Unioto Invitational

Chillicothe, OH
Hosted by Unioto

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Adena Frankfort, OH Scheduled Results
Ashville Teays Valley East MS Ashville, OH Scheduled Results
Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan MS Bellefontaine, OH Scheduled Results
Bid. River Valley Bidwell, OH Scheduled Results
Bidwell River Valley MS Bidwell, OH Scheduled Results
Bishop Flaget Middle School , OH Scheduled Results
Chil. Southeastern Chillicothe, OH Scheduled Results
Chillicothe Chillicothe, OH Scheduled Results
Chillicothe MS Chillicothe, OH Scheduled Results
Chillicothe Unioto MS Chillicothe, OH Scheduled Results
Chillicothe Zane Trace JH Chillicothe, OH Scheduled Results
Cincinnati White Oak MS Cincinnati, OH Scheduled Results
Circleville MS Circleville, OH Scheduled Results
Circleville McDowell MS Circleville, OH Scheduled Results
Commercial Point Teays Valley West MS Commercial Point, OH Scheduled Results
Fairfield MS , OH Scheduled Results
Federal Hocking Stewart, OH Scheduled Results
Frankfort Adena MS Adena, OH Scheduled Results
Gallia Academy GALLIPOLIS, OH Scheduled Results
Gallipolis Gallia Academy MS Gallipolis, OH Scheduled Results
Greenfield MS Greenfield, OH Scheduled Results
Huntington Chillicothe, OH Scheduled Results
Huntington Ross Middle School Huntington, OH Scheduled Results
Jackson Jackson, OH Scheduled Results
Jackson MS Jackson, OH Scheduled Results
Lee. Fairfield Leesburg, OH Scheduled Results
Logan Logan, OH Scheduled Results
Logan-Hocking Middle School , OH Scheduled Results
McArthur Vinton County MS MacArthur, OH Scheduled Results
McClain Greenfield, OH Scheduled Results
Mowrystown Whiteoak JH , OH Scheduled Results
Nelsonville-York Nelsonville, OH Scheduled Results
Nelsonville-York JH , OH Scheduled Results
Piketon Piketon, OH Scheduled Results
Piketon JH Piketon, OH Scheduled Results
Pomeroy Meigs MS Pomeroy, OH Scheduled Results
Portsmouth Portsmouth, OH Scheduled Results
Portsmouth JH , OH Scheduled Results
Proctorville Fairland MS Proctorville, OH Scheduled Results
Racine Southern MS Racine, OH Scheduled Results
Ridgewood West Lafayette, OH Scheduled Results
South Charleston Southeastern JH South Charleston, OH Scheduled Results
Southern Louisville, KY Scheduled Results
Stewart Federal Hocking MS Stewart, OH Scheduled Results
Teays Valley Ashville, OH Scheduled Results
Unioto Chillicothe, OH Scheduled Results
Vincent Warren MS Vincent, OH Scheduled Results
West Lafayette Ridgewood MS West Lafayette, OH Scheduled Results
Western Latham, OH Scheduled Results
Western Brown Mount Orab, OH Scheduled Results
Western Brown MS Winchester, OH Scheduled Results
Western Middle School Lanham, OH Scheduled Results
Wheelersburg Wheelersburg, OH Scheduled Results
Wheelersburg MS Wheelersburg, OH Scheduled Results
Whiteoak Mowrystown, OH Scheduled Results
Williamsburg Williamsburg, OH Scheduled Results
Williamsport Westfall MS Williamsport, OH Scheduled Results
Zane Trace Chillicothe, OH Scheduled Results