RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Jim Findlay, OHRunners
Bill Goat Invitational - 8/27/2011 10:36:28 PM
McDonald HS, McDonald, OH
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Carissa Jenkins 10 Austintown-Fitch 20:25.20 1
2 Samantha Bockoven 9 Cvca 20:41.70 2
3 McKinsie Klim 11 Poland 20:49.90 3
4 Sarah MacIntosh 12 Cvca 21:02.10 4
5 Natalie Pasicznyk 9 Cvca 21:05.10 5
6 Libby Rogenski 11 Poland 21:18.00 6
7 Karlie Lieberth 12 Crestwood 21:27.50 7
8 Catlyn Walker 11 Struthers 21:33.30 8
9 Carli Sebest 9 Poland 21:36.90 9
10 Abby Soltisz 10 Crestwood 21:47.10 10
11 Melissa Klim 11 Poland 21:48.00 11
12 Mallory Myers 11 Cvca 22:01.30 12
13 Michelle Klim 11 Poland 22:03.20 13
14 Sarah Jones 11 McDonald 22:06.90 14
15 Alex Blair 11 Cvca 22:31.20 15
16 Caroline Hahn 11 Garfield 22:35.30 16
17 Kenzie Srock 11 McDonald 22:39.70 17
18 Angelina Moore 12 Woodridge 22:47.00 18
19 Madison Spreitzer 10 Woodridge 22:47.30 19
20 Taylor Harshbarger 10 Girard 22:52.40 20
21 Bobbi Oakes 9 McDonald 22:58.40 21
22 Taylor Michael 10 Crestwood 23:06.40 22
23 Kira Edic 11 Crestwood 23:07.60 23
24 Meghan Westerh 9 Streetsboro 23:08.70 24
25 Kira Judd 9 Crestwood 23:13.80 25
26 Emiko Waight 11 Woodridge 23:15.40 26
27 Mia Yeager 11 Cvca 23:24.90 27
28 Clara King 12 Cvca 23:27.10 28
29 Challis Roberts 10 Crestwood 23:33.90 29
30 Madison Westerh 9 Streetsboro 23:34.50 30
31 Rachel Affagato 12 Struthers 23:38.80 31
32 Nicole Rodomsky 10 John F. Kennedy 23:42.30 --
33 Colleen O'Connor 10 Jefferson 23:42.70 32
34 Paige Eckman 12 McDonald 23:45.10 33
35 Taylor Myers 12 Cvca 23:45.20 --
36 Paige Wasko 10 Struthers 23:56.40 34
37 Tina Boyles 10 Girard 23:57.20 35
38 Bailee D'Amore 10 McDonald 23:58.20 36
39 Dana Bindus 10 Streetsboro 24:03.70 37
40 EmIlette Hewitt 9 Cvca 24:04.70 --
41 McKenna Tiley 9 Cvca 24:07.00 --
42 Rachel Starvaggi 10 Woodridge 24:09.60 38
43 Codi Oster 10 Cvca 24:11.00 --
44 Justine Kagy 10 Girard 24:15.20 39
45 Julia Moore 9 Woodridge 24:20.20 40
46 Caroline Rybka 10 Cvca 24:21.10 --
47 Maggie Zimmerman 11 Woodridge 24:22.20 41
48 Abby D'Amore 11 McDonald 24:22.90 42
49 Paige Verma 11 Streetsboro 24:29.90 43
50 Katrina Folk 10 Woodridge 24:33.00 44
51 Josie Baum 11 Garfield 24:36.60 45
52 Amanda Richards 11 LaBrae 24:43.00 --
53 Erin Kiley 10 Woodridge 24:43.40 --
54 Jenna Head 11 Crestwood 24:47.00 46
55 Amy Wells 9 Struthers 24:48.00 47
56 Molly King 9 Cvca 24:50.00 --
57 Amanda Fosnight 10 Crestwood 24:50.10 --
58 Ellie Rogenski 10 Poland 24:50.60 48
59 Jessica Showalter 9 Woodridge 24:51.30 --
60 Angela DeBord 11 Woodridge 24:58.90 --
61 Amanda Choma 11 Austintown-Fitch 25:03.40 49
62 Allyson Dryer 10 Woodridge 25:05.90 --
63 Annie Wilthew 11 Garfield 25:08.60 50
64 Alina Tiber 11 Cvca 25:12.70 --
65 Anna Johnson 10 Cvca 25:22.30 --
66 Summer Pacholke 12 Jefferson 25:23.40 51
67 Iesha Walker 10 Struthers 25:26.10 52
68 Madeliene Sorrick 9 Crestwood 25:26.20 --
69 Emily Eckman 10 Poland 25:31.20 53
70 Eva DiPaolo 9 Cvca 25:31.50 --
71 Jessica Becker 9 Jefferson 25:39.90 54
72 Hannah Nischwitz 9 Canfield 25:47.50 55
73 Lisa DeRue 12 Garfield 25:48.80 56
74 Courtney Williams 9 Girard 25:49.60 57
75 Jessica Land 11 Springfield 25:52.10 58
76 Shelby Sangdahl 11 Cvca 25:53.70 --
77 Jaclynn Choma 11 Austintown-Fitch 25:54.70 59
78 Katlin Richter 11 Garfield 25:55.20 60
79 Kathryn Zetts 12 Canfield 25:55.70 61
80 Sarah Sajnovsky 10 Struthers 25:58.50 62
81 Renee Manges 12 Springfield 26:00.30 63
82 Alexis Morgan 9 Austintown-Fitch 26:02.30 64
83 Anna Luongo 10 Canfield 26:04.20 65
84 Mackenzie Maresh 12 Cvca 26:09.50 --
85 Sara Sefcik 10 Cvca 26:10.00 --
86 Maddie Lobaugh 11 McDonald 26:13.80 66
87 Anginette Fullerton 12 Cvca 26:14.50 --
88 Ciera Lanterman 11 Streetsboro 26:15.20 67
89 Tiffany Rybka 11 Cvca 26:17.30 --
90 Katie Knettel 12 Cvca 26:17.30 --
91 Shayla Arnett 9 Woodridge 26:18.80 --
92 Jessica Stranman 9 Jefferson 26:21.50 68
93 Taylor Walters 10 Girard 26:22.90 69
94 Kaitlin Dastoli 12 Canfield 26:35.50 70
95 Jamie Fullen 12 Springfield 26:38.20 71
96 Emily Shields 10 Poland 26:39.00 --
97 Alyssa Ritz 9 McDonald 26:44.00 --
98 Mary Ann Tul 10 Austintown-Fitch 26:50.90 72
99 Brooke Lemmo 12 Canfield 26:55.20 73
100 Destiny Walker 9 LaBrae 26:55.70 --
101 Nina Patterson 9 Woodridge 26:58.10 --
102 Kristen Crean 11 LaBrae 27:00.40 --
103 Faith Mitchell 10 Cvca 27:02.00 --
104 Emily Burton 9 Canfield 27:06.80 74
105 Angelina Sorice 9 Canfield 27:07.00 75
106 Allana Miura 12 Streetsboro 27:17.10 76
107 Courtney Dockry 10 Austintown-Fitch 27:24.40 77
108 Aline Shlepr 11 Cvca 27:33.40 --
109 Victoria Bosze 9 Canfield 27:38.20 --
110 Lisa Stout 11 Springfield 27:45.20 78
111 Jillian Meisinger 11 Streetsboro 27:47.20 79
112 Brittany Bettile 10 Canfield 27:50.80 --
113 Sara O'Kane 10 Poland 27:51.20 --
114 Lauren Moore 10 Cvca 27:58.00 --
115 Samantha Anderson 11 Poland 28:00.80 --
116 Kayla Stanley 12 Sebring McKinley 28:05.40 --
117 Elise Musacchio 12 Jefferson 28:07.50 80
118 Heather Cummings 10 Streetsboro 28:11.10 --
119 Faith LeMay 10 Woodridge 28:11.90 --
120 Madison Gilliland 10 Streetsboro 28:22.80 --
121 Lizzie Wilson 12 Cvca 28:28.20 --
122 Lindsey Jones 9 Garfield 28:42.90 81
123 Molly Mathews 9 Garfield 28:44.60 82
124 Gia Marucci 11 Canfield 28:51.90 --
125 Destiny King 10 Streetsboro 28:53.30 --
126 Lauren James 12 Cvca 28:56.20 --
127 Christina John 11 Cvca 28:57.50 --
128 Chelsea Alexander 11 Austintown-Fitch 28:58.10 83
129 Alexis Cloud 10 Girard 29:02.30 84
130 Abigail Hahn 10 Garfield 29:05.10 --
131 Libby Urig 11 Canfield 29:17.00 --
132 Julia Pfaff 10 Crestwood 29:21.10 --
133 Hannah Sidle 12 Cvca 29:27.30 --
134 Abbey Karlock 9 Canfield 29:28.30 --
135 Julie James 9 Crestwood 29:29.50 --
136 Emily Cramer 12 Girard 29:34.50 85
137 Danielle Wainio 9 Poland 29:37.90 --
138 Jayne Walker 12 Struthers 29:41.70 86
139 Elizabeth McIe 12 Woodridge 29:44.40 --
140 Brooke Emery 10 Austintown-Fitch 29:44.60 --
141 Kara Thompson 9 Struthers 29:50.90 --
142 Sarah Lofara 12 Struthers 29:54.10 --
143 Svetlana Lefoer 10 Canfield 29:58.70 --
144 Danielle DePace 10 Cvca 30:01.10 --
145 Nicole Simeonsson 12 Poland 30:03.20 --
146 Gabby Lessak 12 Springfield 30:07.30 87
147 Raven Page 9 Girard 30:07.60 --
148 Paige Oster 12 Cvca 30:15.30 --
149 Brittany Alloway 9 Garfield 30:16.90 --
150 Elena Yemma 11 Poland 30:33.00 --
151 Caitlin Sukalac 11 Jefferson 30:42.30 88
152 Kayla Moran 9 Austintown-Fitch 30:50.30 --
153 Kaelyn Snyder 9 Austintown-Fitch 30:58.50 --
154 Amy Hatfield 10 Streetsboro 31:12.50 --
155 Leah Vitek 11 Canfield 31:14.60 --
156 Heidi Basel 11 Garfield 31:20.70 --
157 Rachel Wyand 11 Canfield 31:25.60 --
158 Stephanie Waltman 9 Austintown-Fitch 31:27.90 --
159 Katie Hunter 12 Canfield 31:30.20 --
160 Ashley Smith 9 Canfield 31:31.50 --
161 Meghan Sahr 9 Cvca 31:43.40 --
162 Alyssa Bielinski 10 Streetsboro 31:50.60 --
163 Isabella Scarl 9 Garfield 31:51.10 --
164 Lacey Sharp 11 Garfield 31:52.90 --
165 Delaney Gianantonio 9 Jefferson 32:04.40 89
166 Morgan Montgomery 9 Poland 32:09.30 --
167 Courtney Devellin 9 Girard 32:19.20 --
168 Kelly Rantilla 12 Canfield 32:23.20 --
169 Billie Jo Schafer 11 Sebring McKinley 32:25.90 --
170 Maggie Glaros 10 Poland 32:43.70 --
171 Shawna Waters 9 Woodridge 32:51.80 --
172 Mary Hunt 9 Poland 32:54.20 --
173 Maria Haynes 9 Canfield 33:43.80 --
174 Beth Everhart 10 Sebring McKinley 33:45.70 --
175 Maegen Stringer 9 LaBrae 34:00.70 --
176 Megan Powell 11 Springfield 34:06.60 90
177 Amelia McIe 9 Woodridge 34:18.10 --
178 Alaina Fullerman 9 Canfield 34:56.90 --
179 Amanda Paugh 10 Streetsboro 35:21.20 --
180 Olivia Torsk 10 Struthers 36:01.20 --
181 Hannah Kirk 11 Garfield 37:18.60 --
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Cvca 38 2 4 5 12 15 27 28
Total Time: 1:47:21 Average: 21:28.28 1-5 Split: 1:50
2 Poland 42 3 6 9 11 13 48 53
Total Time: 1:47:36 Average: 21:31.20 1-5 Split: 1:13
3 Crestwood 87 7 10 22 23 25 29 46
Total Time: 1:52:42 Average: 22:32.48 1-5 Split: 1:46
4 McDonald 121 14 17 21 33 36 42 66
Total Time: 1:55:28 Average: 23:05.66 1-5 Split: 1:51
5 Woodridge 141 18 19 26 38 40 41 44
Total Time: 1:57:20 Average: 23:27.90 1-5 Split: 1:33
6 Struthers 172 8 31 34 47 52 62 86
Total Time: 1:59:23 Average: 23:52.52 1-5 Split: 3:53
7 Streetsboro 201 24 30 37 43 67 76 79
Total Time: 2:01:32 Average: 24:18.40 1-5 Split: 3:07
8 Girard 220 20 35 39 57 69 84 85
Total Time: 2:03:17 Average: 24:39.46 1-5 Split: 3:31
9 Garfield 227 16 45 50 56 60 81 82
Total Time: 2:04:05 Average: 24:48.90 1-5 Split: 3:20
10 Austintown-Fitch 245 1 49 59 64 72 77 83
Total Time: 2:04:17 Average: 24:51.30 1-5 Split: 6:26
11 Jefferson 285 32 51 54 68 80 88 89
Total Time: 2:09:15 Average: 25:51.00 1-5 Split: 4:25
12 Canfield 324 55 61 65 70 73 74 75
Total Time: 2:11:18 Average: 26:15.62 1-5 Split: 1:08
13 Springfield 357 58 63 71 78 87 90 -
Total Time: 2:16:23 Average: 27:16.62 1-5 Split: 4:15