Matt Gaerke

Parkway Class of 2019 Rockford, OH, USA
  • Total Results 85
  • Total Events 9
Personal Records
  • 800m (in) - 2:15.91
  • 800m - 2:07.89
  • 1600m (in) - 4:48.55
  • 1600m - 4:35.32
  • 1 Mile (in) - 5:01.68
  • 3200m - 10:10.75
  • 2 Mile (xc) - 10:54.10
  • 5K (xc) - 16:36.21
  • 3200m (in) - 10:25.50

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:07.89 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Minster Quad 1st Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Parkway Tri Meet 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Elida Triangular 3rd Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Parkway Dual 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Parkway Triangular 2nd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx K. of C. Mercer County Invite 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:15.91 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Capital University High School Meet 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx OATCCC Northwest District Invitational 10th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx OATCCC Northwest District Invitational 11th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:35.32 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Division 3 Region 12 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Spencerville 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Spencerville 6th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Midwest Athletic Conference League Meet 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx K of C Mercer County Invite 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx New Bremen Cardinal Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Waynesfield-Goshen Tiger Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Parkway-Lincolnview Dual 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Coldwater Quad 1st Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Midwest Athletic Conference Championship 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Minster 5-Team Meet 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Parkway Tri Meet 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Fort Recovery Quad 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Elida Triangular 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx New Bremen Cardinal Invitational 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Parkway Dual 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Parkway Triangular 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Fort Recovery Triangular 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Parkway Triangular 2nd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx K. of C. Mercer County Invite 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 4:48.55 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Tiffin University High School Indoor Meet #3 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Capital University High School Meet 3rd Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Ohio Northern #1 43rd Finals >
1 Mile Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 5:01.68 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx OATCCC Northwest District Invitational 5th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx OATCCC Northwest District Invitational 10th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10:10.75 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Spencerville 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Midwest Athletic Conference League Meet 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx K of C Mercer County Invite 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx New Bremen Cardinal Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Waynesfield-Goshen Tiger Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Parkway-Lincolnview Dual 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Coldwater Quad 1st Finals >
2017
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Spencerville 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Midwest Athletic Conference Championship 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fort Recovery Quad 2nd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Division 3 Region 12 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Spencerville 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Parkway Dual 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fort Recovery Triangular 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Parkway Triangular 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 10:25.50 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx Defiance College High School Open #2 4th Finals >
2 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 10:54.10 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Spencerville Bearcat Invitational 2nd Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:36.21 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 111th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Regional Cross Country Meet -- Tiffin 26th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Ottawa Park 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Midwest Athletic Conference Championship 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Coldwater Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Best in the West - Botkins Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Van Wert County Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Adams Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fort Loramie Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spencerville Bearcat Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wapakoneta Night Meet 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Celina Rotary Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mercer County Meet 2nd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 79th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Ottawa Park 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx MAC League Meet 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Coldwater Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Best in the West - Botkins Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Van Wert County Inv. 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Adams Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fort Loramie Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wapakoneta Night Meet 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Celina Rotary Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mercer County Meet 2nd Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10 77th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Ottawa Park 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx MAC League Meet 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Coldwater Invitational 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Van Wert County Inv. 26th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Adams Invitational 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fort Loramie Invitational 24th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spencerville Bearcat Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wapakoneta Night Meet 12th Finals >