Athlete Entries
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:33.18 | Colerain |
Relay Team A | 1:33.26 | Hamilton Badin |
Relay Team A | 1:33.60 | Hamilton |
Relay Team A | 1:35.04 | Oak Hills |
Relay Team A | 1:35.24 | Winton Woods |
Relay Team A | 1:35.44 | Wyoming |
Relay Team A | 1:38.69 | Taylor |
Relay Team A | 1:39.31 | Harrison |
Relay Team A | 1:40.00h | LaSalle |
Relay Team A | 1:41.39 | Cin. Co. Day |
Relay Team A | 1:43.25 | Cin. Northwest |
Relay Team A | 1:43.83 | Mid. Madison |
Relay Team A | 1:47.00 | Talawanda |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:49.80 | Winton Woods |
Relay Team A | 1:50.98 | Colerain |
Relay Team A | 1:51.50 | Talawanda |
Relay Team A | 1:51.60 | Taylor |
Relay Team A | 1:51.78 | Oak Hills |
Relay Team A | 1:53.32 | Hamilton Badin |
Relay Team A | 1:56.22 | Hamilton |
Relay Team A | 1:57.70 | Harrison |
Relay Team A | 1:59.32 | Wyoming |
Relay Team A | 2:00.48 | Cin. Co. Day |
Relay Team A | 2:00.87 | Mid. Madison |
Relay Team A | 2:04.44 | Franklin |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 27 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Howard, Logan | 10.88 | Talawanda |
Shepherd, RJ | 10.95 | Hamilton |
McClain, Javon | 11.05 | Hamilton |
Shelton, De'Angelo | 11.06 | Taylor |
Cheatham, Jeremy | 11.22 | Colerain |
O'Bryant, Ryan | 11.27 | Colerain |
Rudisell, Jeremiah | 11.47 | Taylor |
Sanders, Steven | 11.53 | Oak Hills |
Hill, Justin | 11.64 | Winton Woods |
Gipson, Malachi | 11.68 | Franklin |
Turner, Elijah | 11.76 | Winton Woods |
Hall, Bryson | 11.80 | Franklin |
Cox, Julien | 11.80 | Oak Hills |
Brown, Ben | 11.81 | Talawanda |
Daniels, Colin | 12.03 | LaSalle |
Avent, Adrian | 12.08 | Harrison |
Samples, Kai | 12.15 | Hamilton Badin |
Grayson, Lemuel | 12.16 | Hamilton Badin |
Addo, Theo | 12.18 | Wyoming |
Brown Jr., Jerome | 12.24 | LaSalle |
Clark, DJ | 12.52 | Harrison |
Moreno, Chase | 12.77 | Cin. Northwest |
Meade, Ryan | 12.78 | Ross |
Wynn, Dashaun | 13.00 | Cin. Northwest |
Lyninger, Aiden | 13.07 | Mid. Madison |
Neely, Riley | 13.15 | Mid. Madison |
McEdoweny, AJ | 13.20 | Ross |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cornist, Tristan | 15.55 | Colerain |
Kauffman, Steven | 16.02 | Taylor |
Linenkugel, Ryan | 16.03 | Oak Hills |
Ives, Cooper | 16.84 | Harrison |
Berry, Demetrius | 17.00h | Hamilton |
Olszewski, Isaiah | 17.10 | LaSalle |
Bertram, Matthew | 17.21 | Oak Hills |
Peterson, Noah | 17.22 | Harrison |
Quao, David | 17.49 | Cin. Northwest |
Elsen, Joseph | 17.75 | Taylor |
Gray, Donovan | 18.10 | Cin. Co. Day |
Brown, Spencer | 18.17 | Wyoming |
Even, Benjamin | 19.53 | LaSalle |
Lang Jr, Cory | 19.75 | Cin. Northwest |
Baker, Eli | 19.84 | Franklin |
O'Brien, Jackson | 19.90 | Talawanda |
Fleming, Winfred | 20.07 | Winton Woods |
Legge, Jordan | 20.39 | Hamilton Badin |
Smith, Kaleb | 20.67 | Winton Woods |
Monroe, Jack | 20.74 | Cin. Co. Day |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bond, Chris | 4:28.57 | Franklin |
Arraje, Nico | 4:30.43 | Wyoming |
Schneider, EJ | 4:35.16 | Oak Hills |
Surman, David | 4:46.56 | Oak Hills |
Dunn, Nicholas | 4:50.29 | Hamilton Badin |
Uhlmansiek, Alex | 4:52.02 | LaSalle |
McAdams, Corey | 4:54.34 | Taylor |
Zidarescu, Thomas | 4:56.14 | Wyoming |
Black, Carter | 4:57.29 | Franklin |
Drahman, Keller | 5:07.40 | Taylor |
Helmantel, Morris | 5:08.69 | Cin. Co. Day |
Phelps, William | 5:08.79 | LaSalle |
Edelen, Connor | 5:13.94 | Colerain |
Summers, Rory | 5:25.62 | Ross |
Delafield, Isaiah | 5:25.79 | Harrison |
Sommers, Nathan | 5:26.82 | Ross |
Stroud, Jack | 5:29.73 | Harrison |
Pennington, Grady | 5:36.45 | Talawanda |
Thompson, Ahmahd | 6:21.38 | Cin. Northwest |
Berry, Jyair | 6:22.90 | Cin. Northwest |
Mason, Nicholas | 6:39.48 | Colerain |
Russell, Keon | 6:57.40 | Winton Woods |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 28 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cheatham, Jeremy | 23.00 | Colerain |
Howard, Logan | 23.04 | Talawanda |
Rudisell, Jeremiah | 23.37 | Taylor |
Aldridge, Semaj | 23.50h | Hamilton |
Snellgrove, Max | 23.63 | Hamilton Badin |
Cox, Julien | 23.96 | Oak Hills |
Starks, Kaden | 24.00 | Hamilton Badin |
Avent, Adrian | 24.01 | Harrison |
O'Neal, Kyren | 24.06 | Winton Woods |
Turner, Elijah | 24.27 | Winton Woods |
Portis, Rodney | 24.37 | LaSalle |
Parker, Demar | 24.40 | Oak Hills |
Daniels, Colin | 24.55 | LaSalle |
Roseman, Anthony | 24.62 | Hamilton |
Lehman, Brodie | 24.73 | Taylor |
Hall, Bryson | 24.73 | Franklin |
Dillingham, Donovan | 25.00h | Colerain |
Coyle, Ryan | 25.20 | Cin. Co. Day |
Clark, DJ | 25.32 | Harrison |
Meade, Ryan | 25.80 | Ross |
Perez-Hidalgo, Alex | 25.84 | Talawanda |
Lampley, Jaiven | 26.00h | Wyoming |
Covey, Hunter | 26.07 | Franklin |
Jordan, Makhi | 26.60 | Cin. Northwest |
Gragston, Terrence | 26.73 | Wyoming |
Wynn, Dashaun | 26.90 | Cin. Northwest |
McEdoweny, AJ | 27.06 | Ross |
Castrucci, Matthew | 29.11 | Cin. Co. Day |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 24 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cornist, Tristan | 41.16 | Colerain |
Floyd, SirRonald | 42.30 | Colerain |
Mkwananzi, Kosi | 43.03 | Oak Hills |
Kauffman, Steven | 43.07 | Taylor |
Ives, Cooper | 43.12 | Harrison |
Covey, Hunter | 43.27 | Franklin |
Bertram, Matthew | 43.58 | Oak Hills |
Hunter, Ben | 44.66 | Franklin |
Olszewski, Isaiah | 45.35 | LaSalle |
Berry, Demetrius | 45.76 | Hamilton |
Portis, Rodney | 45.86 | LaSalle |
Peterson, Noah | 46.16 | Harrison |
Elsen, Joseph | 46.22 | Taylor |
Quao, David | 46.76 | Cin. Northwest |
Brown, Spencer | 47.25 | Wyoming |
Michael, Brayden | 47.80 | Hamilton |
Lang Jr, Cory | 47.95 | Cin. Northwest |
Fleming, Winfred | 48.82 | Winton Woods |
Gray, Donovan | 48.96 | Cin. Co. Day |
Monroe, Jack | 49.57 | Cin. Co. Day |
Smith, Kaleb | 49.63 | Winton Woods |
O'Brien, Jackson | 50.38 | Talawanda |
Luz Grajales, Pablo | 51.19 | Talawanda |
Legge, Jordan | 54.59 | Hamilton Badin |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Taft, Alex | 10:04.80 | Oak Hills |
Kohls, Addisen | 10:14.59 | Harrison |
Uhlmansiek, Alex | 10:28.15 | LaSalle |
Burns, Andrew | 10:33.90 | Wyoming |
Dunn, Nicholas | 10:43.66 | Hamilton Badin |
Dew, Josh | 10:49.18 | Oak Hills |
Robinson, Evan | 10:52.11 | Wyoming |
Duerk, Carson | 11:04.96 | Taylor |
Hitte, Austin | 11:07.64 | Franklin |
Wyatt, Duncan | 11:07.72 | Colerain |
Sherwood, Joseph | 11:15.54 | LaSalle |
Rahtz, Will | 11:16.64 | Colerain |
Nieman, Jackson | 11:17.17 | Taylor |
Kirby, James | 11:18.85 | Harrison |
Helmantel, Morris | 12:07.76 | Cin. Co. Day |
Alanis, Eli | 12:12.64 | Franklin |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 27 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Porter, Sean | 1:00.21 | Talawanda |
Hage, Caden | 1:00.92 | Hamilton Badin |
Castrucci, Matthew | 1:04.40 | Cin. Co. Day |
Parker, Demar | 52.72 | Oak Hills |
Walz, James | 53.16 | Oak Hills |
Morris, Jailen | 54.25 | Hamilton |
Richardson, Mason | 54.29 | Harrison |
Dillingham, Donovan | 54.30 | Colerain |
Gibson, Joe | 54.47 | Cin. Co. Day |
Wilson, Anthony | 54.58 | Hamilton Badin |
Thompson, Rico | 54.60 | Winton Woods |
Herrmann, Kyle | 55.29 | Taylor |
Oliver, Jack | 55.49 | Winton Woods |
Frigge, John | 55.65 | LaSalle |
King, Grant | 55.94 | Harrison |
Green, Connor | 56.08 | Franklin |
Moreno, Chase | 56.08 | Cin. Northwest |
Schwartz, Jason | 56.10 | Wyoming |
Clark, Dakota | 56.56 | Taylor |
Femiani, Jonah | 56.83 | Talawanda |
Robinson, Ryan | 56.85 | Wyoming |
Cresong, Kyle | 56.92 | Mid. Madison |
Graham, Alden | 57.22 | Mid. Madison |
Stearns, Marjian | 57.52 | Cin. Northwest |
Carr, Wyman | 57.93 | Hamilton |
Walker, Mark | 58.50 | LaSalle |
Taylor, Sam | 58.88 | Ross |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 42.98 | Hamilton |
Relay Team A | 43.76 | Colerain |
Relay Team A | 44.70 | Winton Woods |
Relay Team A | 44.86 | Hamilton Badin |
Relay Team A | 44.88 | Taylor |
Relay Team A | 45.14 | Oak Hills |
Relay Team A | 45.29 | Wyoming |
Relay Team A | 46.12 | Talawanda |
Relay Team A | 47.53 | Cin. Co. Day |
Relay Team A | 47.64 | Harrison |
Relay Team A | 48.37 | Cin. Northwest |
Relay Team A | 49.19 | Mid. Madison |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:33.36 | Oak Hills |
Relay Team A | 3:37.01 | Hamilton Badin |
Relay Team A | 3:38.93 | Talawanda |
Relay Team A | 3:42.64 | Harrison |
Relay Team A | 3:43.11 | Taylor |
Relay Team A | 3:43.24 | Colerain |
Relay Team A | 3:47.56 | Wyoming |
Relay Team A | 3:48.80 | Winton Woods |
Relay Team A | 3:49.61 | Cin. Co. Day |
Relay Team A | 3:50.00h | LaSalle |
Relay Team A | 3:53 | Hamilton |
Relay Team A | 3:55.73 | Cin. Northwest |
Relay Team A | 4:05.91 | Ross |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:00.89 | Winton Woods |
Relay Team A | 10:23.36 | Cin. Northwest |
Relay Team A | 8:03.78 | Oak Hills |
Relay Team A | 8:46.85 | Wyoming |
Relay Team A | 8:47.20 | Taylor |
Relay Team A | 8:50.93 | Harrison |
Relay Team A | 8:51.21 | LaSalle |
Relay Team A | 9:37.98 | Franklin |
Relay Team A | 9:42.32 | Colerain |
Relay Team A | 9:50.36 | Cin. Co. Day |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Thompson, Jayden | 1:56.09 | Harrison |
Larkins, Owen | 1:57.78 | Taylor |
Arraje, Nico | 1:58.04 | Wyoming |
McKee, Noah | 1:58.41 | Oak Hills |
Holland, Brayden | 2:00.00 | Oak Hills |
Gueye, Mouhamadou | 2:02.77 | Colerain |
Bond, Chris | 2:03.00 | Franklin |
Nicholls, Shane | 2:05.22 | Colerain |
Black, Carter | 2:10.20 | Franklin |
Herrmann, Ben | 2:13.15 | Taylor |
Venia, Liam | 2:13.65 | LaSalle |
Saul, Josh | 2:15.00h | Talawanda |
Foote, Vincent | 2:17.26 | LaSalle |
Graff, Ben | 2:17.70 | Cin. Co. Day |
Schallick, Matthew | 2:24.12 | Harrison |
Summers, Rory | 2:25.43 | Ross |
Evans, Mordecai | 2:26.50 | Winton Woods |
Sommers, Nathan | 2:29.23 | Ross |
Donald, Shiloh | 2:37.80 | Cin. Northwest |
Howard, Brian | 2:40.00h | Cin. Northwest |
Emch, Ryan | 2:43.75 | Wyoming |
Russell, Keon | 3:15.25 | Winton Woods |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 30 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Allen, Joel | 156-2 | Wyoming |
Basich, Josh | 146-8 | Harrison |
Williams, Greg | 138-6 | Colerain |
Draughn, Owen | 118-11 | Taylor |
Gates, Zach | 118-6 | LaSalle |
Olsen, Peter | 115-10 | LaSalle |
Toepfer, RJ | 114-0 | Harrison |
Whitaker, Aidan | 112-3 | Oak Hills |
Holbrook, Mason | 110-7 | Hamilton |
Washington, Elijah | 103-10 | Colerain |
Metz, Wyatt | 103-1 | Wyoming |
Kramer, Zackary | 101-4.5 | Hamilton Badin |
Herrmann, Zach | 100-11 | Talawanda |
Collins, Sam | 100-1 | Talawanda |
Heekin, Colin | 98-2 | Cin. Co. Day |
Newsome, Trey | 92-7 | Franklin |
Evans, Graysen | 89-0 | Taylor |
Lawson, Nick | 85-6 | Oak Hills |
Thomas, Mason | 85-3 | Hamilton Badin |
Boyd, Jonathan | 83-2 | Ross |
Johnson, Henry | 81-4 | Winton Woods |
Robinson, Will | 81-2 | Cin. Co. Day |
LaCue, Michael | 79-7 | Cin. Northwest |
Banks, Trevor | 79-0 | Franklin |
Bailey, Jordan | 78-0 | Cin. Northwest |
Back, Aiden | 76-10 | Mid. Madison |
Wells, Korben | 76-1 | Mid. Madison |
Howard, Barry | 74-7 | Winton Woods |
Almond, Dawlton | 71-9 | Ross |
Hodges, Jackson | 63-3 | Hamilton |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Davis, Saheed | 6-4 | Colerain |
Harris, Tra'Mar | 6-2 | Winton Woods |
Hayes-Towne, Jayden | 6-0 | LaSalle |
Even, Benjamin | 6-0 | LaSalle |
Lowe, Alex | 5-10 | Wyoming |
Verdon, Trey | 5-8 | Hamilton |
Meibers, Grant | 5-8 | Harrison |
Fleckenstein, Dylan | 5-5 | Hamilton Badin |
Kitchin, Yates | 5-4 | Wyoming |
Randazzo, Dakota | 5-4 | Oak Hills |
Graves, Martelis | 5-3 | Oak Hills |
Cornwell, Mason | 5-3 | Hamilton Badin |
Ash, Jordan | 5-2 | Hamilton |
Perkins, Cayden | 5-2 | Colerain |
Graham, Alden | 5-0 | Mid. Madison |
Brinkmoeller, Caleb | 5-0 | Taylor |
Hodge, Keshaun | 4-10 | Cin. Northwest |
Taylor, Sam | 4-10 | Ross |
Thompson, Cy | Mid. Madison | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 27 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Linenkugel, Ryan | 20-11 | Oak Hills |
Robison, Jordan | 20-9.25 | Colerain |
Aldridge, Semaj | 20-3.5 | Hamilton |
Hayes-Towne, Jayden | 20-1 | LaSalle |
Hunter, Ben | 19-5 | Franklin |
Brown Jr., Jerome | 18-11 | LaSalle |
Truitt, Daniel | 18-9 | Taylor |
Mkwananzi, Kosi | 18-7.5 | Oak Hills |
Ives, Cooper | 18-5 | Harrison |
Peterson, Noah | 18-2.5 | Harrison |
Gragston, Terrence | 18-0 | Wyoming |
Lampley, Jaiven | 17-11.25 | Wyoming |
Newberry, Matthew | 17-8 | Hamilton Badin |
Oliver, Jack | 17-6 | Winton Woods |
Coyle, Ryan | 17-5 | Cin. Co. Day |
Brinkmoeller, Caleb | 17-5 | Taylor |
Covey, Hunter | 17-4.25 | Franklin |
Roseman, Anthony | 17-3.5 | Hamilton |
Quao, David | 17-0 | Cin. Northwest |
Thompson, Cy | 17-0 | Mid. Madison |
Fleckenstein, Dylan | 16-10 | Hamilton Badin |
Clawson, Josh | 16-8 | Talawanda |
Perez-Hidalgo, Alex | 16-1.25 | Talawanda |
Lyninger, Aiden | 15-6.75 | Mid. Madison |
Hodge, Keshaun | 15-5 | Cin. Northwest |
Evans, Mordecai | 15-3 | Winton Woods |
Almond, Dawlton | 11-1 | Ross |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hawkins, Henry | 10-6 | Taylor |
Tenhundfeld, Peyton | 10-6 | Taylor |
Reichert, Sam | 10-6 | LaSalle |
Femiani, Jonah | 10-6 | Talawanda |
Propst, Mykel | 9-6 | Wyoming |
Rummer, Carter | 9-0 | Wyoming |
Haney, Zander | 9-0 | Oak Hills |
Thompson, Jorden | 9-0 | Harrison |
Boesing, Alex | 8-0 | Oak Hills |
Huff, Phillip | 8-0 | Franklin |
Lewis, Trent | 8-0 | Franklin |
Holiday, Matthew | 7-0 | LaSalle |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 30 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Basich, Josh | 55-5.25 | Harrison |
Allen, Joel | 50-10.25 | Wyoming |
Moses, Vincent | 44-10.25 | Harrison |
Draughn, Owen | 43-10 | Taylor |
Thomas, Mason | 42-5.5 | Hamilton Badin |
Heekin, Colin | 41-4 | Cin. Co. Day |
Holbrook, Mason | 40-8 | Hamilton |
Love, Tae | 39-9.5 | Colerain |
Olsen, Peter | 39-5 | LaSalle |
She, Colin | 38-5 | Cin. Co. Day |
Metz, Wyatt | 38-4 | Wyoming |
Whitaker, Aidan | 37-6 | Oak Hills |
Kramer, Zackary | 37-3.5 | Hamilton Badin |
Cole, Aiden | 36-6 | LaSalle |
Howard, Barry | 36-2 | Winton Woods |
Bennett, Clayton | 34-8 | Talawanda |
Collins, Sam | 34-1 | Talawanda |
Sanchez, Eder | 33-7 | Colerain |
Glossip, Chancellor | 33-4.25 | Franklin |
Bailey, Jordan | 33-2 | Cin. Northwest |
Fenton, Michael | 32-6.5 | Taylor |
LaCue, Michael | 32-6 | Cin. Northwest |
Greene-Nyarko, Raphael | 32-4 | Winton Woods |
Lawson, Nick | 30-11 | Oak Hills |
Patrick, Max | 30-8.25 | Franklin |
Wells, Korben | 30-6 | Mid. Madison |
Boyd, Jonathan | 30-0 | Ross |
Almond, Dawlton | 29-2.25 | Ross |
Back, Aiden | 28-10 | Mid. Madison |
Hodges, Jackson | 25-7 | Hamilton |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 26 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jones, Josslyn | 12.56 | Winton Woods |
Hill, Olivia | 12.84 | Wyoming |
Mayberry, Zoie | 12.88 | Wyoming |
Hughes, Payton | 12.92 | Cin. Co. Day |
Banks, Derriana | 13.04 | Colerain |
Bauer, Lindsey | 13.12 | Taylor |
Sarfo-Benson, Elizabeth | 13.30 | Colerain |
Saxon, Kiersten | 13.32 | Harrison |
Murrell, Brooklyn | 13.43 | Hamilton |
Staggs, Kyrah | 13.50 | Mid. Madison |
Sakach, Blake | 13.63 | Hamilton Badin |
Forte, Olivia | 13.78 | Harrison |
Russell, Vasia | 13.78 | Oak Hills |
Steppe, Maria | 13.89 | Cin. Co. Day |
Galvez, Cherish | 13.95 | Oak Hills |
Tenhundfeld, Audrey | 14.04 | Taylor |
Weiss, Lynette | 14.10 | Mid. Madison |
Clarke, Aaliyah | 14.18 | Winton Woods |
Jones, Evelyn | 14.32 | Franklin |
Strader, Aniya | 14.34 | Cin. Northwest |
Johnson, Grace | 14.34 | Cin. Northwest |
Ressler, Claire | 14.41 | Hamilton Badin |
Reynolds, Tess | 14.49 | Talawanda |
Giesting, Mackenzie | 14.63 | Hamilton |
Coffey, Brylee | 14.99 | Franklin |
Bacovin, Sierra | 16.29 | Ross |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Poellnitz, Aunaysia | 15.48 | Colerain |
Kovacs, Lylla | 15.48 | Harrison |
Green, Shemari | 16.25 | Talawanda |
Gehring, Mandy | 16.95 | Oak Hills |
Platt, Makayla | 17.62 | Hamilton |
Mackey-Evans, Az'Jah | 18.00h | Winton Woods |
Jones, Madi Ali | 18.00h | Winton Woods |
Schnieber, Emma Kate | 18.08 | Cin. Co. Day |
Turks, Shawna | 18.24 | Colerain |
Hall, Reghan | 18.25 | Franklin |
Hardesty, Sydney | 18.31 | Cin. Co. Day |
Thornton, Juliet | 18.35 | Wyoming |
Watt, Emily | 18.37 | Talawanda |
Haarmeyer, Ashley | 18.41 | Oak Hills |
Hall, Danni | 18.59 | Mt. Notre Dame |
Akemon, Damiah | 19.46 | Cin. Northwest |
Carr, Bailey | 20.20 | Hamilton |
Sosa, Olivia | 20.92 | Franklin |
Tucker, Jazmyn | 21.01 | Mid. Madison |
Amburgey, Layla | 22.37 | Mid. Madison |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Black, Kensington | 5:20.18 | Franklin |
Troutwine, Eve | 5:33.25 | Oak Hills |
Mathews, Abby | 5:34.16 | Hamilton Badin |
Myers, Nicole | 5:35.18 | Taylor |
Guest, Meredith | 5:44.73 | Wyoming |
Price, Anna | 5:44.80 | Oak Hills |
Kohls, Grace | 5:48.94 | Harrison |
Issler, Layna | 5:55.60 | Harrison |
Bosse, Ava | 6:06.50 | Ross |
Pandey, Vanca | 6:07.65 | Cin. Co. Day |
Geiger, Ava | 6:17.10 | Wyoming |
Helmantel, Fleur | 6:18.71 | Cin. Co. Day |
Rhoades, Camryn | 6:43.76 | Colerain |
Feiser, Katelyn | 6:51.69 | Colerain |
Franks, Lily | 6:57.21 | Talawanda |
Hitte, Hailey | 6:57.25 | Franklin |
Danner, Addie | 7:05.04 | Talawanda |
Woods, Kristian | 7:05.41 | Cin. Northwest |
Shelton, Ashley | 7:09.29 | Cin. Northwest |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 26 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hill, Olivia | 26.69 | Wyoming |
Bittermann, Brock | 27.29 | Taylor |
Jones, Josslyn | 27.44 | Winton Woods |
Hughes, Payton | 28.0 | Cin. Co. Day |
Bauer, Lindsey | 28.02 | Taylor |
Boyd, Cherish | 28.69 | Oak Hills |
Forte, Olivia | 28.70 | Harrison |
Williams, Josie | 28.72 | Oak Hills |
Willis, Taria | 28.76 | Colerain |
Giesting, Mackenzie | 28.84 | Hamilton |
Abney, Madison | 28.99 | Talawanda |
Pace, Jalynn | 29.00h | Colerain |
Staggs, Kyrah | 29.10 | Mid. Madison |
Steppe, Maria | 29.74 | Cin. Co. Day |
Ressler, Claire | 29.76 | Hamilton Badin |
Clarke, Aaliyah | 29.90h | Winton Woods |
Johnson, Grace | 29.93 | Cin. Northwest |
Strader, Aniya | 29.93 | Cin. Northwest |
Murray, Josie | 30.11 | Harrison |
Curry, Abbie | 30.25 | Talawanda |
Markowski, Marlayshia | 30.45 | Hamilton |
Mullin, Riley | 30.62 | Franklin |
Noble, Aaliya | 31.19 | Wyoming |
Siefert, Mia | 31.32 | Hamilton Badin |
Hamm, Delaney | 31.34 | Franklin |
Tucker, Jazmyn | 31.50 | Mid. Madison |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Walsh, Nazla | 1:04.14 | Talawanda |
Kovacs, Lylla | 48.26 | Harrison |
Thornton, Juliet | 49.60 | Wyoming |
Collins, Myasia | 50.43 | Colerain |
Sims, Danity | 50.93 | Hamilton |
Platt, Makayla | 51.99 | Hamilton |
Gooding, Paige | 52.01 | Taylor |
Haarmeyer, Ashley | 52.24 | Oak Hills |
Wilber, Savannah | 52.42 | Mt. Notre Dame |
Hall, Danni | 52.64 | Mt. Notre Dame |
Clark, Kenya | 53.01 | Colerain |
Hardesty, Sydney | 53.61 | Cin. Co. Day |
Pettinger, Samantha | 54.48 | Harrison |
Schnieber, Emma Kate | 54.58 | Cin. Co. Day |
Watt, Emily | 55.00 | Talawanda |
Klaserner, Olivia | 55.63 | Oak Hills |
Mackey-Evans, Az'Jah | 56.30 | Winton Woods |
Jones, Madi Ali | 57.00h | Winton Woods |
Mcnally, Makayla | 57.71 | Franklin |
Akemon, Damiah | 58.81 | Cin. Northwest |
Tucker, Jazmyn | 59.90 | Mid. Madison |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hammond, Alyssa | 11:20.58 | Oak Hills |
Mathews, Abby | 12:08.61 | Hamilton Badin |
Wunderlich, Caitlyn | 13:00.85 | Oak Hills |
Myers, Nicole | 13:16.64 | Taylor |
Connelly, Lana | 13:30.00 | Harrison |
Feller, Lauren | 13:34.03 | Wyoming |
Frey, Isabelle | 13:40.81 | Colerain |
Chrapliwy, Olivia | 14:00.28 | Wyoming |
Rhoades, Camryn | 14:29.94 | Colerain |
Shelton, Ashley | 18:00.00 | Cin. Northwest |
Woods, Kristian | 18:00.00 | Cin. Northwest |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Baker, Tuula | 1:01.18 | Wyoming |
Sullivan, Leni | 1:01.56 | Oak Hills |
Williams, Josie | 1:03.01 | Oak Hills |
Bittermann, Brock | 1:03.43 | Taylor |
Kugler, Carmen | 1:03.53 | Harrison |
Hunter, Annabelle | 1:03.74 | Franklin |
Samples, Naomi | 1:04.70 | Hamilton Badin |
Taylor, Maura | 1:05.04 | Taylor |
Lotz, Dannon | 1:05.38 | Harrison |
Crowell, Nyla | 1:06.79 | Colerain |
Baldwin-Rice, Makayla | 1:08.00h | Hamilton |
Thacker, Ava | 1:08.32 | Talawanda |
Higgs, Presley | 1:10.20 | Mid. Madison |
Johnson, Grace | 1:10.60 | Cin. Northwest |
Strader, Aniya | 1:10.65 | Cin. Northwest |
Ayo-Belka, Naiara | 1:10.68 | Talawanda |
Mullin, Riley | 1:11.17 | Franklin |
Mullins, Mackenzie | 1:12.00h | Mid. Madison |
Bishop, Syerra | 1:13.12 | Colerain |
Robinson, Keirah | 1:13.15 | Winton Woods |
Kranius, Katerina | 1:14.81 | Cin. Co. Day |
Clarke, Aaliyah | 1:16.81 | Winton Woods |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:02.21 | Ross |
Relay Team A | 49.05 | Colerain |
Relay Team A | 51.01 | Winton Woods |
Relay Team A | 52.24 | Oak Hills |
Relay Team A | 52.70 | Cin. Co. Day |
Relay Team A | 53.12 | Talawanda |
Relay Team A | 53.23 | Hamilton Badin |
Relay Team A | 53.37 | Harrison |
Relay Team A | 54.50 | Taylor |
Relay Team A | 54.75 | Hamilton |
Relay Team A | 56.67 | Mid. Madison |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:00.00h | Hamilton Badin |
Relay Team A | 4:17.83 | Harrison |
Relay Team A | 4:22.50 | Taylor |
Relay Team A | 4:24.58 | Oak Hills |
Relay Team A | 4:28.54 | Winton Woods |
Relay Team A | 4:31.71 | Wyoming |
Relay Team A | 4:33.00 | Hamilton |
Relay Team A | 4:40.79 | Talawanda |
Relay Team A | 4:44.98 | Cin. Co. Day |
Relay Team A | 4:46.41 | Colerain |
Relay Team A | 4:51.27 | Franklin |
Relay Team A | 5:03.90 | Mid. Madison |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Mid. Madison | |
Relay Team A | 10:05.30 | Harrison |
Relay Team A | 10:07.30 | Talawanda |
Relay Team A | 11:12.44 | Wyoming |
Relay Team A | 12:00.00 | Taylor |
Relay Team A | 12:04.90 | Colerain |
Relay Team A | 12:15.73 | Cin. Co. Day |
Relay Team A | 12:21.01 | Winton Woods |
Relay Team A | 13:36.93 | Cin. Northwest |
Relay Team A | 9:52.50 | Oak Hills |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kiefer, Natalie | 2:21.81 | Harrison |
Hageman, Annabelle | 2:27.74 | Oak Hills |
Hageman, Julia | 2:29.00 | Oak Hills |
Black, Kensington | 2:33.22 | Franklin |
Maynus, Lydia | 2:33.54 | Colerain |
Guest, Meredith | 2:36.00h | Wyoming |
Issler, Layna | 2:44.07 | Harrison |
Pandey, Vanca | 2:44.74 | Cin. Co. Day |
Geiger, Ava | 2:44.90 | Wyoming |
Prosser, Ava | 2:48.17 | Taylor |
Helmantel, Fleur | 2:49.35 | Cin. Co. Day |
Chaney, Makayla | 2:50.13 | Talawanda |
Growcock, Matilda | 2:50.13 | Mid. Madison |
Bosse, Ava | 2:50.27 | Ross |
Woods, Ryleigh | 2:58.40 | Mid. Madison |
Frey, Isabelle | 2:59.05 | Colerain |
Hutson, Rachel | 3:04.31 | Taylor |
Cruz, Ashley | 3:17.14 | Cin. Northwest |
Hitte, Hailey | 3:21.03 | Franklin |
Wilkins, English | 3:24.00h | Winton Woods |
Riley, Samiah | 3:29.17 | Cin. Northwest |
Brooks, Valencia | 3:56.00h | Winton Woods |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bien, McKenzie | 120-7 | Harrison |
Aldridge, Sophie | 113-10 | Franklin |
Durkin, Gracelynn | 108-4 | Harrison |
Mitchell, Gracie | 95-7 | Cin. Co. Day |
Bothast-Revalee, Rose | 91-5 | Talawanda |
Rider, Joslyn | 90-2 | Ross |
Odor, Jenna | 88-10 | Taylor |
Young, Kate | 87-9 | Talawanda |
Steele, Jariah | 83-7 | Colerain |
Carson, Olivia | 82-0 | Colerain |
Schoolfield, Evie | 78-2 | Mt. Notre Dame |
Hamall, Cara | 78-0 | Cin. Co. Day |
Broxterman, Maddie | 78-0 | Oak Hills |
Dalton, Kami | 78-0 | Oak Hills |
Blake, Olivia | 76-9 | Mid. Madison |
Elliot, Sami | 75-4 | Ross |
Richards, Andrea | 72-7 | Franklin |
Puls, Abigail | 68-7 | Mid. Madison |
Premoh, Asanti | 64-5 | Mt. Notre Dame |
Bender, Jillian | 60-3.5 | Taylor |
Wagers, Cate | 58-6 | Wyoming |
Gilliand, Olivia | 55-0 | Cin. Northwest |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Webb, Penelope | 5-7 | Wyoming |
Gehring, Mandy | 5-3 | Oak Hills |
McCullough, Callie | 5-0 | Talawanda |
Dreyer, Ries | 4-10 | Taylor |
Hall, Danni | 4-10 | Mt. Notre Dame |
Washmuth, Kaylin | 4-8 | Hamilton |
Herzog, Emma | 4-8 | Oak Hills |
Kitchen, Grace | 4-8 | Talawanda |
Trusock, Lauren | 4-8 | Hamilton Badin |
Gooding, Paige | 4-8 | Taylor |
Hughes, Payton | 4-6 | Cin. Co. Day |
Mbodji, Rama | 4-4 | Colerain |
Asher, Emily | 4-4 | Mid. Madison |
Dia, Arame | 4-2 | Colerain |
Balfour, Kory | 4-0 | Winton Woods |
Datt, Maty | 4-0 | Winton Woods |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 27 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kovacs, Lylla | 17-1 | Harrison |
Mayberry, Zoie | 16-2 | Wyoming |
Morris, Kaydence | 16-2 | Talawanda |
Herzog, Emma | 16-2 | Oak Hills |
Hardesty, Sydney | 16-0.5 | Cin. Co. Day |
Gehring, Mandy | 16-0 | Oak Hills |
Broadnax, Keilani | 15-9 | Colerain |
Bower, Gracie | 15-5 | Talawanda |
Washmuth, Kaylin | 15-0 | Hamilton |
Valentin, Emma | 14-7 | Cin. Co. Day |
Dreyer, Ries | 14-4.25 | Taylor |
Hill, Olivia | 14-4.25 | Wyoming |
Sims, Danity | 14-3.5 | Hamilton |
Hater, Chloe | 14-0 | Harrison |
Ruiz, Faith | 13-9.5 | Winton Woods |
Grasa, Caitlin | 13-8 | Mid. Madison |
Trusock, Lauren | 13-8 | Hamilton Badin |
Hall, Reghan | 13-6.75 | Franklin |
Lyninger, Allanna | 13-5 | Mid. Madison |
Wilber, Savannah | 13-0.75 | Mt. Notre Dame |
Barnedo, Aubrey | 13-0.5 | Mt. Notre Dame |
Enderle, Josephine | 13-0 | Taylor |
Johnson, Grace | 12-5 | Cin. Northwest |
Coffey, Brylee | 12-2.25 | Franklin |
Strader, Aniya | 11-6 | Cin. Northwest |
Davis, Brooke | 11-3 | Ross |
Bacovin, Sierra | 10-9 | Ross |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hamilton, Addison | 11-8 | Wyoming |
Lafferty, Camille | 9-0 | Franklin |
Schnieber, Emma Kate | 8-10 | Cin. Co. Day |
Odor, Jenna | 8-8 | Taylor |
Mayberry, Zoie | 8-6 | Wyoming |
Walsh, Nazla | 8-6 | Talawanda |
Pettinger, Samantha | 8-6 | Harrison |
Abbitt, Sadie | 8-0 | Talawanda |
Tedesco, Madison | 7-6 | Taylor |
Davis, Brooke | 7-0 | Ross |
Charles, Emery | 7-0 | Oak Hills |
Hunter, Lily | 7-0 | Franklin |
Elliot, Sami | 6-6 | Ross |
Roberson, Chloe | 6-0 | Oak Hills |
Mullins, Mackenzie | 6-0 | Mid. Madison |
Amburgey, Layla | Mid. Madison | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bien, McKenzie | 36-1.5 | Harrison |
Durkin, Gracelynn | 33-11.5 | Harrison |
Mitchell, Gracie | 33-9 | Cin. Co. Day |
Premoh, Asanti | 32-9.75 | Mt. Notre Dame |
Aldridge, Sophie | 32-0.25 | Franklin |
Rider, Joslyn | 30-1.5 | Ross |
Miller, Janeesa | 30-0 | Colerain |
Gibson, Ava | 29-10.5 | Talawanda |
Carson, Olivia | 29-10 | Colerain |
Broxterman, Maddie | 28-5 | Oak Hills |
Bothast-Revalee, Rose | 28-4 | Talawanda |
Elliot, Sami | 26-10.75 | Ross |
Schoolfield, Evie | 26-9 | Mt. Notre Dame |
Puls, Abigail | 26-0 | Mid. Madison |
McNeal, Nichole | 25-8 | Cin. Co. Day |
Gilliand, Olivia | 25-4 | Cin. Northwest |
Wagers, Cate | 24-8 | Wyoming |
Dalton, Kami | 24-6 | Oak Hills |
Kantz, Mia | 24-5.5 | Taylor |
Jones, Evelyn | 22-8.5 | Franklin |
Saylor, Allyson | 22-2 | Taylor |
Blake, Olivia | 21-10 | Mid. Madison |
Back to Top |