Complete Results

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 05:55 PM
                     Youngstown St. HS Meet #1 - 1/6/2018                      
                   Watson and Tressel Training Site (WATTS)                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Random Heat/Lane Draw
 HS Facility: #  7.61  1/9/2016    Justice Richardson, Warren G. Ha            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowers, Jahniya           JR Youngstown E              7.85q  6 
  2 Matlock, Kyndia           JR Youngstown E              8.02q  7 
  3 Williams, Alena           SO Austintown-F              8.08q  2 
  4 Hamner, Madison           SR Young. Liber              8.18q  2 
  5 Rivera, Eva               SR Austintown-F              8.30q  4 
  6 Hofmann, Kelly            SR Austintown-F              8.36q  3 
  7 Deslandes, Alyssa         JR Austintown-F              8.37q  4 
  8 O'Kresik, Kaitlyn         SR Hickory                   8.40q  3  8.395
  9 Ward, Katie               SR Mount Lebano              8.40q  8  8.396
 10 Bell, Natalie             SR Hickory                   8.41q 10 
 11 Willis, Lexus             SR Young. Board              8.51q 10 
 12 Sergi, Isabella           SO Niles                     8.52q  1 
 13 Cobb, Karson              SO Strongsville              8.58q  1 
 14 Wilson, Eve               SR Youngstown E              8.61q  5 
 15 Pratt, Carlie                Mathews Trac              8.63q  7 
 16 Mangino, Melina           JR Shenango                  8.71q  4 
 17 Vendemia, Claire          SR Brookfield                8.72  10  8.716
 17 Ingram, Adria             SO Austintown-F              8.72   9  8.716
 19 Kelley, Kendra               youngstown s              8.73   5 
 20 Veith, Carolyn            JR Fox Chapel A              8.75   8 
 21 Ward, Kiera               SO Penn Hills                8.77   9  8.770
 21 Senskey, Cristy           JR Hopewell                  8.77  10  8.770
 23 Hairston, Desirae         JR Young. Ursul              8.78   1 
 24 Lucas, Jazmine             8 Midas Track               8.79   6 
 25 Pernice, Olivia           SO Midas Track               8.80   1 
 26 Walker, Cianna            FR Young. Liber              8.81   2  8.804
 27 Schnolis, Emma            SR Hickory                   8.81   3  8.805
 28 Morgan, Haley             FR Shenango                  8.85   7 
 29 Connolly, McKenna         SR Young. Board              8.92  10 
 30 Bolinger, Audra           JR Strongsville              8.93   5  8.925
 31 Page, Kennedy             SO Young. Board              8.93   2  8.927
 32 Kinsey, Teddi             SO Unattached                8.95   1 
 33 Saylor, Kayla             SR Hickory                   8.96   5 
 34 Day, Leia                  8 Hopewell                  9.00  10 
 35 Klein, Angelica           SO Shenango                  9.04   4 
 36 Haynes, A'Zuray           SR Youngstown E              9.11   4 
 37 Trgovic, Samantha         JR Shaler Area               9.15   4 
 38 Norman, Anna              SO Hampton                   9.21   5 
 39 Shiner, Emma              FR Fox Chapel A              9.24   6 
 40 Edwards, Mia              FR Shenango                  9.29   8 
 41 Wall, Kayla               JR Woodsfield M              9.32   8 
 42 Wheeler, Peyton           JR Hampton                   9.34   3 
 43 Gleason, Annika           SO Fox Chapel A              9.36   2 
 44 Probeck, Anneliese        SO Hampton                   9.50   9 
 45 Moneypenny, Evelyn        SO Akron Spring              9.53   7 
 46 Elhindi, Dina             SO Akron Spring              9.80   2 
 47 Rieck, Tatyanna           JR Woodsfield M              9.92   5 
 48 Devasthali, Iliana        SO Akron Spring             10.00   9 
 49 Czerwieniec, Abbigail      8 Springfield              10.05   3 
 50 Zoschg, Zoey              FR Fox Chapel A             10.06   6 
 51 Timms, Brianna             8 Springfield              10.09   9 
 52 James, Takayla            JR Young. Liber             10.21   7 
 53 Hernandez, Staphany       FR Akron Spring             10.24   6 
 54 Januck, Emily             SR Hampton                  10.25  10 
 55 Young, Treasure           SO Akron Spring             10.35   6 
 56 Casto, Jocelyn             7 Springfield              10.77   7 
 57 Elson, Olivia             JR Young. Board             10.97   4 
 58 Klingbeil, Bailey         FR Strongsville             11.04   2 
 59 Carnevali, Alyssa         SO Fox Chapel A             11.10   8 
 60 Wall, Megan               FR Woodsfield M             11.21   3 
 61 Potts, Breanna            JR Woodsfield M             11.26   5 
 62 Shawhan, Kylie            SO Akron Spring             11.74   6 
 63 Friedman, Diane              Unattached               18.26   8 
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Random Heat/Lane Draw
 HS Facility: #  7.61  1/9/2016    Justice Richardson, Warren G. Ha            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Matlock, Kyndia           JR Youngstown E              7.90   2 
  2 Bowers, Jahniya           JR Youngstown E              7.93   2 
  3 Williams, Alena           SO Austintown-F              8.05   2 
  4 Hamner, Madison           SR Young. Liber              8.22   2 
  5 Hofmann, Kelly            SR Austintown-F              8.28   2 
  6 Rivera, Eva               SR Austintown-F              8.29   2 
  7 Deslandes, Alyssa         JR Austintown-F              8.35   2 
  8 Ward, Katie               SR Mount Lebano              8.36   1 
  9 O'Kresik, Kaitlyn         SR Hickory                   8.42   2 
 10 Bell, Natalie             SR Hickory                   8.43   1 
 11 Cobb, Karson              SO Strongsville              8.44   1 
 12 Sergi, Isabella           SO Niles                     8.53   1 
 13 Willis, Lexus             SR Young. Board              8.56   1 
 14 Wilson, Eve               SR Youngstown E              8.59   1 
 15 Mangino, Melina           JR Shenango                  8.70   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Random Heat/Lane Draw
 HS Facility: #  6.91  1/12/2014   Carl Zallow, Warren JFK                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trower, Alex              SR Penn Hills                7.13q 10 
  2 Hudson, Earnest           JR Youngstown E              7.17q  1 
  3 Fitzgerald, Ralph         JR Austintown-F              7.18q  3 
  4 Gillette, Joe             JR Strongsville              7.19q  4 
  5 Jeffrey, Andrew           SR Fox Chapel A              7.23q 10 
  6 Hardy, Daequan            JR Penn Hills                7.25q  1 
  7 Donaldson jr, Kenneth        youngstown s              7.28q  1 
  8 Colwell, Dionte           JR Brookfield                7.29q  7 
  9 Carson, Jaelen            SO Unattached                7.31q  2 
 10 Walker, Garrett           SO Unattached                7.33q  1 
 11 McKinley, Simeon          SR Hickory                   7.34q  7 
 12 Morris, Jonathan          SR Midas Track               7.35q 11 
 13 Gruber, Will              SR Hickory                   7.38q  4 
 14 Mavero, Gino              JR Beaver Area               7.40q  5 
 15 Lough, Kyle               SR Niles Track               7.41q  6  7.404
 16 Jordan, La'twonn          JR Youngstown E              7.41q  7  7.408
 17 Bretsik, Drew             JR Austintown-F              7.44   3 
 18 Newman, Daniel            JR Austintown-F              7.45   4 
 19 Bandy, Tyrese             FR Austintown-F              7.48   6 
 20 Fabian, Zaire                youngstown s              7.49   9  7.483
 21 Thrush, Ian               SO Brookville A              7.49   3  7.485
 21 Jackson-Ralston, Deshawn  SO Penn Hills                7.49  11  7.485
 23 Kaho, Guy-Michel          SR Young. Ursul              7.50   4 
 24 Holland, Mi'Kel           JR Youngstown E              7.51   9  7.505
 25 Vesser, Felix             SO Fox Chapel A              7.51   9  7.507
 26 Lewis, Christian          JR Unattached                7.52   2  7.511
 27 Powell, Ethen             FR Columbiana C              7.52  11  7.519
 28 Gillespie, Donaven        FR Shaler Area               7.55   1  7.545
 29 Jones, Jared              SR Unattached                7.55   8  7.548
 30 Beany, Dylan              SR Austintown-F              7.56   6 
 31 Cizmar, Justin            JR Young. Liber              7.57   8 
 32 Federico, Mitchell           youngstown s              7.58  10 
 33 Gibson, Hayden            FR Brookfield                7.60   3  7.598
 33 Rushton, Zion             SO Youngstown E              7.60   5  7.598
 35 Bender, Luke              SR Brookfield                7.60   7  7.599
 36 Simon, Zach               FR Young. Ursul              7.61   4 
 37 Muhina, Mo                SR Fox Chapel A              7.62   4 
 38 Vaughn, Philip            FR Unattached                7.64   2 
 39 Jones, Teshawn            SO Youngstown E              7.65   6 
 40 Frank, John               SR Brookville A              7.66   6  7.655
 41 Crish, Tony               JR Cortland Lak              7.66   7  7.660
 42 Roberts, Sterling            youngstown s              7.67   1 
 43 Moore, Danny              SR Columbiana C              7.68   7 
 44 Bell, Alex                SR Brookfield                7.71  11  7.704
 45 Watson, Ryan                 Austintown T              7.71  10  7.709
 46 Cristy, Cole              SR Pittsburgh C              7.73   8 
 47 Hill, Michael             SR Cortland Lak              7.76   5 
 48 McCormick, Bailey         SR Hickory                   7.78   3 
 49 Bevacqua, Neil            SR Young. Board              7.88  10 
 50 McMillen, Matt            SR Shenango                  7.89   4 
 51 Penland, Jack             FR Fox Chapel A              7.91   5  7.905
 52 Smith, Soleil             FR Pittsburgh C              7.91   9  7.908
 53 Connor, Shawn             SR Berlin Broth              7.94   8 
 54 Cylar, Zane               JR Youngstown E              7.99   5 
 55 Lysaught, Nathan          JR South Park                8.00   8 
 56 Gyekenyesi, Michael       SO Strongsville              8.09  10 
 57 Newzbeth, Clayton         FR New Midd. Sp              8.11   7 
 58 Creehan, Ryan             FR Fox Chapel A              8.14   6  8.132
 59 Sanker, Ashwin            SR Hampton                   8.14   5  8.140
 60 Hollis, Dom               SO Young. Board              8.20   3 
 61 DelColle, Frank           FR Young. Ursul              8.22  10 
 62 Dragos, Vincent           SR Unattached                8.25  11 
 63 Beachem, Isaac            SO Shenango                  8.28   9  8.274
 64 Macey, Danny              JR Strongsville              8.28   3  8.279
 65 Lynch, Christian           6 Unattached                8.31   2 
 66 Luu, Vi Kiet              FR Young. Board              8.52   2  8.511
 67 Steele, Tim               FR Brookville A              8.52   3  8.515
 68 Steighner, Alex           JR Shenango                  8.58  10 
 69 Kastiga, Manfred          SO Young. Board              8.67   1 
 70 Beyerl, Jacob             SO Hampton                   8.71   7 
 71 Hussein, Sami             FR Young. Ursul              8.79   8 
 72 Munde, Michael            FR Penn Hills                8.86   9 
 73 Hoff, Matt                SR Hampton                   9.02   9 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Random Heat/Lane Draw
 HS Facility: #  6.91  1/12/2014   Carl Zallow, Warren JFK                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Trower, Alex              SR Penn Hills                7.07   2 
  2 Fitzgerald, Ralph         JR Austintown-F              7.10   2 
  3 Gruber, Will              SR Hickory                   7.17   1 
  4 Gillette, Joe             JR Strongsville              7.18   2 
  5 Hardy, Daequan            JR Penn Hills                7.19   2  7.185
  6 Hudson, Earnest           JR Youngstown E              7.19   2  7.188
  7 Donaldson jr, Kenneth        youngstown s              7.29   2  7.282
  8 Walker, Garrett           SO Unattached                7.29   1  7.283
  9 Carson, Jaelen            SO Unattached                7.31   1 
 10 Jeffrey, Andrew           SR Fox Chapel A              7.32   2 
 11 McKinley, Simeon          SR Hickory                   7.35   1 
 12 Mavero, Gino              JR Beaver Area               7.38   1 
 13 Morris, Jonathan          SR Midas Track               7.39   1 
 14 Jordan, La'twonn          JR Youngstown E              7.40   1 
 15 Colwell, Dionte           JR Brookfield                7.59   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
 HS Facility: # 24.83  1/6/2018    McKenzie Long, Pick Central                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mangan, Molly             JR Mount Lebano             25.62   1 
  2 Bowers, Jahniya           JR Youngstown E             25.70   1 
  3 Matlock, Kyndia           JR Youngstown E             26.00   1 
  4 Best, Karyn               SR Unattached               26.89   1 
  5 Williams, Alena           SO Austintown-F             27.10   2 
  6 Hofmann, Kelly            SR Austintown-F             27.40   2 
  7 O'Kresik, Kaitlyn         SR Hickory                  27.44   2 
  8 Rivera, Eva               SR Austintown-F             27.45   3 
  9 Hamner, Madison           SR Young. Liber             27.59   2 
 10 Deslandes, Alyssa         JR Austintown-F             27.64   3 
 11 Begor, Flynn              JR Mount Lebano             27.99   3 
 12 D'Eramo, MaKayla          SR Young. Board             28.04   1 
 13 Ward, Katie               SR Mount Lebano             28.17   2 
 14 Ingram, Adria             SO Austintown-F             28.23   4 
 15 Ferrucci, Logan           SR Shenango                 28.24   5 
 16 Brennan, Eliza            SO Penn Hills               28.47   3 
 17 Hardiman, Marissa         JR Fox Chapel A             28.49   6 
 18 Borowicz, Daphne          SR Hickory                  28.75   9 
 19 Kelley, Kendra               youngstown s             28.78   3 
 20 Wilson, Mara              SR Cortland Lak             28.80   4 
 21 Cobb, Karson              SO Strongsville             29.02   2 
 22 Jackson, Salina           JR Young. Board             29.88   4 
 23 Wallace, Tionia           SR Youngstown E             29.91   9 
 24 Thompson, Kylie           SR Hickory                  30.06   6 
 25 Michel, Jessica           JR Fox Chapel A             30.39   7 
 26 Obringer, Rylee           SO Hampton                  30.46   9 
 27 Rushton, Terry'Ona        FR Youngstown E             30.52   9 
 28 Hawthorne, Stacia         JR Penn Hills               30.53   5 
 29 Wilson, Eve               SR Youngstown E             30.59   6 
 30 Day, Leia                  8 Hopewell                 30.92   7 
 31 Lucas, Jazmine             8 Midas Track              31.14   6 
 32 Norman, Anna              SO Hampton                  31.17   7 
 33 Saylor, Kayla             SR Hickory                  31.18   5 
 34 Sciortino, Mia            JR Young. Board             31.20   7 
 35 Edwards, Mia              FR Shenango                 31.41   6 
 36 Hunt, Emily               JR Fox Chapel A             31.58   7 
 37 Shiner, Emma              FR Fox Chapel A             31.73   8 
 38 Woods, Libby              SO General McLa             31.94   5 
 39 Cuevas, Raelyn            FR Young. Board             32.32   6 
 40 Montemurro, Sophie        FR Fox Chapel A             33.31   8 
 41 France, Cadee             FR Hampton                  34.12   8 
 42 White, Aujanique          JR Penn Hills               34.82   5 
 43 Januck, Emily             SR Hampton                  35.47   9 
 44 Kodali, Manya             FR Hampton                  35.86   8 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
 HS Facility: # 21.76  1/21/2017   Ayden Owens, North Allegh                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trower, Alex              SR Penn Hills               22.51   1 
  2 Fitzgerald, Ralph         JR Austintown-F             22.74   1 
  3 Gruber, Will              SR Hickory                  23.30   2 
  4 Donaldson jr, Kenneth        youngstown s             23.63   1 
  5 Hudson, Earnest           JR Youngstown E             23.71  11 
  6 Bretsik, Drew             JR Austintown-F             23.75   3 
  7 Jeffrey, Andrew           SR Fox Chapel A             23.80   5 
  8 McKinley, Simeon          SR Hickory                  23.85  12 
  9 Fabian, Zaire                youngstown s             23.94   4 
 10 Hearns, John                 youngstown s             23.95   2 
 11 Hayes, Tobias             SO Youngstown E             24.15   4 
 12 Jordan, La'twonn          JR Youngstown E             24.23  12 
 13 Hardy, Daequan            JR Penn Hills               24.24   1 
 14 Thrush, Ian               SO Brookville A             24.26   3 
 15 Lewis, Christian          JR Unattached               24.32   2  24.316
 16 Newman, Daniel            JR Austintown-F             24.32   4  24.320
 17 Jackson-Ralston, Deshawn  SO Penn Hills               24.33   3 
 18 Powell, Ethen             FR Columbiana C             24.37   1 
 19 McCormick, Bailey         SR Hickory                  24.42   6 
 20 Morris, Jonathan          SR Midas Track              24.59   4 
 21 Meredith, Jayce           JR Crestview                24.71   6 
 22 Weinberger, Ryan          SR Fox Chapel A             24.73   7 
 23 Gillespie, Donaven        FR Shaler Area              24.74  10 
 24 Myers, Jacob              SR Pittsburgh C             24.85   6  24.845
 25 Federico, Mitchell           youngstown s             24.85   5  24.850
 26 Olson, Dillon             JR Brookville A             24.87   6 
 27 Roberts, Sterling            youngstown s             24.98   5 
 28 Rawl, Sebastian           SR Beaver Area              25.05   4 
 29 Rushton, Zion             SO Youngstown E             25.13  11 
 30 McMillen, Matt            SR Shenango                 25.16   6 
 31 Simon, Zach               FR Young. Ursul             25.23  11 
 32 Franklin, John            SR Shaler Area              25.31  10 
 33 Cylar, Zane               JR Youngstown E             25.33  11 
 34 McKinney, Javon           SO Youngstown E             25.62  12 
 35 Baker, Jake               11 West Middlesex           25.82  12 
 36 Lysaught, Nathan          JR South Park               26.03   8 
 37 Smith, Soleil             FR Pittsburgh C             26.16   7 
 38 Creehan, Ryan             FR Fox Chapel A             26.28   8 
 39 Andrews, Wynston          JR Young. Liber             26.36   5 
 40 Sanker, Ashwin            SR Hampton                  26.37   8 
 41 Tush, Miles                  Midas Track              26.38   7 
 42 Beachem, Isaac            SO Shenango                 26.91   8  26.905
 43 Klem, Caleb               SO Burton Berks             26.91   9  26.906
 44 Gyekenyesi, Michael       SO Strongsville             27.02   5 
 45 Moffa, Carson             FR Greensburg S             27.12   9 
 46 Penland, Jack             FR Fox Chapel A             27.19   8 
 47 Macey, Danny              JR Strongsville             27.51   2 
 48 Steighner, Alex           JR Shenango                 27.91   6 
 49 DelColle, Frank           FR Young. Ursul             28.21  10 
 50 Bonner, Elijah            FR Pittsburgh C             28.37   8  28.367
 51 Lynch, Christian           6 Unattached               28.37  10  28.370
 52 Flanders, Ethan           FR Fox Chapel A             28.66   9 
 53 Steele, Tim               FR Brookville A             29.20   9 
 54 Hussein, Sami             FR Young. Ursul             29.27  10 
 55 Munde, Michael            FR Penn Hills               29.36   7 
 56 Herberg, Tyler            JR General McLa             31.02   7 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
 HS Facility: # 56.66  1/6/2018    Jaydan Wood, Pick Central                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donatelli, Morgan         SR Hickory                  59.33   1 
  2 Best, Karyn               SR Unattached             1:01.30   1 
  3 Squatrito, Tracy          SO Jefferson              1:02.11   1 
  4 Johnson, Avryl            12 Unattached             1:02.38   1 
  5 Schnolis, Emma            SR Hickory                1:03.16   2 
  6 Brown, Skye               FR Penn Hills             1:03.74   4 
  7 Broadhurst, Cora          SR Mount Lebano           1:04.22   4 
  8 Wilson, Mara              SR Cortland Lak           1:04.24   4 
  9 Bowker, Ashleigh          SO Lakeview hig           1:04.45   2 
 10 Brennan, Eliza            SO Penn Hills             1:05.16   1 
 11 de Abreu, Margot          JR Mount Lebano           1:05.18   3 
 12 France, Cambell           JR Hampton                1:05.63   2 
 13 Evans, Madi               SR Hickory                1:06.29   3 
 14 Kieffer, Maddy            SO Fox Chapel A           1:06.40   3 
 15 Cuevas, Alayna            FR Young. Board           1:06.95   3 
 16 Beucler, Brenna           FR Hudson High            1:07.62   4 
 17 Baldauf, Abby             JR Fox Chapel A           1:08.19   3 
 18 Kubicsek, Adeline         SR Shaler Area            1:08.28   5 
 19 Crum, Katelyn             SO General McLa           1:08.72   2 
 20 Saylor, Kayla             SR Hickory                1:08.77   8 
 21 Coleman, Johnae           SR Youngstown E           1:09.07   8 
 22 Walker, Cianna            FR Young. Liber           1:09.93   6 
 23 Chitty, Octavia            6 Midas Track            1:10.39   5 
 24 Lesniak, Emilia           JR Strongsville           1:10.77   8 
 25 Duchin, Ava               FR Mount Lebano           1:11.43   4 
 26 Evankovich, Adrianna      FR General McLa           1:11.82   4 
 27 Dietz, Ally               JR Hampton                1:12.29   5 
 28 Smith, Samantha           SR New Midd. Sp           1:12.34   5 
 29 Gleason, Annika           SO Fox Chapel A           1:12.55   6 
 30 Connolly, McKenna         SR Young. Board           1:13.22   5 
 31 Mattson, Rachel           SR Hampton                1:15.80   7 
 32 Montemurro, Sophie        FR Fox Chapel A           1:16.22   7 
 33 Olexa, Emily              FR Young. Board           1:17.06   6 
 34 Frantz, Asia              SO Beaver Area            1:18.51   7 
 35 Mahone, Khallada          JR Youngstown E           1:19.24   8 
 36 Carnevali, Alyssa         SO Fox Chapel A           1:24.87   6 
 -- Womack, Lorianna          JR Youngstown E                DQ   8  Broke too early
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
 HS Facility: # 49.28  2/18/2017   Ryan Thrush, Brookville A                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gruber, Will              SR Hickory                  50.61   1 
  2 Anderson, Riley           JR Strongsville             52.42   1 
  3 Hartman, Samuel           SR South Park               52.87   1 
  4 Frank, John               SR Brookville A             53.54   1 
  5 Meredith, Jace            JR Columbiana C             53.82   3 
  6 Thrush, Ian               SO Brookville A             53.98   1 
  7 Wyzomirski, Jonah         SR Hampton                  54.91   2 
  8 Olson, Dillon             JR Brookville A             55.35   4 
  9 Martin, Ahmasi               youngstown s             55.71   2 
 10 Malczewski, Jack          JR Strongsville             56.08   2 
 11 Rawl, Sebastian           SR Beaver Area              56.47   4  56.465
 12 Blauser, Bryce            SR Young. Liber             56.47   4  56.468
 13 Garrett, Anthony          SO Girard                   56.51   7 
 14 Muhina, Mo                SR Fox Chapel A             56.90   6 
 15 Ortiz, Cristian           FR Young. Board             57.08   3 
 16 Kieffer, Evan             SO Fox Chapel A             57.40   6 
 17 Cristy, Cole              SR Pittsburgh C             57.52   2 
 18 Patton, Jacob             SR Moniteau                 57.54   3 
 19 Herron, Marquan           SO Youngstown E             58.07  11  58.064
 20 Watson, Ryan                 Austintown T             58.07   6  58.068
 21 Newport, Jonathan         JR General McLa             58.09   5  58.084
 22 Thomas, Ricky             FR Pittsburgh C             58.09   5  58.085
 23 Allen, Braedon            SR Hickory                  58.16  10 
 24 Blauser, Samuel            8 Young. Liber             58.60   6 
 25 Tush, Miles                  Midas Track              58.66   4 
 26 Aske, Andrew              JR Strongsville             58.90   5 
 27 Lindsay, Mitch            SR Columbiana C             58.96   3 
 28 Herron, Marquise          SO Youngstown E             59.46  11 
 29 Myers, Jacob              SR Pittsburgh C             59.60   4 
 30 Lysaught, Nathan          JR South Park             1:00.33   8  1:00.325
 31 Simmons, Korey            JR Fox Chapel A           1:00.33   7  1:00.330
 32 Herron, Marshall          SO Youngstown E           1:00.38  11 
 33 Moffa, Carson             FR Greensburg S           1:00.74   8 
 34 Smith, Roberto            FR Greensburg S           1:00.91   7 
 35 Klem, Caleb               SO Burton Berks           1:00.95   8 
 36 Vaughn, Philip            FR Unattached             1:01.46   8 
 37 Glatz, Aiden              FR Young. Board           1:01.58   8 
 38 Flanders, Ethan           FR Fox Chapel A           1:02.22   7 
 39 Pollard, Dontae           FR Penn Hills             1:03.35   5 
 40 Steighner, Alex           JR Shenango               1:03.85   5 
 41 Bonner, Elijah            FR Pittsburgh C           1:04.08   7 
 42 Hobbs, Dylan              SR Akron Spring           1:04.47   6 
 43 Schobel, Zander           SO Young. Board           1:04.48   9 
 44 Botzenhart, Ethan         JR Girard                 1:04.56   9 
 45 Noel, Brandon             FR Young. Board           1:04.59  10 
 46 Logan, Raymond            SO Youngstown E           1:05.38  11 
 47 Beyerl, Jacob             SO Hampton                1:11.92   9 
 -- Franco, Joseph             7 Springfield                 DQ   9  Broke too soon
 -- Bevacqua, Neil            SR Young. Board                DQ   8  Cut too soon
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 HS Facility: # 2:14.30  2/8/2015    Bri Schwartz, Shaler Area                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Starcher, Tori            SO WV Flyers              2:13.18#  1 
  2 Anderson, Malia           JR Greensburg S           2:17.13   1 
  3 Akin, Emily               SR Hudson High            2:21.95   1 
  4 Dunne, Aoife-Ruby         JR Mount Lebano           2:26.87   1 
  5 Hannan, Emma              FR Hudson High            2:28.20   2 
  6 Fischer, Valerie          SO Hampton                2:28.47   1 
  7 Carver, Sarah             JR Coach G's FA           2:29.06   1 
  8 Zaitzew, Casey            SR Young. Board           2:29.35   2 
  9 Stanley, Mackenzie        SO WV Flyers              2:29.38   1 
 10 Johnson, Avryl            12 Unattached             2:29.53   1 
 11 Muller, Julia             JR WV Flyers              2:29.83   1 
 12 Cunningham, Alexis        SR Unattached             2:31.17   1 
 13 Stinson, Katherine           Coach G's Cr           2:31.91   3 
 14 Eshelman, Danielle        FR Shaler Area            2:32.35   2 
 15 Hodgson, Allison          FR Mount Lebano           2:32.91   2 
 16 Mason, Grace              FR Wilmington A           2:33.24   2 
 17 Aaron, Megan              JR Seneca Valle           2:33.51   2 
 18 Magliocca, Julia          SR Coach G's FA           2:34.20   1 
 19 Fedko, Katherine          JR Unattached             2:36.50   1 
 20 Anderson, Moira           SR Mount Lebano           2:36.63   2 
 21 Murtland, Maddy           JR Greensburg S           2:37.50   2 
 22 Kahout, Cam               FR Coach G's FA           2:38.29   1 
 23 Webb, Caroline            JR Penn Hills             2:39.13   2 
 24 Gabriel, Nadine           SR Young. Board           2:39.62   2 
 25 Lynch, Alyssa             SR Unattached             2:39.98   2 
 26 Gaynor, Riley             FR Hudson High            2:40.03   2 
 27 Yeager, Kristin            8 Unattached             2:42.13   3 
 28 Yasnowski, Molly          SR Coach G's Cr           2:42.33   2 
 29 Medvit, Carmen            FR Shenango               2:43.08   3 
 30 Ellsler, Kaylee           SR Penn Hills             2:43.27   1 
 31 Quarzo, Jolena             8 WV Flyers              2:44.01   5 
 32 Day, Jenna                FR Sharon                 2:44.38   3 
 33 France, Cambell           JR Hampton                2:44.79   4 
 34 Lint, Keara               JR Greensburg S           2:45.47   4 
 35 Waters, Brooke-Ellynne    SR Shenango               2:46.07   3 
 36 Evankovich, Olivia        SR General McLa           2:46.51   2 
 37 Toussaint, Emma           FR Mount Lebano           2:46.95   3 
 38 Davis, Logan              SR Hickory                2:47.86   3 
 39 Ostheimer, Natalie         7 Sharon                 2:48.24   5 
 40 Douglas, Abby              7 Sharon                 2:50.99   4 
 41 Fiscus, Debbie            JR General McLa           2:51.00   3 
 42 Hawthorne, Alexis         SO Oil City Oil           2:51.95   4 
 43 Cunningham, Hannah         7 Unattached             2:53.76   4 
 44 Motter, Maggie            SR Oil City Oil           2:54.14   4 
 45 Labbiento, Mia             5 Sharon                 2:54.29   5 
 46 Amador-Gorby, Eden        SR Akron Spring           2:54.74   4 
 47 Rowley, Megan             FR Coach G's FA           2:55.29   3 
 48 Truscott, Emma            JR Shaler Area            2:56.81   3 
 49 Franco, Gabriella          7 Springfield            2:57.69   5 
 50 Antol, Maude              JR Hampton                2:57.96   5 
 51 Stevens, Caroline         JR Oil City Oil           2:58.38   5 
 52 Earl, Hayley              JR Shenango               3:00.44   3 
 53 Sandefur, Emma            FR Akron Spring           3:01.53   4 
 54 Phillips, Cassidy         SR Akron Spring           3:03.86   4 
 55 Warnick, Hanna            SO Akron Spring           3:06.57   4 
 56 Leporis, Camille           7 Springfield            3:08.32   5 
 57 Franco, Alicia             8 Springfield            3:08.91   5 
 58 Schmitt, Emma             JR Hampton                3:10.77   5 
 59 Bailey, Anna              JR Hampton                3:10.82   5 
 60 O'Leary, Bailey           SO Beaver Area            3:11.05   4 
 61 Ordinario, Lauren         SR Hickory                3:13.33   3 
 62 Ferguson, Abigail         SO Akron Spring           3:17.30   5 
 63 Hughes, Courtney          SO New Midd. Sp           3:29.19   4 
 64 Wagner-Donlin, Brigid        Coach G's Cr           3:33.35   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 HS Facility: # 1:54.14  2/7/2016    Dominic Perretta, Beaver Falls            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lagaras, Alex             SR Coach G's FA           2:03.18   1 
  2 Pollock, Gordon              Midas Track            2:06.22   1 
  3 thimons, cj               SO Unattached             2:07.05   1 
  4 Binda, Dylan              JR Greensburg S           2:07.20   1 
  5 Gust, Matt                JR Hampton                2:09.30   1 
  6 Rosko, Lance              SR Austintown-F           2:09.80   1 
  7 Trower, Wesley            SR Penn Hills             2:10.31   1 
  8 Kozloff, Abe              JR General McLa           2:11.50   1 
  9 Roby, Corbin              FR Austintown-F           2:12.31   2 
 10 Plant, Nicholas              Coach G's Cr           2:12.50   3 
 11 Fisher, Daniel            SO Cranberry Hi           2:13.26   1 
 12 Bader, David              SR Young. Board           2:13.36   2 
 13 Sletvold, Derek           JR Austintown-F           2:14.72   2 
 14 Bero, Frank               FR Young. Board           2:15.09   3 
 15 Buehner, Joey             JR North Hills            2:15.16   2 
 16 Baxter, Colin             SR North East             2:16.69   1 
 17 Cuevas, Alan              SO Young. Board           2:17.46   3 
 18 McQuiston, Clark          SR Hickory                2:19.14   5 
 19 Silverman, Jonah          FR Penn Hills             2:20.07   2 
 20 Russo, Zachary               Coach G's Cr           2:20.95   4 
 21 Erdman, Drew              SR Greensburg S           2:20.96   3 
 22 Diggs, Noah               SO WV Flyers              2:21.82   5 
 23 Fair, Tim                 SO General McLa           2:22.59   2 
 24 Smutney, Matthew          SO Austintown-F           2:23.53   2 
 25 Lewis, Jensen             JR Shenango               2:24.04   3 
 26 Marsico, Ricky             8 Girard                 2:24.21   4 
 27 Dixon, Christian          JR Girard                 2:24.32   3 
 28 Martin, Nathan            SR Hickory                2:24.85   3 
 29 Pezzuolo, Zach            SR Austintown-F           2:25.10   2 
 30 Green, Jonah              JR Fox Chapel A           2:26.11   4 
 31 Shields, Thomas           JR Hampton                2:26.69   4 
 32 Wyzomirski, Dominic          Unattached             2:27.57   4 
 33 Brandeis, Will            FR Hampton                2:27.93   4 
 34 Borawiec, Gavin           FR Coach G's FA           2:29.07   3 
 35 Hoover, Jared             SO General McLa           2:29.19   4 
 36 Jordan, Matthew           SR Hickory                2:29.26   5 
 37 Hoff, Matt                SR Hampton                2:29.88   4 
 38 Medved, Dan               SO South Park             2:29.93   3 
 39 Herron, Marquan           SO Youngstown E           2:30.24   5 
 40 Brumley, Ray              SO WV Flyers              2:33.39   5 
 41 Lewis, Ryan               FR General McLa           2:33.71   3 
 42 Herron, Marquise          SO Youngstown E           2:36.16   5 
 43 Guiste, Dom               FR Oil City Oil           2:36.79   4 
 44 Doherty, Sean             SO Fox Chapel A           2:37.63   5 
 45 Long, Andy                FR Oil City Oil           2:39.59   4 
 46 Thomas, Ricky             FR Pittsburgh C           2:42.25   2 
 47 Spraggins, Jake           SR Akron Spring           2:45.32   3 
 48 Neal, Matt                SO Fox Chapel A           2:46.99   5 
 49 Birmingham, Aiden          8 Coach G's Fa           2:47.57   4 
 50 Bennett, Josh             FR South Park             2:52.78   4 
 51 Styranec Jr, Tim           7 Coach G's Fa           2:54.38   4 
 52 Bechtel, JJ                7 Springfield            3:05.76   5 
 53 Jones, William             8 Springfield            3:13.79   5 
 54 Lopez, Anthony             7 Springfield            3:20.30   5 
 55 Farley, Josh                 Coach G's Cr           3:31.98   5 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 HS Facility: # 4:55.86  2/8/2015    Bri Schwartz, Shaler Area                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Samantha         SR WV Flyers              5:07.65   1 
  2 Shetty, Zoe               SO WV Flyers              5:21.20   1 
  3 Cunningham, Alexis        SR Unattached             5:25.96   1 
  4 Miller, Caelan            SR Fox Chapel A           5:26.43   1 
  5 Sisson, Grace             SO Fox Chapel A           5:33.70   1 
  6 Zaitzew, Casey            SR Young. Board           5:34.32   1 
  7 Fedko, Katherine          JR Unattached             5:34.60   1 
  8 Troischt, Emma            SO WV Flyers              5:35.01   1 
  9 Mason, Grace              FR Wilmington A           5:36.66   2 
 10 Alberti, Anna             JR General McLa           5:36.97   2 
 11 Eshelman, Danielle        FR Shaler Area            5:39.72   2 
 12 Davison, Teresa           SO Oakland Cath           5:40.55   1 
 13 Stanley, Mackenzie        SO WV Flyers              5:41.20   1 
 14 Lynch, Alyssa             SR Unattached             5:43.06   1 
 15 Stanich, Gianna           FR Coach G's FA           5:43.08   1 
 16 Aaron, Megan              JR Seneca Valle           5:45.18   1 
 17 Gatons, Sydney            JR Greensburg S           5:47.55   2 
 18 Ventimiglia, Ashley       SO Coach G's FA           5:48.55   2 
 19 Medvit, Carmen            FR Shenango               5:50.17   2 
 20 Bayle, Devyn              SO General McLa           5:51.48   2 
 21 Knauss, Jocelyn           SR Strongsville           5:51.60   1 
 22 Gorby, Julia              FR Young. Board           5:51.64   2 
 23 Hunkus, Emma              SR Coach G's FA           5:52.09   2 
 24 Ostheimer, Natalie         7 Sharon                 6:03.47   2 
 25 Mumford, Olivia           FR Oil City Oil           6:04.60   2 
 26 Minner, Olivia            SO General McLa           6:05.79   2 
 27 Davis, Logan              SR Hickory                6:06.14   4 
 28 Ziegler, Kalynne          FR Unattached             6:06.63   4 
 29 Day, Jenna                FR Sharon                 6:08.07   2 
 30 Xu, Ziya                  JR Fox Chapel A           6:08.37   3 
 31 Douglas, Abby              7 Sharon                 6:09.56   2 
 32 Beam, Alissa              SR Hampton                6:13.24   3 
 33 Fera, Emily               FR Fox Chapel A           6:13.37   3 
 34 Stevenson, Emma           JR Oil City Oil           6:19.18   3 
 35 Zucco, Natalia            JR Greensburg S           6:19.95   3 
 36 Labbiento, Mia             5 Sharon                 6:20.90   3 
 37 Ressler, Ruthie           SO Penn Hills             6:21.58   2 
 38 Doerr, Isabelle           SO Fox Chapel A           6:22.35   3 
 39 Hoch, Shari               FR Greensburg S           6:23.84   3 
 40 Cunningham, Hannah         7 Unattached             6:24.31   2 
 41 Rowley, Megan             FR Coach G's FA           6:25.57   3 
 42 Slezak, Brenna            FR Greensburg S           6:30.44   3 
 43 Picuri, Audra             JR Coach G's FA           6:31.40   3 
 44 Earl, Hayley              JR Shenango               6:34.77   3 
 45 Hovis, Anastasia          SR Lakeview               6:40.64   3 
 46 Thurston, Hannah          SR South Park             6:41.93   3 
 47 Dwyer, Isabelle           FR Young. Board           6:42.69   4 
 48 Norris, Sydney            SO Coach G's FA           6:46.67   3 
 49 Shields, Annie            JR Hampton                7:02.12   4 
 50 Schmitt, Emma             JR Hampton                7:05.56   4 
 51 Breckley, Faith           FR General McLa           7:09.74   3 
 52 Glass, Merrick            FR Akron Spring           7:15.93   4 
 53 Bailey, Madelne           SR Hampton                7:43.22   4 
 54 Probeck, Viktoria         SR Hampton                7:55.58   4 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 HS Facility: # 4:18.63  1/9/2016    Michael Kolor, Seneca Valle               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forsythe, Tristan         SR Winchester T           4:21.19   1 
  2 Brown, Mark               JR Greensburg S           4:30.00   1 
  3 Pollock, Gordon              Midas Track            4:30.95   1 
  4 White, Philip                WV Flyers              4:35.32   1 
  5 Price, Nate               JR General McLa           4:36.34   2 
  6 Sparks, Ethan             SR Cortland Map           4:38.11   1 
  7 thimons, cj               SO Unattached             4:39.53   1 
  8 Vogt, Robert                 Scooby Track           4:39.83   1 
  9 Dunham, Mitchel           SO Young. Board           4:40.96   1 
 10 Andrzejewski, Erik        JR General McLa           4:44.59   1 
 11 Edwards, Josh                WV Flyers              4:45.16   2 
 12 Buehner, Joey             JR North Hills            4:46.78   1 
 13 Matiste, Mason            FR Coach G's FA           4:47.50   1 
 14 Bero, Frank               FR Young. Board           4:50.35   2 
 15 Folkerts, John            SR Fox Chapel A           4:53.23   1 
 16 Dobler, Ethan             SO Coach G's FA           4:53.24   1 
 17 Gallo, Gene               SO Coach G's FA           4:54.59   2 
 18 Housum, Tyler             SO Strongsville           4:55.18   2 
 19 Baxter, Colin             SR North East             4:55.82   1 
 20 Edwards, Nathaniel           WV Flyers              4:58.48   1 
 21 Fraizer, cole             SR Hickory                4:59.96   4 
 22 Throop, Dylan             FR General McLa           5:00.74   2 
 23 Thomas, Quintin              WV Flyers              5:01.45   2 
 24 Clark, Alex               SR Cortland Map           5:02.24   2 
 25 Watkins, Mark                Akron Spring           5:04.20   2 
 26 Jordan, Matthew           SR Hickory                5:05.67   4 
 27 Flatley, River            SO Young. Board           5:06.87   2 
 28 McCollum, Carter          SO Akron Spring           5:07.27   3 
 29 Stearns, Quintin          SR Howland                5:08.37   2 
 30 Hillyard, Blake           SO Akron Spring           5:11.60   3 
 31 Hickman, Clifton          SO Young. Board           5:14.33   2 
 32 Overbeck, Greg            JR Fox Chapel A           5:15.29   3 
 33 Larney, Louis             JR Girard                 5:15.44   2 
 34 Rollison, Jimmy              Coach G's Cr           5:16.51   3 
 35 Lewis, Jensen             JR Shenango               5:17.39   3 
 36 Rohrer, Juan                 Coach G's Cr           5:18.49   3 
 37 Bailey, Jet               SO Coach G's FA           5:19.58   2 
 38 Babik, Steve              JR Young. Ursul           5:20.19   2 
 39 Rovnyak, Ben              JR Young. Ursul           5:22.11   4 
 40 Moye, Jacques             FR Fox Chapel A           5:22.69   3 
 41 Martin, Nathan            SR Hickory                5:25.40   3 
 42 Armitage, Logan           SO Coach G's FA           5:26.19   3 
 43 Pindell, Nick             FR Shenango               5:26.33   2 
 44 McQuiston, Clark          SR Hickory                5:26.60   2 
 45 Flament, Logan               Coach G's Cr           5:28.98   2 
 46 Maloney, Justin           FR Young. Board           5:34.33   3 
 47 Medved, Dan               SO South Park             5:34.39   4 
 48 Leugers, Brady            SO Young. Ursul           5:34.77   4 
 49 Yurchison, Jacob             Coach G's Cr           5:35.97   3 
 50 Lester, Kaleb             JR Penn Hills             5:38.64   2 
 51 Hamilton, Jack               Coach G's Cr           5:40.91   4 
 52 gart, bryce               SO Oil City Oil           5:44.05   3 
 53 Hare, Tyler               SR Oil City Oil           5:46.04   4 
 54 Kellogg, Josh             SR Oil City Oil           5:47.90   4 
 55 Housum, Jared             SR Strongsville           5:48.81   1 
 56 Steele, Tim               FR Brookville A           5:49.51   4 
 57 Welker, Luke              JR General McLa           5:49.64   3 
 58 Mallory, Darien           SO Penn Hills             5:50.73   2 
 59 Uhl, Michael              JR Fox Chapel A           5:52.38   4 
 60 Amador-Gorby, Odin        JR Akron Spring           5:52.78   4 
 61 Paolucci, Camden          SR Akron Spring           5:55.55   4 
 62 Carter, Jason             FR Fox Chapel A           6:11.42   4 
 63 Anderson, Michael         FR Coach G's Fa           6:22.55   4 
 64 Lininger, Zach            FR Akron Spring           6:26.04   4 
 65 Strama, Butchie              Mathews Trac           7:05.35   4 
 66 Costarella, Anthony       SR Girard                 7:08.06   3 
 -- Bennett, Josh             FR South Park                 DNF   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 HS Facility: # 10:47.90  2/8/2015    Bri Schwartz, Shaler Area                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quarzo, Gionna            SO WV Flyers             10:57.77  
  2 Scott, Mackenzie          SR Minerva               11:12.29  
  3 Kirby, Caroline           FR WV Flyers             11:41.22  
  4 Radabaugh, Avigail        SR WV Flyers             11:42.98  
  5 Andrasko, Emma            SR Greensburg S          11:52.68  
  6 Seeger, Sarena            JR Fox Chapel A          12:00.95  
  7 Alberti, Anna             JR General McLa          12:01.65  
  8 Dobler, Sydney            SO Coach G's FA          12:05.55  
  9 Urban, Annika             JR Fox Chapel A          12:06.62  
 10 Muller, Julia             JR WV Flyers             12:11.21  
 11 Krally, Brooke            SO Fox Chapel A          12:15.57  
 12 Murray, Abby              JR WV Flyers             12:19.87  
 13 Davison, Teresa           SO Oakland Cath          12:56.03  
 14 Folkerts, Anna            JR Fox Chapel A          13:02.04  
 15 Ziegler, Kalynne          FR Unattached            13:04.34  
 16 Beam, Alissa              SR Hampton               13:09.13  
 17 Potts, Macy               JR Young. Board          13:12.44  
 18 Thurston, Hannah          SR South Park            13:13.96  
 19 Anderson, Joula           SO Greensburg S          13:20.82  
 20 Hannan, Emma              FR Hudson High           13:22.46  
 21 Beucler, Brenna           FR Hudson High           13:22.62  
 22 Ryan, Hannah              JR Young. Board          13:28.57  
 23 Douglass, Abby            SR Oil City Oil          13:51.83  
 24 Gaynor, Riley             FR Hudson High           13:58.54  
 25 Akin, Emily               SR Hudson High           14:14.03  
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
 HS Facility: # 9:21.61  2/18/2017   CJ Ambrosio, Cle. St. Ign                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mauri, Vincent            JR Howland                9:29.36   1 
  2 White, Philip                WV Flyers              9:47.14   1 
  3 Lewis, Joshua             JR North East             9:48.20   1 
  4 Binda, Cameron            JR Greensburg S           9:49.67   1 
  5 Pierson, Ian              SR North Lima S           9:56.64   1 
  6 Fitch, Christian          SO Fox Chapel A           9:56.80   1 
  7 Vogt, Robert                 Scooby Track          10:29.79   1 
  8 Petrunia, Ryan            SR Pittsburgh C          10:38.44   2 
  9 Fraizer, cole             SR Hickory               10:38.45   1 
 10 Brown, Ian                JR Fox Chapel A          10:50.07   1 
 11 Edwards, Nathaniel           WV Flyers             10:52.46   1 
 12 Rodino, Dominic           SR Austintown-F          10:58.98   1 
 13 Jordan, Matthew           SR Hickory               11:03.62   2 
 14 Calisti, Noah             SO Greensburg S          11:08.75   2 
 15 Fisher, Daniel            SO Cranberry Hi          11:15.40   1 
 16 Gallo, Tony               FR Coach G's FA          11:23.16   2 
 17 Silverman, Micah          SR Penn Hills            11:26.77   1 
 18 Babik, Steve              JR Young. Ursul          11:39.63   2 
 19 Marshall, Anthony         FR Young. Board          11:45.92   2 
 20 Holmes, Josh              SO Hampton               11:47.56   2 
 21 Bosley, Preston           SR Austintown-F          11:49.73   1 
 22 Pindell, Nick             FR Shenango              11:51.18   2 
 23 Miller, Jeremy            JR Columbiana C          12:03.28   2 
 24 Rovnyak, Ben              JR Young. Ursul          12:03.48   2 
 25 Funk, Shane               FR Fox Chapel A          12:15.07   2 
 26 Oliva, Oscar              SO Fox Chapel A          12:37.40   2 
 27 Shields, Thomas           JR Hampton               12:52.74   2 
 28 Pry, Jacob                SR Moniteau              12:52.96   2 
 29 Hoehler, Kyle             JR Hampton               13:18.04   2 
 30 Martinec, Daniel          SO Oil City Oil          13:19.74   2 
 31 Halchuck, Michael         FR Young. Board          13:20.40   2 
 32 Basista, Evan             JR Hampton               14:18.22   2 
 -- Dippolito, Ryan           SR Austintown-F               DNF   1 
 -- Lewis, Jensen             JR Shenango                   DNF   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Random Heat/Lane Draw
 HS Facility: #  8.79  1/25/2014   Emily Lelis, Springdale,                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valeriano, Amberly        SR North Hills               9.30q  2 
  2 Arblaster, Emma           SR Unattached                9.71q  3 
  3 Begor, Flynn              JR Mount Lebano              9.78q  5 
  4 Holmes, Allie             SR Orwell Grand              9.90q  5  9.893
  5 Bowker, Ashleigh          SO Lakeview hig              9.90q  4  9.894
  6 Baciak, Sydney            SO Unattached                9.96q  2 
  7 Vendemia, Claire          SR Brookfield               10.00q  3 
  8 Borowicz, Daphne          SR Hickory                  10.06q  4 
  9 Allen, DeShante           JR Youngstown E             10.10q  1 
 10 Benton, Kendra            SR Lakeview                 10.16q  6 
 11 Ferrucci, Logan           SR Shenango                 10.21q  2 
 12 Boyk, Lexi                SO Burton Berks             10.34q  4  10.336
 13 Ward, Kiera               SO Penn Hills               10.34q  6  10.338
 14 Stefanak, Bella           SR Hickory                  10.44q  6 
 15 Mangino, Melina           JR Shenango                 10.48q  6 
 16 Kinsey, Teddi             SO Unattached               10.84q  4 
 17 Sterling, Danielle        JR Sharon                   10.90   1 
 18 Frantz, Asia              SO Beaver Area              11.12   1 
 19 Beganl, Clio              SR Beaver Area              11.16   5 
 20 Trgovic, Samantha         JR Shaler Area              11.21   3 
 21 Mattson, Rachel           SR Hampton                  11.24   1 
 22 Woods, Libby              SO General McLa             11.26   3 
 23 Dietz, Ally               JR Hampton                  11.57   4 
 24 Stallard, Sarah           SR Unattached               11.59   3 
 25 Stovka, Grace             SO Beaver Area              11.64   4 
 26 Michel, Jessica           JR Fox Chapel A             11.85   6 
 27 Pershin, Jordan           JR Hopewell                 11.88   2 
 28 Gamble, Alice             SO Mount Lebano             12.33   2 
 29 Evankovich, Adrianna      FR General McLa             12.70   1 
 30 Hunt, Emily               JR Fox Chapel A             12.92   2 
 31 Jones, Kayla              12 Leetonia                 12.97   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Random Heat/Lane Draw
 HS Facility: #  8.79  1/25/2014   Emily Lelis, Springdale,                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Valeriano, Amberly        SR North Hills               9.06   2 
  2 Bowker, Ashleigh          SO Lakeview hig              9.66   2 
  3 Allen, DeShante           JR Youngstown E              9.70   1 
  4 Arblaster, Emma           SR Unattached                9.73   2 
  5 Begor, Flynn              JR Mount Lebano              9.84   2  9.833
  6 Vendemia, Claire          SR Brookfield                9.84   2  9.836
  7 Holmes, Allie             SR Orwell Grand              9.86   2 
  8 Benton, Kendra            SR Lakeview                  9.93   1 
  9 Boyk, Lexi                SO Burton Berks             10.22   1 
 10 Mangino, Melina           JR Shenango                 10.32   1 
 11 Ferrucci, Logan           SR Shenango                 10.41   1 
 12 Ward, Kiera               SO Penn Hills               10.43   1 
 13 Stefanak, Bella           SR Hickory                  10.52   1 
 14 Kinsey, Teddi             SO Unattached               10.82   1 
 15 Borowicz, Daphne          SR Hickory                  11.16   2 
 16 Baciak, Sydney            SO Unattached               11.24   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Random Heat/Lane Draw
 HS Facility: #  7.78  2/18/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abusway, Moe              JR Strongsville              8.45q  2 
  2 Hartman, Samuel           SR South Park                8.65q  4 
  3 Beany, Dylan              SR Austintown-F              8.80q  5 
  4 Franklin, John            SR Shaler Area               8.82q  6 
  5 Patton, Jacob             SR Moniteau                  8.86q  3 
  6 Clark, Justin             SR Young. Liber              8.92q  3 
  7 Colwell, Dionte           JR Brookfield                9.02q  6  9.012
  8 Boivin, Liam              SO Cortland Lak              9.02q  4  9.015
  9 Parks, Aric               SR Akron Spring              9.14q  2 
 10 Connor, Shawn             SR Berlin Broth              9.28q  2  9.271
 11 Brandeis, Ben             SR Hampton                   9.28q  2  9.272
 12 McMillen, Matt            SR Shenango                  9.41q  5 
 13 Hayes, Tobias             SO Youngstown E              9.46q  1 
 14 Rouse, Jaden              SR Penn Hills                9.47q  5 
 15 Olson, Dillon             JR Brookville A              9.54q  4 
 16 Kratzer, Sean             SR Young. Ursul              9.55q  4 
 17 Muhina, Mo                SR Fox Chapel A              9.61   1 
 18 Flower, Steven            SR Sharon                    9.62   1 
 19 Simmons, Korey            JR Fox Chapel A              9.67   5 
 20 Hartman, Ben              SO South Park                9.70   5 
 21 Newport, Jonathan         JR General McLa              9.86   6 
 22 Allen, Braedon            SR Hickory                   9.97   5 
 23 Reed, Jon                 JR Akron Spring             10.10   6 
 24 Norling, Kyle             JR Moniteau                 10.21   2 
 25 Morchak, Chris            SR Canfield                 10.79   3 
 26 Gifford, Hunter           FR Burton Berks             11.10   4 
 27 Auth, Nich                FR Burton Berks             11.11   1 
 28 Ward, Jermel              SR Penn Hills               11.23   3 
 29 Richards, Nathan          SR Hickory                  11.55   5 
 30 Kastiga, Manfred          SO Young. Board             11.63   6 
 31 Wicker, Mychal            SR Young. Board             11.85   6 
 32 Smith, Roberto            FR Greensburg S             11.89   2 
 33 Herberg, Tyler            JR General McLa             12.11   1 
 -- Frazier, Camden           SR Hickory                     FS   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Random Heat/Lane Draw
 HS Facility: #  7.78  2/18/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Abusway, Moe              JR Strongsville              8.45   2 
  2 Beany, Dylan              SR Austintown-F              8.57   2 
  3 Hartman, Samuel           SR South Park                8.60   2 
  4 Clark, Justin             SR Young. Liber              8.75   2 
  5 Franklin, John            SR Shaler Area               8.82   2 
  6 Parks, Aric               SR Akron Spring              8.90   1 
  7 Patton, Jacob             SR Moniteau                  8.99   2 
  8 Hayes, Tobias             SO Youngstown E              9.15   1 
  9 Boivin, Liam              SO Cortland Lak              9.22   2 
 10 Brandeis, Ben             SR Hampton                   9.26   1 
 11 Rouse, Jaden              SR Penn Hills                9.35   1 
 12 McMillen, Matt            SR Shenango                  9.43   1 
 13 Connor, Shawn             SR Berlin Broth              9.50   1 
 14 Olson, Dillon             JR Brookville A              9.72   1 
 15 Kratzer, Sean             SR Young. Ursul              9.89   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
 HS Facility: # 1:42.83  2/7/2016    Gahanna Lincoln, Gahanna Linc             
                         M Daniels, I McKee, M Scott, A Thomas             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Youngstown East  'A'                                1:47.44   1 
  2 Hickory  'A'                                        1:47.46   1 
  3 Mount Lebanon  'A'                                  1:49.43   1 
  4 Fox Chapel Area  'A'                                1:54.53   2 
  5 Shenango  'A'                                       1:55.66   2 
  6 Young. Boardman  'A'                                1:59.36   1 
  7 New Midd. Springfield  'A'                          1:59.45   1 
  8 Hampton  'A'                                        2:04.70   2 
  9 Beaver Area  'A'                                    2:09.37   2 
 10 Fox Chapel Area  'B'                                2:10.25   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
 HS Facility: # 1:30.02  2/9/2014    Young. Austintown-Fitch, Young. Austi     
                         G Gibson, N Bowlen, D Hall, J Harrington          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hickory  'A'                                        1:34.45   1 
  2 Youngstown East  'A'                                1:35.47   2 
  3 Fox Chapel Area  'A'                                1:37.18   1 
  4 Columbiana Crestview  'A'                           1:37.69   2 
  5 Pittsburgh Central Catholic  'A'                    1:41.16   2 
  6 Cortland Lakeview  'A'                              1:42.35   2 
  7 Fox Chapel Area  'B'                                1:47.03   2 
 -- Brookfield  'A'                                          DQ   1  Did not hand baton
 -- Strongsville  'A'                                        DQ   1  Out of zone exch
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
 HS Facility: # 3:56.56  1/21/2017   Trackmyspeed, Trackmyspeed                
                         K LaCosse, A Johnson, J Diers, E Drab             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hickory  'A'                                        4:13.19   1 
  2 Mount Lebanon  'A'                                  4:14.57   1 
  3 Penn Hills  'A'                                     4:21.99   1 
  4 Coach G's Fast Kids Track Club  'A'                 4:24.56   2 
  5 Hudson High school  'A'                             4:26.23   2 
  6 Young. Boardman  'A'                                4:30.18   2 
  7 Coach G's Fast Kids Track Club  'B'                 4:35.66   2 
  8 Fox Chapel Area  'A'                                4:35.92   3 
  9 Hampton  'A'                                        4:36.42   1 
 10 Shenango  'A'                                       4:37.25   3 
 11 Beaver Area  'A'                                    5:12.61   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
 HS Facility: # 3:26.47  2/3/2013    Penn Hills, Penn Hills                    
                         D Reed, S Shaviss, D Wilhoite, R Hall             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young. Boardman  'A'                                3:39.54   1 
  2 Penn Hills  'A'                                     3:39.61   1 
  3 Young. Boardman  'B'                                3:43.64   2 
  4 Strongsville  'A'                                   3:44.79   1 
  5 Youngstown East  'A'                                3:50.93   2 
  6 Fox Chapel Area  'A'                                3:52.23   2 
  7 Hickory  'A'                                        3:53.34   2 
  8 Hampton  'A'                                        4:00.24   1 
  9 Youngstown East  'B'                                4:00.46   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 HS Facility: # 9:35.99  1/21/2017   Coach G's FAST Kids Track Club, Coach G's 
                         N Squatrito, A Ventimiglia, R Markulin, A Rowley  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Lebanon  'A'                                 10:12.85  
  2 Fox Chapel Area  'A'                               10:23.44  
  3 Fox Chapel Area  'B'                               10:38.48  
  4 General McLane  'A'                                11:02.47  
  5 Cortland Maplewood  'A'                            11:13.97  
  6 Hickory  'A'                                       12:01.23  
  7 Oil City Oilers  'A'                               12:05.84  
  8 Mount Lebanon  'B'                                 12:14.15  
  9 Hampton  'A'                                       13:34.03  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 HS Facility: # 8:04.37  2/7/2016    Cle. St. Ignatius, Cle. St. Ign           
                         C Kruchan, T Sullivan, M Huber, P Nolan           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young. Boardman  'A'                                8:38.51  
  2 Fox Chapel Area  'A'                                8:55.35  
  3 Cortland Maplewood  'A'                             8:56.28  
  4 North Lima South Range  'A'                         9:03.03  
  5 Hickory  'A'                                        9:11.60  
  6 Hampton  'A'                                        9:22.60  
  7 Young. Boardman  'B'                                9:51.79  
  8 Fox Chapel Area  'B'                               10:07.52  
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
================================================================
 HJ to begin after 60 Dash Finals
 4-0, 4-3, 4-6, 4-8, up 2"
 HS Facility: #  5-08  2/7/2016    Cassie Martin, Strongsville                 
 HS Facility: #  5-08  2/18/2017   Emilia Lesniak, Strongsville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lesniak, Emilia           JR Strongsville           5-06.00  
  2 McElhaney, Macy           SR Beaver Area            5-02.00  
  3 Baciak, Sydney            SO Unattached            J5-02.00  
  4 Kubicsek, Adeline         SR Shaler Area            5-00.00  
  5 Langmeyer, Abigail        SO Unattached             4-08.00  
  6 Kinsey, Teddi             SO Unattached            J4-08.00  
  7 Boyk, Lexi                SO Burton Berks           4-06.00  
  7 Allwine, Allayna          SR Shenango               4-06.00  
  9 Arblaster, Emma           SR Unattached             4-03.00  
  9 Gelblum, Matisse          FR Mount Lebano           4-03.00  
 11 Whitson, Meera            JR Mount Lebano          J4-03.00  
 12 Chitty, Octavia            6 Midas Track               4.00  
 12 Zoschg, Zoey              FR Fox Chapel A              4.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
 To follow Girls HJ
 5-0, 5-3, 5-6, 5-8, up 2"
 HS Facility: #  6-08  1/15/2012   Jay Jakovina, Austintown Fitch              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stokes, Seth              SR Unattached             6-06.00  
  2 McKeever, Deondre         JR Austintown-F           6-04.00  
  3 Gillette, Joe             JR Strongsville           6-02.00  
  4 Mitchell, Emmanuel        SR Penn Hills             6-00.00  
  5 Aske, Andrew              JR Strongsville           5-08.00  
  5 Jama, Justice             SR Young. Board           5-08.00  
  7 Parks, Aric               SR Akron Spring          J5-08.00  
  8 Bish, Caleb               SO Oil City Oil          J5-08.00  
  9 Glatz, Aiden              FR Young. Board           5-03.00  
 10 Cross, Xathon             FR Unattached            J5-03.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
 7-0, 8-0, 9-0, 9-6, 10-0, 10-6, 11-0 and up 6"
 HS Facility: # 12-08.25  1/24/2015   Kristen Denk, North Royalt               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gossard, Morgan           SR Richland Hig          12-00.00  
  2 Eby, Alex                 SR Orrville              11-00.00  
  3 Lax, Karlie               JR Orrville             J11-00.00  
  4 Coghill, Grace            JR Nordonia              10-06.00  
  5 Martin, Ally              SR Ashland              J10-06.00  
  6 Grossman, Kendall         SO Moniteau             J10-06.00  
  7 Sievers, Erin             JR Strongsville          10-00.00  
  8 Ritenour, Lauren          SR Greensburg C         J10-00.00  
  9 Miocic, Maria             JR Beaver Area               9.00  
 10 Brown, Kate               SR Hickory                   8.00  
 10 Markley, Alex             JR Unattached                8.00  
 12 Hickman, Leah             SO Wilmington               J8.00  
 13 Tremmel, Alaina           SR Hickory                  J8.00  
 13 Kovalchin, Jordan         FR Perry High S             J8.00  
 15 O'Leary, Bailey           SO Beaver Area              J8.00  
 16 Bala, Ravenna             SR Wickliffe                 7.00  
 16 Stefano, Jennifer         SR General McLa              7.00  
 18 Stovka, Grace             SO Beaver Area              J7.00  
 18 Ehmer, Carlee             FR Perry (Massi             J7.00  
 -- Baum, Mckenzie            SR Hickory                     NH  
 -- Matus, Nicole             SR South Park                  NH  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
 To follow Girls PV
 Prog: 7-0, 8-0, 9-0, 10-0, 11-0, 11-6 and up 6"
 HS Facility: # 17-00.25  2/11/2017   Matt Peare, North Canton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abel, Bryan               SR Richland              13-00.00  
  2 Cestra, Andrew            JR Beaver Area           12-00.00  
  3 Mertz, Tyler              SR Hickory               11-06.00  
  4 Onuska, Ian               JR Beaver Area           11-00.00  
  5 Grossman, Ryley           SO Moniteau              10-00.00  
  6 Slezak, Drew              SR Hickory                8-00.00  
  7 Beachem, Isaac            SO Shenango               7-00.00  
 -- Norling, Kyle             JR Moniteau                    NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
 East Runway
 3 Jumps - Top 9 to Reverse Order Final - 3 More Jumps
 HS Facility: # 18-09.25  1/26/2013   Chantel Richardson, Chesterland          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valeriano, Amberly        SR North Hills           17-04.00  
  2 Allen, DeShante           JR Youngstown E          17-01.50  
  3 Holmes, Allie             SR Orwell Grand          16-02.25  
  4 Sievers, Erin             JR Strongsville          16-01.50  
  5 Schreiber, Claire         SR Shaler Area           15-03.50  
  6 Page, Kennedy             SO Young. Board          15-02.00  
  7 Wheeler, Peyton           JR Hampton               14-07.75  
  8 Bartosh, Madeline         SO Shaler Area           14-06.00  
  9 Seymour, Sydney           SO Hampton               14-04.50  
 10 Vendemia, Claire          SR Brookfield            14-04.00  
 11 Cobb, Karson              SO Strongsville          14-03.00  
 12 Haynes, A'Zuray           SR Youngstown E          14-02.00  
 13 Pernice, Olivia           SO Midas Track           13-11.75  
 14 Pratt, Carlie                Mathews Trac          13-11.00  
 15 Ositis, Brigita           JR Young. Board          13-10.00  
 16 Nicklas, Logan            SO Hampton               13-07.00  
 17 Jones, Hannah             JR Mount Lebano          13-04.75  
 18 Dietz, Ally               JR Hampton               13-03.75  
 19 Day, Leia                  8 Hopewell              13-02.75  
 20 Chitty, Octavia            6 Midas Track           13-02.50  
 21 Gelblum, Matisse          FR Mount Lebano          12-11.50  
 22 Allwine, Alliya           SR Shenango              12-10.50  
 23 Wall, Kayla               JR Woodsfield M          12-08.50  
 24 Nelson, Danielle          SR Hickory               12-07.50  
 25 Wallace, Prezious         SR Hickory               12-06.00  
 25 Cardella, Carlie          JR Shenango              12-06.00  
 27 Krakora, Emelia           SO Mount Lebano          12-05.75  
 28 Stallard, Sarah           SR Unattached            12-05.00  
 29 Zoschg, Zoey              FR Fox Chapel A          11-01.00  
 -- Probeck, Anneliese        SO Hampton                   FOUL  
 -- Banerji, Joanna           SR Hickory                   FOUL  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
 West Runway (closest to entrance)
 3 Jumps - Top 9 to Reverse Order Final - 3 More Jumps
 HS Facility: # 22-07.75  2/9/2014    Isaiah Brooks, Woodland Hil              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donaldson jr, Kenneth        youngstown s          21-03.00  
  2 Phillips, Brian           JR Hickory               20-05.50  
  3 Jama, Justice             SR Young. Board          20-04.00  
  4 Massie, Noah              SR Young. Board          20-01.00  
  5 Carson, Jaelen            SO Unattached            19-11.00  
  6 Herman, Ben               SR Oil City Oil          19-02.50  
  7 Kang, Wonho               SR Fox Chapel A          19-00.50  
  8 Tarr, Connor              JR North Lima S          18-02.00  
  9 Rouse, Jaden              SR Penn Hills            18-01.00  
 10 Hartman, Ben              SO South Park            17-09.00  
 11 Schuler, Carson           JR Mount Lebano          17-00.50  
 12 Green, Lamiere            SR Penn Hills            16-10.25  
 13 Patel, Neil               SR Hickory               16-10.00  
 14 Kratzer, Sean             SR Young. Ursul          16-08.00  
 14 Makarenko, Vladyslav      JR Mount Lebano          16-08.00  
 16 Simon, Zach               FR Young. Ursul          16-05.00  
 17 Stratton, Brennan         FR Young. Board          16-01.50  
 18 McKinney, Javon           SO Youngstown E          16-00.50  
 19 Armentrout, Zach          SR Greensburg S          15-05.50  
 20 Silverman, Jonah          FR Penn Hills            15-03.50  
 21 Herron, Marshall          SO Youngstown E          15-03.00  
 22 Tush, Miles                  Midas Track           14-08.00  
 23 Cozad, Ethan              SR Hickory               14-07.50  
 24 Morchak, Chris            SR Canfield              14-03.00  
 25 swanson, Kyle             SO Oil City Oil          13-08.00  
 26 Steele, Vincent           FR Youngstown E          13-03.00  
 -- Morris, Jonathan          SR Midas Track               FOUL  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
 To Follow Girls LJ -- East Runway
 3 Jumps - Top 9 to Reverse Order Final - 3 More Jumps
 HS Facility: # 39-02.50  2/3/2013    Lanae Newsome, Brookville A              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arblaster, Emma           SR Unattached            33-02.50  
  2 Schreiber, Claire         SR Shaler Area           31-08.00  
  3 Jones, Hannah             JR Mount Lebano          31-05.00  
  4 Bartosh, Madeline         SO Shaler Area           31-03.50  
  5 Pernice, Olivia           SO Midas Track           30-09.50  
  6 Seymour, Sydney           SO Hampton               29-11.00  
  7 Obringer, Rylee           SO Hampton               29-03.50  
  8 Whitson, Meera            JR Mount Lebano          29-01.00  
  9 Allwine, Alliya           SR Shenango              28-09.50  
 10 Matus, Nicole             SR South Park            27-06.00  
 11 Toussaint, Emma           FR Mount Lebano          27-01.00  
 12 Duchin, Ava               FR Mount Lebano          26-08.00  
 13 Krakora, Emelia           SO Mount Lebano          26-06.00  
 14 Cardella, Carlie          JR Shenango              25-07.50  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
 To Follow Boys LJ - West Runway (closest to entrance)
 3 Jumps - Top 9 to Reverse Order Final - 3 More Jumps
 HS Facility: # 44-06  1/15/2012   Zack Prohonic, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rouse, Jaden              SR Penn Hills            42-02.00  
  2 Phillips, Brian           JR Hickory               40-02.00  
  3 Armentrout, Zach          SR Greensburg S          39-05.25  
  4 Kronman, Ben              SR Fox Chapel A          38-07.00  
  5 Green, Lamiere            SR Penn Hills            38-03.00  
  6 Bish, Caleb               SO Oil City Oil          37-03.00   2nd best jump
  7 Schuler, Carson           JR Mount Lebano         J37-03.00  
  8 Kang, Wonho               SR Fox Chapel A          36-11.25  
  9 Silverman, Jonah          FR Penn Hills            36-09.75  
 10 Patel, Neil               SR Hickory               36-03.00  
 11 Makarenko, Vladyslav      JR Mount Lebano          35-08.00  
 -- Morchak, Chris            SR Canfield                  FOUL  
 -- Cozad, Ethan              SR Hickory                   FOUL  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
================================================================

 3 Throws - Top 9 to Reverse Order Final - 3 More Throws
 HS Facility: # 46-10.25  1/21/2017   Tori McKinley, Hickory                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burkhauser, Michaela      SR Hickory               39-00.00  
  2 Allen, Lillia             JR Penn Hills            38-02.50  
  3 Campbell, Cambrie         SR Moniteau              37-02.50  
  4 Callahan, Emma             8 Shenango              37-00.00  
  5 Davis, Emoni              SR Austintown-F          36-05.50  
  6 Shabloski, Sarah          SR General McLa          33-01.75  
  7 Hellman, Jillian          SR Shenango              31-11.50  
  8 Mears, Taylor             SR Hickory               31-11.25  
  9 Clifford, Bridget         JR Strongsville          30-05.00  
 10 Hocevar, Lydia            SR Strongsville          30-01.50  
 11 Yager, Eras               JR Fox Chapel A          29-07.25  
 12 Flesher, Kamryn           JR Young. Board          29-04.75  
 13 McCaskill, Janayha        JR Austintown-F          28-11.50  
 14 Deal, Aleah               JR Wilmington A          28-06.75  
 15 Scott, Ronnie             SR Young. Board          28-02.25  
 16 McCann, Jessica           FR Fox Chapel A          27-10.50  
 17 Schilcher, Amanda         SO Fox Chapel A          27-09.00  
 18 Monyak, Allie             JR Strongsville          27-02.00  
 19 Rock, Sarah               JR Hampton               27-00.50  
 20 Douglass, Ashlee          FR Oil City Oil          27-00.25  
 21 Rollinson, Alyssa         SR Hickory               26-11.25  
 22 Sammartino, Abbie         SO Young. Board          26-09.75  
 23 Miller, Claire               Mathews Trac          26-09.50  
 24 Holmes, Allie             SR Orwell Grand          26-07.25  
 25 Houk, Jenessa             JR Shenango              26-06.00  
 26 Tubbs, Rachel             SR Youngstown E          25-11.50  
 27 Bolinger, Audra           JR Strongsville          25-10.75  
 28 Williams, Ali             SO Young. Board          24-07.25  
 29 Murphy, Erin              JR Austintown-F          23-05.50  
 30 Shifko, Julia             FR Hempfield Ar          23-03.25  
 31 Bly, Emily                 8 Oil City Oil          22-07.75  
 32 Kurelko, Marissa          JR Young. Board          22-05.25  
 33 Wilson, Kashmere          FR Youngstown E          21-05.25  
 34 Cline, Vada               SO Youngstown E          19-08.25  
 35 Harris, Ivori             JR Youngstown E          14-08.75  
 -- Kaldy, Kenzie             SO Shenango                  FOUL  
 -- Piso, Molly               SR Hickory                   FOUL  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 Use Ring B - Non-Cage Ring
 3 Throws - Top 9 to Reverse Order Final - 3 More Throws
 HS Facility: # 72-09.75  1/7/2017    Jordan Geist, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shoaf, Michael            JR Rocky River           59-10.50  
  2 Grundy, Brock             SR Hickory               52-05.75  
  3 Amstutz, Steven           SR Young. Board          48-04.00  
  4 endsley, branden          SR United                45-08.50  
  5 Carrara, Ben              SR Strongsville          45-07.00  
  6 Heller, Ryan              SR Moniteau              45-00.50  
  7 Fitzgerald, Christopher   JR Youngstown E          44-08.50  
  8 Armstrong, Nate           SR Austintown-F          43-10.25  
  9 Brooks, Matt              SR North Lima S          43-07.00  
 10 Bush, Nick                SR Austintown-F          42-05.50  
 11 Missos, Nikitas           JR Young. Board          42-00.75  
 12 Pagel, Jacob              SR Strongsville          42-00.50  
 13 Davenport, Lennie         JR Youngstown E          41-09.75  
 14 White, Jaxon              JR Central Vall          41-01.50  
 15 Merdich, David            SO Young. Board          40-09.25  
 16 Weinel, Micah             SR Hickory               40-05.75  
 17 Kusky, Blake              JR Austintown-F          39-03.00  
 18 Tincher, Jarod            JR Canfield              38-03.75  
 19 Parenti, James            JR Moniteau              37-08.00  
 20 Clark, Colton             SR Moniteau              37-06.25  
 21 Timms, Donny              JR Unattached            37-05.00  
 22 Bowman, Seth              SR Fox Chapel A          36-01.75  
 23 Koeppen, Tyler               Mathews Trac          36-01.25  
 24 Cornelius, Nathan         JR Young. Board          33-05.25  
 25 Scher, Zack               FR Champion Hig          33-00.00  
 26 Johnson Jr, Tilden        FR Youngstown E          32-07.25  
 27 Seitam, Andrew            SR Shenango              32-06.50  
 28 Angelilli, Santino        FR Young. Board          31-04.50  
 29 Cidila, Josh              SR Hickory               31-03.75  
 30 Bishop, Luke              SR Hickory               31-00.25  
 31 List, Ethan               SO Hampton               29-09.00  
 32 Stamm, David              FR Moniteau              25-08.00  
 33 Gresens, Dustin            8 Springfield           21-05.25  
 34 Harden, Mason             JR Shenango                  0.50  
 -- Chiclowe, Nathan          JR Unattached                FOUL  
 
Event 31  Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
 To Follow Girls Shot Put
 3 Throws - Top 9 to Reverse Order Final - 3 More Throws
 HS Facility: # 62-08  2/9/2014    Gabby Figueroa, Young. Austi                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burkhauser, Michaela      SR Hickory               40-04.00  
  2 Mears, Taylor             SR Hickory               37-05.00  
  3 Campbell, Cambrie         SR Moniteau              37-02.00  
  4 Piso, Molly               SR Hickory               33-05.00  
  5 Hocevar, Lydia            SR Strongsville          32-10.00  
  6 McCaskill, Janayha        JR Austintown-F          29-02.00  
  7 Davis, Emoni              SR Austintown-F          27-11.00  
  8 Murphy, Erin              JR Austintown-F          27-06.00  
  9 Rollinson, Alyssa         SR Hickory               24-03.00  
 10 Shifko, Julia             FR Hempfield Ar          23-08.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
 To Follow Girls Weight Throw
 3 Throws - Top 9 to Reverse Order Final - 3 More Throws
 HS Facility: # 76-10  1/7/2017    Jake Wickey, Medina                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shoaf, Michael            JR Rocky River           59-05.00  
  2 Kusky, Blake              JR Austintown-F          56-03.00  
  3 Grundy, Brock             SR Hickory               55-10.00  
  4 Parenti, James            JR Moniteau              49-11.00  
  5 endsley, branden          SR United                49-05.00  
  6 Armstrong, Nate           SR Austintown-F          48-05.00  
  7 Heller, Ryan              SR Moniteau              42-00.00  
  8 White, Jaxon              JR Central Vall          40-00.00  
  9 Clark, Colton             SR Moniteau              36-01.00  
 10 Cidila, Josh              SR Hickory               27-04.00  
 11 Bishop, Luke              SR Hickory               24-11.00