TIFFIN CROSS COUNTRY CARNIVAL 2007
Saturday, Sepember 8, 2007
Girls\' Jr. High Div. I-II Varsity
Place TmPl No. Chip Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ======= ========================= ================================ ========
1 1 4709 DF66BR8 Kelsey Calhoun Bedford 12:25.80
2 2 5255 DA50SGY Courtney Hendrix Syl. McCord 12:28.40
3 3 5248 DF6B5FS Moe Dean Syl. McCord 12:30.40
4 4 4759 DF8CAM2 Courtney Haubert Bowling Green 12:31.75
5 5 5059 DK5EKYK Emily Hoff North Canton 12:38.55
6 6 5370 DX9ZH73 Halee Stief Upper Sandusky 12:39.60
7 7 4824 DN6E74E Laura Rybka Cuy. Val. Christian Acad. 12:40.00
8 8 5224 DF0EZK5 Halle Frey St. Michael 12:42.60
9 9 5268 CH08686 Abby Masters Syl. McCord 12:44.10
10 10 4948 DX30X33 Brittany Johnson Mansfield Ontario 12:56.50
11 11 4817 DN53BCE Julie Richards Circleville 13:02.35
12 12 4793 DX376C1 Emma Lunne Canfield 13:09.35
13 13 5189 DM2PDFB Brooke Kranz Shelby 13:10.50
14 14 5201 CH27751 Hayley Cartwright Spr. Northwestern 13:11.70
15 15 4704 DZ99CXD Hanna Sterle Bay Village Bay 13:12.55
16 16 5021 CE02639 Erica Monnin Napoleon 13:12.95
17 17 4696 DK0CEWN Taylor Mansfield Bay Village Bay 13:15.95
18 18 5369 DR65Z4B Cali Perkins Upper Sandusky 13:17.15
19 19 4949 DX6AB11 Chelsea Johnson Mansfield Ontario 13:19.25
20 20 5088 DX421F5 Caroline Blackwood Norwalk 13:19.40
21 21 4950 DF00Y5E Nichole Johnson Mansfield Ontario 13:19.55
22 22 5070 CG10715 Kelsey Pear North Canton 13:22.75
23 23 5167 CG82294 Gina Bing Sandusky Perkins 13:23.05
24 24 5098 DK4FTH6 Shauna Supeck Norwalk 13:23.15
25 25 5169 DR620SP Jillian Chapman Sandusky Perkins 13:27.90
26 26 5300 DW0HKW3 Alexandra Mahan Tipp City Tippecanoe 13:27.90
27 27 5301 DM1SCV8 Peyton Miller Tipp City Tippecanoe 13:28.00
28 28 5095 DX39RC5 Carly Osborn Norwalk 13:28.20
29 29 4924 DW1SH76 Rachel Kolb Kings Mills Kings 13:28.55
30 30 5076 DN09GH8 Zoe Shetler North Canton 13:28.65
31 31 5206 CG82238 Morgan Hosier Spr. Northwestern 13:30.60
32 32 5271 DX773Z6 Lacee Ortman Syl. McCord 13:31.85
33 33 5385 DN6YH1S Sydney Reithman Van Wert 13:33.00
34 34 4932 DX3WKD3 Emily Viars Kings Mills Kings 13:33.50
35 35 4587 CF14834 Carly Croyle Amherst Steele 13:34.55
36 36 4961 DZ706R9 Amanda Demczyk Medina Buckeye 13:35.55
37 37 5100 DW7VS1C Jacquelin Warner Norwalk 13:39.35
38 38 5075 HW4Y8M9 Emily Saus North Canton 13:39.95
39 39 4839 DX6N0Y2 Erin Gwen Findlay Central 13:40.35
40 40 5193 DA0N0Y2 Molly Ream Shelby 13:40.55
41 41 4960 DK4G1V3 Jordan Davis Medina Buckeye 13:42.45
42 42 4923 DM62G44 Megan Heitkemper Kings Mills Kings 13:43.45
43 43 6309 DX6SB5E Lauren Caris Pemberville Eastwood 13:45.10
44 44 4597 DR042N6 Emily Johnson Amherst Steele 13:45.20
45 45 4584 DW5M712 Angelica Bucci Amherst Steele 13:46.30
46 46 5217 CE26740 Miranda Whip Spr. Northwestern 13:47.80
47 47 5187 CF30687 Emma Hostetler Shelby 13:48.70
48 48 4641 DW4YKCR Lainnee Greshner Ashland 13:49.30
49 49 4593 CB81910 Alison Gillam Amherst Steele 13:49.65
50 50 5115 DZ6RHG3 Katlyn Seimet Oregon Clay 13:50.20
51 51 5354 DZ9PHTA Hailey Pierce Troy 13:52.00
52 52 5353 CF59537 Kayley Monn Troy 13:52.55
53 53 5080 DF77KFK Amy Stephens North Canton 13:53.85
54 54 4823 DW4NMR4 Katie Knettel Cuy. Val. Christian Acad. 13:54.45
55 55 4821 DM2953C Emily Gillespie Cuy. Val. Christian Acad. 13:55.65
56 56 4914 DM2D3EE Brooke Andrews Kings Mills Kings 13:56.85
57 57 4758 DA1B90M Abby Harris Bowling Green 13:57.15
58 58 5056 CA48335 Emily Evens North Canton 13:58.25
59 59 4972 DX7881A Hannah Buehrle Medina Highland 13:58.55
60 60 4795 CF83991 Marla Marucci Canfield 14:02.15
61 61 5191 DR9GXT6 Haley Lykins Shelby 14:02.75
62 62 4815 BC41833 Sarah Keller Circleville 14:04.40
63 63 5400 DA6MMY8 Alex Czado Willard 14:05.00
64 64 5092 DW214S2 Olivia Kasten Norwalk 14:05.30
65 65 5151 DX6E8T1 Allison Bankieris Sandusky 14:05.95
66 66 5404 DN3H8A1 Miranda McLe Willard 14:07.10
67 67 5051 DZ9RFBG Ingrid Chovan North Canton 14:07.15
68 68 4952 CF20484 Paige Rengert Mansfield Ontario 14:08.55
69 69 4633 DN3YDDA Alison Work Arbor Hills 14:09.75
70 70 4980 DN7DY86 Merridith Taylor Medina Highland 14:09.95
71 71 4816 DK571PW Sytska Miedema Circleville 14:12.45
72 72 4918 DR6N4G7 Rachael Black Kings Mills Kings 14:12.95
73 73 5019 DN96A1N Meredith Hoops Napoleon 14:15.95
74 74 4229 CD10861 Lindsey Myers Pemberville Eastwood 14:17.20
75 75 4719 CD18855 Anne Redd Bedford 14:17.75
76 76 4920 CA52906 Haley Delaney Kings Mills Kings 14:19.20
77 77 5364 DF6EP4K Jennifer Easton Upper Sandusky 14:19.65
78 78 4707 DR5053D Sydney Bourque Bedford 14:19.95
79 79 5378 DR2KMN8 Laney Ellezy Van Wert 14:20.40
80 80 5135 DN000F2 Nicole Hablitzel Port Clinton 14:21.30
81 81 5276 DN5A3BS Samantha Sarmento Syl. McCord 14:21.50
82 82 5294 HW4139V Leah Dekold Tipp City Tippecanoe 14:21.95
83 83 4606 DN92MY1 Kathryn Sooy-Schultz Amherst Steele 14:22.40
84 84 5365 DW4981E Brittany Fletcher Upper Sandusky 14:23.30
85 85 4840 DM82K0S Kaitlyn Hartman Findlay Central 14:23.75
86 86 4751 DF333AP Rachel Wallace Berlin-Milan 14:24.15
87 87 5257 BC02369 Melissa Hrovat Syl. McCord 14:25.55
88 88 4919 DM2VD1D Michelle Bruns Kings Mills Kings 14:25.85
89 89 4741 DA3610N Julia Danda Berlin-Milan 14:25.85
90 90 5138 DW63H6K Katrina Lindsley Port Clinton 14:27.65
91 91 5159 DK8MY4Y Brynne Sample Sandusky 14:27.80
92 92 6262 CG95026 Megan Wistinghausen Oak Harbor 14:29.65
93 93 5185 DM40ACB Erica Bettac Shelby 14:29.75
94 94 4715 CA50328 Emily Liley Bedford 14:29.75
95 95 4838 BC94120 Abby Arnet Findlay Central 14:31.35
96 96 4625 DX400VG Maddie Klein Arbor Hills 14:31.95
97 97 5091 DR94257 Michaela Fish Norwalk 14:32.25
98 98 5139 DA9R2YV Marcy Lindsley Port Clinton 14:33.45
99 99 4611 DR1VYVH Sarah Walters Amherst Steele 14:33.50
100 100 5410 DA2EPP7 Kristen Riederman Willard 14:35.25
101 101 5186 DA0TW84 Olivia Carothers Shelby 14:35.40
102 102 5190 CH59468 Chloe Lattimer Shelby 14:36.70
103 103 5409 DA891YT Katie Riederman Willard 14:37.30
104 104 4614 CB04502 Elena Castor Arbor Hills 14:37.65
105 105 4969 DZ9ZPMG Summer Setliff Medina Buckeye 14:37.70
106 106 5293 DF8XH1Z Krissy Blakey Tipp City Tippecanoe 14:37.75
107 107 4946 CD98887 Alexa Cortelletti Mansfield Ontario 14:37.80
108 108 4776 DZ2AEF7 Patience Stockwell Bowling Green 14:39.90
109 109 5106 DK50YSW Catherine Gianetti Oregon Clay 14:41.25
110 110 6261 CG12501 Sydney Street Oak Harbor 14:41.30
111 111 5153 DA1026B Amber Ginty Sandusky 14:41.85
112 112 5107 DR340M6 Celene Harrison Oregon Clay 14:43.15
113 113 5362 DW65EGR Kaitlyn Youtz Troy 14:43.35
114 114 4702 DN33VZH Rachel Ritzenthaler Bay Village Bay 14:43.65
115 115 5269 DN3GF7K Mackenzie Miller Syl. McCord 14:43.80
116 116 4698 HW49F9R Jenna Miller Bay Village Bay 14:46.35
117 117 4976 DK8NP7E Kendra Manning Medina Highland 14:47.05
118 118 4745 DA39DNW Brandi Heidl Berlin-Milan 14:47.35
119 119 4744 DX8E842 Kristi Flesher Berlin-Milan 14:47.35
120 120 4794 DZ9R6GK Gia Marucci Canfield 14:47.65
121 121 5340 DM7V0AC Carissa Wampler Tol. Washington 14:48.80
122 122 4628 BC38482 Janelle Noe Arbor Hills 14:52.30
123 123 4639 CD27473 Nikki Diehm Ashland 14:52.70
124 124 5415 DA4A7VT Ashley Zeigler Willard 14:53.35
125 125 4733 CD67091 Bridget Meyer Bellevue 14:54.35
126 126 4644 DK0DKFG Meghan Sanders Ashland 14:55.00
127 127 4970 DA4FP9P Jordan Walker Medina Buckeye 14:55.50
128 128 5358 DW5K0S6 Cierra Sutherland Troy 14:55.85
129 129 5352 CC67298 Chloe Lauber Troy 14:56.85
130 130 5178 DK8GFTY Rachel Mulvin Sandusky Perkins 14:59.25
131 131 5208 DR92A9A Taylor Keplinger Spr. Northwestern 15:00.85
132 132 5219 DX41BN3 Adrienne Wylie Spr. Northwestern 15:00.95
133 133 5377 CB57583 Jacey Eickenberry Van Wert 15:02.05
134 134 4620 DF6B0F7 Lindsay Hill Arbor Hills 15:03.30
135 135 4819 DW14TA7 Victoria Turner Circleville 15:03.45
136 136 5202 BC42682 Chloe Dabrowski Spr. Northwestern 15:03.45
137 137 5407 DX3GD3G Alfega Nunez Willard 15:04.05
138 138 4760 DR1B447 Katie Hoops Bowling Green 15:05.70
139 139 5127 DA4P0ZZ Alanna Heestand Pemberville Eastwood 15:08.75
140 140 5304 CH32128 Allison Rawlins Tipp City Tippecanoe 15:09.00
141 141 5323 DX6G241 Antionette Cobbler Tol. Washington 15:09.05
142 142 4672 DA7VSRZ Alexa Maggioli Avon 15:12.05
143 143 5379 DN0CMS6 Audi Longstreth Van Wert 15:12.20
144 144 5119 DZ7A3MB Kira Businger Otsego 15:12.30
145 145 5145 DK8G82E Alex Stephenson Port Clinton 15:12.45
146 146 5386 CD94122 Allison Rodgers Van Wert 15:12.85
147 147 5303 DX8T04Z Emily Ranft Tipp City Tippecanoe 15:14.20
148 148 4828 CF33698 Melissa Zahuranec Cuy. Val. Christian Acad. 15:14.25
149 149 4701 CG91514 Maureen Piccirilli Bay Village Bay 15:14.50
150 150 5368 CE84054 Kelsy Niederkohr Upper Sandusky 15:14.65
151 151 4966 DZ9RWA5 Kaitlyn Kennedy Medina Buckeye 15:15.15
152 152 4740 CG09787 Natasha Cromwell Berlin-Milan 15:15.35
153 153 5180 DA2NZ67 Rachel Peterson Sandusky Perkins 15:16.05
154 154 4975 DX6YWDM Felisha Kozub Medina Highland 15:16.65
155 155 4661 CB67253 Alexa Bahas Avon 15:17.30
156 156 4720 HW4967T Alexa Roach Bedford 15:18.65
157 157 4971 DR20RT6 Nancy Wilson Medina Buckeye 15:19.70
158 158 4678 DZ9RFVY Emily Starr Avon 15:20.50
159 159 5204 CB16655 Ashton Gerard Spr. Northwestern 15:20.90
160 160 4668 DA1YD4T Emily Julius Avon 15:22.30
161 161 4671 DZ653FK Maria Luca Avon 15:22.75
162 162 6258 DX6KEMH Allie Dresser Oak Harbor 15:25.15
163 163 4941 CA36954 Kayla Thatcher Lexington 15:25.20
164 164 5137 HW42PWC Molly Kubicek Port Clinton 15:28.35
165 165 4708 DN71ZRK Lauren Bules Bedford 15:30.15
166 166 4942 DX4WC46 Elizabeth Volz Lexington 15:32.15
167 167 4735 DR4YK4M Erin Tommas Bellevue 15:32.25
168 168 4935 DF1T70S Sarah Jones Lexington 15:33.30
169 169 4843 DF8VE0G Leah Olson Findlay Central 15:33.55
170 170 5108 DW0ZNRY Ann Klewer Oregon Clay 15:33.95
171 171 5097 DK58GDT Karlee Schaechterle Norwalk 15:35.05
172 172 5166 DN22MTN Janie Ahner Sandusky Perkins 15:36.95
173 173 4627 DK1WW6T Kelly MacMillan Arbor Hills 15:38.35
174 174 5140 DW0K1YW Molly Mooney Port Clinton 15:42.30
175 175 5158 DZ9PD4A Shelby Olemacher Sandusky 15:44.75
176 4957 DF7E8GM Rebecca Webb McPherson 15:44.95
177 176 5142 DK3S83T Laura Puffenberger Port Clinton 15:45.15
178 177 4748 CD69148 Tara Poock Berlin-Milan 15:46.05
179 178 4964 DW1YEYA Rachel Gentry Medina Buckeye 15:46.55
180 179 4940 HW41PRK Christina Tenison Lexington 15:46.85
181 180 4768 DN965M8 Samara Okuly Bowling Green 15:47.75
182 181 4943 DX2G9G7 McKenzie Williams Lexington 15:48.40
183 182 4746 DW0HDE7 Molly Hohler Berlin-Milan 15:49.95
184 183 4604 DA92ZAH Katie Orseno Amherst Steele 15:50.50
185 184 4947 DW0DFSY Audrey Galat Mansfield Ontario 15:51.70
186 185 5028 DK2XXSW Kimberly Jones Navarre Fairless 15:52.55
187 186 5335 CB23129 Diamond Sandifer Tol. Washington 15:53.80
188 187 5326 HW4936W Madeleine Hamel Tol. Washington 15:54.05
189 188 4791 DM1FXFA Maggie Brooks Canfield 15:55.55
190 189 4765 DF6S0EP Chelsea Morelock Bowling Green 15:56.10
191 190 5026 DA8XGN1 Kady Burcaw Navarre Fairless 15:57.75
192 191 4697 BC51139 Devon Meaney Bay Village Bay 15:58.00
193 192 5333 CH65172 Nikki Petree Tol. Washington 15:58.80
194 193 5376 DW0RDEA Heather Coll Van Wert 16:00.10
195 194 4670 DF5RSMG Leah Lafarciola Avon 16:02.75
196 195 6260 DW0A1M8 Sara-Danielle Newman Oak Harbor 16:02.80
197 196 5348 DZ7S5T9 Angela Dennison Troy 16:03.40
198 197 4796 DR2K1SN Rachel Wyand Canfield 16:03.40
199 198 4649 DR5P3AC Delaney Heard Ashland 16:05.65
200 199 6256 DX3B19A Sinae Choe Oak Harbor 16:05.75
201 200 6269 HW41FK7 Mailana Triplett Sylvania Timberstone 16:06.25
202 201 5359 CD48079 Tessa Tiderington Troy 16:06.55
203 202 6268 DN6ENTH Kelsey Scherer Sylvania Timberstone 16:07.15
204 203 4737 CF67158 Jade Werner Bellevue 16:07.75
205 204 5120 DX360VR Sarah Fowler Otsego 16:08.60
206 205 4695 CB06809 Madison Eddings Bay Village Bay 16:11.20
207 206 5363 CE90797 Taylor Clark Upper Sandusky 16:11.40
208 207 4894 DW1A50B Amanda Gooslin Grafton Midview 16:14.40
209 208 5016 DA9NKM5 Lydia Badenhop Napoleon 16:16.20
210 209 5024 DR7GZPS Mackensey Steele Napoleon 16:18.45
211 210 5020 DN3GZZE Whitney Lee Napoleon 16:19.75
212 211 5114 CD37813 Kady Schneider Oregon Clay 16:20.75
213 212 5177 CG16941 Shannon Matso Sandusky Perkins 16:22.15
214 213 4848 DZ9998C Bekah Shultis Findlay Central 16:22.50
215 214 5116 DA5AFHA Alexandria Sneed Oregon Clay 16:22.65
216 215 5156 CA47854 Gretchen McCarley Sandusky 16:23.95
217 216 6267 DF3HT4G Lizzie Sares Sylvania Timberstone 16:24.95
218 217 6259 HW42Y7E Samantha Durivage Oak Harbor 16:26.15
219 218 4792 DR7GXTE Katelyn Dastoli Canfield 16:30.90
220 219 5171 DN6V9XR Samantha Jarrett Sandusky Perkins 16:31.75
221 220 5380 CA32774 Sarah Longstreth Van Wert 16:33.45
222 221 3423 CB99592 Kelsey Long Pemberville Eastwood 16:33.60
223 222 5023 DN9W68N Melissa Pierce Napoleon 16:33.95
224 223 6257 DA2A7FR Alexis Dickman Oak Harbor 16:35.25
225 224 5130 DA7Z6E3 Natasha Kirkbride Pemberville Eastwood 16:35.75
226 225 4717 DM1WNWS Madi Panning Bedford 16:39.30
227 226 5111 CA36286 Angela Moore Oregon Clay 16:40.35
228 227 5367 DW0E196 Ashley Mullins Upper Sandusky 16:40.50
229 228 4974 DZ9WDXK Elizabeth Golias Medina Highland 16:41.40
230 229 4825 DX21SB9 Shelby Sangdahl Cuy. Val. Christian Acad. 16:41.75
231 230 4734 DW7DCZC Abbey Prosser Bellevue 16:42.30
232 231 5027 DK57NA8 Katie Gregory Navarre Fairless 16:44.45
233 232 4736 DN6V67R Emily Wallingford Bellevue 16:44.85
234 233 6263 DR9ESMF Kelsey Fairchild Sylvania Timberstone 16:45.50
235 234 5030 DX8RWVR Danielle Wilson Navarre Fairless 16:46.40
236 235 5152 DW41EE8 Jenna Everson Sandusky 16:47.30
237 236 4797 DN9XKDD Katheryn Zetts Canfield 16:48.45
238 237 4895 DX9WCZP Anna Jaskowiak Grafton Midview 16:52.55
239 238 5029 DW1NY2P Laura Schumki Navarre Fairless 16:55.75
240 239 4934 DM7CWPD Caylie Haeseker Lexington 17:01.00
241 240 5330 DA0MWZC Dani Lopez Tol. Washington 17:02.60
242 241 5225 DM7VDH1 Paige Lazar St. Michael 17:05.15
243 242 4849 DX150S2 Abby Smarkel Findlay Central 17:06.35
244 243 4891 DW33MKX Eva Albanese Grafton Midview 17:09.00
245 244 4637 CD54535 Taylor Kocsis Ashland 17:10.45
246 245 4847 CD74197 Rebekah Shaffer Findlay Central 17:11.90
247 246 5122 DA7E1AF Morgan Hanthorn Otsego 17:13.50
248 247 4977 DK585WC Alexa Morrison Medina Highland 17:16.90
249 248 5160 HW4554E Helen Smith Sandusky 17:17.75
250 249 5129 DK589BV Lena Jackson Pemberville Eastwood 17:20.95
251 250 5226 DN96MVT Ali Mowrey St. Michael 17:21.05
252 251 5227 CD68545 Abby Reed St. Michael 17:29.10
253 252 4773 DR9BV0N Morgan Sommers Bowling Green 17:33.30
254 253 4642 DN95PCZ Aubree Lint Ashland 17:34.50
255 254 5223 DK7VH2B Lydia Bauler St. Michael 17:36.35
256 4953 DA79FHW Lana Adams McPherson 17:44.85
257 255 4643 CC65921 Logan Nystrom Ashland 17:45.90
258 256 5118 DN62HPR Mackenzie Browne Otsego 17:55.65
259 257 5331 DW384AA Erica Maturino Tol. Washington 18:02.50
260 258 4893 DA9HHM9 Colleen Crayton Grafton Midview 18:05.80
261 259 5125 DF0SDS5 Kayla Bierley Pemberville Eastwood 18:15.60
262 260 6264 DR41BC5 Katie Hawk Sylvania Timberstone 18:38.55
263 261 5123 DA8VH5F Christine Sarkan Otsego 18:47.60
264 262 4814 DM4FFPS Melanie Crawford Circleville 19:00.65
265 263 4937 DM88HT5 Hailee Luszczynski Lexington 19:03.00
266 264 4738 DZ6TDCH Catherine Wilson Bellevue 19:09.35
267 4956 DK3SSY5 Sara Smith McPherson 19:17.25
268 265 5124 DK57FVN Samantha Walker Otsego 19:25.15
269 4954 HW49BSY Cassy Heishman McPherson 19:48.55
270 266 4951 DK2VE4F Hayley Poland Mansfield Ontario 20:09.25
271 267 4901 CA46527 Alicia Werner Grafton Midview 20:14.25
272 268 4818 DX0VSC9 Clarissa Scurlock Circleville 21:04.10
273 269 5121 DW8F07T Tedi Gensler Otsego 21:30.60
274 270 4902 DM2XADX Samantha Werner Grafton Midview 21:45.70
275 271 4898 CF26718 Lily Prohazka Grafton Midview 21:55.35
TIFFIN CROSS COUNTRY CARNIVAL 2007
Saturday, Sepember 8, 2007
Girls\' Jr. High Div. I-II Varsity
Team Score
1. Syl. McCord
2 3 9 32 81 (87)(115) = 127
Courtney Hendrix, Moe Dean, Abby Masters, Lacee Ortman, Samantha
Sarmento, Melissa Hrovat, Mackenzie Miller
2. North Canton
5 22 30 38 53 (58) (67) = 148
Emily Hoff, Kelsey Pear, Zoe Shetler, Emily Saus, Amy Stephens, Emily
Evens, Ingrid Chovan
3. Norwalk
20 24 28 37 64 (97)(171) = 173
Caroline Blackwood, Shauna Supeck, Carly Osborn, Jacquelin Warner,
Olivia Kasten, Michaela Fish, Karlee Schaechterle
4. Mansfield Ontario
10 19 21 68 107 (184)(266) = 225
Brittany Johnson, Chelsea Johnson, Nichole Johnson, Paige Rengert,
Alexa Cortelletti, Audrey Galat, Hayley Poland
5. Kings Mills Kings
29 34 42 56 72 (76) (88) = 233
Rachel Kolb, Emily Viars, Megan Heitkemper, Brooke Andrews, Rachael
Black, Haley Delaney, Michelle Bruns
6. Shelby
13 40 47 61 93 (101)(102) = 254
Brooke Kranz, Molly Ream, Emma Hostetler, Haley Lykins, Erica Bettac,
Olivia Carothers, Chloe Lattimer
7. Amherst Steele
35 44 45 49 83 (99)(183) = 256
Carly Croyle, Emily Johnson, Angelica Bucci, Alison Gillam, Kathryn
Sooy-Schultz, Sarah Walters, Katie Orseno
8. Upper Sandusky
6 18 77 84 150 (206)(227) = 335
Halee Stief, Cali Perkins, Jennifer Easton, Brittany Fletcher, Kelsy
Niederkohr, Taylor Clark, Ashley Mullins
9. Spr. Northwestern
14 31 46 131 132 (136)(159) = 354
Hayley Cartwright, Morgan Hosier, Miranda Whip, Taylor Keplinger,
Adrienne Wylie, Chloe Dabrowski, Ashton Gerard
10. Tipp City Tippecanoe
26 27 82 106 140 (147) = 381
Alexandra Mahan, Peyton Miller, Leah DeKold, Krissy Blakey, Allison
Rawlins, Emily Ranft
11. Bedford
1 75 78 94 156 (165)(225) = 404
Kelsey Calhoun, Anne Redd, Sydney Bourque, Emily Liley, Alexa Roach,
Lauren Bules, Madi Panning
12. Bay Village Bay
15 17 114 116 149 (191)(205) = 411
Hanna Sterle, Taylor Mansfield, Rachel Ritzenthaler, Jenna Miller,
Maureen Piccirilli, Devon Meaney, Madison Eddings
13. Willard
63 66 100 103 124 (137) = 456
Alex Czado, Miranda McLe, Kristen Riederman, Katie Riederman, Ashley
Zeigler, Alfega Nunez
14. Medina Buckeye
36 41 105 127 151 (157)(178) = 460
Amanda Demczyk, Jordan Davis, Summer Setliff, Jordan Walker, Kaitlyn
Kennedy, Nancy Wilson, Rachel Gentry
15. Troy
51 52 113 128 129 (196)(201) = 473
Hailey Pierce, Kayley Monn, Kaitlyn Youtz, Cierra Sutherland, Chloe
Lauber, Angela Dennison, Tessa Tiderington
16. Bowling Green
4 57 108 138 180 (189)(252) = 487
Courtney Haubert, Abby Harris, Patience Stockwell, Katie Hoops, Samara
Okuly, Chelsea Morelock, Morgan Sommers
17. Cuy. Val. Christian Acad.
7 54 55 148 229 = 493
Laura Rybka, Katie Knettel, Emily Gillespie, Melissa Zahuranec, Shelby
Sangdahl
18. Sandusky Perkins
23 25 130 153 172 (212)(219) = 503
Gina Bing, Jillian Chapman, Rachel Mulvin, Rachel Peterson, Janie
Ahner, Shannon Matso, Samantha Jarrett
19. Arbor Hills
69 96 104 122 134 (173) = 525
Alison Work, Maddie Klein, Elena Castor, Janelle Noe, Lindsay Hill,
Kelly MacMillan
20. Van Wert
33 79 133 143 146 (193)(220) = 534
Sydney Reithman, Laney Ellezy, Jacey Eickenberry, Audi Longstreth,
Allison Rodgers, Heather Coll, Sarah Longstreth
21. Circleville
11 62 71 135 262 (268) = 541
Julie Richards, Sarah Keller, Sytska Miedema, Victoria Turner, Melanie
Crawford, Clarissa Scurlock
22. Berlin-Milan
86 89 118 119 152 (177)(182) = 564
Rachel Wallace, Julia Danda, Brandi Heidl, Kristi Flesher, Natasha
Cromwell, Tara Poock, Molly Hohler
23. Canfield
12 60 120 188 197 (218)(236) = 577
Emma Lunne, Marla Marucci, Gia Marucci, Maggie Brooks, Rachel Wyand,
Katelyn Dastoli, Katheryn Zetts
23. Port Clinton
80 90 98 145 164 (174)(176) = 577
Nicole Hablitzel, Katrina Lindsley, Marcy Lindsley, Alex Stephenson,
Molly Kubicek, Molly Mooney, Laura Puffenberger
25. Findlay Central
39 85 95 169 213 (242)(245) = 601
Erin Gwen, Kaitlyn Hartman, Abby Arnet, Leah Olson, Bekah Shultis,
Abby Smarkel, Rebekah Shaffer
26. Medina Highland
59 70 117 154 228 (247) = 628
Hannah Buehrle, Merridith Taylor, Kendra Manning, Felisha Kozub,
Elizabeth Golias, Alexa Morrison
27. Oregon Clay
50 109 112 170 211 (214)(226) = 652
Katlyn Seimet, Catherine Gianetti, Celene Harrison, Ann Klewer, Kady
Schneider, Alexandria Sneed, Angela Moore
28. Sandusky
65 91 111 175 215 (235)(248) = 657
Allison Bankieris, Brynne Sample, Amber Ginty, Shelby Olemacher,
Gretchen McCarley, Jenna Everson, Helen Smith
29. Pemberville Eastwood
43 74 139 221 224 (249)(259) = 701
Lauren Caris, Lindsey Myers, Alanna Heestand, Kelsey Long, Natasha
Kirkbride, Lena Jackson, Kayla Bierley
30. Napoleon
16 73 208 209 210 (222) = 716
Erica Monnin, Meredith Hoops, Lydia Badenhop, Mackensey Steele,
Whitney Lee, Melissa Pierce
31. Ashland
48 123 126 198 244 (253)(255) = 739
Lainnee Greshner, Nikki Diehm, Meghan Sanders, Delaney Heard, Taylor
Kocsis, Aubree Lint, Logan Nystrom
32. Oak Harbor
92 110 162 195 199 (217)(223) = 758
Megan Wistinghausen, Sydney Street, Allie Dresser, Sara-Danielle
Newman, Sinae Choe, Samantha Durivage, Alexis Dickman
33. Avon
142 155 158 160 161 (194) = 776
Alexa Maggioli, Alexa Bahas, Emily Starr, Emily Julius, Maria Luca,
Leah LaFarciola
34. Tol. Washington
121 141 186 187 192 (240)(257) = 827
Carissa Wampler, Antionette Cobbler, Diamond Sandifer, Madeleine Hamel,
Nikki Petree, Dani Lopez, Erica Maturino
35. Lexington
163 166 168 179 181 (239)(263) = 857
Kayla Thatcher, Elizabeth Volz, Sarah Jones, Christina Tenison,
McKenzie Williams, Caylie Haeseker, Hailee Luszczynski
36. Bellevue
125 167 203 230 232 (264) = 957
Bridget Meyer, Erin Tommas, Jade Werner, Abbey Prosser, Emily
Wallingford, Catherine Wilson
37. St. Michael
8 241 250 251 254 = 1004
Halle Frey, Paige Lazar, Ali Mowrey, Abby Reed, Lydia Bauler
38. Navarre Fairless
185 190 231 234 238 = 1078
Kimberly Jones, Kady Burcaw, Katie Gregory, Danielle Wilson, Laura
Schumki
39. Otsego
144 204 246 256 261 (265)(269) = 1111
Kira Businger, Sarah Fowler, Morgan Hanthorn, Mackenzie Browne,
Christine Sarkan, Samantha Walker, Tedi Gensler
39. Sylvania Timberstone
200 202 216 233 260 = 1111
Mailana Triplett, Kelsey Scherer, Lizzie Sares, Kelsey Fairchild,
Katie Hawk
41. Grafton Midview
207 237 243 258 267 (270)(271) = 1212
Amanda Gooslin, Anna Jaskowiak, Eva Albanese, Colleen Crayton, Alicia
Werner, Samantha Werner, Lily Prohazka