crouch54.0952.74-1.35
235Addyson Taft55.2453.89-1.35
236Madison Tashich49.4148.07-1.34
237Karissa Hyme55.9354.59-1.34
238Anna Polivka50.4249.09-1.33
239Josie Acord58.0456.71-1.33
240Ashley Quinn49.2847.96-1.32
241Cayla Jeff51.0349.71-1.32
242Michealina Terranova46.1444.83-1.31
243Monet Lambert1:00.9459.64-1.3
244Amanda Milo45.6144.32-1.29
245Gretchen Houser55.0753.79-1.28
246Claudia Caudill59.3158.03-1.28
247Christina Beane52.8851.61-1.27
248Holly Valentine55.5654.3-1.26
249Maggie Hilkert47.8146.56-1.25
250Cara Susey50.9249.67-1.25
251Jordyn Kiser50.3649.13-1.23
252Lila Rajkoummale53.5252.29-1.23
253Trinity Jones56.2555.03-1.22
254Ellie Podojil45.2744.06-1.21
255Katie Pritchard1:01.331:00.13-1.2
256Regena Blair1:07.601:06.40-1.2
257Amelia Dalton54.5253.35-1.17
258Annie Bete58.4957.32-1.17
259Lily Boldman58.757.54-1.16
260Sydney Raab52.651.45-1.15
261Erin Uhinck51.7950.66-1.13
262Georgia Thomas52.3751.24-1.13
263Kailey Siebeneck49.7248.6-1.12
264Olivia Harrison59.1157.99-1.12
265Adrianna Jutte47.4146.3-1.11
266Olivia Carpenter44.7143.63-1.08
267Nicole Bryant55.1954.11-1.08
268Allyssa Lambert59.0657.99-1.07
269Elizabeth Clemente49.1248.06-1.06
270Kaitlyn Mack49.0347.99-1.04
271Madelyn Marquess49.4748.43-1.04
272Brittlyn Call1:01.301:00.26-1.04
273Julia Goettemoeller47.2646.23-1.03
274Erin Eby51.8350.8-1.03
275Mackenzie Briggs46.6845.66-1.02
276Katie Keller47.8146.79-1.02
277Brooklyn Cosey51.1450.12-1.02
278Miranda Mowrey52.7751.77-1
279Lexi Woods51.0550.06-0.99
280Megan Sullivan44.9243.94-0.98
281Emily Heath49.1348.15-0.98
282Maddie Pierce51.5250.54-0.98
283Mary Farinacci50.2949.32-0.97
284Molly Mulvaney51.4150.45-0.96
285Juli Jones54.2753.31-0.96
286Daniela Linblad56.5755.61-0.96
287Bella Saenz59.6358.68-0.95
288Morgan Lunsford56.1855.24-0.94
289Kayla Mccormick1:01.071:00.13-0.94
290Josie Traxler53.2252.29-0.93
291Folake Olujide-Ajibade47.2246.3-0.92
292Hope Watson-davis49.2748.35-0.92
293Cheyenne Clouse50.549.58-0.92
294Hope Dewalt57.5856.66-0.92
295Madison Manns55.1354.23-0.9
296Marie Stufflebean57.4856.58-0.9
297Josie Pry47.6446.75-0.89
298Alexis Miller59.6458.75-0.89
299Lauren Mitchell57.5856.7-0.88
300Sophie Tridico57.5856.7-0.88
301Zoe Price45.9445.07-0.87
302Devine Shelton48.347.44-0.86
303Josie Balasooriya53.1552.29-0.86
304Kierra Stone49.2848.43-0.85
305Julia Williams56.4555.6-0.85
306Ellie Marcum57.5856.73-0.85
307Kelsey Stiverson54.3653.53-0.83
308Calissa Urban47.1746.35-0.82
309Paige Osborn49.5548.73-0.82
310Ari Avant46.0845.27-0.81
311Darajah Lawrence52.4851.67-0.81
312Hannah Stark56.5655.76-0.8
313Teal'leshia Love1:00.981:00.20-0.78
314A'Mya Price52.8352.07-0.76
315Kayleigh Hill58.5257.77-0.75
316Delaney Miller49.1748.44-0.73
317Kaylin Burkey49.7849.05-0.73
318Savannah Mccree55.855.07-0.73
319Makenna Ricker57.5456.81-0.73
320Abby Lattea51.750.98-0.72
321Haley Rodeffer49.2248.51-0.71
322Kylie Albers47.9347.23-0.7
323Louisa Klaserner48.748-0.7
324Victoria Shoaf54.1653.46-0.7
325Sky Harris55.7555.05-0.7
326Loralei Griffiths53.9453.25-0.69
327Emily Davis51.2250.54-0.68
328Spencer Neville49.0748.4-0.67
329Brooke Shank50.8550.18-0.67
330Leona Bell55.0754.41-0.66
331Megan Maurer50.6750.02-0.65
332Hope Funderburg55.6354.98-0.65
333Andrea Monnin57.456.76-0.64
334Victoria Stavish57.6757.03-0.64
335Anna Croyts52.8652.23-0.63
336Katie Young58.4957.86-0.63
337Abigail Werry51.9251.3-0.62
338Sarah Cosentino1:00.3159.69-0.62
339Tyrianna Stewart52.7752.16-0.61
340Eden Kereky52.9652.35-0.61
341Kennedy Coker44.644-0.6
342Maille Drellishak58.557.91-0.59
343Natali Merchant1:00.1359.54-0.59
344Hannah Evans50.6950.11-0.58
345Hunter Garbe46.7746.2-0.57
346Kaitlyn Swearingen56.1855.61-0.57
347Nicole Conley55.9955.43-0.56
348Piper Huston55.0454.49-0.55
349Julia Smith50.9950.45-0.54
350Holly Shade52.5952.05-0.54
351Aubrey Roahrig58.1857.64-0.54
352Olivia Ennis51.6751.14-0.53
353Carson Sarver51.8951.36-0.53
354Carolyn Bocceri53.0152.5-0.51
355Nicole Herzog54.6454.13-0.51
356Whitney Schaefer46.345.8-0.5
357Kaylee Shepherd55.7455.24-0.5
358Khala Cameron49.0448.55-0.49
359Alicia Facemire56.7156.22-0.49
360Laura Bucchieri53.653.12-0.48
361Camie Mitchell56.1955.71-0.48
362Elsa Rothan1:01.371:00.89-0.48
363Ashlynn Jarvis52.7752.3-0.47
364Brooke Vipperman52.1351.67-0.46
365Allie Holmes45.2244.78-0.44
366Emily Blenk51.6551.21-0.44
367Kamryn Sharer46.8246.39-0.43
368Ellie Ruby45.1344.71-0.42
369Megan Carey47.4647.04-0.42
370Isabelle Angerman43.3442.93-0.41
371Melanie Kowalski56.7456.33-0.41
372Alaina Casey49.7249.32-0.4
373Alexus Booker52.6752.27-0.4
374Jazmyn Bennett54.1553.75-0.4
375Chloe Richardson55.755.3-0.4
376Ashleigh Bowker45.9845.59-0.39
377Eve Smith52.7352.34-0.39
378Carmen Hinerman50.4550.07-0.38
379Kaylin Mcclintock56.9156.54-0.37
380Carly Jacobs44.9744.61-0.36
381Abigail Gough46.8246.46-0.36
382Quiniey Schlagbaun48.0347.67-0.36
383McKenna Ludrosky1:00.841:00.49-0.35
384Anna Lukasko50.2449.9-0.34
385Madicyn Schnipke52.2151.87-0.34
386Trinity Brown46.2745.94-0.33
387Anthea Hopkins56.2755.94-0.33
388Grace Hammond51.9351.62-0.31
389Macy Creamer46.4946.19-0.3
390Bethany Husni58.0157.72-0.29
391Dana Rose47.3447.06-0.28
392Nina Hilt47.8847.6-0.28
393Caitlin Dobbins53.2452.97-0.27
394Lexi Boyk50.2249.96-0.26
395Lauren Mcfarland51.2250.97-0.25
396Mya Stammen59.7759.52-0.25
397Allyssa Lollathin5453.76-0.24
398Savanna Mayhugh54.3954.16-0.23
399Sarah Slattery58.3158.08-0.23
400Chayden Pitzer46.746.5-0.2
401Channelle Lyons51.6351.43-0.2
402Emily Strama54.8454.64-0.2
403Breanne Beatty46.2946.1-0.19
404Jacqueline Nichols50.5750.38-0.19
405Serenity Keesbury57.5657.37-0.19
406Sarah Cecil49.5749.39-0.18
407Jessica Weller51.5751.39-0.18
408Muskan Arora54.0453.87-0.17
409Milan Atkins59.3159.14-0.17
410Kayla Johnson51.0150.85-0.16
411Maddy Owen50.5950.44-0.15
412Barbara Waller57.2457.1-0.14
413Ally Lyons55.455.28-0.12
414Alex Pirano49.8549.74-0.11
415Chianne Neider55.2455.14-0.1
416Sara Foster43.0242.93-0.09
417Keasia Chism52.1952.1-0.09
418Madison Cotton59.2459.17-0.07
419Mira Wooley1:03.511:03.44-0.07
420Kayla O'donnell47.8947.83-0.06
421Caitlyn Bockrath52.152.04-0.06
422Tyree Fletcher49.6449.61-0.03
423Skylar Todd57.4657.44-0.02
424Abby Sullivan47.6447.640
425Rachel Dempsey51.9151.940.03
426Megan Manco53.4553.480.03
427Amari Taylor54.8854.920.04
428Audrey Christman56.7856.830.05
429Ellen Peters46.246.260.06
430Amber Schmidt56.8756.930.06
431Lily Gregory57.4857.540.06
432Lauren Gumeny47.4747.540.07
433Anastasia Engber53.5453.610.07
434Briley Pollock54.0754.150.08
435Maria Brophy47.91480.09
436Maddie Crane48.1448.230.09
437Ellie Brouhard50.0450.130.09
438Aubrey Thobe48.0948.20.11
439Ianna Turner53.89540.11
440Kylie Rose54.9955.10.11
441Maria Staton55.7155.830.12
442Abby Rider56.1356.250.12
443Nora Smalley1:03.731:03.850.12
444Sarah Day51.4151.540.13
445Nellie Bykova44.2144.350.14
446Jaylynn Mcclarren46.7746.910.14
447Calista Manns45.9446.090.15
448Miah Coe55.7255.870.15
449Libby Brown48.2848.440.16
450Kennedy Vickers48.9249.080.16
451Karlie Zumbro43.4343.610.18
452Jessie Lakamp45.8346.020.19
453Erica Dale54.7254.940.22
454Jocelyn Nehls49.8350.060.23
455Kaelynn Glanz50.8451.080.24
456Baylie Moening52.4352.680.25
457Hanna Bauer53.3953.640.25
458Bridget Bishop54.6854.930.25
459Manaka Yamauchi49.6749.930.26
460Stephanie Miller53.0553.310.26
461Cecilia Werner59.921:00.180.26
462Ali Thompson51.6451.910.27
463Mia Lobel49.2949.60.31
464Emily Dente50.4850.790.31
465Ashlynn Legg54.7555.060.31
466Eileen Faulk54.9255.230.31
467Emily Vining48.1248.450.33
468Jillian Martz55.2355.560.33
469Rylie Schuller50.3850.720.34
470Shelby Giere51.0451.390.35
471Megan Sherrick56.6857.030.35
472Shelby Cagot59.2859.630.35
473Tiarra Ambos54.9955.350.36
474Shylo Richardson56.1756.540.37
475Kristin Douglas55.4155.790.38
476Haley Cook48.6949.10.41
477Grace Zachrich52.4452.850.41
478Bria Robinson53.8954.30.41
479Zoe Lape48.8149.230.42
480Miranda Francis48.1648.60.44
481Meghan Jancsura54.0754.510.44
482Milyon Campbell55.0755.510.44
483Amaih Lopez1:00.361:00.800.44
484Lauren St. Andrew55.3355.780.45
485Taryn West56.2556.70.45
486J'Alyiea Smith42.4542.910.46
487Claire Rothert47.0447.50.46
488Ava Hoylman57.2957.750.46
489Brooke Robbins55.1455.610.47
490Abby Burggraf56.5457.020.48
491Lydia Edwards54.3454.840.5
492Maddey Killian52.4452.950.51
493Molly Knebel59.651:00.160.51
494Zahra Graham49.8550.370.52
495Lexie Hilliard52.9353.450.52
496Lillian Banke58.3258.850.53
497Mckenna Peckinpaugh46.1846.730.55
498Sydni Rodriguez56.5557.10.55
499Peyton Miller51.3251.880.56
500Aiden Valenti45.4746.050.58
501Grace Grundy48.949.480.58
502Megan Miller46.747.30.6
503Chalsea Sweet50.4510.6
504Addy Johnson52.6753.270.6
505Jenna Clouse46.5747.20.63
506Morgan Kimmel50.0850.720.64
507Maddie Allman57.0957.740.65
508Jamie Bossenbroek45.2945.950.66
509Megan Archer52.2752.930.66
510Lauren Patterson53.4854.140.66
511Alysia Miller54.7355.40.67
512Regina Gonano46.6947.370.68
513Leah Mills47.3748.060.69
514Sophia Wells52.8653.550.69
515Molly Schneider50.8351.530.7
516Cassidie Snyder51.1451.840.7
517Natalie Tobin53.3554.050.7
518Mackenzie Rine1:01.501:02.200.7
519Makenzie Mckinnon58.8559.560.71
520Harley Salmen1:00.421:01.140.72
521Sai Clark54.154.840.74
522Lacey Isenbarger1:04.101:04.840.74
523Ariana Poteat47.1947.950.76
524Bailey Johnson51.9952.750.76
525Moya Ly56.8957.650.76
526Shelby Perkins5151.80.8
527Hannah Blaine57.2858.080.8
528Kayla Green45.3546.160.81
529Layna Pasiuk51.9352.740.81
530Ginnie Ma50.8551.670.82
531Jessica Aleman52.5653.380.82
532Emma Hess52.17530.83
533Hannah Suver57.7258.550.83
534Rachel Collins54.5855.430.85
535Kassie Steele56.5957.440.85
536Annika Dudik52.4453.30.86
537Alex Foos49.1650.030.87
538Jane Vulic50.3151.190.88
539Emma Lehman54.7255.630.91
540Maddie Bahle54.9755.880.91
541Kaylia Reesman48.4149.330.92
542Calista Hess52.7953.730.94
543Bridgette Winschel52.5453.490.95
544Leah Hartman48.6349.590.96
545Emily Dewolf53.0854.040.96
546Abbey Vogelpohl53.4454.40.96
547Bethany Dawson48.9849.970.99
548Rachel Dale52.2353.220.99
549Jileena Moore54.1555.151
550Lauren Littlejohn1:00.341:01.341
551Sophia Englehart50.351.311.01
552Katelyn Rabe52.1953.21.01
553Molly Corrigan53.354.311.01
554Jordyn Yarosh48.2649.281.02
555Mya Dirksen48.7149.731.02
556Hope Stanley53.5454.561.02
557Camryn Chandler48.4149.441.03
558Zoe Shrewsbury54.4155.441.03
559Aniya Lowery44.245.251.05
560Rachel Ramsey48.6349.681.05
561Delaney Ferrell50.6251.681.06
562Jessica Rychel54.0355.091.06
563Carley Barnett55.5756.641.07
564Kennedy Archer49.9951.081.09
565Emily Longfellow52.7653.851.09
566Makena Doseck53.8454.931.09
567Savannah Seibert45.7146.811.1
568Sydney Konic48.7149.811.1
569Katie Kuss54.7355.831.1
570Breann Stith53.8354.941.11
571Eris Thomas48.0349.171.14
572Kaley Rammelsberg49.0150.161.15
573Abby Winslow53.0654.211.15
574Grace Nyhan50.1551.311.16
575Dara Paglia53.4254.581.16
576Paige Hinton56.7157.871.16
577Alyssa Wrasman48.649.781.18
578Amber Underwood1:04.391:05.571.18
579Shelby Brown1:05.101:06.281.18
580Emilee Suto51.8453.031.19
581Ruby Stack53.8255.011.19
582Chloe Johnson48.8650.061.2
583Hannah Willow1:01.201:02.411.21
584Jami Jones54.0855.31.22
585Breanna Teece54.8856.11.22
586Hallie Meadows54.755.931.23
587Harlie Stewart58.659.831.23
588Aubrey Stegemiller51.2552.491.24
589Bailey Gentile1:01.231:02.471.24
590Dahlia Shoup56.357.561.26
591Talisha Chiddick50.551.771.27
592Catherine Thomas1:00.591:01.871.28
593Kimberly Kramer49.5350.821.29
594Christina Tran53.8955.181.29
595Tori Buxton5455.291.29
596Faith Lamb49.4750.771.3
597Kristin Berchak58.4659.761.3
598Macy Dimacchia48.9750.281.31
599Mikala Izzo54.5155.821.31
600Alexa Lascola5758.311.31
601Kara Lawrence58.559.811.31
602Hayley Waltz4950.331.33
603Chenille Poe51.2652.61.34
604Kaylee Prall50.8452.221.38
605Julianna Ditullio52.9354.311.38
606Denia Johnson48.4249.811.39
607Anushka Nair49.1250.511.39
608Kristen Ahner52.253.61.4
609Cora Stammen55.256.61.4
610Jada Robertson1:02.241:03.651.41
611Mattie Reiman52.2353.651.42
612Abby Blankenship51.7553.191.44
613Camille Rivera53.4954.941.45
614Olivia Norman49.2450.71.46
615Bekah Kovarik51.5853.041.46
616Alex Hansen50.2451.711.47
617Lauren Fleming52.0553.521.47
618Aubri Page51.8153.31.49
619Paige Smith50.9852.481.5
620Keirsten Daugherty56.8858.391.51
621Sydney Wrabel47.8549.371.52
622Samantha Licata52.5854.11.52
623Stacia Rispress49.0150.551.54
624Emma Armstrong52.2653.81.54
625Kailey Bolender51.753.251.55
626Alle Sinisgalli59.381:00.931.55
627Giavonna Globokar5556.561.56
628Emily Kohlmorgan56.6958.251.56
629Kaylee Kless54.8356.41.57
630Morgan Reddy54.2955.881.59
631Joscelin Reineke56.2357.821.59
632Macey Mills58.3359.931.6
633Autumn Byers58.1859.791.61
634Delaney Zimmerman51.753.321.62
635Holly Stralka53.9555.571.62
636Hannah Rose56.2357.871.64
637Brittney Finerman52.1653.811.65
638Kaitlin Digiovine59.721:01.381.66
639Elizabeth Wiltinger52.2653.931.67
640Mikaela Whaley54.1355.821.69
641Kennedy Willis52.5454.241.7
642Haley Moskowitz1:01.251:02.971.72
643Sadie Kuprionis51.4453.181.74
644Grace Wilson50.6252.371.75
645Ailean Duffie53.3455.11.76
646Ashanti Turner51.9753.761.79
647Emily Hovest52.4454.231.79
648Danielle Page53.4755.271.8
649Cassidy Staggs48.350.111.81
650Abbey Keller57.859.621.82
651Alissa Harrison51.9953.821.83
652Casey Whalen52.0253.851.83
653Heather Guiley46.7548.591.84
654Alyssa McKinniss57.7959.641.85
655Julia Tite49.13511.87
656Lily Biros55.6257.491.87
657Lily Magoteaux54.7256.61.88
658Brittany Cleveland1:02.341:04.221.88
659Maria Welch50.2852.181.9
660Samantha Dispenza52.8254.721.9
661Maddie Drlik48.8950.811.92
662Erica Merkel51.5753.51.93
663Nicole Kashner1:00.821:02.751.93
664Brianna Gasdick50.0852.021.94
665Makenzie Wollett52.0553.991.94
666Tyler Pittman55.6157.561.95
667Ireland Hutchins48.5750.551.98
668Gabrielle Gibson55.257.181.98
669Janna Sutton53.6955.681.99
670Sidney Mowell51.8653.872.01
671Cierra Ellis58.381:00.392.01
672Hayley Brown52.1954.212.02
673Makayla Miller58.421:00.442.02
674Katie Patty52.5754.62.03
675Sophia Carey50.3952.432.04
676Danielle Rose56.8258.862.04
677Catherine Krempasky54.3156.362.05
678Maliyah Mabry55.3157.372.06
679Alexis Green55.7757.832.06
680Ashley Vanhoose52.1554.222.07
681Natalie Bankey1:02.871:04.942.07
682Hailey Callahan1:00.601:02.702.1
683Emily Galentine46.6848.842.16
684Annalise Presutti48.7550.922.17
685Mattie Elliott51.5153.692.18
686Maddie Person46.348.52.2
687Kelah Flucas47.2849.492.21
688Lily Eifert49.2451.462.22
689Lilly Grooms50.7352.992.26
690Alekhya Gollamudi51.9854.242.26
691Erin Williams49.8152.082.27
692Ellie Bishop50.0252.32.28
693Kendra Blue54.8957.172.28
694Ashley Coffman55.72582.28
695Katie Harp56.9359.222.29
696Sydney Tekempel55.5457.842.3
697Jordan Dawson47.149.422.32
698Skyler Fallon52.3354.652.32
699Sarai Flores1:00.471:02.792.32
700Messerly Carolyn58.71:01.042.34
701Chloe Graves1:00.691:03.032.34
702Erykah Swords56.4458.792.35
703Katrina Boldman1:00.651:03.002.35
704Brigitte Bowman49.8652.222.36
705Sami Merew56.5558.922.37
706Keerston Rummell58.711:01.082.37
707Adrienne Masterlasco52.4254.82.38
708Jessica Ricks47.9750.362.39
709Riley Myers48.9851.372.39
710Emma Denman47.1849.62.42
711Emilia Lesniak49.3151.732.42
712Olivia Olverson54.7657.212.45
713AAliyah Harper56.5458.992.45
714Karli Fuller52.1254.582.46
715Abby Wasto59.391:01.852.46
716Peyton Guice48.1850.662.48
717Leah Schwarz58.411:00.902.49
718Lizzie Newland54.0556.62.55
719Ayiana Houston59.541:02.102.56
720Crosbee Lisser47.3149.882.57
721Emily Schwieterman51.8554.432.58
722Kenzy Kuhn51.9954.612.62
723Christa Charles1:08.731:11.372.64
724Jada Brown52.5355.182.65
725Alexis Fichter45.2647.922.66
726Katelyn Meyer49.8252.482.66
727Kathleen Conrath50.6553.312.66
728Halle Siebenaler53.7456.432.69
729Mackenzie Clark54.7557.442.69
730Shelby George57.1659.862.7
731Brooklyn Buckle54.8557.562.71
732Miranda Lawhorn59.341:02.052.71
733Hannah Heitkamp52.0354.782.75
734Jessica Williamson57.911:00.682.77
735Seanita Davis55.7958.622.83
736Sydney Priebe1:01.391:04.232.84
737Madison Moore51.8354.682.85
738Abigail Chubb57.481:00.332.85
739Cassidy Mayse53.6356.492.86
740Carlee Jo Peterson1:06.411:09.302.89
741Elayna Gunnoe48.9451.842.9
742Cara Miller54.0556.972.92
743Erica Babusci43.4946.462.97
744Bailie Sutter47.9750.993.02
745Alexis Prater46.8449.933.09
746Asia Baldwin48.6651.83.14
747Hallie Renda52.1955.373.18
748Ja'naesha Sullivan59.191:02.373.18
749Kamryn Yahney50.5153.73.19
750Michelle Ward53.81573.19
751Kala Miller58.781:01.993.21
752Leah Mikesell1:01.471:04.693.22
753Angela Postage47.851.053.25
754Raegan Ratliff51.254.473.27
755Courtney Rice1:01.521:04.823.3
756Leah Laisure50.9554.263.31
757Lexi Phillips56.0459.363.32
758Mykia Lee56.851:00.203.35
759Keragan Fannin57.311:00.663.35
760Cami Inman52.2255.583.36
761Camrya Rakestraw56.891:00.293.4
762Raven Hall1:08.251:11.653.4
763Molly Ptacek51.354.733.43
764Destiny Rogan51.9655.413.45
765Angela Bradley56.559.953.45
766Claire Vendemia49.7653.263.5
767Jenna Otterman51.454.913.51
768Rachel Pickering1:02.411:05.943.53
769Zaria Ferguson51.0554.63.55
770Kiya Burgess57.471:01.073.6
771Laurin Ellis51.8255.453.63
772Lauryn Walker48.4552.13.65
773Madison Luthy50.3554.043.69
774Nena Hayes52.5956.283.69
775Maddie Boka49.152.83.7
776Samantha Malone51.8955.63.71
777Krescens Kok54.758.513.81
778Cindy Lewis46.9150.743.83
779Hannah Strock49.8753.733.86
780Lauryn Thut52.4656.343.88
781Charity Hall48.8952.783.89
782Kira Bowman56.0359.943.91
783Olivia Mcdougall55.9859.913.93
784Aliyah Benter59.361:03.303.94
785Chloe Budd54.5558.564.01
786Megan Recker59.11:03.234.13
787Alexis Gerke51.355.474.17
788Maddie Wirtley47.9952.24.21
789Brooke Finerman52.1156.344.23
790Bailey Dixon54.8759.114.24
791Jabriah Hyman51.8156.064.25
792Elizabeth Schueler50.1554.414.26
793Mya Stahl52.6356.894.26
794Trinity Eggers56.561:00.844.28
795Rakia Penick55.61:00.004.4
796Victoria Ellinwood57.261:01.664.4
797Lexi Anderson57.671:02.114.44
798Erica Breier53.8358.284.45
799Alexis Stammen52.3856.844.46
800Madison Campbell51.5756.244.67
801Hailey Borges47.9152.664.75
802Leah Branson56.871:01.744.87
803Della Hill1:01.601:06.474.87
804Hannah Banfield59.741:04.624.88
805Rachel Goehring54.1159.034.92
806Kaitlin Buddelmeyer48.9953.954.96
807Shaunna Jubenville47.8952.874.98
808Amanda Romain50.6555.634.98
809Kat Heile57.071:02.064.99
810Madison Wilson54.459.445.04
811Taylor Yalich53.758.845.14
812Tashyra Coatie1:00.981:06.165.18
813Krista Markley54.7459.945.2
814Colleen Gayheart55.321:00.645.32
815Maddie Welsh54.771:00.185.41
816Laci Jacobs58.491:04.065.57
817Sakura Perry57.831:03.445.61
818Alexa Michael58.251:03.885.63
819Camille Lanese57.841:03.545.7
820Maria Crawford55.821:01.745.92
821Danielle Bergen55.931:01.976.04
822Monet Burston52.5758.746.17
823Mikah Pransky56.251:02.466.21
824Devon Peterson53.3259.596.27
825Emily Butler54.751:01.106.35
826Jayda Coleman52.9659.486.52
827Raven Haithcock53.2359.786.55
828Mikayla Brown1:00.141:06.846.7
829Elsy Prempeh51.1958.036.84
830Tayah Christian48.1154.986.87
831Colleen Mills54.961:02.177.21
832Paige Kuchta54.521:01.907.38
833Alina Brown55.161:02.607.44
834Gabbie Gray1:00.701:08.537.83
835Jordan Kagey1:06.261:14.137.87
836Alexis Vanderyacht49.8858.028.14
837Madison Bolton57.751:06.128.37
838Brenna Burke48.1756.618.44
839Ashlyn Monnin52.081:00.618.53
840Julia Finney59.031:07.698.66
841Megan Ross1:01.241:10.058.81
842Kortlin Jaber54.231:03.809.57
843Lexi Hillard54.141:03.769.62
844Emma Hunkus57.371:07.249.87
845Hannah Patterson1:03.231:13.189.95
846Alexis Prenzlin49.4159.8810.47
847Mccayla Copeland55.11:05.7310.63
848Brianna Starr54.61:08.1613.56
849Carlee Barnette1:04.601:19.1114.51
850Abbi Alfman1:01.641:18.1216.48

Comments