Saturday Night Lights VIII presented by Noxgear 2013

Centerville, OH

Saturday Night Lights VIII presented by Noxgear 2013 vs Saturday Night Lights VII presented by Noxgear 2014

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -613 982 1595
Overall Average -1:06.29 22:22.39 23:28.68
1st-10th Place -23.84 16:08.70 16:32.54
1st-25th Place -21.48 16:29.48 16:50.96
1st-50th Place -14.80 16:52.59 17:07.40
1st-100th Place -8.81 17:19.89 17:28.70
Common Athletes -- -- 439
Ran Faster 70 256 186
Ran Season Best 10 20 10
Average Time -17.51 22:05.69 22:23.20
Median Time -8.26 21:41.45 21:49.71
Middle 80% Times -16.75 21:46.07 22:02.82
Top 10% Times -8.81 17:27.47 17:36.28
Top 25% Times -6.88 18:12.89 18:19.77
Top 50% Times -11.75 19:19.09 19:30.85
Bottom 50% Times -23.19 24:46.26 25:09.45
Bottom 25% Times -25.98 26:53.67 27:19.66
Bottom 10% Times -32.51 29:26.88 29:59.39
Average Difference -18.02 -- --
Median Difference -49.62 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -16.56 -- --
Top 10% Difference -7.54 -- --
Top 50% Difference -11.33 -- --
Top 25% Difference -3.23 -- --
Top 50% Difference -11.33 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -24.48 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -37.93 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -33.48 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Ben Stites Wyoming -12.61 16:29.36 16:41.97
Ray Berling Sycamore -1:09.99 16:29.73 17:39.72
Mark Mueller Carroll -44.23 16:35.45 17:19.68
Harish Prabhakaran Beavercreek -49.11 16:40.32 17:29.43
Luke Widdig Kings +52.26 17:34.63 16:42.37
Max Hoffman Wyoming -12.64 16:47.80 17:00.44
Kyria Graves Sycamore -1:12.91 16:47.93 18:00.84
Kevin Lawson Sycamore +53.79 17:52.12 16:58.33
Joe Thistleton Mars Hill Academy +10.62 17:11.14 17:00.52
Mike Laughlin Carroll +1:15.80 18:18.69 17:02.89
Noah Ball Lancaster +13.30 17:16.56 17:03.26
Tyler Black Centerville -5.57 17:07.03 17:12.60
John Urbine Lancaster -49.80 17:07.34 17:57.14
Robbie Harris Lancaster -22.42 17:07.65 17:30.07
Calvin Beal Beavercreek -1:09.36 17:09.71 18:19.07
Jordan Gregory Colerain +1:12.20 18:22.37 17:10.17
Eli Elkins Kings -53.36 17:12.22 18:05.58
Miles Menyhert Sycamore -1:09.43 17:13.23 18:22.66
Chris Loos Bishop Brossart -13.93 17:14.20 17:28.13
Isaak Kaiser Lancaster -22.23 17:20.44 17:42.67
William Schrantz Sycamore -4.43 17:20.58 17:25.01
Ben Balster Centerville +46.50 18:07.35 17:20.85
Alex Mikesell Centerville +1:32.09 18:55.61 17:23.52
Ben Cooper Kings -22.34 17:24.40 17:46.74
Nick Bosser Lancaster -2.78 17:24.79 17:27.57
Kevin Cross Centerville -2:34.34 17:25.60 19:59.94
Zach Birdsall Fairfield +27.85 17:53.48 17:25.63
Kevin Conrad Fairfield -2.83 17:25.80 17:28.63
Pierce Mowery Zane Trace -5:45.38 17:27.90 23:13.28
Kevin Sheedy Carroll +17.90 17:47.02 17:29.12
Mitch Singstock Sycamore +23.96 17:54.13 17:30.17
Tom Seibert Oak Hills -13.20 17:32.14 17:45.34
Daniel Snyder Colerain -30.31 17:36.69 18:07.00
Blayne Buckler Kings -46.05 17:36.85 18:22.90
Tanner Anthony Wyoming -1:00.35 17:39.02 18:39.37
Brad Booth Colerain -1:05.02 17:39.57 18:44.59
Adam Lucken Sycamore -21.29 17:39.93 18:01.22
Zach Whipple Lancaster +7.69 17:52.61 17:44.92
Nick Brems Oak Hills -33.33 17:45.56 18:18.89
Joey Saurine Carroll -9.11 17:47.44 17:56.55
Jacob Heinold Finneytown +24.18 18:13.23 17:49.05
Ross Klocke Bishop Brossart +46.28 18:35.88 17:49.60
Vincent Sprague Colerain +39.91 18:30.61 17:50.70
Kyle Young Fern Creek -0.59 17:52.40 17:52.99
Noah Darwiche Sycamore -1:52.02 17:53.84 19:45.86
Sinjin Jones Beavercreek -21.38 17:53.95 18:15.33
Grant Luby Lancaster -20.49 17:55.59 18:16.08
Chris Rioux Colerain +20.51 18:17.22 17:56.71
Shaun Ryer Carroll +22.48 18:19.74 17:57.26
Steven Reidell Centerville -56.56 17:57.96 18:54.52
Tj Siva Beavercreek -16.74 17:58.78 18:15.52
Cullen O'Brien Wyoming +21.05 18:22.23 18:01.18
Reilly Linehan Lancaster -4.51 18:01.41 18:05.92
John Salzman Centerville +41.73 18:43.59 18:01.86
Luke Danis Carroll +21.94 18:25.61 18:03.67
Grant Ingram Carroll -12.27 18:04.48 18:16.75
Frankie Meszaros Lancaster +21.43 18:26.26 18:04.83
Daniel Palmer Conner -26.40 18:04.84 18:31.24
Noah Hinson Lancaster +1:17.68 19:22.86 18:05.18
Trent Lindsey Lancaster -1:00.28 18:05.39 19:05.67
Seth Phillips Fairfield -27.54 18:06.09 18:33.63
Grant Mays Centerville +45.95 18:52.20 18:06.25
Brad Weidner Oak Hills +2.50 18:09.28 18:06.78
Nick Schuler Bishop Brossart +22.87 18:29.85 18:06.98
Evan Cramer Wyoming +9.00 18:16.77 18:07.77
Nick Baumann Conner +2.72 18:10.55 18:07.83
Andy Caldwell Greenon -6.37 18:08.90 18:15.27
Daulton Gunnell Fairfield -1:30.28 18:11.26 19:41.54
Noah Holmes Oak Hills +26.75 18:38.38 18:11.63
Adam Hartig Bishop Brossart +27.22 18:43.45 18:16.23
Chase Brentlinger Fairmont +12.14 18:32.57 18:20.43
Eli Branson Zane Trace +41.68 19:03.39 18:21.71
Jerrod Lainhart Conner -31.40 18:22.30 18:53.70
Jarod Didomenico Lancaster -2:34.58 18:25.21 20:59.79
Brad Bruesewitz Fairfield -2:29.19 18:25.96 20:55.15
Brad Arledge Beavercreek +14.18 18:40.42 18:26.24
Justin Nauman Lancaster -1:16.97 18:28.35 19:45.32
Franklin Boyd Conner +56.13 19:25.09 18:28.96
William Powell Kings -58.48 18:29.07 19:27.55
Michael Savage Oak Hills -2.11 18:30.32 18:32.43
Joel Pensworth Greenon +1:22.90 19:56.26 18:33.36
Andy Ferris Lancaster -25.45 18:33.40 18:58.85
Brandon Steele Centerville -36.41 18:34.84 19:11.25
Daniel Bendel Fairmont -44.28 18:37.29 19:21.57
Timothy Stevenson Cedarville +19.83 18:57.64 18:37.81
Drew Beck Oak Hills -1:18.42 18:39.33 19:57.75
Matthew Loxley Beavercreek -5.49 18:40.15 18:45.64
Ronny Smith Bishop Brossart +14.93 18:55.10 18:40.17
Ethan Emmert Centerville +46.76 19:27.73 18:40.97
Mark Scott Zane Trace +29.36 19:13.35 18:43.99
Jonah Engelhardt Wyoming -21.03 18:44.06 19:05.09
Matthew Salzman Centerville +37.51 19:23.04 18:45.53
Chris Jantzen Kings +36.01 19:23.19 18:47.18
Trevor Bartlett Kings -0.18 18:47.24 18:47.42
Austin Nader Beavercreek +1.46 18:49.93 18:48.47
Evan Trentman Fairfield +26.39 19:14.98 18:48.59
Jared Dimeff Beavercreek +25.70 19:16.96 18:51.26
Clay Cooper Kings -15.74 18:52.69 19:08.43
Ryan Wuebben Carroll +3:01.22 21:54.47 18:53.25
Ransome Rowland West Carrollton -1:06.60 18:53.42 20:00.02
Vince Sowell Fern Creek +30.49 19:27.11 18:56.62
Ryan Broerman Kings +17.00 19:14.21 18:57.21
Jonah Brun Carroll -6.86 18:57.84 19:04.70
Jonah Barenek Beavercreek -2:04.78 18:59.54 21:04.32
Gedeon Ndonga Hamilton +20.24 19:20.04 18:59.80
Kevin Minds Kings -1.16 19:01.77 19:02.93
Daniel Vogel Bishop Brossart +5.35 19:10.21 19:04.86
Michael Albino Kings -38.24 19:05.99 19:44.23
Joey Stipich Beavercreek -2:01.19 19:06.25 21:07.44
Greg Tompkins Centerville -52.98 19:07.92 20:00.90
Connor Bushnell Greenon -1:15.84 19:10.00 20:25.84
Matt Heil Carroll -10.40 19:10.48 19:20.88
Nic Christman Cedarville +15.02 19:26.77 19:11.75
Andrew Hay Kings -30.52 19:11.99 19:42.51
Trevor Brumfield Beavercreek -3:05.09 19:13.23 22:18.32
Trent Birch Centerville -1:49.51 19:16.71 21:06.22
Paul Stucker Sycamore -58.73 19:17.91 20:16.64
Noah Buell Beavercreek -2:44.93 19:19.25 22:04.18
Meshear Amirieh Fern Creek +56.17 20:18.41 19:22.24
Chase Gruet Cedarville -1:24.59 19:22.25 20:46.84
Jack Ciesla Centerville +2.29 19:24.99 19:22.70
Remington Burwell Lancaster -1:26.06 19:22.79 20:48.85
Kevin Fitzgerald Sycamore -47.33 19:24.55 20:11.88
Thomas Harmon Wyoming -10.00 19:25.04 19:35.04
Eric Albino Kings -36.84 19:26.74 20:03.58
Darby Pillow Zane Trace +38.83 20:05.57 19:26.74
Mitchell Kinney Cedarville -1:59.49 19:27.10 21:26.59
Marcus Simpson Beavercreek -1:30.77 19:28.26 20:59.03
Sam Gierach Colerain +2:12.46 21:40.93 19:28.47
Michael Wander Colerain +4.37 19:33.42 19:29.05
Andrew Rice Beavercreek -1:04.32 19:30.90 20:35.22
Jordan Randolph Winton Woods -8.10 19:30.95 19:39.05
Nathan Littrell Conner +1:03.77 20:36.28 19:32.51
Caleb Debord Zane Trace +37.99 20:10.92 19:32.93
Michael Braun Kings -39.95 19:33.41 20:13.36
Alexa Jennings Centerville -10.08 19:35.09 19:45.17
Adam Frankel Wyoming -10.36 19:36.27 19:46.63
Alex Tyson Carroll +13.05 19:49.97 19:36.92
Trevor Simpson Fairfield -54.52 19:37.28 20:31.80
Chris Schalk Kings -20.07 19:37.35 19:57.42
Wesley Williams Cedarville +20.20 19:58.55 19:38.35
Joshua Schnipke Fairmont -3.23 19:38.68 19:41.91
Luke Brueggemeyer Finneytown +18.46 19:57.87 19:39.41
Emily Welch Franklin Central High School -24.26 19:40.17 20:04.43
Jack Weaver Lancaster +34.32 20:15.23 19:40.91
Jonathan Kim Beavercreek -1:05.44 19:40.97 20:46.41
Shawn Boosveld Colerain +1:25.70 21:09.21 19:43.51
Brian Dinh West Carrollton +0.35 19:44.07 19:43.72
Collin Weidner East Dayton Christian +1:26.22 21:10.03 19:43.81
Hannah Tobler Colerain -6.34 19:45.21 19:51.55
Lexi Mccann Franklin Central High School -1:04.79 19:47.15 20:51.94
Josh Fathman Ross -1:16.13 19:51.21 21:07.34
Mason Tyler Fairmont +4:19.17 24:10.75 19:51.58
Javier Aguilar Centerville +4:05.74 23:58.13 19:52.39
Cailyn Adams Franklin Central High School -18.99 19:52.81 20:11.80
Josiah Callinan Fairmont -7.27 19:53.01 20:00.28
Spencer Tracy Beavercreek -2:15.74 19:54.70 22:10.44
Jack Komrska Wyoming -1:15.49 19:54.71 21:10.20
Ryan Croskey Centerville -14.38 19:57.13 20:11.51
Trevor Wertz Centerville -9.52 19:57.27 20:06.79
Kaleb Walker Johnstown-Monroe -33.97 19:58.15 20:32.12
Ben Ferree Beavercreek -40.36 20:01.44 20:41.80
Alyiah Lingo Colerain -1:02.90 20:01.46 21:04.36
Brandon Lengefeld West Carrollton +3:03.46 23:05.14 20:01.68
Taylor Malchow Centerville +13.11 20:17.16 20:04.05
Hunter Jones Fairfield +37.21 20:42.21 20:05.00
Paul Lang Johnstown-Monroe -7.23 20:05.54 20:12.77
Mikey Maisel Wyoming -4:13.40 20:08.38 24:21.78
Sam Czerniak Cedarville +1:12.73 21:21.52 20:08.79
Jacob Senger Fairfield +39.57 20:48.59 20:09.02
Joshua Braceros East Dayton Christian -53.87 20:09.72 21:03.59
Daniel Hutson Beavercreek -16.23 20:11.15 20:27.38
Thomas Yoder Kings +1:23.91 21:35.92 20:12.01
Joe Rominger Wyoming -40.16 20:12.86 20:53.02
Mike Knauer Centerville +1:43.11 21:56.03 20:12.92
Noah Dupont Oak Hills -1:52.73 20:16.67 22:09.40
Cameron Kinsey Fairmont +40.89 20:57.78 20:16.89
Jacob Bailey Fairfield -25.08 20:19.04 20:44.12
Kimmy Wolfe Zane Trace -39.87 20:19.26 20:59.13
Drew Kosen Sycamore +34.36 20:54.60 20:20.24
Kenny Moore Beavercreek -24.41 20:20.38 20:44.79
Patrick Strange West Carrollton +10.14 20:31.65 20:21.51
Jose Arredondo Fairmont -1:24.78 20:24.93 21:49.71
Jonathan Lucken Sycamore +47.72 21:13.50 20:25.78
Caitlin Culberg Centerville +30.30 20:57.74 20:27.44
Abby Hecht Centerville +16.07 20:43.71 20:27.64
Zeke Muck Lancaster -25.51 20:28.29 20:53.80
Melissa Rintoul Centerville -29.19 20:29.97 20:59.16
Jeremy Smith Cedarville -1:14.80 20:30.67 21:45.47
Grace Butkus Centerville +26.12 20:57.10 20:30.98
Ryan Taylor Beavercreek -37.14 20:31.04 21:08.18
Connor Macy West Carrollton -42.30 20:37.42 21:19.72
Austin Abrams Oak Hills -1:13.51 20:38.65 21:52.16
Ben Huelsman Fairmont -1:47.98 20:39.17 22:27.15
Laura Jennrich Oak Hills -27.24 20:43.17 21:10.41
Christian Hahm Beavercreek -5:02.19 20:43.46 25:45.65
Ryan Glass Zane Trace +57.85 21:41.63 20:43.78
Sean Dowers Colerain -2:08.59 20:44.72 22:53.31
Ben Boughton Sycamore +1.85 20:47.77 20:45.92
Hayley Perkins Winton Woods -2:31.74 20:46.36 23:18.10
Laura Drew Centerville +38.04 21:26.19 20:48.15
Dan Waldron Centerville +12.04 21:01.94 20:49.90
Blake Wickstrom Wyoming -44.31 20:49.97 21:34.28
Angela Miller Carroll +1:33.32 22:30.10 20:56.78
Will Haussler Colerain +1:58.52 22:55.49 20:56.97
Bethany Lassen Beavercreek +59.53 21:58.82 20:59.29
Lauren Deitzer Fairfield -55.90 21:00.33 21:56.23
Caleb Thacker Oak Hills -3:29.72 21:01.08 24:30.80
Jack Mccarthy Centerville -2:07.53 21:02.52 23:10.05
Gena Baumberger Franklin Central High School -10.80 21:02.79 21:13.59
Katie Spray Wyoming -15.80 21:04.50 21:20.30
Connor Barnhart Centerville +3:25.99 24:32.36 21:06.37
Mason Kilroy Centerville -38.94 21:06.93 21:45.87
John Tsatalis Centerville +23.75 21:30.95 21:07.20
Kenzi Alley Oak Hills -52.66 21:08.12 22:00.78
Alex Hatke Colerain -22.27 21:08.51 21:30.78
Daniel Ashworth Greenon -4.41 21:09.62 21:14.03
Alison Chinn Zane Trace +12.97 21:24.31 21:11.34
Jacob Molnar Lancaster +3:54.36 25:07.25 21:12.89
Ethan Cale Greenon +1:49.81 23:06.67 21:16.86
David Dennis Johnstown-Monroe -4:09.31 21:19.16 25:28.47
Corey Dunham Centerville -41.64 21:19.26 22:00.90
Elizabeth Scarlato Oak Hills -16.55 21:19.50 21:36.05
Molly Hoying Centerville -1:10.27 21:22.31 22:32.58
Brooke Conner Kings +24.40 21:48.26 21:23.86
Lindsey Weisman Centerville +1:01.31 22:27.88 21:26.57
Tanner Click Zane Trace +12.61 21:39.27 21:26.66
Gaven Hartman Beavercreek +57.74 22:26.53 21:28.79
Nick Ansberry Fairfield -31.25 21:29.92 22:01.17
Samantha Savard Oak Hills +16.57 21:47.23 21:30.66
Logan Croskey Centerville -50.47 21:31.51 22:21.98
Michael Burke Beavercreek -53.52 21:31.81 22:25.33
Kye Elliott Conner -49.62 21:32.02 22:21.64
Jay Chen Beavercreek -16.05 21:33.64 21:49.69
Evan Niedecken Fairfield +49.27 22:23.23 21:33.96
Aaron Hosford Centerville +1:44.38 23:19.85 21:35.47
Thomas Narker Beavercreek +4.11 21:41.45 21:37.34
Mary Claire Bauman Kings -1:42.03 21:37.84 23:19.87
Clare Coons Centerville +9.44 21:49.08 21:39.64
Nick Cochenour Lancaster +19.31 22:00.12 21:40.81
Grant Winnestaffer Sycamore +18.36 21:59.66 21:41.30
Hannah Chunn Kings -38.43 21:41.80 22:20.23
Abby Hoying Centerville -20.20 21:43.82 22:04.02
Margaret Manley Wyoming +19.49 22:03.89 21:44.40
Ryan Koesel Carroll +4.05 21:53.11 21:49.06
Jansen Didomenico Lancaster +39.73 22:32.48 21:52.75
Nicole Haffey Colerain +42.48 22:37.82 21:55.34
Emily Fortman Centerville -28.38 21:57.51 22:25.89
Liam Stojanovic Sycamore -1:32.86 21:58.66 23:31.52
Ben Mirrow Centerville -6.20 21:58.84 22:05.04
Elizabeth Granat Kings -2:15.57 21:58.86 24:14.43
Animesh Babat Sycamore -1:50.80 21:59.56 23:50.36
Hannah Buell Beavercreek -1:21.23 21:59.94 23:21.17
Rachel Sleppy Fairmont -3:07.09 22:01.79 25:08.88
Rachel Ollier Carroll -1:48.60 22:03.03 23:51.63
Brittany Kozak Greenon -1:10.45 22:03.27 23:13.72
Michael Dettmer Miami Valley School -42.60 22:05.50 22:48.10
Shelby Bachmann Kings -40.14 22:07.73 22:47.87
Colin Anthony-ruckel Hamilton +49.37 22:57.17 22:07.80
Whitley Elsass Wyoming -10.62 22:08.96 22:19.58
Lauren Pelan Beavercreek -2:26.00 22:10.70 24:36.70
Savannah Carroll Colerain -1:10.55 22:11.83 23:22.38
Emily Ott Beavercreek -1:25.56 22:14.68 23:40.24
Jonah Kim Sycamore +2:03.12 24:18.09 22:14.97
Emily Steiner Fairfield -49.04 22:15.64 23:04.68
Jared Leblanc Beavercreek -1:23.19 22:18.39 23:41.58
Katie Quinlin Centerville -2:15.82 22:18.86 24:34.68
Cole Cleaveland Greenon +2:08.39 24:28.55 22:20.16
Grace Mast Johnstown-Monroe -29.19 22:20.40 22:49.59
Erin Ventura Kings +14.19 22:35.44 22:21.25
Jackson Kramer Winton Woods -57.03 22:22.66 23:19.69
Ben Wegman Fairfield +7.19 22:29.85 22:22.66
Caleb Parsons Fairmont +48.53 23:14.01 22:25.48
Jennifer Cooper Kings -2:26.48 22:27.96 24:54.44
Sara Brothers Centerville +2:03.96 24:32.58 22:28.62
Megan Klosterman Centerville -2:12.94 22:28.70 24:41.64
Kyla Mcgee Beavercreek +1.14 22:31.27 22:30.13
Jacob Gibson Sycamore -1:08.16 22:30.26 23:38.42
Katherine Germann Finneytown -0.37 22:30.74 22:31.11
Grant Gervers Colerain +1:07.59 23:38.98 22:31.39
Bryan Bauer Oak Hills -47.24 22:33.51 23:20.75
Tim Rice Wyoming +2.57 22:36.16 22:33.59
Brad Lauback Beavercreek +30.29 23:04.21 22:33.92
Nathan Frye Cedarville -1:14.55 22:33.98 23:48.53
Kendall Schuler Bishop Brossart +38.34 23:12.88 22:34.54
Kathryn Hunt Beavercreek -42.75 22:35.32 23:18.07
Pedro Garcia Kings -41.63 22:36.55 23:18.18
Brendan Apt Centerville +17.81 22:55.96 22:38.15
Katherine Shriver Greenon -32.57 22:40.69 23:13.26
Brittany Steelman Fairfield -4:36.60 22:43.58 27:20.18
Justin Koesel Carroll -59.14 22:45.94 23:45.08
Cody Feisel Lancaster -50.22 22:46.01 23:36.23
Grace Sambora Miami Valley School +1:03.40 23:50.63 22:47.23
Corinne Saul Finneytown -16.92 22:51.29 23:08.21
Bradley Haupt Sycamore -22.42 22:52.25 23:14.67
Jennifer Boehmer West Carrollton +31.32 23:24.98 22:53.66
Katherin Irvine Wyoming -15.75 22:55.73 23:11.48
Jennifer Peters Oak Hills -2:13.43 22:59.99 25:13.42
Cassie Rettig Colerain -1:06.07 23:01.26 24:07.33
Erika Nguyen Beavercreek -1:51.50 23:02.70 24:54.20
Anthony Lombardi Sycamore -28.88 23:05.27 23:34.15
Madeline Kondritz Centerville +18.38 23:27.80 23:09.42
Clayton Braden Lancaster -44.75 23:09.52 23:54.27
Madison Vornhagen Colerain -3:38.04 23:09.58 26:47.62
Annie Spray Wyoming +1:44.15 24:54.03 23:09.88
Jai Foster Fern Creek +1:23.27 24:37.53 23:14.26
Ben Kilpatrick Beavercreek -26.32 23:14.55 23:40.87
Jacob Weaver Centerville +1.63 23:16.61 23:14.98
Chandler Farmer Hamilton -26.35 23:15.02 23:41.37
Andrea Scofield Centerville +41.79 23:58.23 23:16.44
Danielle Mckee Wyoming -5.02 23:16.93 23:21.95
Maddie Fowler Centerville -2:08.85 23:17.23 25:26.08
Taylor Howe Fairfield -2:20.91 23:17.98 25:38.89
Aidan Moore Colerain +13.30 23:33.92 23:20.62
Mason Work Johnstown-Monroe -2:14.93 23:22.36 25:37.29
Adi Smith Wyoming -2:01.78 23:22.65 25:24.43
Tyler Rasulis Sycamore +1:15.98 24:39.15 23:23.17
Andrew Rossi Conner -1:11.27 23:24.27 24:35.54
Lexie Wahoff Fairfield -2:27.72 23:26.14 25:53.86
Jessica Kimbrell Centerville +38.13 24:07.85 23:29.72
Hailey Tobler Colerain -20.09 23:29.94 23:50.03
Joshua Peck Sycamore -1:15.82 23:30.92 24:46.74
Kinsey Jones Fairfield -2:18.79 23:31.02 25:49.81
Carrie Todd Bishop Brossart -2:45.14 23:32.86 26:18.00
Lucas LeFevers Beavercreek +3:22.25 26:56.20 23:33.95
Kati Russ Beavercreek +1:17.76 24:54.14 23:36.38
Jake Schulten Ross +34.24 24:10.73 23:36.49
Elizabeth Coors Oak Hills +1:16.60 24:53.97 23:37.37
Haley Zint Colerain +1:30.88 25:08.46 23:37.58
Emily Kaiser Ross -1:02.12 23:37.62 24:39.74
Stone Beyersdorfer Sycamore +1:11.00 24:49.29 23:38.29
Gillermo Benitez Winton Woods +1:57.02 25:35.39 23:38.37
Alexis Hercenberg Johnstown-Monroe +31.53 24:10.68 23:39.15
Jennifer Schaefer Fairfield -1:01.64 23:42.00 24:43.64
Maxwell Gottliebson Sycamore +1:54.52 25:37.63 23:43.11
Connor Eldredge Wyoming +12.83 23:57.79 23:44.96
Natalie Kondritz Centerville +1:10.18 24:55.28 23:45.10
Samara Einstein Centerville +47.40 24:33.09 23:45.69
Nina Weber West Carrollton +31.65 24:19.62 23:47.97
Hannelore Rumminger Conner +25.12 24:14.09 23:48.97
Hayden Ingle Sycamore -47.40 23:50.70 24:38.10
Daniel Tighe Wyoming -26.14 23:51.00 24:17.14
Stephanie Snyder Beavercreek -1:25.92 23:54.19 25:20.11
Jessica Barton Centerville -42.40 23:56.17 24:38.57
Megan Scharner Kings -2:59.93 23:56.22 26:56.15
Kiersten Brumfield Beavercreek -1:31.88 23:59.30 25:31.18
Karl Kiesel Carroll +1:41.93 25:49.86 24:07.93
Oriana Suarez Beavercreek +42.06 24:51.11 24:09.05
Jon Clark Conner -1:15.54 24:09.07 25:24.61
Erica Cox Johnstown-Monroe -2:56.33 24:09.34 27:05.67
Kody Tedesco Ross -41.86 24:14.60 24:56.46
Hannah Marcum Fairfield -3:18.19 24:27.19 27:45.38
Ann Shelby Zane Trace +2:49.99 27:17.48 24:27.49
Devin Ulrich Oak Hills +36.02 25:03.86 24:27.84
Derek Heidotting Wyoming +31.28 25:01.01 24:29.73
Dania Dallal Centerville +52.75 25:26.98 24:34.23
Ashley Laflin Fairfield -45.35 24:36.98 25:22.33
John Powell Kings +1:42.36 26:20.09 24:37.73
Emily Thomas Centerville -1:45.79 24:39.40 26:25.19
Jonathan Rodriguez Miami Valley School -3:05.80 24:39.65 27:45.45
Megan Keller Beavercreek -2:53.85 24:42.37 27:36.22
Miranda Holbrook Centerville -8.87 24:42.57 24:51.44
Monica Unzueta Wyoming +11.22 24:55.51 24:44.29
Hannah Primm Greenon +11.04 24:58.17 24:47.13
Katie Poth Beavercreek +18.36 25:07.30 24:48.94
Krishna Patel Centerville +4:25.49 29:14.98 24:49.49
Megan Jurrell Wyoming +3.42 24:53.32 24:49.90
Clare Goebel Centerville -2:24.72 24:50.07 27:14.79
Kate Skouson Beavercreek +1:34.28 26:25.75 24:51.47
Danielle Swauger Greenon -5:53.56 24:51.81 30:45.37
Lexy Harris Centerville +1:19.12 26:10.97 24:51.85
Noah Warm Wyoming +10.58 25:03.14 24:52.56
Caitlin Kahmann Conner +19.90 25:12.84 24:52.94
Andrew White Ross -1:56.13 24:53.39 26:49.52
Lydia Hoffman Oak Hills -20.76 24:53.72 25:14.48
Sara Duffy Oak Hills -49.42 24:53.82 25:43.24
Patric Feisel Lancaster -1:31.47 24:54.45 26:25.92
Sam Yao Beavercreek -2:52.24 24:58.79 27:51.03
Rachel Reif Oak Hills +30.57 25:29.41 24:58.84
John Sizer Cedarville +2:20.50 27:20.35 24:59.85
Zachary Duckro Fairmont +49.24 25:50.69 25:01.45
Alex Thompson Wyoming -1:57.26 25:04.57 27:01.83
Adin Warm Wyoming -32.24 25:04.98 25:37.22
Max Goetz Kings +4:21.56 29:28.11 25:06.55
David Sepulveda Kings -2:56.90 25:21.80 28:18.70
Caitlin Lavilla Beavercreek -45.48 25:25.82 26:11.30
Aleah Gazall Beavercreek -1:12.04 25:26.84 26:38.88
Tyler Bollinger East Dayton Christian +2:19.42 27:46.49 25:27.07
Michael Barbadora Beavercreek -2:13.47 25:27.64 27:41.11
Sarah Germann Finneytown -10.62 25:32.66 25:43.28
Rachel Oliverio Colerain -3:32.98 25:33.45 29:06.43
Madeleine Johnson Wyoming -7.05 25:38.86 25:45.91
Trisha Ludeke Colerain +14.09 25:54.98 25:40.89
Zachary Howey Carroll +26.16 26:11.72 25:45.56
Thao Le Fairmont +25.01 26:11.86 25:46.85
Diya Singhvi Centerville +2:13.45 28:02.52 25:49.07
Ryan Higgins Sycamore -3.07 25:49.11 25:52.18
Brittany Matzinger Fairfield -41.73 25:49.37 26:31.10
Sara Moeggenberg Beavercreek -50.58 25:51.90 26:42.48
Gerry Orellana Sycamore +13.60 26:08.18 25:54.58
Holthaus Samantha Centerville +1:50.24 27:48.20 25:57.96
Elizabeth Jacobs Beavercreek +29.89 26:42.73 26:12.84
Elise Brown Zane Trace +1:44.44 27:57.47 26:13.03
Hailey Wisnewski Beavercreek +13.85 26:29.18 26:15.33
Olivia Jones Ross +54.69 27:16.30 26:21.61
Rachel Shurte Beavercreek -14.07 26:29.06 26:43.13
Alexa Fillingim Centerville +0.20 26:30.02 26:29.82
Alexis Lyden Beavercreek +2:52.07 29:31.62 26:39.55
Claire Pitrof Centerville -1:08.50 26:53.41 28:01.91
Julia Germann Finneytown -1:00.88 26:55.25 27:56.13
Trent Mader Kings -27.74 26:57.00 27:24.74
Emily Schneider Colerain -4:20.68 27:01.03 31:21.71
Peter Barrett Wyoming +3:28.21 30:58.16 27:29.95
Katelynn McDowell Beavercreek -2:25.61 27:36.37 30:01.98
Kara Mize Ross -2:01.97 27:55.49 29:57.46
Madison Petry Fairmont +3:11.39 31:11.53 28:00.14
Stephanie Patton Centerville -16.70 28:06.21 28:22.91
Nastasia Stickler Conner -26.74 28:14.96 28:41.70
McKenzie Ray Zane Trace +11.44 28:29.18 28:17.74
Keith White Colerain +3:19.33 31:44.99 28:25.66
Tanner Rowe Beavercreek +32.82 28:59.96 28:27.14
Shaina Lieh Beavercreek -1:41.94 28:45.54 30:27.48
August Snelbaker Conner +34.60 29:22.68 28:48.08
Julia Harbach Centerville -3:38.94 28:55.22 32:34.16
Ann Marie Spurling Wyoming +0.34 28:59.92 28:59.58
Olivia Greco Carroll -5:07.23 29:06.14 34:13.37
Michael Booher Fairmont +1:25.33 30:56.65 29:31.32
Madison Sunderland Zane Trace +5:47.21 35:27.98 29:40.77
Bailey Stein Beavercreek -1:36.75 29:52.46 31:29.21
Alexis Hahm Beavercreek -3:39.61 30:01.90 33:41.51
Libby Childs Wyoming -42.72 30:30.46 31:13.18
Brittney Oliver East Dayton Christian -5:05.17 30:55.64 36:00.81
Natalie Kremer Centerville -16.29 31:36.38 31:52.67
Michael Li Centerville -4:24.39 31:51.45 36:15.84
Caraline Feairheller Fairmont -7.30 32:03.94 32:11.24
Chris Cunningham Colerain -1:01.81 32:27.72 33:29.53
Claire Taylor Wyoming -39.79 32:43.40 33:23.19
Alyssa Gildea Ross -2:23.96 33:34.52 35:58.48
Celeste Hackman Winton Woods +49.40 35:34.73 34:45.33