St. Ignatius Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.17 | James Norris | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
7.22 | Tim McVey | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
7.47 | SB | Matt Wojnarwsky | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
7.49 | SB | Dan Way | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.02 | SB | James Norris | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
23.68 | SB | Dan Way | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
24.02 | SB | Enzio Cannata | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
24.20 | SB | Scott Arthrell | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.53 | SB | Ray O'brien | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
55.58 | SB | Blake Yoho | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
55.60 | SB | Jacob Maier | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
56.25 | SB | Bo Rin | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.84 | Vince Bartram | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:05.75 | Joe Arquillo | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:06.74 | SB | Tim Trentel | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:07.06 | SB | Jack Miller | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:33.98 | Luke Wagner | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4:47.21 | SB | Tom Sullivan | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
5:02.18 | SB | David Meler | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:03.21 | SB | Michael Kraft | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.10 | Matt Mcvey | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
9.52 | SB | Ian Woidke | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.87 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:10.97 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Mike Zupan | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7 | SB | Mike Schafer | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
17-11.25 | SB | Ray O'brien | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
17-5.5 | SB | Matt Wojnarwsky | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | SB | Pat Politowicz | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
12-0 | SB | Zach Keirn | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
53-11.75 | Kevin Kavalec | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
43-1 | Corey Griffith | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
38-11 | SB | Alejandro Torres | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |