Van Wert County Inv. 2014 vs Van Wert County Hospital Invitational 2011

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -1 493 494
Overall Average -6.97 22:38.60 22:45.57
1st-10th Place -16.10 16:46.80 17:02.90
1st-25th Place -2.76 17:22.96 17:25.72
1st-50th Place +1.64 17:56.66 17:55.02
1st-100th Place +3.60 18:34.40 18:30.80
Common Athletes -- -- 49
Ran Faster -7 21 28
Ran Season Best -49 -- 49
Average Time +13.45 22:14.02 22:00.57
Median Time +1:05.00 22:17.00 21:12.00
Middle 80% Times +6.90 22:02.67 21:55.78
Top 10% Times -22.80 17:18.80 17:41.60
Top 25% Times -29.08 18:11.77 18:40.85
Top 50% Times -7.56 19:32.12 19:39.68
Bottom 50% Times +33.92 24:02.56 23:28.64
Bottom 25% Times +38.00 26:48.54 26:10.54
Bottom 10% Times +1:28.80 29:27.60 27:58.80
Average Difference +13.45 -- --
Median Difference +1:39.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +11.75 -- --
Top 10% Difference -12.20 -- --
Top 50% Difference -10.64 -- --
Top 25% Difference -29.46 -- --
Top 50% Difference -10.64 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +40.96 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +30.54 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +32.20 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Bayley Tow Lincolnview -56.00 16:34.00 17:30.00
Mycah Grandstaff Con. Crestview -25.00 16:53.00 17:18.00
Andrew Fausey Minster +28.00 17:41.00 17:13.00
Alex Rodriguez Lincolnview -1:23.00 17:29.00 18:52.00
Jon Fausey Minster +59.00 18:55.00 17:56.00
Brad Rammel New Bremen -1:56.00 17:57.00 19:53.00
Nathan Riethman Minster -11.00 18:20.00 18:31.00
Alex Tabler Columbus Grove -1:20.00 18:21.00 19:41.00
Branden Clayton Con. Crestview -51.00 18:29.00 19:20.00
Sarah Kanney Coldwater +3.00 18:38.00 18:35.00
Cody Wischmeyer Columbus Grove -2:50.00 18:53.00 21:43.00
Elijah Fackler Ayersville +1:33.00 20:27.00 18:54.00
Kollin Martin Ayersville -56.00 18:59.00 19:55.00
Seth Rollins Parkway +1:09.00 20:22.00 19:13.00
Troy Thompson Lincolnview -1:32.00 19:24.00 20:56.00
Caleb Tolento Lakota +25.00 20:21.00 19:56.00
Isaac Ritter Lakota -20.00 19:59.00 20:19.00
Lauren Seas Coldwater +7.00 20:40.00 20:33.00
Ryan Kimmet Ottoville -36.00 20:36.00 21:12.00
Allison Gaerke Parkway +1:39.00 22:17.00 20:38.00
Gabrielle Barga Minster +28.00 21:06.00 20:38.00
Ashley Schoenherr Coldwater +1:45.00 22:29.00 20:44.00
Schealissa Williams Van Wert +1:10.00 21:58.00 20:48.00
Anthony Hale Del. St. Johns +41.00 21:33.00 20:52.00
Jillian Dietrich Tinora +28.00 21:23.00 20:55.00
Kayla Thein Minster -20.00 21:08.00 21:28.00
Emma Bowden Tinora +1:17.00 22:27.00 21:10.00
Whitney Meyers Van Wert +2:21.00 23:58.00 21:37.00
Alana Poeppelman Minster +1:13.00 22:59.00 21:46.00
Alexis Ricker Columbus Grove +31.00 22:39.00 22:08.00
Jill Rosselit Ottawa-Glandorf +16.00 22:25.00 22:09.00
Katie Umstead Coldwater +1:48.00 24:06.00 22:18.00
Micah Germann Lincolnview -5:57.00 22:19.00 28:16.00
Lauren Taylor Bryan -16.00 22:47.00 23:03.00
Megan Langhals Columbus Grove -38.00 22:56.00 23:34.00
Bethany Schlemmer Parkway +2:53.00 26:12.00 23:19.00
Hali Finfrock Con. Crestview +1:19.00 24:53.00 23:34.00
Ellie Fullenkamp Coldwater -48.00 23:46.00 24:34.00
Elizabeth Luersma Ottoville -1:26.00 23:48.00 25:14.00
Kelly Schmitz Ottawa-Glandorf +40.00 24:57.00 24:17.00
Marissa Sperry Van Wert -32.00 24:26.00 24:58.00
Rachel Klenke Coldwater +58.00 25:29.00 24:31.00
Shelby Paul New Bremen +43.00 25:46.00 25:03.00
Brandon Kimmet Ottoville +1:06.00 26:26.00 25:20.00
Marissa Frazee New Bremen -1:29.00 25:36.00 27:05.00
Samantha Sharp Lima Shawnee -26.00 26:00.00 26:26.00
Brooke Wolters Coldwater +2:43.00 29:59.00 27:16.00
Cassi Kuhn Parkway +3:04.00 30:58.00 27:54.00
Ashley Baughman Parkway +4:20.00 33:43.00 29:23.00