Andrews Osborne Academy Invitational 2018

Andrews Osborne Academy Invitational 2018 vs Andrews Osborne Academy Invitational 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +12 713 701
Overall Average -0.87 23:06.96 23:07.83
1st-10th Place +11.42 16:40.18 16:28.77
1st-25th Place +22.29 17:08.89 16:46.60
1st-50th Place +24.68 17:35.77 17:11.09
1st-100th Place +20.78 18:10.31 17:49.53
Common Athletes -- -- 326
Ran Faster -56 135 191
Ran Season Best -53 44 97
Average Time +19.07 22:26.36 22:07.29
Median Time +14.52 21:45.71 21:31.19
Middle 80% Times +15.15 22:04.90 21:49.76
Top 10% Times -1.50 17:27.53 17:29.03
Top 25% Times -3.54 18:19.59 18:23.13
Top 50% Times +2.57 19:28.48 19:25.91
Bottom 50% Times +35.56 25:24.24 24:48.68
Bottom 25% Times +57.98 27:43.49 26:45.51
Bottom 10% Times +1:12.49 30:24.22 29:11.73
Average Difference +19.07 -- --
Median Difference -27.14 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +13.80 -- --
Top 10% Difference -2.50 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1.37 -- --
Top 25% Difference +0.27 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1.37 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +39.51 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:06.70 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:25.11 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
John Steimle Grand Valley -10.20 16:11.54 16:21.74
Nick Kozlowski Mentor +9.51 16:24.62 16:15.11
Mitchel Dunham Boardman -22.31 16:28.68 16:50.99
Jon Uhl Mas. Jackson +3.58 16:33.54 16:29.96
Nate Warner Mentor +51.92 17:28.59 16:36.67
Forrest Long Geneva +1:10.56 17:54.55 16:43.99
Owen Hennessey Madison -22.72 16:47.47 17:10.19
Jacob Mirabell Geneva -26.75 16:48.92 17:15.67
Ernie Keeton Valley Forge +1:25.55 18:22.49 16:56.94
David Boykin Harvey +25.44 17:25.85 17:00.41
James Ferro Mentor +2.95 17:08.69 17:05.74
Colin Scanlon Mas. Jackson +8.51 17:19.33 17:10.82
Cameron Rigsby Mentor +10.06 17:22.65 17:12.59
Joey Jafarace Ash. Edgewood -1:02.12 17:18.95 18:21.07
Cole Rigsby Mentor -26.06 17:20.08 17:46.14
Johnny Patterson West Geauga -47.10 17:22.79 18:09.89
Dominic Ricco Mentor +11.32 17:34.74 17:23.42
Jacob Robinson Geneva -13.44 17:29.79 17:43.23
Benjamin Nagle Mentor +1:06.71 18:36.83 17:30.12
Alex Reese Geneva -45.70 17:30.14 18:15.84
Griffin Obermiyer Ash. Edgewood -1:52.03 17:30.51 19:22.54
John Basco Harvey +8.93 17:43.20 17:34.27
Ethan Seymour Mas. Jackson -57.03 17:35.33 18:32.36
Ken Kirk West Geauga -35.07 17:35.52 18:10.59
Joseph McAuliffe Mas. Jackson -20.49 17:37.33 17:57.82
Aaron Matthus Mas. Jackson +29.59 18:07.52 17:37.93
Andrew Kobasko Mentor -2:48.33 17:43.37 20:31.70
Jason Mauser Mentor -2:53.95 17:45.71 20:39.66
Andrew Chase Mentor +23.32 18:09.28 17:45.96
Alex Regas Mas. Jackson -30.71 17:50.43 18:21.14
Jason Freisen Mas. Jackson +12.36 18:05.08 17:52.72
Jacob Pensky Mentor -3.98 17:54.32 17:58.30
Rick Cimino Mentor -26.10 17:55.88 18:21.98
Vernon Nevels Maple Hts. +7.34 18:03.54 17:56.20
Cayden Newberry Boardman +51.22 18:48.42 17:57.20
Jacob Baker Will. South +1:17.81 19:16.95 17:59.14
Mathew Higginbotham Parma +35.04 18:34.34 17:59.30
Ethan Frost Mas. Jackson -28.09 18:00.63 18:28.72
Thomas Costello Geneva +29.36 18:31.96 18:02.60
Garrett Perry Mentor +1:12.12 19:15.32 18:03.20
J.d. Galovic Madison +45.29 18:48.63 18:03.34
Zachary Reese Geneva -56.70 18:11.08 19:07.78
Nolan Scanlon Mas. Jackson -1:28.28 18:11.23 19:39.51
Kamren Mendell Mas. Jackson +50.87 19:07.76 18:16.89
Thomas Okerwall Eastlake North -35.99 18:19.92 18:55.91
Collin Derosa Mas. Jackson -46.69 18:20.75 19:07.44
Anthony Marshall Boardman +5.01 18:28.64 18:23.63
Shawn Fowler Mas. Jackson -2:12.41 18:24.14 20:36.55
Preston Rexrode Mentor -38.97 18:25.51 19:04.48
Matthew Perry Mentor -1:17.13 18:27.57 19:44.70
Devin Cerjan Geneva -18.50 18:28.29 18:46.79
Logan Smith Valley Forge +16.06 18:44.61 18:28.55
Marcus Horton Madison +1:16.87 19:45.52 18:28.65
Tyrie Liddell Brush +1:24.81 19:57.20 18:32.39
Justin Maloney Boardman +13.92 18:47.54 18:33.62
Bailey Young Mas. Jackson +1:11.23 19:48.27 18:37.04
Justin Swanberg Valley Forge +1:15.82 19:57.02 18:41.20
John Keough Eastlake North +53.19 19:34.59 18:41.40
Michael Upholz Mentor -11.52 18:41.81 18:53.33
Andrew Sullivan Mas. Jackson -52.18 18:42.36 19:34.54
Andrew Beichner Boardman +12.60 18:56.14 18:43.54
Steven Moradian Boardman +27.91 19:11.92 18:44.01
Trevor Beaulieu Mas. Jackson -1:30.99 18:45.73 20:16.72
Hayden Reott Mas. Jackson -37.79 18:47.15 19:24.94
Nick Branch Ash. Edgewood -43.25 18:49.53 19:32.78
Sean Rea Mas. Jackson +8.61 18:58.24 18:49.63
Malik Gulley Brush +21.64 19:13.99 18:52.35
Josiah Gregory Mas. Jackson +1:26.72 20:20.05 18:53.33
Daniel Lewis Cle. Heights +15.49 19:09.54 18:54.05
Josh Mcefish Mentor +3:49.98 22:44.91 18:54.93
Luke Risko Mentor +23.83 19:18.95 18:55.12
Dillon Miller Madison +9.07 19:04.57 18:55.50
Kent Butler Madison +6.69 19:02.45 18:55.76
Ben Gregory Mas. Jackson -9.43 18:57.11 19:06.54
William Hanchosky Geneva -58.91 19:01.20 20:00.11
Brian Chaffee Madison -41.37 19:01.33 19:42.70
Sam Comune Mas. Jackson +27.83 19:29.67 19:01.84
Greg Baker Mas. Jackson -1:09.63 19:01.91 20:11.54
Greg Ridgeway Grand Valley -12.18 19:06.58 19:18.76
Ben Mihacevich West Geauga +13.69 19:21.06 19:07.37
Joshua Luboski Mentor -1:22.26 19:07.45 20:29.71
Matt Carlson Ash. Edgewood -42.13 19:11.15 19:53.28
Daniel Gallagher Andrews Osbourne Academy -1:41.13 19:12.05 20:53.18
Kate Amaddio Laurel -22.95 19:13.54 19:36.49
Bailey Roberts Ash. Edgewood +11.31 19:26.81 19:15.50
Paul Brunecz Will. South -35.95 19:18.70 19:54.65
Alex Sprenger Lawrence Upper School +31.65 19:54.39 19:22.74
Jackson Berns Orange -38.11 19:23.03 20:01.14
Heath Rea Mas. Jackson +1:32.56 20:58.67 19:26.11
Michael Halchuck Boardman -1:37.98 19:26.69 21:04.67
William Mikel St. Martin dePorres +56.91 20:23.65 19:26.74
Jared Zychowski Valley Forge -10.33 19:27.44 19:37.77
Keaton Hahn Mentor -4.87 19:27.65 19:32.52
Om Patel Mas. Jackson -46.39 19:30.33 20:16.72
Adam Saunier Mas. Jackson -19.47 19:30.77 19:50.24
Donovan Veccia Cle. Heights +31.26 20:02.14 19:30.88
Luke Hinderegger Mas. Jackson -19.73 19:34.24 19:53.97
Nick Flory Mas. Jackson -1:23.27 19:34.59 20:57.86
Steven Ziegler Grand Valley +45.68 20:22.91 19:37.23
Jasdeep Kang Mas. Jackson +1:20.11 21:01.21 19:41.10
Claude Lewis Cle. Heights +3:58.20 23:39.95 19:41.75
Bill Ungar Eastlake North -28.03 19:43.19 20:11.22
Brady Karpus Parma +1:30.78 21:14.72 19:43.94
Jason Lagese Boardman +1:40.62 21:25.83 19:45.21
Ryan Akers Mas. Jackson -48.43 19:47.69 20:36.12
Alan Cuevas Boardman +22.65 20:10.45 19:47.80
George Inman Eastlake North +1:02.23 20:55.75 19:53.52
Payton Torres Boardman -34.82 19:54.44 20:29.26
Adon Baltrunas Eastlake North -2:02.24 19:56.39 21:58.63
Emareion Trotter St. Martin dePorres -22.27 19:57.32 20:19.59
Matt Seymour Mas. Jackson +11.84 20:12.37 20:00.53
Derek Francis Eastlake North +3:49.15 23:49.76 20:00.61
Joseph Dewey Geneva +1:39.69 21:40.75 20:01.06
Ethan Karis Eastlake North +1:19.12 21:20.73 20:01.61
Erik Nilsson Orange +1:14.86 21:16.88 20:02.02
Ella Damaser Cle. Heights -8.17 20:02.21 20:10.38
Joseph Augustine Mentor +2:51.89 22:55.99 20:04.10
Spencer Rea Mas. Jackson -0.80 20:04.33 20:05.13
Timothy Robinson Geneva +28.91 20:34.76 20:05.85
Shane Spotton Madison -20.86 20:06.29 20:27.15
Lauren Kister Ash. Edgewood +33.86 20:41.29 20:07.43
Jessica Young Hathaway Brown +54.01 21:02.16 20:08.15
Billy Flynn Maple Hts. +17.65 20:26.84 20:09.19
Matthew Brown Mentor -1:01.94 20:10.79 21:12.73
Brandon Preda West Geauga +7.37 20:18.56 20:11.19
Draven Russ Madison -32.02 20:13.09 20:45.11
Eve Horrigan Brush -3.93 20:14.45 20:18.38
Justin Williams Mas. Jackson +4.99 20:20.87 20:15.88
Sean King Will. South +1:35.24 21:52.59 20:17.35
Alex Lake Orange -1:39.79 20:18.21 21:58.00
Jocelyn Devan Grand Valley -1.65 20:18.29 20:19.94
Ben Warren Madison +52.57 21:12.83 20:20.26
Libby Dillon Mas. Jackson +53.23 21:13.99 20:20.76
Jamie Meyer Mentor +2:30.71 22:51.97 20:21.26
Noah Golovan Orange +33.17 20:54.59 20:21.42
John Rozmajzl Mas. Jackson +34.34 20:56.53 20:22.19
Justin Phares Ash. Edgewood -22.13 20:22.33 20:44.46
Johnny Gabriele Boardman -7.14 20:25.53 20:32.67
Kevin Liggett Mentor +4:12.92 24:38.70 20:25.78
Rylee Yocum Mentor +26.05 20:53.47 20:27.42
Sam Roll Orange -22.49 20:27.80 20:50.29
Zander Schobel Boardman -55.59 20:31.03 21:26.62
Lauren Stayer Mas. Jackson +0.75 20:32.54 20:31.79
Gabe Meros Eastlake North +4.75 20:37.50 20:32.75
Michaela Huffman Mas. Jackson -48.08 20:34.28 21:22.36
Justin Suszek Mentor -1:15.38 20:34.62 21:50.00
Jon Schario Mas. Jackson +1:04.95 21:42.55 20:37.60
Richard Abrams Eastlake North +51.99 21:30.28 20:38.29
Allan Cao Mas. Jackson -31.95 20:38.66 21:10.61
Luke Kaderly Mentor +24.60 21:03.42 20:38.82
Lydia Randolph Ash. Edgewood +14.88 20:55.09 20:40.21
Josh Smith Brush +7.16 20:48.71 20:41.55
Hannah Stapp Will. South +1:02.91 21:47.58 20:44.67
Jared Anderson Madison -1:34.39 20:44.79 22:19.18
Jacob Chapman Mas. Jackson -51.30 20:48.26 21:39.56
Adam Drotar Mentor +28.23 21:19.18 20:50.95
William Nixon Lawrence Upper School -49.78 20:51.27 21:41.05
Evan Pipoly Parma +45.39 21:37.82 20:52.43
Emma Esteves Hathaway Brown -26.97 20:52.80 21:19.77
River Flatley Boardman +18.45 21:14.47 20:56.02
Giovanni Luciano West Geauga +1:12.93 22:13.89 21:00.96
Alex Markoff Mas. Jackson +52.04 21:54.24 21:02.20
Karlee Nesbitt Mas. Jackson +2:15.24 23:21.29 21:06.05
Azaria Thomas Cle. Heights -2:20.34 21:08.07 23:28.41
Sarah Hofius Laurel -41.83 21:09.82 21:51.65
Jaanak Patel Mentor +24.81 21:35.68 21:10.87
Rudy Difranco Mentor -12.45 21:18.74 21:31.19
Alison Warner Mentor -57.60 21:21.82 22:19.42
Hannah Gingrich Mentor -7.28 21:23.16 21:30.44
Eve Brunell Ash. Edgewood +0.70 21:26.66 21:25.96
Mikayla Watts Geneva +28.96 21:57.37 21:28.41
Sarah Lane Mentor +8.79 21:37.64 21:28.85
Isaiah Hamilton Cle. Heights +1:32.72 23:03.36 21:30.64
Julia Sansalone Madison -25.11 21:32.44 21:57.55
Luke Gorris Mas. Jackson +4:25.30 25:57.94 21:32.64
Ethan Clevenger Mas. Jackson +48.20 22:21.75 21:33.55
Eli Harvey West Geauga -27.14 21:39.56 22:06.70
Izzy Zablo Mas. Jackson +1:40.66 23:20.68 21:40.02
Monica O'Neill Mas. Jackson +1:37.63 23:21.24 21:43.61
Liam Cox Mas. Jackson -1:16.21 21:44.41 23:00.62
Haley Rohn Mas. Jackson +21.26 22:06.76 21:45.50
Bryan Duda Eastlake North -2:07.15 21:45.71 23:52.86
Sydney Middleton Mas. Jackson +50.14 22:36.84 21:46.70
Cammy Gmitra Madison +28.57 22:15.48 21:46.91
Ryan Prizzi West Geauga -14.83 21:47.98 22:02.81
Lukas Croasmun Mas. Jackson -2:47.84 21:50.21 24:38.05
Dylan Thompson West Geauga +44.13 22:35.56 21:51.43
Jamal Bowman Maple Hts. +39.25 22:30.92 21:51.67
Amy Howarth Hathaway Brown -1:57.05 21:52.80 23:49.85
Melody Lewis Cuy. Falls -2:12.70 21:53.07 24:05.77
Abigail Coffey Hathaway Brown -19.19 21:53.64 22:12.83
Justin Croyle Mentor -1:32.32 21:55.26 23:27.58
Eli Hansen Lawrence Upper School -39.61 21:57.77 22:37.38
Raymond Hoon Mentor -30.80 22:01.27 22:32.07
Sadie Hertz Hathaway Brown +1:02.20 23:04.28 22:02.08
Georgie Jolivette Cle. Heights +2:34.68 24:37.38 22:02.70
Luke Hanna West Geauga -1:11.99 22:02.99 23:14.98
Matthew Taylor St. Martin dePorres -2:30.48 22:04.17 24:34.65
Amelia Deerwester Mas. Jackson +2:47.74 24:52.33 22:04.59
Olivia Robinson Western Reserve Academy-Hudson +14.92 22:20.97 22:06.05
Ayaan Gill Orange -2:44.12 22:09.94 24:54.06
Gabriella Deluca Geneva +47.93 22:58.38 22:10.45
Rachel Staas Will. South +3.44 22:19.88 22:16.44
Hannah Coffey Hathaway Brown +57.07 23:14.59 22:17.52
Riley Finch Will. South +2:25.78 24:43.79 22:18.01
Beckham Watson Orange -2:24.99 22:18.33 24:43.32
Maddie Barker West Geauga -4.55 22:23.42 22:27.97
Nicholas Molica Mentor -2:31.71 22:23.92 24:55.63
Aidan Wanzer Mas. Jackson +3:33.41 25:57.78 22:24.37
Siddharth Vaghasia Mentor -12.47 22:24.96 22:37.43
Owen Bosley Mas. Jackson +5.13 22:30.82 22:25.69
Maggie Corl Western Reserve Academy-Hudson -1:27.85 22:31.82 23:59.67
Lexi Washburne Mas. Jackson -20.41 22:32.68 22:53.09
Elijah Respress St. Martin dePorres -44.85 22:32.78 23:17.63
Abbi Washburne Mas. Jackson +1:43.13 24:20.14 22:37.01
Ron Hartman Madison -1:16.37 22:39.06 23:55.43
Gracie Schlifke Madison +1:14.54 23:56.29 22:41.75
Maddy Phillips Mas. Jackson -1.80 22:43.82 22:45.62
Alex Richardson Eastlake North +2:29.56 25:18.13 22:48.57
Sean Mccallum Valley Forge -10.44 22:53.74 23:04.18
Sebastian Connor Mas. Jackson -1:02.11 22:57.73 23:59.84
Shane Cummings St. Martin dePorres +3.64 23:02.70 22:59.06
Maria Lombardo Mentor -11.53 22:59.60 23:11.13
Marisa Macrides Mas. Jackson +1:16.23 24:20.06 23:03.83
April Hanchosky Geneva +38.46 23:44.77 23:06.31
Sarah Rachita Mas. Jackson +40.15 23:48.40 23:08.25
Katlynn Wald Parma +2.62 23:13.34 23:10.72
Clara Fu Western Reserve Academy-Hudson +26.17 23:42.48 23:16.31
Lydia Blatnik Eastlake North +5.55 23:22.07 23:16.52
Grace Anthony Harriers for Him -5.68 23:16.83 23:22.51
Isabelle Mason Will. South +1:20.11 24:39.26 23:19.15
Aidan Mann West Geauga -1:05.69 23:19.22 24:24.91
Alyse Madormo Will. South +1:14.04 24:34.90 23:20.86
Amiah Diaz Ash. Edgewood +3:36.09 26:57.49 23:21.40
Emma Hartong Mas. Jackson +23.06 23:44.52 23:21.46
John Smithberger Mas. Jackson +2:46.11 26:10.87 23:24.76
Sean Reardon Mentor +3:12.81 26:42.27 23:29.46
Lauren Freidly Mas. Jackson -27.72 23:30.34 23:58.06
Alex Rosenblatt Orange -34.37 23:30.64 24:05.01
Kristica Barnett Cuy. Falls -19.06 23:35.82 23:54.88
Hunter Beaulieu Mas. Jackson +2:21.54 25:58.16 23:36.62
Lillian English Mentor +2:06.76 25:51.06 23:44.30
Emma Obrzut Mentor -22.98 23:44.97 24:07.95
Leila Darwiche Western Reserve Academy-Hudson +3:31.50 27:18.62 23:47.12
Jimmy Shannon Will. South -4:11.19 23:47.56 27:58.75
Abby Lawrence Mas. Jackson +1:34.04 25:23.70 23:49.66
Ashlee Hathaway Madison +18.68 24:11.01 23:52.33
Kimberly Winson Western Reserve Academy-Hudson -14.14 23:52.69 24:06.83
Joy Tian Western Reserve Academy-Hudson -1:02.79 23:53.03 24:55.82
Meghan Sommers Mas. Jackson +1:09.96 25:03.88 23:53.92
Ben Stuk Orange -1:22.72 23:55.49 25:18.21
Dermarius Debarro St. Martin dePorres +7.41 24:04.69 23:57.28
Emily Vash West Geauga +24.88 24:22.90 23:58.02
Laurelle Herron Ash. Edgewood +1:15.69 25:16.01 24:00.32
Kearan Barnett Cuy. Falls +54.41 25:01.35 24:06.94
Tajuan Richards Boardman +21.46 24:30.34 24:08.88
Sydni Morris Mas. Jackson +19.08 24:29.46 24:10.38
Kayla Gromek Mentor +3:39.54 27:53.00 24:13.46
Mary Morgan Mentor +2:20.57 26:42.51 24:21.94
Becca Ray Madison +29.02 24:56.48 24:27.46
Michael Bass Mentor -1:30.23 24:28.02 25:58.25
Lexi Roschival Mas. Jackson +30.47 24:58.56 24:28.09
Sarah Cosentino Will. South +58.49 25:26.90 24:28.41
Kylie Miller Madison +41.60 25:10.70 24:29.10
Alexandra Lapp Harriers for Him -57.28 24:39.28 25:36.56
Sophia Adolph Mas. Jackson +1:37.47 26:18.11 24:40.64
Annette Cesaratto Harriers for Him +3:40.72 28:30.05 24:49.33
Adelyn Funk Mas. Jackson -47.63 24:49.75 25:37.38
Ainsley Bradbury Hathaway Brown +2:08.48 26:59.26 24:50.78
Cara Conrad Hathaway Brown -1:45.55 24:54.18 26:39.73
Evalyn Homoelle Harriers for Him +1:36.11 26:31.93 24:55.82
Kelsey Mayes Cuy. Falls +50.41 25:47.98 24:57.57
Nicholas Kozer West Geauga -1:20.12 24:58.42 26:18.54
Kaden Mingus Eastlake North +2:14.46 27:15.06 25:00.60
Rachel Lesneski Mas. Jackson +3:15.76 28:17.90 25:02.14
Emily Qian Hathaway Brown +3:45.37 28:48.94 25:03.57
Emilee Tancak Valley Forge -32.22 25:04.89 25:37.11
Marissa Veccia Cle. Heights +10.18 25:18.19 25:08.01
Matea Kanicki Geneva -30.90 25:13.02 25:43.92
Natalie Cole Valley Forge +1:12.13 26:25.22 25:13.09
Mackenna Mauser Mas. Jackson +3:34.41 28:47.77 25:13.36
Betsy Huey Ash. Edgewood +36.23 25:53.15 25:16.92
Bridget Nunley Mas. Jackson -1:17.26 25:17.06 26:34.32
Cassidy Bruinsma Geneva +19.23 25:36.54 25:17.31
Suzannah Sanders Burdis Western Reserve Academy-Hudson +25.61 25:48.66 25:23.05
Kylie Sweene Harriers for Him +50.42 26:14.24 25:23.82
Megan Gibas Orange +1:11.77 26:41.53 25:29.76
Olivia Tzefronis Orange -11.31 25:30.47 25:41.78
Lani Pohl Andrews Osbourne Academy +1:02.70 26:40.16 25:37.46
Summer Whelan Valley Forge +16.58 25:56.09 25:39.51
Jessica Schafer Madison +17.60 25:57.76 25:40.16
Caroline Deerwester Mas. Jackson +4:02.38 29:55.62 25:53.24
Mikayla Shaffer Cuy. Falls +1:50.08 27:43.48 25:53.40
Sanibel Whelan Valley Forge +3:34.58 29:37.73 26:03.15
Jenna Matthias Valley Forge +2:46.91 28:55.94 26:09.03
Grace Lucarelli Mas. Jackson +17.91 26:27.06 26:09.15
Aamber Agarwal Hathaway Brown +1:03.85 27:15.59 26:11.74
Jared Bernon Orange +1:23.15 27:37.36 26:14.21
Sophie Grubb Lawrence Upper School -1:59.35 26:21.28 28:20.63
Maria DeChellis Mas. Jackson -1:10.49 26:21.33 27:31.82
Ashley Gehring Parma +1:12.01 27:33.57 26:21.56
Andzelika Malkowski Parma +3:37.11 29:58.68 26:21.57
Melanie Wayts Eastlake North +1:04.65 27:35.89 26:31.24
Payge Adams Mas. Jackson +2:28.02 29:03.52 26:35.50
Grace Schwarzwaelder Mas. Jackson -8:18.17 26:43.14 35:01.31
Brendan Friedrich Mentor -44.55 26:52.62 27:37.17
Aaliyah Babbit Maple Hts. -17.79 27:05.61 27:23.40
Austin Roose Mentor +2:45.30 30:03.15 27:17.85
Jessie Kasper Mas. Jackson +1:01.62 28:27.80 27:26.18
Sara Matthias Valley Forge +2:06.85 29:52.45 27:45.60
Jessica Breuning Hathaway Brown +58.00 28:44.97 27:46.97
Daniella K-mafigiri Cle. Heights +5:16.72 33:18.35 28:01.63
Brianna Ross Lawrence Upper School +3:27.99 31:39.14 28:11.15
Leila Wargowsky Cuy. Falls +1:58.41 30:10.06 28:11.65
Princesse Thompson St. Martin dePorres -2:06.92 28:24.02 30:30.94
Sarah Swasey Western Reserve Academy-Hudson +7.05 28:38.44 28:31.39
Alice Huang Western Reserve Academy-Hudson +1:35.29 30:23.78 28:48.49
Sophie Desantis Laurel -42.04 28:53.10 29:35.14
Annie Gonyea Will. South +3.51 29:38.15 29:34.64
Ariel Torgler Mas. Jackson +5:30.71 35:20.70 29:49.99
Elizabeth Bovee Bellaire St. John Central +7:53.25 37:49.48 29:56.23
Emma Peralta Lawrence Upper School -4:00.91 30:19.45 34:20.36
Angelo Gugliotta Eastlake North +2:03.76 35:22.17 33:18.41
Jenna Milano Lawrence Upper School -1:27.50 33:28.04 34:55.54
Grace Kohler Harriers for Him -4:03.32 34:42.92 38:46.24
Chris Culbertson Orange +2:34.62 37:43.56 35:08.94