Marietta College HS Open Meet #1

Marietta, OH

Complete Results

Licensed to Marietta College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/8/2011 07:26 PM
                Marietta College High School Open #1 - 1/8/2011                
                 Dyson Baudo Recreation Center - Marietta, OH                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Reilly, Stevie            SR Bethel Park             7.90        SCR   4 
  1 Cain, Maura               SR Byesville Me            7.99       7.78q  2 
  2 Wells, Heather            SO Westmoreland            7.80       7.79q  2 
  3 Simon, Kari               JR South                   8.00       7.88q  1 
  4 Jenkins, Taylr            FR Martins Ferr            8.00       7.96q  5 
  5 Kolodziej, Julie          SR Bethel Park             7.70       7.97q  2 
  6 Hearn, Jacquia            SR Wester. Nort            8.50       8.04q  3 
  7 Ohrn, Emily               SO Unattached              7.90       8.20q  5 
  8 Kirkman, Lacey            SR Byesville Me                       8.23q  5 
  9 Waddell, Brooklyn         SR BU Track Clu            8.00       8.24q  1 
 10 Tamburo, Holly            FR Bethel Park             8.40       8.24q  1 
 11 Stanwick, Monica          FR P-Burg TC               8.20       8.25q  3 
 12 applegarth, sarah         FR Martins Ferr            8.00       8.26q  2 
 13 Case, Suzanne             SO Wester. Nort            8.70       8.29q  3 
 14 McKown, Jewel             SR Caldwell                8.28       8.32q  1 
 15 Smith, Erin               SO Byesville Me            8.25       8.38q  4 
 16 Petty, Evelynne           JR Ohio Virtual            8.17       8.41q  4 
 17 Zeller, Meghan               etta track              7.50       8.44   4 
 18 Jenkins, Chesney          SO Cardington-L                       8.50   5 
 19 Rivera, Sierra            JR Trinity (Was            8.70       8.52   4 
 20 Eckelson, Alex            SO Byesville Me                       8.57   4 
 21 Waters, Whitney           JR Trinity (Was            8.65       8.62   1 
 22 Peters, Emily             JR Uhrichsville            8.77       8.66   2 
 22 Hammer, Kylie             JR P-Burg TC               8.00       8.66   3 
 24 LaBella, Angelina         SO Trinity (Was            8.90       8.71   1 
 25 Queen, Taylor                Gallia Acade            7.90       8.73   1 
 26 ruble, sunnie             FR Martins Ferr            8.10       8.73   4 
 27 Beskid, Jacklyn           SO Byesville Me            9.05       8.75   5 
 28 Hesson, Kaitlyn           SR Caldwell                           8.88   2 
 29 Davenport, Kaitlyn        SR Trinity (Was            8.90       8.97   5 
 30 Fishman, Taylor           SO Bethel Park             9.40       9.06   3 
 31 Skidmore, Alyssa          JR Unattached              5.00       9.07   3 
 32 Stewert, Alyssa           FR Uhrichsville            8.55       9.52   5 
 33 Scheid, Ellen             SO Martins Ferr            9.30       9.59   1 
 34 Aduloju, Teresa           SO Unattached              9.00       9.74   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wells, Heather            SO Westmoreland            7.79       7.68   2 
  2 Cain, Maura               SR Byesville Me            7.78       7.71   2 
  3 Simon, Kari               JR South                   7.88       7.87   2 
  4 Hearn, Jacquia            SR Wester. Nort            8.04       7.91   2 
  5 Jenkins, Taylr            FR Martins Ferr            7.96       7.95   2 
  6 Kolodziej, Julie          SR Bethel Park             7.97       7.98   2 
  7 Tamburo, Holly            FR Bethel Park             8.24       8.11   1 
  8 applegarth, sarah         FR Martins Ferr            8.26       8.20   1 
  9 Stanwick, Monica          FR P-Burg TC               8.25       8.20   1 
 10 Case, Suzanne             SO Wester. Nort            8.29       8.21   1 
 11 Queen, Taylor                Gallia Acade            8.73       8.21   1 
 12 Kirkman, Lacey            SR Byesville Me            8.23       8.22   2 
 13 Ohrn, Emily               SO Unattached              8.20       8.24   2 
 14 Smith, Erin               SO Byesville Me            8.38       8.25   1 
 15 McKown, Jewel             SR Caldwell                8.32       8.44   1 
 16 Petty, Evelynne           JR Ohio Virtual            8.41       8.50   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Simon, Kari               JR South                  28.00      28.92   7 
  2 Godwin, Emily             SR BU Track Clu           26.50      29.14   7 
  3 Watts, Hanah              SR Gallia Acade           27.50      29.58   1 
  4 Fluharty, Nicole          JR P-Burg TC              28.00      29.71   7 
  5 Yakopin, Caitlin          JR Trinity (Was           29.80      29.79   3 
  6 Ruzzini, Tatiana          FR Bethel Park            29.50      29.90   4 
  6 Stanwick, Monica          FR P-Burg TC              29.00      29.90   5 
  8 Hearn, Jacquia            SR Wester. Nort           29.00      30.00   5 
  9 Breeze, Caitlyn           SO Unattached             29.70      30.26   3 
 10 Zeller, Meghan               etta track             29.00      30.40   5 
 11 McKown, Jewel             SR Caldwell               28.12      30.60   6 
 12 Tamburo, Holly            FR Bethel Park            29.50      30.60   4 
 13 Eckelson, Alex            SO Byesville Me           29.66      30.90   4 
 14 allen, nikki              FR Martins Ferr           29.00      30.97   1 
 15 Ohrn, Emily               SO Unattached             28.50      31.09   6 
 16 Smith, Erin               SO Byesville Me           29.50      31.10   4 
 17 Queen, Taylor                Gallia Acade           28.30      31.37   6 
 18 Hammer, Kylie             JR P-Burg TC              29.00      31.60   5 
 19 Waddell, Brooklyn         SR BU Track Clu           28.00      31.85   6 
 20 Beskid, Jacklyn           SO Byesville Me           30.10      31.89   2 
 21 Litton, Morgan            SO Unattached             28.72      31.93   6 
 22 Rivera, Sierra            JR Trinity (Was           31.00      32.07   2 
 23 Hesson, Kaitlyn           SR Caldwell               31.28      32.56   1 
 24 Peters, Emily             JR Uhrichsville           30.00      32.56   3 
 25 LaBella, Angelina         SO Trinity (Was           32.50      33.99   1 
 26 Fishman, Taylor           SO Bethel Park            30.00      34.06   3 
 27 Tamburo, Taylor           FR Bethel Park            30.00      34.07   3 
 28 Bainer, Christa           JR Trinity (Was           34.10      34.09   1 
 29 Shaffer, Christine        JR Bethel Park            31.00      34.51   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adkins, Peyton            SR Gallia Acade         1:03.00    1:05.10   4 
  2 Maurer, Meghan            SR Wester. Nort         1:07.00    1:05.50   3 
  3 Wells, Heather            SO Westmoreland         1:04.00    1:05.60   4 
  4 Watts, Hanah              SR Gallia Acade         1:05.00    1:06.00   4 
  5 Baroffio, A.J.            SO Bethel Park          1:03.00    1:06.10   4 
  6 Fluharty, Nicole          JR P-Burg TC            1:10.00    1:06.40   2 
  7 Yakopin, Caitlin          JR Trinity (Was         1:10.20    1:07.90   2 
  8 Castle, Amy               SR Red Devil TC         1:08.00    1:08.20   3 
  9 wrenn, sunshine           SO Matrtins Fer         1:02.00    1:08.40   4 
 10 Breeze, Caitlyn           SO Unattached           1:15.00    1:08.48   1 
 11 Sandvik, Linda            SR Wester. Nort         1:15.00    1:08.65   1 
 12 Probert, Emily            SO Uhrichsville         1:10.00    1:09.00   2 
 13 Zeller, Meghan               etta track           1:05.00    1:10.70   4 
 14 beisel, autumn            SR Unattached           1:06.00    1:10.80   3 
 15 Thompson, Cassandra       SR etta track           1:10.00    1:11.20   2 
 16 Allen, Rikki              FR Martins Ferr         1:08.00    1:12.50   2 
 17 Ohrn, Emily               SO Unattached           1:05.00    1:12.90   3 
 18 Litton, Morgan            SO Unattached           1:06.53    1:13.30   3 
 19 Davenport, Kaitlyn        SR Trinity (Was         1:25.20    1:20.34   1 
 20 Bainer, Christa           JR Trinity (Was         1:20.20    1:23.11   1 
 21 McClary, Emily            FR Uhrichsville         1:10.00    1:26.10   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruschel, Amanda           SO Bethel Park          2:24.00    2:30.58  
  2 Maurer, Meghan            SR Wester. Nort         2:30.00    2:35.85  
  3 Warner, Mckenna           SR Gallia Acade         2:30.00    2:42.98  
  4 Sandvik, Linda            SR Wester. Nort         2:45.00    2:44.54  
  5 Madzia, Juliana           SR Red Devil TC         3:00.00    2:45.20  
  6 Jung, Katarina            SR Unattached           2:25.00    2:48.22  
  7 beisel, autumn            SR Unattached           2:35.00    2:48.88  
  8 Castle, Amy               SR Red Devil TC         2:40.00    2:50.08  
  9 Skidmore, Alyssa          JR Unattached                      2:55.14  
 10 Brenna, Brenna            SO Martins Ferr         2:40.00    2:56.40  
 11 Feldner, Savanah          FR Byesville Me                    2:57.02  
 12 Litton, Morgan            SO Unattached           2:45.00    3:23.38  
 13 Petersen, Rebecca         FR Martins Ferr         3:00.00    3:39.45  
 -- Griffith, Alexia          SO Unattached           2:41.00         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boxheimer, Hillary        JR Bethel Park          5:19.00    5:28.70  
  2 Richards, Halle           SR etta track           5:35.00    5:44.90  
  3 Beihl, Sarah              SR etta track           5:35.00    5:53.60  
  4 Griffith, Alexia          SO Unattached           5:50.00    5:55.30  
  5 Urso, Sara                FR Trinity (Was         6:15.00    6:13.10  
  6 Cobb, Stephanie           SO Bethel Park          6:00.00    6:14.00  
  7 Marstellar, Shannon       JR Bethel Park          5:55.00    6:15.30  
  8 Kovalchick, Margaret      FR Bethel Park          7:00.00    6:19.60  
  9 Reese, Sumer              JR Byesville Me         6:21.40    6:28.30  
 10 Nichols, Lauren           JR Unattached           6:30.00    6:40.70  
 11 Smith, Megan              SR etta track           6:10.00    6:48.10  
 12 Bowe, Kristin             JR Unattached           2:45.00    7:27.30  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adkins, Peyton            SR Gallia Acade        12:00.00 7:56:05.07  
  2 Hannan, Melanie           SR Red Devil TC        12:30.00 7:56:33.54  
  3 Garrison, Emily           SR etta track          12:30.00 7:56:38.46  
  4 Stallings, Jesse          SO Uhrichsville        12:45.00 7:57:43.45  
  5 Reese, Sumer              JR Byesville Me        13:30.20 7:57:48.72  
  6 Feldner, Savanah          FR Byesville Me                 7:57:49.63  
  7 Smith, Megan              SR etta track          13:50.00 7:58:29.52  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Godwin, Emily             SR BU Track Clu            9.00       9.11q  1 
  2 Beveridge, Morgan         JR Cardington-L            8.00       9.16q  1 
  3 Breeze, Caitlyn           SO Unattached             10.10       9.37q  1 
  4 Hearn, Jacquia            SR Wester. Nort           10.10       9.70q  3 
  5 Ruzzini, Tatiana          FR Bethel Park            10.80       9.82q  2 
  6 Dobrovich, Lacee          JR Unattached              9.40       9.83q  3 
  7 Petty, Tyanna             FR Ohio Virtual           10.30       9.89q  1 
  8 Cvechko, Lauren           SR BU Track Clu            9.30      10.06q  2 
  9 Dailey, De'Lesia          SR Wester. Nort           10.50      10.07q  1 
 10 allen, nikki              FR Martins Ferr            9.50      10.23q  3 
 11 Barker, Paige                Unattached             11.00      10.28q  1 
 12 Kolodziej, Julie          SR Bethel Park            10.00      10.28q  2 
 13 Fabbricatore, Jennifer    SR BU Track Clu           10.20      11.28q  3 
 14 Case, Suzanne             SO Wester. Nort           11.30      11.60q  2 
 15 Stewert, Alyssa           FR Uhrichsville           12.00      12.20   2 
 16 Devore, Brittany          SO Uhrichsville           13.00      12.31   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Godwin, Emily             SR BU Track Clu            9.11       9.22   2 
  2 Beveridge, Morgan         JR Cardington-L            9.16       9.38   2 
  3 Breeze, Caitlyn           SO Unattached              9.37       9.57   2 
  4 Ruzzini, Tatiana          FR Bethel Park             9.82       9.75   2 
  5 Cvechko, Lauren           SR BU Track Clu           10.06       9.86   1 
  6 Dobrovich, Lacee          JR Unattached              9.83       9.90   2 
  7 Dailey, De'Lesia          SR Wester. Nort           10.07       9.98   1 
  8 allen, nikki              FR Martins Ferr           10.23      10.19   1 
  9 Kolodziej, Julie          SR Bethel Park            10.28      10.23   1 
 10 Barker, Paige                Unattached             10.28      10.45   1 
 11 Petty, Tyanna             FR Ohio Virtual            9.89      10.52   2 
 12 Case, Suzanne             SO Wester. Nort           11.60      11.24   1 
 13 Fabbricatore, Jennifer    SR BU Track Clu           11.28      11.33   1 
 14 Hearn, Jacquia            SR Wester. Nort            9.70      12.67   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bethel Park  'A'                                  1:50.00    1:54.68   2 
     1) Kolodziej, Julie SR             2) Baroffio, A.J. SO              
     3) Gerity, Shayla SR               4) Reilly, Stevie SR              
  2 Byesville Meadowbrook  'A'                        1:49.40    1:59.56   2 
     1) Cain, Maura SR                  2) Eckelson, Alex SO              
     3) Singleton, Darien SR            4) Smith, Erin SO                 
  3 Parkersburg Track Club  'A'                                  2:01.83   1 
     1) Hammer, Kylie JR                2) Williams, Kasey FR             
     3) Stanwick, Monica FR             4) Simon, Kari JR                 
  4 BU Track Club  'A'                                1:58.00    2:01.88   2 
     1) Cvechko, Lauren SR              2) Fabbricatore, Jennifer SR      
     3) Lantz, Abby SR                  4) Waddell, Brooklyn SR           
  5 Martins Ferry  'A'                                1:52.00    2:02.64   2 
     1) applegarth, sarah FR            2) ruble, sunnie FR               
     3) Neely, Kayce FR                 4) Jenkins, Taylr FR              
  6 Bethel Park  'B'                                             2:03.29   1 
     1) Tamburo, Holly FR               2) Kearns, Alyssa FR              
     3) Ruzzini, Tatiana FR             4) Dunn, Madison SO               
  7 Trinity (Washington)  'A'                         2:06.10    2:04.62   2 
     1) Yakopin, Caitlin JR             2) Waters, Whitney JR             
     3) Davenport, Kaitlyn SR           4) Rivera, Sierra JR              
  8 Bethel Park  'C'                                             2:14.17   1 
     1) Fishman, Taylor SO              2) Shaffer, Christine JR          
     3) Tamburo, Taylor FR              4) Dunn, Jordan SO                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bethel Park  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:31.33  
     1) Boxheimer, Hillary JR           2) Ruschel, Amanda SO             
     3) Kolodziej, Julie SR             4) Reilly, Stevie SR              
  2 BU Track Club  'A'                                4:25.00    4:49.33  
     1) Cvechko, Lauren SR              2) Fabbricatore, Jennifer SR      
     3) Lantz, Abby SR                  4) Godwin, Emily SR               
  3 Bethel Park  'B'                                             4:50.53  
     1) Sanctis, Angela FR              2) Ruzzini, Tatiana FR            
     3) Tamburo, Holly FR               4) Kearns, Alyssa FR              
  4 Uhrichsville Claymont  'A'                        4:37.00    5:11.96  
     1) McClary, Emily FR               2) Probert, Emily SO              
     3) Stallings, Jesse SO             4) Peters, Emily JR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 etta track  'A'                                  10:35.00   10:44.23  
     1) Garrison, Emily SR              2) Richards, Halle SR             
     3) Thompson, Cassandra SR          4) Beihl, Sarah SR                
  2 Gallia Academy -unattached  'A'                  10:40.60   10:59.22  
     1) Watts, Hanah SR                 2) Warner, Mckenna SR             
     3) Holley, Madison SR              4) Adkins, Peyton SR              
  3 Bethel Park  'A'                                 11:00.00   11:20.38  
     1) Cobb, Stephanie SO              2) Marstellar, Shannon JR         
     3) Sanctis, Angela FR              4) Kovalchick, Margaret FR        
 
Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Godwin, Emily             SR BU Track Clu           1.62m    5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Cvechko, Lauren           SR BU Track Clu           1.62m    4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Petty, Tyanna             FR Ohio Virtual           1.57m    4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Petty, Evelynne           JR Ohio Virtual                    4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 warner, macie             SR Unattached             3.35m   10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Grosel, Paige             JR Unattached             2.74m    9-08.00      2.94m 
  3 Arnott, Rachel               Watkins                3.04m    9-04.00      2.84m 
 -- Delancy, Kelly            SR Byesville Me           2.74m         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kirkman, Lacey            SR Byesville Me           4.95m      4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.24m  4.42m  4.27m  4.49m       
  2 Dailey, De'Lesia          SR Wester. Nort           4.72m      4.44m   14-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.44m  4.25m      
  3 Jenkins, Chesney          SO Cardington-L                      4.27m   14-00.25 
      FOUL  4.05m  4.13m  4.27m      
  4 Queen, Taylor                Gallia Acade           3.99m      4.20m   13-09.50 
      4.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 lantz, Abby               SO bu track clu           4.77m      4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.15m  FOUL  4.18m  4.13m      
  6 Neely, Kayce              FR Martins Ferr           4.20m      4.15m   13-07.50 
      4.15m  4.12m  3.87m  4.13m      
  7 Ohrn, Emily               SO Unattached             4.34m      4.10m   13-05.50 
      3.88m  3.89m  4.10m  4.00m      
  8 Casterline, Jessica       SR Unattached             4.33m      4.09m   13-05.00 
      FOUL  4.03m  4.01m  4.09m      
  9 Fluharty, Nicole          JR P-Burg TC              4.00m      4.08m   13-04.75 
      4.08m  FOUL  4.07m  4.06m       
 10 Janzarak, Rylie           FR Byesville Me                      3.67m   12-00.50 
      3.59m  3.33m  3.55m  3.67m      
 10 Adkins, Peyton            SR Gallia Acade           3.89m      3.67m   12-00.50 
      3.67m  3.66m  3.52m  FOUL      
 12 Devore, Brittany          SO Uhrichsville           3.65m      3.27m   10-08.75 
      3.22m  FOUL  FOUL  3.27m      
 12 McClary, Emily            FR Uhrichsville           4.11m      3.27m   10-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  3.27m      
 14 Stewert, Alyssa           FR Uhrichsville                      2.98m    9-09.50 
      FOUL  2.92m  2.98m  FOUL      
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Probert, Emily            SO Uhrichsville                      7.66m   25-01.75 
      6.65m  7.29m  7.45m  7.66m       
  2 Stewert, Alyssa           FR Uhrichsville                      7.26m   23-10.00 
      6.86m  6.69m  7.26m  7.23m      
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Knabenshue, Karissa          bu track clu                     11.75m   38-06.75 
  2 Krahe, Margaux            SR Bethel Park           10.99m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.66m  FOUL  10.89m  11.11m       
  3 Condict, Lindsay             etta track                       10.38m   34-00.75 
      8.88m  10.03m  10.38m  8.89m      
  4 Close, Natalie               Gallia Acade          10.36m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.44m  9.97m  9.61m  FOUL      
  5 Scranton, Cassie          JR Uhrichsville           9.14m      9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.74m  9.37m  9.40m  9.10m      
  6 smith, chelsey            SR Unattached            10.05m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.03m  9.52m  FOUL  8.84m      
  7 Rhoads, Lauren            JR Waverly                9.70m      8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.30m  8.39m  8.70m  8.26m      
  8 Karnes, Elisabeth         SR Trinity (Was           7.84m      8.09m   26-06.50 
      6.82m  8.02m  8.09m  6.92m      
  9 Taylor, Rickey            JR Waverly                9.40m      7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.31m  7.21m  7.37m  7.39m      
 10 Dorland, Crystal          SR Byesville Me                      7.01m   23-00.00 
      7.01m  6.69m  FOUL  6.23m       
 11 Tamburo, Taylor           FR Bethel Park            8.22m      6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.54m  6.57m  6.78m  6.03m      
 12 Roos, Kate                JR Bethel Park            8.53m      6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.47m  6.71m  6.71m  6.52m      
 13 Kidd, Taylour             SO Byesville Me           6.44m      6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.12m  5.36m  6.20m  6.39m      
 14 Fogle, Allie              SO Caldwell               6.00m      6.18m   20-03.50 
      5.77m  4.94m  6.07m  6.18m      
 15 Bergerson, Bethany        SO Byesville Me                      6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.12m  5.80m  6.13m  6.01m      
 16 Spragg, Marissa              Byesville Me                      5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.58m  5.58m  5.68m  5.40m      
 17 Pete, Sara                FR Uhrichsville           6.09m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.20m  3.61m  4.15m  4.93m      
 17 Renicker, Sierre          SO Uhrichsville           7.62m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.74m  4.65m  4.90m       
 19 Janzarak, Rylie           FR Byesville Me                      4.32m   14-02.25 
      4.32m  4.10m  3.64m  4.08m      
 20 Hill, Brittley            JR Martins Ferr           6.00m      4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.10m  3.82m  4.16m  3.88m      
 
Girls Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dorland, Crystal          SR Byesville Me                      8.54m   28-00.25 
      7.92m  FOUL  8.54m  7.03m      
  2 Rhoades, Lauren              Byesville Me                      8.36m   27-05.25 
      7.46m  8.30m  7.24m  8.36m      
  3 Scranton, Cassie          JR Uhrichsville           7.62m      7.37m   24-02.25 
      FOUL  7.37m  6.80m  6.91m      
  4 Kidd, Taylour             SO Byesville Me                      6.73m   22-01.00 
      5.73m  6.73m  6.18m  6.58m      
  5 Rickey, Taylor               Byesville Me                      6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.15m  5.74m  6.40m  5.27m      
  6 Bergerson, Bethany        SO Byesville Me                      6.11m   20-00.50 
      FOUL  5.88m  6.11m  5.60m      
  7 Janzarak, Rylie           FR Byesville Me                      5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.16m  5.20m  5.42m  5.64m      
  8 Renicker, Sierre          SO Uhrichsville           7.62m      5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.42m  5.53m  5.48m  4.91m      
  9 Spragg, Marissa              Byesville Me                      5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  4.15m  5.03m  4.11m       
 10 Pete, Sara                FR Uhrichsville           6.09m      5.22m   17-01.50 
      4.67m  FOUL  5.22m  5.06m      
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Shakeil           SR Bethel Park             6.40       6.69q  4 
  2 Wilson, Austin            SR Gallia Acade            6.42       6.84q  6 
  3 Marable, Devonte             Watkins                 7.00       6.85q  7 
  4 Flatley, Jake             SR Ohio County             7.00       6.95q  3 
  5 phillips, anthony         SR Unattached              6.90       6.96q  4 
  5 McKean, Sean              SR Uhrichsville                       6.96q  3 
  7 Sensabaugh, Connor           Watkins                 6.90       6.97q  2 
  8 Richardson, Jordan        SO Uhrichsville            7.49       7.09q  6 
  9 Coplin, Eric              SR Unattached              7.00       7.11q  5 
 10 Morris, Zach              SR Ohio County             7.10       7.13q  6 
 11 Beckett, Damon            SR Ohio County             7.10       7.16q  1 
 12 Henkles, Joe              SR Bethel Park                        7.18q  2 
 13 Kachenko, Christopher     SR Unattached              8.00       7.19q  4 
 14 Henkel, Nathan               Watkins                 7.10       7.20q  1 
 15 Danford, Tyler            JR Caldwell                           7.21q  4 
 15 Newland, Josh             SO Massillon Ja                       7.21q  5 
 17 Johnston, Joel               Gallia Acade            6.56       7.25   7 
 18 Jenkins, Travis           JR Martins Ferr            7.40       7.30   1 
 19 Martin, Dorian               Unattached                         7.34   5 
 20 Meachum, Andrew           FR Wester. Nort            7.30       7.35   6 
 21 Wilkin, Joey              JR Wester. Nort            7.10       7.36   5 
 21 Dugan, Kyle               SO Trinity (Was            7.20       7.36   7 
 23 Moore, Ethan              SR Gallia Acade            6.50       7.37   7 
 24 Lazek, Lucas              FR Trinity (Was            7.20       7.40   7 
 25 Brown, Jaleel             SR Ohio County             7.10       7.43   7 
 26 Lapp, Kevin               SO Byesville Me            7.36       7.46   3 
 27 Mason, Matt               SR Logan                   8.80       7.48   3 
 28 Coffield, Quinton         FR Unattached              6.50       7.50   2 
 29 Hummerich, Nick           SR Caldwell                           7.54   1 
 30 thompson, matthew         JR Unattached              6.50       7.56   2 
 31 Vomer, Chad               FR Bethel Park                        7.59   2 
 32 Harmon, Josh              SR Unattached              9.00       7.60   7 
 33 Nadzam, Jeremy            SR Cardington-L                       7.62   1 
 34 Durko, Connor             SO Trinity (Was            7.45       7.63   4 
 34 Walker, Chad              SR Uhrichsville            8.50       7.63   6 
 34 Dewees, Matt              SR Trinity (Was            7.20       7.63   3 
 37 Stockdale, Tyler          JR Unattached              9.00       7.65   1 
 38 Hix, Nick                    Watkins                 7.34       7.66   5 
 39 Williams, Jason              etta track                         7.72   1 
 40 Wharton, Brandin          JR Unattached              9.00       7.73   3 
 41 Canter, John              SR Unattached              6.30       7.74   1 
 42 Esposito, Nathan          SO Unattached              7.10       7.74   4 
 43 Pritt, Travis             SR Martins Ferr            8.00       7.79   2 
 44 McFee, Austin             SR Unattached              9.00       7.82   2 
 44 Nibbert, Brandon          SO Byesville Me                       7.82   3 
 44 Ferhman, Caleb            FR Byesville Me                       7.82   4 
 47 Phelps, Zack                 Unattached              7.23       7.84   2 
 48 Dotson, Scott             SR Unattached              8.00       7.97   5 
 48 Wolcott, Blair            JR Cardington-L                       7.97   5 
 50 Trejo, Jared                 XCWB                               8.17   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Shakeil           SR Bethel Park             6.69       6.65   2 
  2 Marable, Devonte             Watkins                 6.85       6.81   2 
  3 Wilson, Austin            SR Gallia Acade            6.84       6.81   2 
  4 Flatley, Jake             SR Ohio County             6.95       6.88   2 
  5 phillips, anthony         SR Unattached              6.96       6.89   2 
  6 McKean, Sean              SR Uhrichsville            6.96       6.97   2 
  7 Coplin, Eric              SR Unattached              7.11       7.02   3 
  8 Sensabaugh, Connor           Watkins                 6.97       7.03   2 
  9 Kachenko, Christopher     SR Unattached              7.19       7.15   1 
 10 Richardson, Jordan        SO Uhrichsville            7.09       7.17   2 
 11 Henkles, Joe              SR Bethel Park             7.18       7.21   3 
 12 Henkel, Nathan               Watkins                 7.20       7.21   1 
 13 Johnston, Joel               Gallia Acade            7.25       7.23   1 
 14 Danford, Tyler            JR Caldwell                7.21       7.24   1 
 15 Morris, Zach              SR Ohio County             7.13       7.24   3 
 16 Beckett, Damon            SR Ohio County             7.16       7.26   3 
 17 Newland, Josh             SO Massillon Ja            7.21       7.33   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carter, Shakeil           SR Bethel Park            22.50      23.41   6 
  2 Palmer, Devaughn          SR Ohio County            23.90      24.24   1 
  3 Marable, Devonte             Watkins                23.80      24.37   6 
  4 Sensabaugh, Connor           Watkins                23.50      24.60   6 
  5 Richardson, Jordan        SO Uhrichsville           26.50      25.01   2 
  6 Morris, Zach              SR Ohio County            23.80      25.08   6 
  7 Coplin, Eric              SR Unattached             24.00      25.08   5 
  8 Casey, Lawrence              Gallia Acade           25.50      25.12   4 
  9 Meachum, Andrew           FR Wester. Nort           25.00      25.53   5 
 10 Wilkin, Joey              JR Wester. Nort           24.00      25.55   6 
 11 Danford, Tyler            JR Caldwell               25.48      25.62   4 
 12 Kachenko, Christopher     SR Unattached             25.00      25.63   5 
 13 Dugan, Kyle               SO Trinity (Was           26.20      25.73   3 
 14 Flatley, Jake             SR Ohio County            23.80      25.77   1 
 15 Vomer, Chad               FR Bethel Park                       26.50   1 
 16 Hummerich, Nick           SR Caldwell               24.41      26.51   5 
 17 Mendenhall, Lee           JR Ohio County            24.20      26.97   1 
 18 Lapp, Kevin               SO Byesville Me           25.36      27.04   4 
 19 Lazek, Lucas              FR Trinity (Was           26.01      27.27   3 
 20 Thomas, Dylan             JR Trinity (Was           26.85      27.63   2 
 21 Williams, Jason              etta track             26.00      27.68   3 
 22 Grabiak, Denny            SR Trinity (Was           28.10      27.88   2 
 23 Canter, John              SR Unattached             25.50      27.96   4 
 24 Hix, Nick                    Watkins                25.50      28.26   4 
 25 Pritt, Travis             SR Martins Ferr           26.00      28.30   3 
 26 Bongiovanni, Tim          SR Byesville Me                      28.49   2 
 27 Cecchetti, Anthony        SO Iroquois Tra           27.50      28.58   2 
 28 Rossini, luke             JR Martins Ferr           26.10      28.82   3 
 29 Dotson, Scott             SR Unattached             25.00      28.84   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Urso, Josh                JR Trinity (Was           52.81      54.72   4 
  2 Martin, Patrick           SO Unattached             57.00      56.00   3 
  3 Roberts, Braden           SR etta track             52.00      56.32   4 
  4 Highman, Shane            SR Unattached             56.00      57.33   4 
  5 Vermillion, Seth          JR Logan                  56.50      57.36   3 
  6 McManaway, Tyler          SR Logan                  56.00      57.94   3 
  7 whitehair, jordan         SO Unattached             54.00      58.10   4 
  8 Bowers, D.J.              SR Cardington-L                      58.14   1 
  9 Frey, Cody                JR Unattached             55.70      58.30   4 
 10 Jordan, Thomas            JR Trinity (Was           59.12      58.50   2 
 11 Canter, John              SR Unattached           1:01.00      58.80   2 
 12 Salicce, Nick             SO Bethel Park                       59.16   1 
 13 Lynch, Garret             SR etta track             56.00      59.24   3 
 14 Ferhman, Caleb            FR Byesville Me                      59.96   1 
 15 Casey, Lawrence              Gallia Acade           58.00    1:00.60   2 
 16 Brewer, Trey                 Watkins                58.70    1:01.10   2 
 17 Dotson, Scott             SR Unattached             57.00    1:02.60   2 
 18 Dallatore, Nate           JR Trinity (Was         1:09.00    1:03.27   1 
 19 Nibbert, Brandon          SO Byesville Me                    1:03.35   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Genther, Jarrod           JR Unattached           2:10.00    2:05.97  
  2 Sanborn, Kyle             JR Uhrichsville         2:15.00    2:09.59  
  3 Labash, Christian         SO Westmoreland         2:05.00    2:10.01  
  4 Freeman, Gage                Unattached           2:05.00    2:12.36  
  5 Saling, Brandon           SR Caldwell             2:10.00    2:13.25  
  6 Harmon, Josh              SR Unattached           2:25.00    2:16.70  
  7 McFee, Austin             SR Unattached           2:25.00    2:17.10  
  8 Dowis, Justin                Watkins              2:05.60    2:17.11  
  9 Robinson, Brandon         SR Ohio County          2:15.00    2:19.45  
 10 whitehair, jordan         SO Unattached           2:08.00    2:20.39  
 11 Williard, Dan             JR Unattached           2:20.00    2:21.00  
 12 Lyon, Jordan              SR Trinity (Was         2:13.00    2:21.98  
 13 Wagner, Will              SR Ohio County          2:10.00    2:22.62  
 14 Guerrero, Mike            FR Bethel Park          2:18.00    2:24.60  
 15 Lawson, Kenton            SO Logan                2:20.00    2:25.20  
 16 Cox, Josh                 SR Uhrichsville         2:15.00    2:26.00  
 17 Long, Tyler               SR Ohio County          2:15.00    2:28.09  
 18 Diehl, Nathan             JR Unattached           2:15.00    2:29.00  
 19 Simmons, Jefferty            XCWB                 2:20.00    2:33.30  
 20 Martin, Ross              FR Bethel Park          2:24.00    2:34.10  
 21 Janczarek, John           SO Byesville Me         2:20.30    2:35.40  
 22 Deaton, Andrew            FR Martins Ferr         2:20.00    2:35.90  
 23 Patterson, Robbey         SR Bethel Park          2:20.00    2:36.30  
 24 Evans, Cody                  XCWB                 2:20.00    2:42.80  
 25 Lawson, Harry             FR Trinity (Was         2:50.00    2:43.30  
 26 Windsheimer, Tyler        FR Trinity (Was         2:44.00    2:51.60  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Genther, Jarrod           JR Unattached           4:45.00    4:38.10  
  2 Gates, Brey                  etta track           4:45.00    4:43.40  
  3 Labash, Christian         SO Westmoreland         4:48.00    4:44.20  
  4 Watts, Matt                  Gallia Acade         4:50.00    4:50.90  
  5 magill, brandon           SR chillicothe          4:43.00    4:53.60  
  6 Saling, Brandon           SR Caldwell             5:10.00    4:58.80  
  7 Lockhart, Aaron           SR Unattached           5:10.00    5:01.00  
  8 whitehair, jordan         SO Unattached           5:20.00    5:02.00  
  9 Zimak, Donald             JR Trinity (Was         4:48.00    5:08.50  
 10 Pontius, Trever           JR Unattached           5:15.00    5:10.57  
 11 Williard, Dan             JR Unattached           5:00.00    5:11.50  
 12 Ullman, Bradley           SR etta track           4:50.00    5:13.80  
 13 Musgrave, Nick            SO Unattached           5:30.00    5:15.55  
 14 Eckels, Logan             SR Unattached           5:10.00    5:15.59  
 15 Niswonger, Johnathan      FR Caldwell             5:49.55    5:16.73  
 16 Wagner, Will              SR Ohio County          5:00.00    5:17.40  
 17 Robinson, Brandon         SR Ohio County          5:00.00    5:17.70  
 18 Ehgstrom, Matt            JR Uhrichsville         4:55.00    5:20.00  
 19 Diehl, Nathan             JR Unattached           5:00.00    5:22.30  
 20 Brewer, Trey                 Watkins              5:35.00    5:30.81  
 21 Martin, Ross              FR Bethel Park          5:15.00    5:31.91  
 22 North, Dakotah            SR etta track           5:10.00    5:33.70  
 23 Ackerman, Lee             JR Martins Ferr         5:13.00    5:36.43  
 24 Littleton, Steven         SR Martins Ferr         5:25.00    5:36.44  
 25 Warner, Tim                  Gallia Acade         5:14.86    5:38.70  
 26 Patterson, Robbey         SR Bethel Park          5:20.00    5:38.84  
 27 Windsheimer, Tyler        FR Trinity (Was         5:59.00    6:16.72  
 28 Lawson, Harry             FR Trinity (Was         6:15.00    6:23.51  
 29 Adkins, Donald            SO Uhrichsville         6:00.00    6:36.72  
 30 MeBee, Ryan               JR Uhrichsville         5:30.00    6:56.88  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gates, Brey                  etta track          10:30.00   10:19.01  
  2 Cochran, Wes              SR etta track          10:30.00   10:19.07  
  3 Watts, Matt                  Gallia Acade        11:31.00   10:23.95  
  4 Drazba, Charlie              Unattached                     10:45.06  
  5 Zimak, Donald             JR Trinity (Was        10:13.10   11:08.55  
  6 Guy, Dallas               SO Byesville Me        10:43.08   11:11.57  
  7 Long, Tyler               SR Ohio County         10:20.00   11:23.39  
  8 Musgrave, Nick            SO Unattached          11:00.00   11:29.34  
  9 Chadwick, Marcus          SO Trinity (Was        10:33.00   11:32.19  
 10 Pontius, Trever           JR Unattached          11:30.00   11:59.33  
 11 Lilly, Eamon              SR Waverly             11:49.00   12:46.01  
 12 Warner, Tim                  Gallia Acade        11:31.80   12:53.81  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zeigler, Zane             SR Unattached              8.65       8.09q  2 
  2 phillips, anthony         SR Unattached              7.90       8.13q  1 
  3 Palmer, Devaughn          SR Ohio County             8.80       8.20q  1 
  4 Wilkin, Joey              JR Wester. Nort            8.00       8.21q  2 
  5 Beckett, Damon            SR Ohio County             8.90       8.34q  1 
  6 Padyjasek, Richie         JR Martins Ferr            8.40       8.40q  3 
  7 Frey, Cody                JR Unattached              8.40       8.42q  2 
  8 Allen, Camron             SR Ohio County             9.10       8.74q  3 
  9 Mason, Matt               SR Logan                   9.10       9.40q  2 
 10 Salicce, Nick             SO Bethel Park             8.40       9.45q  3 
 11 Roberts, Matt             JR Unattached              8.75       9.46q  1 
 12 Meachum, Andrew           FR Wester. Nort            8.80       9.52q  3 
 13 Bowers, D.J.              SR Cardington-L            8.00       9.82q  2 
 14 Lawson, Harry             FR Trinity (Was           12.10      10.10q  2 
 15 VanMeter, Travis          SR Unattached              4.00      10.12   1 
 16 Dallatore, Nate           JR Trinity (Was           11.50      10.19   2 
 17 Bongiovanni, Tim          SR Byesville Me                      10.27   3 
 18 Martin, Terrence          SR Ohio County             9.40      10.49   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zeigler, Zane             SR Unattached              8.09       7.50   2 
  2 phillips, anthony         SR Unattached              8.13       7.50   2 
  3 Palmer, Devaughn          SR Ohio County             8.20       7.50   2 
  4 Wilkin, Joey              JR Wester. Nort            8.21       7.70   2 
  5 Padyjasek, Richie         JR Martins Ferr            8.40       7.90   2 
  6 Beckett, Damon            SR Ohio County             8.34       8.00   2 
  7 Frey, Cody                JR Unattached              8.42       8.10   2 
  8 Mason, Matt               SR Logan                   9.40       8.40   1 
  9 Salicce, Nick             SO Bethel Park             9.45       8.60   1 
  9 Roberts, Matt             JR Unattached              9.46       8.60   1 
  9 Bowers, D.J.              SR Cardington-L            9.82       8.60   1 
 12 Allen, Camron             SR Ohio County             8.74       8.70   1 
 13 Meachum, Andrew           FR Wester. Nort            9.52       9.10   1 
 14 Lawson, Harry             FR Trinity (Was           10.10      10.60   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ohio County Speed Demons  'A'                     1:37.50    1:39.26   2 
     1) Beckett, Damon SR               2) Morris, Zach SR                
     3) Brown, Jaleel SR                4) Flatley, Jake SR               
  2 Watkins Memorial High School  'A'                 1:36.70    1:40.29   2 
     1) Kemp, Brendan                   2) Rich, Joe                      
     3) Severino, Connor                4) Sensabaugh, Connor             
  3 Gallia Academy -unattached  'A'                   1:36.60    1:40.82   2 
     1) Moore, Ethan SR                 2) Jenkins, Joe SR                
     3) Campbell, Tyler SR              4) Wilson, Austin SR              
  4 Watkins Memorial High School  'B'                 1:39.00    1:43.56   2 
     1) Anderson, Vinny                 2) Sensabaugh, Holden             
     3) George, Ethan                   4) Henkel, Nathan                 
  5 Trinity (Washington)  'A'                         1:44.10    1:43.62   1 
     1) Dugan, Kyle SO                  2) Lazek, Lucas FR                
     3) Dewees, Matt SR                 4) McClelland, Mike SR            
  6 Logan  'A'                                        1:50.00    1:43.93   1 
     1) Mason, Matt SR                  2) Lawson, Kenton SO              
     3) McManaway, Tyler SR             4) Vermillion, Seth JR            
  7 Ohio County Speed Demons  'B'                     1:42.10    1:44.54   1 
     1) Banks, DC SR                    2) Mendenhall, Lee JR             
     3) Martin, Terrence SR             4) Allen, Camron SR               
  8 Unattached  'A'                                              1:45.94   1 
     1) Campbell, Tyler                 2)                                
  9 Uhrichsville Claymont  'A'                        1:40.00    1:47.05   2 
     1) Richardson, Jordan SO           2) Copeland, Sachel SO            
     3) Jones, Tyler FR                 4) McKean, Sean SR                
 10 Trinity (Washington)  'B'                         1:48.10    1:50.86   1 
     1) Grabiak, Denny SR               2) Thomas, Dylan JR               
     3) Rivera, James FR                4) Dallatore, Nate JR             
 11 Watkins Memorial High School  'C'                 1:42.00    1:53.80   2 
     1) Hix, Nick                       2) Sanders, Jake                  
     3) Marable, Devonte                4) Mollenkopf, Charlie            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watkins Memorial High School  'A'                 3:36.50    3:42.10   2 
     1) Severino, Connor                2) George, Ethan                  
     3) Anderson, Vinny                 4) Kemp, Brendan                  
  2 Uhrichsville Claymont  'A'                        3:38.80    3:48.41   2 
     1) Barker, Derrik SO               2) Ehgstrom, Matt JR              
     3) Richardson, Jordan SO           4) Sanborn, Kyle JR               
  3 Ohio County Speed Demons  'A'                     3:37.00    3:56.51   2 
     1) Morris, Zach SR                 2) Brown, Jaleel SR               
     3) Auber, Eric SR                  4) Palmer, Devaughn SR            
  4 Trinity (Washington)  'A'                         3:45.10    3:59.74   1 
     1) Urso, Josh JR                   2) Dallatore, Nate JR             
     3) Jordan, Thomas JR               4) Lyon, Jordan SR                
  5 Bethel Park  'A'                                  4:00.00    4:07.18   1 
     1) Guerrero, Mike FR               2) Vomer, Chad FR                 
     3) Salicce, Nick SO                4) Martin, Ross FR                
  6 Xcwb  'A'                                         3:55.00    4:12.46   1 
     1) Evans, Cody                     2) Pontius, Trever                
     3) Simmons, Jefferty               4) Trejo, Jared                   
  7 Ohio County Speed Demons  'B'                     3:45.00    4:20.89   2 
     1) Allen, Camron SR                2) Mendenhall, Lee JR             
     3) Beckett, Damon SR               4) Flatley, Jake SR               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trinity (Washington)  'A'                         8:49.10    8:55.74  
     1) Urso, Josh JR                   2) Lyon, Jordan SR                
     3) Zimak, Donald JR                4) Chadwick, Marcus SO            
  2 etta track  'A'                                   8:40.00    9:01.99  
     1) Ullman, Bradley SR              2) Lynch, Garret SR               
     3) Cochran, Wes SR                 4) Freeman, Gage SR               
  3 Parkersburg  'A'                                  9:10.00    9:20.36  
     1) Harmon, Josh SR                 2) Wharton, Brandin JR            
     3) Stockdale, Tyler JR             4) McFee, Austin SR               
  4 Uhrichsville Claymont  'A'                        8:50.00    9:42.71  
     1) Cox, Josh SR                    2) Barker, Derrik SO              
     3) Ehgstrom, Matt JR               4) Sanborn, Kyle JR               
 
Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McClelland, Mike          SR Trinity (Was           1.95m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Lisovich, Tyler              Unattached             1.62m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Highman, Shane            SR Unattached             1.95m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  4 Lynch, Garret             SR etta track                        1.73m    5-08.00 
  4 Mason, Matt               SR Logan                  1.87m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  4 Rich, Joe                    Watkins                1.95m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  7 harris, kellen            SR Unattached             1.62m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  8 Mccracken, Billy          FR Trinity (Was           1.52m      1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- Henkel, Nathan               Watkins                1.68m         NH            
 -- Rivera, James             FR Trinity (Was           1.52m         NH            
 -- Cecchetti, Mario          SR Iroquois Tra           1.72m         NH            
 -- Sanborn, Kyle             JR Uhrichsville           1.82m         NH            
 -- Pennington, Zac           FR Uhrichsville           1.52m         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Oxley, Jesse              JR Berne Union            4.11m   13-06.00      4.11m 
  2 Reilly, Logan             SR Bethel Park            2.74m   12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Coplin, Eric              SR Unattached             3.96m   11-04.00      3.45m 
  4 Craft, Caleb                 Gallia Acade           3.35m   11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Martello, Vinny           JR Massillon Ja           3.96m   10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 Sensabaugh, Holden           Watkins                3.49m   10-06.00      3.20m 
  7 Zvansky, Zach             JR Cardington-L           2.74m   10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 VanDyne, Tyler            FR Unattached             2.28m    9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Bonar, Chase                 Ohio County            3.35m    9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Dunbar, Eric              JR Ohio County            3.81m    9-00.00      2.74m 
 11 Rossiter, Jesse           SR Cardington-L           2.70m    9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Pennington, Zac           FR Uhrichsville           2.43m         NH            
 -- Jenkins, Travis           JR Martins Ferr           3.04m         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McClelland, Mike          SR Trinity (Was           6.42m      6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.09m  6.15m  6.37m  6.53m      
  2 Parmiter, Eli             JR Unattached             6.09m      6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.14m  5.48m  5.90m  6.00m      
  3 Roberts, Braden           SR etta track                        6.13m   20-01.50 
      5.99m  5.88m  5.97m  6.13m      
  4 Kachenko, Christopher     SR Unattached             5.79m      6.03m   19-09.50 
      6.03m  5.59m  FOUL  5.76m      
  5 Campbell, Tyler           SR Gallia Acade           5.79m      5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.84m  5.99m  5.54m  5.51m      
  6 Padyjasek, Richie         JR Martins Ferr           6.10m      5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.84m  5.92m  5.48m  5.79m      
  7 Martin, Dorian               Unattached             5.79m      5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  5.84m  4.00m  5.55m      
  8 Rich, Joe                    Watkins                6.46m      5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.79m  5.72m  5.83m  5.78m      
  9 Banks, DC                 SR Ohio County            5.48m      5.63m   18-05.75 
      FOUL  5.63m  5.31m  5.24m      
 10 Cecchetti, Mario          SR Iroquois Tra           5.63m      5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.40m  5.36m  5.32m  5.61m      
 11 Hinkle, Jared             JR Unattached             5.99m      5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.09m  4.98m  5.10m  5.51m      
 11 thompson, matthew         JR Unattached             6.50m      5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.37m  5.38m  5.40m  5.51m       
 13 Allison, logan               Gallia Acade           5.60m      5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.40m  5.25m  5.46m  5.39m      
 14 Newland, Josh             SO Massillon Ja                      5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.11m  5.05m  5.30m  5.43m      
 15 Martin, Terrence          SR Ohio County            5.48m      5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.40m  4.98m  5.24m  4.62m      
 16 Cecchetti, Anthony        SO Iroquois Tra           5.02m      5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.03m  5.38m  5.10m  4.89m      
 17 Coffield, Quinton         FR Unattached             5.50m      5.26m   17-03.25 
      4.78m  FOUL  FOUL  5.26m      
 18 Bowers, D.J.              SR Cardington-L                      5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  5.08m  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Mollenkopf, Charlie          Watkins                5.48m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  5.04m  4.78m  5.08m      
 20 Grabiak, Denny            SR Trinity (Was           4.72m      4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.84m  4.84m  4.99m  FOUL      
 21 Walker, Chad              SR Uhrichsville                      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.89m  4.93m  FOUL  4.90m       
 22 Dotson, Scott             SR Unattached             4.57m      4.64m   15-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.04m  4.64m       
 23 Rivera, James             FR Trinity (Was           3.68m      4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.51m  4.38m  4.39m  FOUL      
 24 Mccracken, Billy          FR Trinity (Was           3.68m      4.49m   14-08.75 
      FOUL  4.37m  4.34m  4.49m      
 25 Henkles, Joe              SR Bethel Park            5.48m      4.44m   14-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.44m  4.40m       
 26 Jones, Tyler              FR Uhrichsville           4.87m      4.36m   14-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.36m  4.32m      
 27 Vomer, Chad               FR Bethel Park                       3.87m   12-08.50 
      FOUL  3.62m  3.85m  3.87m      
 28 Guerrero, Mike            FR Bethel Park            5.48m      3.49m   11-05.50 
      3.38m  3.32m  3.49m  3.33m      
 -- Roberts, Matt             JR Unattached             5.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Phelps, Zack                 Unattached             5.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parmiter, Eli             JR Unattached             9.14m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.69m  11.96m  11.91m  12.10m      
  2 Craft, Caleb                 Gallia Acade          10.70m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.83m  10.84m  10.79m  10.54m       
  3 Bongiovanni, Tim          SR Byesville Me          10.27m     10.56m   34-07.75 
      9.73m  10.56m  9.88m  10.30m      
  4 Thomas, Dylan             JR Trinity (Was           8.86m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.83m  10.13m  10.19m  FOUL      
  5 Jones, Tyler              FR Uhrichsville           7.62m      9.16m   30-00.75 
      8.86m  FOUL  FOUL  9.16m      
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dyke, Dylan               SO Waverly               15.84m     16.71m   54-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.86m  16.71m       
  2 Blair, Coy                JR Logan                 17.72m     15.45m   50-08.25 
      14.55m  15.45m  FOUL  15.31m       
  3 Ullman, Hayden            SR Unattached            14.00m     14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.37m  14.65m  14.70m  13.64m      
  4 schneid, aaron            SR Unattached            14.60m     14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.04m  14.11m  14.04m  FOUL      
  5 McCloskey, Kal            SR Bethel Park           11.65m     14.03m   46-00.50 
      14.03m  13.45m  13.70m  13.03m      
  6 Hinkle, Jared             JR Unattached            13.03m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.82m  13.00m  12.59m  12.11m      
  7 Carr, Devon                  Unattached            12.19m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  FOUL  11.77m  FOUL      
  8 Newland, Josh             SO Massillon Ja          13.30m     12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.33m  12.74m  12.47m  11.97m      
  9 Crawford, Travis          SR Piketon               13.86m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.15m  12.20m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Huffman, Nikolas          SO Virginia              13.41m     12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  11.79m  11.54m  FOUL      
 11 Nadzam, Jeremy            SR Cardington-L                     11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  11.65m  11.49m  11.30m       
 12 Dyke, Nick                   Unattached            12.19m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.51m  11.28m  10.98m  10.91m       
 13 Walker, Chad              SR Uhrichsville          10.16m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.61m  10.88m  9.13m  10.00m       
 14 Baker, Dustin                Watkins               10.97m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      9.93m  10.44m  10.32m  10.62m      
 15 Schuetz, Andrew              Ohio County           10.66m      9.54m   31-03.75 
      FOUL  9.04m  9.54m  9.24m      
 16 Keeney, Jacob                Ohio County           10.66m      9.43m   30-11.25 
      7.26m  FOUL  9.43m  9.40m      
 17 Jones, Tyler              FR Uhrichsville           7.62m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      8.92m  9.39m  8.19m  8.65m       
 18 Scranton, Earl            FR Uhrichsville           7.62m      9.06m   29-08.75 
      8.51m  8.88m  9.06m  8.97m      
 19 Mingrone, Luke            JR Bethel Park            8.22m      7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.46m  FOUL  7.70m  7.70m      
 20 Gadd, Kyle                FR Byesville Me                      7.20m   23-07.50 
      6.98m  6.76m  6.53m  7.20m      
 21 Glauvacici, CJ            JR Uhrichsville           9.14m      6.82m   22-04.50 
      2.22m  6.61m  6.71m  6.82m      
 
Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blair, Coy                JR Logan                 16.86m     18.75m   61-06.25 
      18.41m  18.43m  18.75m  FOUL      
  2 schneid, aaron            SR Unattached            10.00m     15.93m   52-03.25 
      12.62m  FOUL  14.21m  15.93m      
  3 Huffman, Nikolas          SO Virginia              16.15m     15.45m   50-08.25 
      15.45m  FOUL  FOUL  15.28m      
  4 Dyke, Dylan               SO Waverly                          15.43m   50-07.50 
      13.19m  14.51m  15.43m  FOUL      
  5 Dyke, Nick                   Unattached                       12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.55m  11.25m  12.18m  12.04m      
  6 Crawford, Travis          SR Piketon               12.19m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.02m  FOUL      
  7 Carr, Devon                  Unattached                       11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  FOUL  10.26m  11.02m      
  8 Glauvacici, CJ            JR Uhrichsville           7.62m      9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.39m  8.37m  9.00m  8.08m      
  9 Walker, Chad              SR Uhrichsville           7.54m      7.59m   24-11.00 
      6.46m  7.59m  6.98m  7.28m      
 10 Scranton, Earl            FR Uhrichsville           7.62m      7.05m   23-01.75 
      7.05m  6.15m  6.88m  6.89m