Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2015 05:15 PM
2015 Saucony All Star Scholastic - 2/20/2015
The SPIRE Institute
Meet Program
Event 1 Girls Pole Vault (7)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Sutyak, Brooke Perry NH
2 Nelson, Morgan Mentor NH
3 Kornmiller, Katie Mentor NH
4 Cyncynatus, Kaitlyn Mayfield NH
5 Wilms, Taylor Geneva 8-06.00
6 Marrison, Deidra Geneva 8-06.00
7 Thompson, Ally Geneva 10-06.00
Event 2 Boys Pole Vault (12)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Wilkenson, Michael Mentor 7-06.00
2 Kovalchick, Raymond Nordonia 8-00.00
3 Oddo, Dominic Mentor 8-06.00
4 Hoffman, Kyle Mentor 8-06.00
5 Watts, Ryan Mltc / Spire 9-06.00
6 Bresky, Brad Mentor 9-06.00
7 Panyathong, David Madison 9-06.00
8 Haling, Jonathan Mayfield 10-00.00
9 Renzi, David Twinsburg 11-00.00
10 Pew, Tyler Edgewood-Ash 11-06.00
11 Lauria, Nicholas Perry 14-00.00
12 Ludwig, Matt Lake Catholi 16-04.75
Event 3 Girls High Jump (14)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Palmer, Paige Kenston 4-04.00
2 Simoes, Alyce Geneva 4-04.00
3 Wenzel, Rachel Mentor 4-06.00
4 Kornmiller, Kimm Mentor 4-06.00
5 Kubitza, Allison Mentor 4-08.00
6 Felix, Joann Euclid 4-08.00
7 Wilms, Taylor Geneva 4-08.00
8 Calo, Jessica Mayfield 4-08.00
9 Rembert, Cierra Euclid 4-10.00
10 Moore, Tiffany Euclid 5-00.00
11 Linn, Nikki Mentor 5-00.00
12 Gaggiano, Michelle Edgewood-Ash 5-00.00
13 Straus, Kate Mayfield 5-01.00
14 Doherty, Riley Geneva 5-02.00
Event 4 Boys High Jump (15)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Oddo, Dominic Mentor 5-00.00
2 Deloney, Kyle Lake Catholi 5-00.00
3 Spangler, Ben Edgewood-Ash 5-02.00
4 Demsey, Alex Madison 5-04.00
5 Leiden, Matt Perry 5-04.00
6 Simko, Jared Mentor 5-06.00
7 Spruce, Lovell Kenston 5-08.00
8 White-Baynes, Luciano Nordonia 5-08.00
9 Kanicki, Cody Edgewood-Ash 5-08.00
10 Wright, Kenny Madison 5-08.00
11 Jones, Teleanto Kenston 5-08.00
12 Kuntz, Zack Madison 5-10.00
13 Daugherty, Eddie Mentor 6-00.00
14 Lampert, Joe Mentor 6-00.00
15 Muse, Jermaine Nordonia 6-02.00
Event 5 Girls Long Jump (16)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 DeGeorge, Kayla Edgewood-Ash 13-01.75
2 Rembert, Cierra Euclid 13-03.00
3 Vobornik, Raechel Chardon 13-05.00
4 Calo, Jessica Mayfield 13-05.00
5 West, Shaylin Euclid 13-06.00
6 Williams, Bryanna Euclid 13-06.25
7 Kobzowicz, Krissie Kenston 13-08.50
8 Pechinko, Taylor Geneva 13-11.50
9 Ogrinc, Deanna Chardon 14-01.00
10 Simoes, Alyce Geneva 14-05.00
11 Mcnelly, Kristen Mayfield 14-07.75
12 Puckrin, Alivia Geneva 14-09.50
13 Bruce, De'ja Euclid 15-05.25
14 Svendsen, Paige Nordonia 15-05.75
15 Geene, Anouk Mltc / Spire 15-08.00
16 Brinning, Rachel Maple Leaf T 15-09.00
Event 6 Boys Long Jump (16)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Pikus, Andrew Chardon 17-02.50
2 Jones, Raymond Euclid 17-05.75
3 Kuntz, Zack Madison 17-08.25
4 Brown, Aaron Euclid 17-09.25
5 White, Garett Cleveland He 17-11.00
6 Oddo, Dominic Mentor 18-01.00
7 Kimble, Justin Twinsburg 18-03.00
8 Silas, Sean Twinsburg 18-04.50
9 Lim, Dylan Perry 18-07.00
10 Lampert, Joe Mentor 18-09.00
11 Leiden, Matt Perry 18-10.50
12 Lauria, Nicholas Perry 19-00.50
13 Spruce, Lovell Kenston 19-00.50
14 Lee, Robert Cleveland He 19-03.25
15 Daugherty, Eddie Mentor 19-09.00
16 Ludwig, Matt Lake Catholi 21-09.00
Event 7 Girls Shot Put (16)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Nichols, Tychell Euclid 22-01.50
2 Seames, Tabitha Geneva 22-02.25
3 Fuller, Alena Euclid 23-10.50
4 Ball, Julia Geneva 24-03.50
5 Puckrin, Alivia Geneva 24-06.00
6 Flowers, Janai Euclid 26-00.50
7 Pascoe, Olivia Geneva 26-00.50
8 King, Cierra Euclid 26-01.00
9 Fofana, Armata Euclid 26-04.50
10 Martin, Erica Chardon 26-10.00
11 Canfield, Delaney Mayfield 27-04.75
12 Lutz, Stephanie Madison 27-07.75
13 Yost, Maddie Mentor 29-00.50
14 Gustafson, Darian Edgewood-Ash 31-10.50
15 Sullens, Meghan Mentor 36-07.50
16 Dipippo, Gianna Mayfield 38-03.25
Event 8 Boys Shot Put (16)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Rostocil, Jerry Lake Catholi 33-03.75
2 Sims, Mike Kenston 33-04.00
3 Bibbs, Chris Cleveland He 33-10.00
4 Wright, Kenny Madison 34-00.50
5 Sapic, Justin Madison 35-00.75
6 Waina, Matt Mentor 37-05.00
7 Mitchum, Alphonso Euclid 38-02.75
8 Blazek, Ben Kenston 38-08.00
9 Gibson, Cornell Euclid 39-02.25
10 Marinucci, Dominic Lake Catholi 41-06.75
11 Hildred, Mario Euclid 41-09.75
12 Ross, Kyle Mayfield 42-04.25
13 Pipoly, Matt Lake Catholi 44-01.00
14 Gardner, Dylan Lake Catholi 44-10.75
15 Armao, Brandon Mentor 46-06.50
16 Browley, Reggie Mentor 54-08.50
Event 9 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles (15)
===============================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Hall, Raven Euclid 11.18
2 Dudik, Asia Geneva 10.93
3 Wilms, Taylor Geneva 9.79
4 Muhammad, Aysha Mentor 8.78
5 Thompson, Ally Geneva 9.70
6 Mcnelly, Kristen Mayfield 10.82
7 Aveni, Briana Geneva 11.15
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Dannemiller, Amber Madison 11.30
2 Marrison, Deidra Geneva 11.05
3 Watkins, Alanna Euclid 10.00
4 Straus, Kate Mayfield 8.92
5 Svendsen, Paige Nordonia 9.65
6 DiBiasio, Emilia Mentor 10.16
7 Jones, Desiraiya Euclid 11.06
8 Crombie, Gabi Mentor 11.32
Event 10 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Coppedge, Spencer Nordonia 10.02
2 Wright, Kenny Madison 9.07
3 Hulsinger, Payton Kenston 8.87
4 Cherkes, Bradly Madison 8.27
5 Rassavong, Brandon Lake Catholi 8.81
6 Taylor, Malik Cleveland He 9.04
7 Urchek, Jacob Chardon 9.98
8 White, Adam Euclid 10.16
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Sandoval, Jesse Kenston 10.08
2 White, Garett Cleveland He 9.28
3 Spruce, Lovell Kenston 8.92
4 Hunter, Brian Mayfield 8.70
5 Holden, Will Twinsburg 8.77
6 Cilik, Trevor Mayfield 8.95
7 Lauria, Nicholas Perry 9.50
8 Ricci, Dominic Chardon 10.09
Event 11 Girls 60 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 DiLiberto, Emily Mentor 8.45
2 Martin, Erica Chardon 8.32
3 Jernigan, Lamiya Euclid 8.21
4 Mason, Brittni Mltc / Spire 7.82
5 Chandler, Caisja Euclid 8.19
6 Pacella, Avery Mltc / Spire 8.32
7 Bruce, De'ja Euclid 8.45
8 Repko, Desha Geneva 8.51
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Vinborg, Haley Mentor 8.48
2 Segro, Morgan Kenston 8.41
3 Sutton, Charlara Euclid 8.23
4 Alarie, Lauren Kenston 8.04
5 McKinley, Lauryn Twinsburg 8.11
6 DiBiasio, Emilia Mentor 8.29
7 Puckrin, Alivia Geneva 8.42
8 Kobzowicz, Krissie Kenston 8.49
Event 12 Boys 60 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Lee, Justin Nordonia 7.49
2 Brown, Aaron Euclid 7.41
3 Kimble, Justin Twinsburg 7.17
4 Isabella, Andy Mayfield 6.72
5 Cherkes, Bradly Madison 7.15
6 Kure, Collin Kenston 7.35
7 Chromik, Kenny Edgewood-Ash 7.48
8 Hufgard, Dylan Lake Catholi 7.53
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Baierl, Ben Chardon 7.51
2 Lustig, Joey East Side Tr 7.42
3 Tankovich, Kyle Mentor 7.22
4 Butler, Jaylond Cleveland He 6.94
5 Wilson, Brandon Nordonia 6.99
6 Walton, Marc Mentor 7.23
7 Robinson, Connor Lake Catholi 7.45
8 O'Toole, Bruce Lake Catholi 7.52
Event 13 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Geneva 'A' 10:30.00
1) Biesel, Catherine 2) Crites, Rachel
3) Jackam, Laura 4) Vanhoy, Sydney
2 East Side Track Club 'A' 10:38.35
1) Grohe, Olivia 2) Grohe, Samantha
3) Sesny, Marissa 4) Siedel, Caroline
3 Euclid 'A' 10:45.00
1) Leavy, Debra 2) Clark, Tyanna
3) Perry, Rayshayla 4) Mason, Dajana
4 Madison 'A' 11:00.00
1) Collins, Krisden 2) Doyle, Taryn
3) Green, Natalie 4) Pollock, Scarlett
5 Mentor 'A' 11:22.93
6 Perry 'A' 11:43.79
1) Dew, Madeline 2) Gessic, Alex
3) Hardy, Cecilia 4) Sell, Marissa
7 Edgewood-Ashtabula 'A' 12:27.74
1) Sporcich, Shelbie 2) Roberts, Taylor
3) Carlson, Abby 4) Spring, Savannah
Event 14 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Mentor 'A' 8:20.82
1) Carlson, Jake 2) Ferro, Michael
3) Oddo, Tommy 4) Stewart, Marshal
2 Madison 'A' 8:53.51
1) Amos, Nick 2) Dietrich, Andrew (Aj)
3) Haslett, Jacob 4) Warren, Issac
3 Lake Catholic 'A' 9:03.85
1) Kirchner, Matt 2) Lazanich, Josh
3) Kelly, Sean 4) Potter, Peyton
4 Mayfield 'A' 9:15.00
1) Evans, Drew 2) Evans, Ryan
3) Tramontano, Alex 4) Mondello, Andy
5 Kenston 'A' 9:19.67
1) Byrnes, Brendan 2) Kassouf, Austin
3) Scocos, Garrett 4) Fleming, Bill
6 Cleveland Heights 'A' 9:19.77
1) Cobbs, Tahir 2) Collins, Na'shawn
3) Hall, Jordan 4) Carter, D'Angelo
7 Edgewood-Ashtabula 'A' 9:21.69
1) Lemay, Zach 2) Kreider, Ian
3) Henry, Jason 4) Brunell, Paul
8 Nordonia 'A' 9:25.00
1) Ford, Jakobi 2) Masteller, Scott
3) Urich, Nick 4) Washington, Shane
Event 15 Girls 1600 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Lovett, Rachael Twinsburg 5:22.60
2 Markel, Hannah Kenston 5:23.11
3 Ross, Heather Nordonia 5:30.02
4 Stansbury, Samantha Chardon 5:30.77
5 Krebs, Jessica Chardon 5:32.12
6 Dicker, Emma Kenston 5:35.32
7 Vasarhelyi, Leah Nordonia 5:37.10
8 Sirca, Jaylah Nordonia 5:37.65
9 Baker, Cassidy Chardon 5:39.83
10 Grohe, Olivia East Side Tr 5:43.28
11 Rojeck, Abby Lake Catholi 5:45.46
12 Jackam, Laura Geneva 5:51.02
13 Kelley, Morgan Twinsburg 5:51.42
14 Sell, Marissa Perry 5:52.91
15 Selent, Denali Maple Leaf T 5:56.65
16 Vanhoy, Sydney Geneva 5:56.89
Event 16 Boys 1600 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Sopchak, Josh Chardon 4:30.57
2 Gogan, Josh Twinsburg 4:33.81
3 Hertz, Mac East Side Tr 4:34.37
4 Bruno, Ryan Mayfield 4:35.47
5 Korodi, Charlie Nordonia 4:36.05
6 Pritchard, Jordan Lake Catholi 4:36.25
7 Canala, Chris Mentor 4:38.33
8 Zaborszki, Brian Nordonia 4:38.39
9 Keating, Jacob Lake Catholi 4:39.56
10 Sanders, Drew Kenston 4:39.81
11 Hunsinger, Maverick Mentor 4:43.83
12 Gusev, Arnold Mayfield 4:44.60
13 Corrigan, Orry Madison 4:48.31
14 McConnell, Jakob Kenston 4:49.06
15 Lemay, Josh Edgewood-Ash 4:50.44
16 Sanders, Evan Kenston 4:51.31
Event 17 Girls 400 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Jordan, Melody Mentor 1:04.37
2 Wilms, Taylor Geneva 1:03.45
3 Arndt, Summer Geneva 1:01.44
4 Handel, Marissa Mayfield 1:00.71
5 Marrison, Dareion Geneva 1:00.99
6 Ogrinc, Deanna Chardon 1:03.34
7 Alarie, Lauren Kenston 1:03.70
8 Combs, Hayley Mentor 1:06.73
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Brinning, Rachel Maple Leaf T 1:09.72
2 Griffith, Camari Twinsburg 1:08.34
3 Hammer, Claire Chardon 1:07.53
4 Reese, KeyAndra East Side Tr 1:06.98
5 Perry, Rayshayla Euclid 1:07.10
6 Clark, Tyanna Euclid 1:08.08
7 Alexander, Arlesha Euclid 1:08.55
8 Rodriguez, Daisy Geneva 1:10.01
Event 18 Boys 400 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Yancey, Aaron Euclid 53.45
2 Robinson, Kevin Kenston 53.32
3 O'Toole, Bruce Lake Catholi 52.10
4 Walton, Marc Mentor 50.88
5 Kaniecki, Kyle Maple Leaf T 51.47
6 Haling, Jonathan Mayfield 52.80
7 Primm, Jahquan Cleveland He 53.41
8 Wahl, Andrew Nordonia 53.62
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Hicks, John Cleveland He 55.21
2 Folkman, Matt East Side Tr 54.95
3 Wright, Kenny Madison 54.24
4 Snorton, Marcus Cleveland He 54.06
5 Borawiec, Mason Mltc / Spire 54.09
6 Tommasone, Cal Mentor 54.71
7 Robertson, Josh Cleveland He 55.15
8 Hayes, Kareil Euclid 55.41
Event 19 Girls 800 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Palmer, Paige Kenston 2:31.87
2 Markel, Hannah Kenston 2:30.74
3 Deering, Emily Geneva 2:21.44
4 Aveni, Brittany Geneva 2:17.60
5 Bull, Frances Lake Catholi 2:18.93
6 Mcdonough, Emily Kenston 2:30.10
7 Meyer, Samantha Mentor 2:31.47
8 Gurko, Lizzy Nordonia 2:32.17
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Fleming, Alexis Kenston 2:40.08
2 Sporcich, Shelbie Edgewood-Ash 2:38.81
3 Skledar, Carolyn Mentor 2:36.35
4 Eid, Shahed Mayfield 2:34.76
5 Sesny, Marissa East Side Tr 2:36.10
6 Grohe, Olivia East Side Tr 2:37.95
7 Grendell, Katie Kenston 2:40.06
8 Wardeiner, Andrea Mentor 2:42.37
Event 20 Boys 800 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Darrough, Pat Madison 2:07.16
2 Blakemore, Colin Mentor 2:05.38
3 Elmore, Wade Mentor 2:03.18
4 Brickman, Joey Mentor 2:01.45
5 Morris, Matt Chardon 2:01.52
6 Gogan, Josh Twinsburg 2:05.05
7 Hradesky, Mike Mayfield 2:05.87
8 Kovacs, Tommy Mayfield 2:07.70
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Hirsh, Matt Kenston 2:10.95
2 Lemay, Zach Edgewood-Ash 2:09.41
3 Rose, Michael East Side Tr 2:08.49
4 Corrigan, Orry Madison 2:08.10
5 Ward, Kevin Kenston 2:08.12
6 McCarthy, Aaron Twinsburg 2:09.37
7 Connolly, Ryan Chardon 2:10.67
8 Cobbs, Tahir Cleveland He 2:31.10
Event 21 Girls 200 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Chandler, Caisja Euclid 27.89
2 Jernigan, Lamiya Euclid 27.50
3 Sutton, Charlara Euclid 27.35
4 Mason, Brittni Mltc / Spire 25.75
5 Pacella, Avery Mltc / Spire 26.60
6 Segro, Morgan Kenston 27.44
7 Bruce, De'ja Euclid 27.81
8 Kozsey, Sabrina Nordonia 27.97
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Repko, Desha Geneva 28.66
2 Voase, Cassidy Mentor 28.57
3 Alexander, Arlesha Euclid 28.45
4 Geene, Anouk Mltc / Spire 28.04
5 Ogrinc, Deanna Chardon 28.40
6 Wright, Jordan Nordonia 28.51
7 Freeman, Ashlee Nordonia 28.65
8 Doherty, Riley Geneva 28.81
Event 22 Boys 200 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Kimble, Justin Twinsburg 23.31
2 Wilson, Brandon Nordonia 23.19
3 Tankovich, Kyle Mentor 22.75
4 Butler, Jaylond Cleveland He 22.63
5 Ludwig, Matt Lake Catholi 22.70
6 Borawiec, Mason Mltc / Spire 23.12
7 Rotsky, Bailey Mayfield 23.27
8 Kaniecki, Kyle Maple Leaf T 23.42
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Robinson, Connor Lake Catholi 24.16
2 Hulsinger, Payton Kenston 23.99
3 Hicks, John Cleveland He 23.73
4 Cherkes, Bradly Madison 23.52
5 Kure, Collin Kenston 23.52
6 Sanders, Darian Euclid 23.92
7 Baierl, Ben Chardon 24.01
8 White, Garett Cleveland He 24.21
Event 23 Girls 3200 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Lovett, Rachael Twinsburg 11:32.73
2 Deruytter, Natane East Side Tr 11:51.63
3 Risley, Dana Nordonia 12:00.37
4 Grohe, Samantha East Side Tr 12:00.71
5 O'Connor, Emily Twinsburg 12:08.33
6 Steimle, Grace Maple Leaf T 12:15.69
7 Magro, Peggy Mentor 12:25.14
8 Pollock, Scarlett Madison 12:53.19
9 Dennison, Savannah Mentor 12:55.95
10 Bennett, Erin Kenston 13:11.14
11 Biesel, Catherine Geneva 13:16.41
12 Walsh, Christine Maple Leaf T 13:18.90
13 Irwin, Kayley Twinsburg 13:36.00
14 Jackam, Rebecca Geneva 13:45.16
15 Lance, Lauren Kenston 13:48.71
16 Crites, Rachel Geneva 14:32.74
Event 24 Boys 3200 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Korodi, Charlie Nordonia 9:37.14
2 Hertz, Mac East Side Tr 10:01.61
3 Lemay, Chris Edgewood-Ash 10:03.65
4 Metzung, Joshua Chardon 10:17.60
5 Markel, Sam Kenston 10:29.92
6 Stoldt, Brandon Mentor 10:35.77
7 Fuerst, Tyler Mentor 10:36.55
8 Sampsel, Eric East Side Tr 10:39.63
9 Monty, Brandon Maple Leaf T 10:39.77
10 Kyte, Gavin Chardon 10:45.47
11 Fay, Max Kenston 10:46.01
12 Steimle, Tim Maple Leaf T 10:46.92
13 Hall, Jordan Cleveland He 10:49.02
14 Collins, Na'shawn Cleveland He 10:50.16
15 Yates, Andrew Twinsburg 10:50.98
16 Dietrich, Andrew (Aj) Madison 10:51.37
Event 25 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (5)
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Perry 'A' 5:37.16
1) Hardy, Cecilia 2) Rodriguez, Alicia
3) Sell, Marissa 4) Dew, Madeline
3 East Side Track Club 'A' 4:29.50
1) Grohe, Olivia 2) Reese, KeyAndra
3) Sesny, Marissa 4) Siedel, Caroline
4 Geneva 'A' 4:07.88
1) Deering, Emily 2) Arndt, Summer
3) Marrison, Dareion 4) Aveni, Brittany
5 Nordonia 'A' 4:28.40
1) Gurko, Lizzy 2) Kozsey, Sabrina
3) Ross, Heather 4) Svendsen, Paige
6 Mentor 'A' 4:39.52
Event 26 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Nordonia 'A' 3:52.74
1) Wahl, Andrew 2) Zaborszki, Brian
3) Muse, Jermaine 4) Coppedge, Spencer
2 Madison 'A' 3:43.88
1) Cherkes, Bradly 2) Corrigan, Orry
3) Darrough, Pat 4) Fairman, Travis
3 Mentor 'A' 3:36.99
1) Catania, Calvin 2) Churny, Rob
3) Phillips, Connor 4) Tommasone, Cal
4 Cleveland Heights 'A' 3:33.86
1) White, Garett 2) Lee, Robert
3) Taylor, Malik 4) Frazier, Jerred
5 Euclid 'A' 3:34.95
1) Jones, Javonni 2) Lyons, Melvin
3) Thompson, Tyrion 4) Carroll, Keishawn
6 Chardon 'A' 3:39.07
1) Baierl, Ben 2) Connolly, Ryan
3) Morris, Matt 4) Sopchak, Josh
7 East Side Track Club 'A' 3:44.34
1) Folkman, Matt 2) Lustig, Joey
3) Rose, Michael 4) Sampsel, Eric
8 Lake Catholic 'A' 3:55.00
1) Rassavong, Brandon 2) Hufgard, Dylan
3) Kirchner, Matt 4) Anthony, Matt