Hickory Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.40 | Kaitlyn O'Kresik | 8th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
8.41 | SB | Natalie Bell | 10th | Prelims H10 | Complete Results |
8.42 | Kaitlyn O'Kresik | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
8.43 | Natalie Bell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.81 | SB | Emma Schnolis | 27th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
8.96 | Kayla Saylor | 33rd | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.44 | Kaitlyn O'Kresik | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
28.75 | Daphne Borowicz | 18th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
30.06 | SB | Kylie Thompson | 24th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
31.18 | Kayla Saylor | 33rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.33 | Morgan Donatelli | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.16 | SB | Emma Schnolis | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:06.29 | Madi Evans | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:08.77 | SB | Kayla Saylor | 20th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.86 | Logan Davis | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
3:13.33 | SB | Lauren Ordinario | 61st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.14 | Logan Davis | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.06 | SB | Daphne Borowicz | 8th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
10.44 | SB | Bella Stefanak | 14th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
10.52 | Bella Stefanak | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.16 | Daphne Borowicz | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.46 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.19 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:01.23 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-7.5 | Danielle Nelson | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-6 | SB | Prezious Wallace | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-0 | Michaela Burkhauser | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-11.25 | Taylor Mears | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-11.25 | SB | Alyssa Rollinson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
40-4 | SB | Michaela Burkhauser | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-5 | SB | Taylor Mears | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-5 | Molly Piso | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-11.25 | SB | Alyssa Rollinson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.17 | William Gruber | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.34 | SB | Simeon McKinley | 11th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
7.35 | Simeon McKinley | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.38 | William Gruber | 13th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
7.78 | Bailey Mccormick | 48th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.30 | William Gruber | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
23.85 | Simeon McKinley | 8th | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
24.42 | SB | Bailey Mccormick | 19th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.61 | William Gruber | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.16 | Braedon Allen | 23rd | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.14 | SB | Clark McQuiston | 18th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
2:24.85 | Nathan Martin | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:29.26 | Matthew Jordan | 36th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.96 | SB | Cole Frazier | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:05.67 | SB | Matthew Jordan | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:25.40 | Nathan Martin | 41st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:26.60 | Clark McQuiston | 44th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:38.45 | SB | Cole Frazier | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:03.62 | Matthew Jordan | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.97 | Braedon Allen | 22nd | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
11.55 | Nathan Richards | 29th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.45 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.34 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:11.60 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-5.5 | SB | Brian Phillips | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-10 | Neel Patel | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-7.5 | SB | Ethan Cozad | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-2 | Brian Phillips | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-3 | Neel Patel | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Tyler Mertz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | Drew Slezak | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
52-5.75 | Brock Grundy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-5.75 | Micah Weinel | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-3.75 | Josh Cidila | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-0.25 | Luke Bishop | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
55-10 | Brock Grundy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-4 | Josh Cidila | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-11 | SB | Luke Bishop | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |