Ryland Bowman

Wilmington Class of 2018 Wilmington, OH, USA
  • Total Results 67
  • Total Events 10
Personal Records
  • 60m (in) - 7.38
  • 100m - 11.04
  • 200m (in) - 24.06
  • 200m - 22.81
  • 400m - 54.44
  • 5K (xc) - 17:31.00
  • Long Jump (in) - 20-1.5
  • Long Jump - 21-0
  • 400m (in) - 55.03
  • 3000m (xc) - 11:51.33

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 21-0 Graph
2018
xx-x.xx 0.0 OHSAA Division 1 District - Wayne 12th Finals >
xx-x Brett Wightman Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx-x.x Golden Eagle Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-x.x Franklin Relays 2nd Finals >
2017
xx-x 1.6 OHSAA Division 1 District - Dayton 7th Finals >
xx-x South Central Ohio League Championships 2nd Finals >
xx-x South Central Ohio League Championships 2nd Prelims >
xx-x.x Franklin Bart Owens Invitational 4th Finals >
xx-x Hillsboro Tri 2nd Finals >
xx-xx.xx Little Miami Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx-x.x Bart Owens Invitational 4th Finals >
xx-x Washington CH Quad 4th Finals >
xx-x Golden Eagle Invitational 2nd Finals >
2016
xx-x.x 0.9 OHSAA Division 1 District - Wayne 10th Finals >
xx-x.x 0.9 OHSAA Division 1 District - Dayton 10th Finals >
xx-x Little Miami Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx Washington vs. Wilmington 2nd Finals >
2015
xx-x Washington vs. Wilmington 6th Finals >
xx-x.x Middletown Showdown 10th Finals >
Indoor PR: 20-1.5 Graph
2018
xx-x.x 2018 Otterbein Early Bird HS Qualifier #1 8th Finals >
2016
xx-x Ohio State University Buckeye High School Qualifier #4 8th Finals >
xx-x Cedarville Richey Tune-Up 16th Finals >
60m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 7.38 Graph
2018
x.xx 2018 Otterbein Early Bird HS Qualifier #1 15th Finals >
x.xx 2018 Otterbein Early Bird HS Qualifier #1 15th Prelims >
2016
x.xx Ohio State University Buckeye High School Qualifier #4 19th Prelims >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11.04 Graph
2018
xx.xx 0.6 OHSAA Division 1 District - Wayne 23rd Prelims >
xx.xx -0.6 Little Miami Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Brett Wightman Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Golden Eagle Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Golden Eagle Invitational 1st Prelims >
2017
xx.xx 0.0 OHSAA Division 1 District - Dayton 7th Finals >
xx.xx -1.5 OHSAA Division 1 District - Dayton 7th Prelims >
xx.xx South Central Ohio League Championships 4th Finals >
xx.xx South Central Ohio League Championships 4th Prelims >
xx.xx Franklin Bart Owens Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Hillsboro Tri 1st Finals >
xx.xx Little Miami Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Bart Owens Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Golden Eagle Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Golden Eagle Invitational 1st Prelims >
2015
xx.xx Washington vs. Wilmington 6th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 22.81 Graph
2018
xx.xx 0.9 OHSAA Division 1 District - Wayne 26th Prelims >
xx.xx Golden Eagle Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Golden Eagle Invitational 3rd Prelims >
2017
xx.xx -1.0 Division 1 Region 4 10th Finals >
xx.xx 1.5 OHSAA Division 1 District - Dayton 3rd Finals >
xx.xx -3.7 OHSAA Division 1 District - Dayton 4th Prelims >
xx.xx South Central Ohio League Championships 2nd Finals >
xx.xx South Central Ohio League Championships 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Franklin Bart Owens Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Hillsboro Tri 1st Finals >
xx.xx Little Miami Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Bart Owens Invitational 2nd Finals >
2015
xx.xx Washington vs. Wilmington 4th Finals >
Indoor PR: 24.06 Graph
2018
xx.xx 2018 Otterbein Early Bird HS Qualifier #1 9th Finals >
2016
xx.xx Ohio State University Buckeye High School Qualifier #4 12th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 54.44 Graph
2018
xx.xx Golden Eagle Invitational 1st Finals >
2015
xx.xx South Central Ohio League Championships 8th Prelims >
Indoor PR: 55.03 Graph
2016
xx.xx Cedarville Richey Tune-Up 11th Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 11:51.33 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Blanchester Invitational 24th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 17:31.00 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 114th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx South Central Ohio League Championship 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Buck Creek Invitational 87th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Saturday Night Lights/ Centerville Stampede 66th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Franklin Invitational 50th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cedarville Friendship Cross Country Invitational 242nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Finish Timing XC Classic 75th Finals >